Tre Skåningar o. En Dansk 17-19/6 2011, Helsingborgs SOKlö 2011-06-18 21:34
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Namn                   År Klubb                       E1           E2           E3           E4           Tid 



H75  (13)                                  

    1 Lars Persson           35 Väsby OK                 19:34    2   22:37    1                              42:11 
    2 Klas Tykesson          34 Rävetofta OK             19:30    1   23:38    3                              43:08 
    3 Kjell Persson          35 Mariestads FK            21:23    4   23:00    2                              44:23 
    4 Lars Löthman           35 Järfälla OK              20:17    3   25:15    4                              45:32 
    5 Jan-Eric Nelking       35 FK Åsen                  21:28    5   26:19    5                              47:47 
    6 Bengt Olofsson         36 Hjärnarps GH OL          24:49   10   28:34    7                              53:23 
    7 Bengt Edvardsson       32 OK Torfinn               24:45    9   28:51    8                              53:36 
    8 Lars-Erik Höök         35 IK Gandvik               21:36    6   32:39    9                              54:15 
    9 KG Ericsson            34 OK Gisle                 30:24   12   27:59    6                              58:23 
   10 Kurt Stenberg          34 IK Gandvik               25:11   11   35:51   10                            1:01:02 
   11 Totte Holm             35 Markbygdens OK           22:19    7   41:42   11                            1:04:01 

      Harry Söderberg        34 FK Friskus-Varberg       24:08    8 j start                                         
      Carl-Henrik Hallberg   32 IK Uven                              Felst.                                         



H70  (26)                                  

    1 Erland Ling            40 Jönköpings OK            18:18    2   18:13    1                              36:31 
    2 Ernie Broström         38 Halmstad OK              17:42    1   20:35    4                              38:17 
    3 Bertil Olofsson        41 Andrarums IF             20:59    8   18:48    2                              39:47 
    4 Rune Arvidsson         40 Markbygdens OK           19:11    3   20:46    6                              39:57 
    5 Bo Svensson            40 Tockarps IK              20:20    6   20:01    3                              40:21 
    6 Bo Wadensjö            38 FK Finn                  19:57    4   20:54    7                              40:51 
    7 Peo Bengtsson          33 OK Pan-Kristianstad      20:09    5   20:45    5                              40:54 
    8 Allsing Carlsson       39 OK Skogsvargarna         20:31    7   21:47    9                              42:18 
    9 Raimo Salminen         41 OK Pan-Kristianstad      21:08    9   24:10   12                              45:18 
   10 Allan Sunnergren       40 Hjärnarps GH OL          23:15   11   22:46   11                              46:01 
   11 Göran Karlsson         38 OK Bävern                25:17   14   21:06    8                              46:23 
   12 Ivan Ernvid            40 Ulricehamns OK           26:10   16   22:36   10                              48:46 
   13 Heikki Rissanen        40 Mariestads FK            23:10   10   25:57   13                              49:07 
   14 Bengt Inghammar        41 Göteborg-Majorna OK      24:01   12   28:33   16                              52:34 
   15 Ruben Edvardsson       39 Hästveda OK              24:36   13   28:22   15                              52:58 
   16 Jan Kjellström         39 Frölunda OL              27:54   17   26:57   14                              54:51 
   17 Göran Holmberg         37 Markaryds FK             29:16   18   29:06   17                              58:22 
   18 Kennerth Gustafsson    40 OK Virdarna              29:23   19   30:51   19                            1:00:14 
   19 Gunnar Bylund          38 Rydboholms SK            29:40   20   30:40   18                            1:00:20 
   20 Curt Tillman           40 Linköpings OK            29:54   22   31:45   20                            1:01:39 
   21 Gert Emanuelsson       37 Frölunda OL              30:12   23   34:29   21                            1:04:41 
   22 Bjørn Helstrup         41 Fredensborg OK           29:51   21   37:01   23                            1:06:52 
   23 Allan Hammar           40 OK Kompassen             32:03   24   43:02   25                            1:15:05 
   24 Stig Svensson          37 OK Virdarna              48:42   25   39:05   24                            1:27:47 

      Ingemar Turesson       37 Malmö OK                 26:07   15                                                 
      Sedney Hugosson        36 Lunds OK                              36:50   22                                    



H65  (45)                                  

    1 Stefan G Larsson       45 OK Njudung               18:54    3   18:50    3                              37:44 
    2 Bengt Bergman          44 Lunds OK                 18:57    4   19:10    5                              38:07 
    3 Kalle Johansson        44 OK Skogshjortarna        19:41    6   18:31    2                              38:12 
    4 Tommy Olsson           46 OK Dacke                 20:33    9   18:04    1                              38:37 
    5 Roland Nilsson         44 Falköpings AIK OK        18:28    1   21:02    8                              39:30 
    6 Henrik Hvoslef         42 IK Stern                 20:30    7   20:35    6                              41:05 
    7 Tage Sandberg          45 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     18:37    2   23:22   18                              41:59 
    8 Roger Danielsson       46 Linköpings OK            19:31    5   22:41   15                              42:12 
    9 Inge Persson           43 FK Boken                 23:41   18   18:51    4                              42:32 
   10 Sven-Olof Pettersson   45 Mullsjö SOK              20:46   10   23:00   16                              43:46 
   11 Kjell-Åke Isaksson     43 OK Skogshjortarna        22:05   13   21:54   10                              43:59 
   11 Per-Arne Johansson     44 Vänersborgs SK           20:32    8   23:27   19                              43:59 
   13 Anders Berglund        45 OK Skogshjortarna        22:35   14   21:59   12                              44:34 
   14 Kjell Erlandsson       45 OK Lindena               21:52   11   23:53   21                              45:45 
   15 Kent Carlgren          43 OK Skogshjortarna        22:46   16   23:36   20                              46:22 
   16 Ingemar Wiklund        43 OK Skogsvargarna         21:54   12   24:52   25                              46:46 
   16 Lars-Göran Axmalm      46 Sävedalens AIK           24:08   19   22:38   14                              46:46 
   18 Morgan Ljung           45 Vaggeryds SOK            26:04   22   20:45    7                              46:49 
   19 Roland Offrell         42 Frosta OK                23:15   17   24:23   22                              47:38 
   20 Kent Ekdahl            45 Emmaboda Verda OK        27:37   28   21:53    9                              49:30 
   21 Styrbjörn Jansson      45 IF Hagen                 24:31   20   25:38   26                              50:09 
   22 Ingemar Andersson      44 OK Orion                 29:06   33   22:19   13                              51:25 
   23 Göran Andersson        42 Stigmännen Karlshamns    29:34   35   21:54   10                              51:28 
   24 Waste Byström          43 OK Virdarna              22:41   15   28:55   33                              51:36 
   25 Olle Hermansson        42 IK Ymer                  27:32   27   24:46   24                              52:18 
   26 Kjell Lindau           43 OK Kompassen             27:26   26   26:00   28                              53:26 
   27 Kjell Månsson          42 Ronneby OK               31:10   38   23:10   17                              54:20 
   28 Kent Pettersson        42 IFK Göteborg             29:55   36   24:33   23                              54:28 
   29 Karl-Axel Johansson    42 IK Uven                  26:43   24   28:27   31                              55:10 
   30 Bror Palgrim           45 Vänersborgs SK           26:09   23   29:34   34                              55:43 
   31 Kurt Fredrixon         42 OK Skogshjortarna        24:45   21   31:41   36                              56:26 
   32 Hans Sahlberg          43 Långhundra IF            28:56   32   27:35   29                              56:31 
   33 Ronny Andersson        42 OK Skogshjortarna        29:23   34   28:49   32                              58:12 
   34 Arne Berg              42 Stjärnorps SK            30:19   37   28:11   30                              58:30 
   35 Lars-Olof Lannfelt     43 OK Skogshjortarna        28:34   31   30:57   35                              59:31 
   36 Kent Olausson          46 OK Orinto                26:56   25   33:34   38                            1:00:30 
   37 Ulf Waldenfjord        43 Linköpings OK            28:03   30   33:42   39                            1:01:45 
   38 Tom Lindberg           43 Lunds OK                 32:08   40   34:39   40                            1:06:47 
   39 Thorwald Fransson      46 OK Virdarna              34:58   42   32:49   37                            1:07:47 
   40 Lars Henriksson        44 OK Älme                  31:11   39   37:11   42                            1:08:22 
   41 Sven-Erik Forsell      43 Lunds OK                 33:45   41   34:39   40                            1:08:24 
   42 Roland Eriksson        42 Hästveda OK              28:02   29   43:17   43                            1:11:19 

      Christer Westberg      43 IFK Göteborg            Felst.        25:54   27                                    
      Per-Åke Andersson      44 IS Kullen                38:49   43  Felst.                                         
      Egil Nielsen           44 Fredensborg OK          Felst.                                                      



H60  (35)                                  

    1 Ronald McGrail         48 Hjärnarps GH OL          17:45    5   19:20    1                              37:05 
    2 Willy Olsson           51 OK Skogsfalken           16:51    1   20:27    3                              37:18 
    3 Conny Jidetoft         49 Stångenäs AIS            17:08    2   20:43    4                              37:51 
    4 Björn Jägerström       50 IK Uven                  17:24    3   20:44    5                              38:08 
    5 Ove Thorsson           48 IK Trenne Ullared        18:13    6   20:46    6                              38:59 
    6 Gunnar Enberg          47 Målilla OK               17:24    3   21:42   10                              39:06 
    7 Owe Nilsson            49 Stigmännen Karlshamns    18:37    8   20:52    7                              39:29 
    8 Bill Schölin           48 Tockarps IK              18:42   10   20:57    8                              39:39 
    9 Leif Sandgren          47 Frosta OK                20:47   18   20:08    2                              40:55 
   10 Per Lindskog           51 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   19:05   14   21:58   11                              41:03 
   11 Eric Tenland           47 Stigmännen Karlshamns    18:44   12   22:49   14                              41:33 
   12 Håkan Nilsson          47 Malmö OK                 19:03   13   23:21   17                              42:24 
   13 Vidar Löfving          47 Tibro OK                 18:41    9   23:48   18                              42:29 
   14 Sten Blomström         51 IK Stern                 18:34    7   24:06   20                              42:40 
   15 Bo Klamfelt            47 Tibro OK                 21:19   19   21:28    9                              42:47 
   16 Kenth Sundgren         49 Skåneslättens OL         19:52   15   23:13   16                              43:05 
   17 Sven-Olof Larsson      49 Växjö AIS                20:42   17   22:47   13                              43:29 
   18 Anders Claesson        46 IFK Moras OK             21:46   20   22:23   12                              44:09 
   19 Stig Johansson         48 Bredaryds SOK            21:53   21   22:56   15                              44:49 
   20 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson  48 Stigmännen Karlshamns    19:52   15   27:05   24                              46:57 
   21 Hans Åke Djurbäck      50 Kinnaströms SK           23:27   26   24:52   21                              48:19 
   22 Sven Olle Söderberg    50 OK Skogsfalken           23:17   25   25:35   22                              48:52 
   23 Lars Persson           48 OK Kompassen             22:59   24   26:08   23                              49:07 
   24 Karl Uno Andersson     49 Falkenbergs OK           18:42   10   30:40   28                              49:22 
   25 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist    48 OK Löftan                22:36   23   27:18   25                              49:54 
   26 Sven-Olof Fransson     49 SOK Aneby                25:09   30   29:15   26                              54:24 
   27 Bengt Ståhl            47 Hjärnarps GH OL          24:08   27   30:20   27                              54:28 
   28 Kjell Jeppson          47 IF Rigor                 24:20   28   31:39   29                              55:59 
   29 Lars-Olov Dahlberg     48 OK Landehof              25:33   31   34:07   31                              59:40 
   30 Sven Erik Johansson    47 Mariestads FK            24:39   29   36:00   33                            1:00:39 
   31 Christer Nelsén        47 Falkenbergs OK           28:34   32   34:12   32                            1:02:46 
   32 Kjell Ryberg           50 IFK Göteborg             30:04   33   33:28   30                            1:03:32 
   33 Anders Mohlin          51 IK Stern                 30:06   34   38:40   34                            1:08:46 

      Gert Olsson            48 Skåneslättens OL         22:02   22                                                 
      Jørgen Münster-Swends  49 Søllerød OK                           24:05   19                                    



H55  (46)                                  

    1 Ulf Palmér             56 Ulricehamns OK           17:09    1   20:10    7                              37:19 
    2 Lenn Aronsson          55 Linköpings OK            18:40    2   18:57    4                              37:37 
    3 Kurt Svensson          56 IK Hakarpspojkarna       19:41    5   18:47    3                              38:28 
    4 Nils-Robert Persson    56 Tullinge SK              20:55    7   18:44    2                              39:39 
    5 Karl-Gunnar Olsson     55 Lunds OK                 19:28    4   20:23   10                              39:51 
    6 Göran Carnander        53 IK Hakarpspojkarna       21:57   11   18:31    1                              40:28 
    7 Christer Folkesson     53 Eksjö SOK                21:05    8   20:14    8                              41:19 
    8 Inge Josefsson         55 Stångenäs AIS            20:05    6   22:08   13                              42:13 
    9 Kennet Sandström       54 OK Stigen                19:05    3   23:25   20                              42:30 
   10 Lars Grehn             52 Mullsjö SOK              21:56   10   20:36   11                              42:32 
   11 Pierre Karlsson        55 OK Alehof                23:49   18   19:34    5                              43:23 
   12 Kent Granqvist         52 Västerviks OK            24:27   22   19:40    6                              44:07 
   13 Roger Thörn            55 OK Vilse 87              23:37   16   20:59   12                              44:36 
   14 Nils-Olof Bodin        54 Almby IK                 22:31   14   22:36   14                              45:07 
   15 Karl Mollén            55 OK Denseln               21:57   11   23:19   19                              45:16 
   16 Göran Larsson          52 Vänersborgs SK           22:08   13   23:10   18                              45:18 
   17 Tommy Roos             56 Falköpings AIK OK        23:13   15   22:51   15                              46:04 
   18 Olle Bohman            52 Hjärnarps GH OL          23:44   17   22:58   17                              46:42 
   19 Göran Liljequist       52 OK Älme                  23:59   19   23:59   24                              47:58 
   20 Mats Strandhagen       55 Göteborg-Majorna OK      24:33   24   23:33   22                              48:06 
   21 Kalle Lindqvist        52 Växjö OK                 24:03   21   24:11   25                              48:14 
   22 Lars Strand            55 OK Älme                  28:02   34   20:17    9                              48:19 
   23 Robert Jessen          52 Främmestads IK           23:59   19   24:39   27                              48:38 
   24 Johan Ryberg           54 Stigmännen Karlshamns    25:41   29   23:38   23                              49:19 
   25 Lars Ekberg            53 Trollhättans SOK         24:28   23   24:55   29                              49:23 
   26 Bertil Månsson         52 Örkelljunga FK           21:35    9   28:05   39                              49:40 
   27 Hans Ekberg            53 Trollhättans SOK         26:20   31   23:29   21                              49:49 
   28 Gunnar Bejbom          52 Uddevalla OK             24:50   25   25:21   32                              50:11 
   29 Jan Wahlström          55 Snättringe SK            27:40   33   22:55   16                              50:35 
   29 Lars Eklund            56 Växjö OK                 25:35   28   25:00   31                              50:35 
   31 Kenneth Fager          52 FK Vittus                24:54   26   26:29   36                              51:23 
   32 Arne Bogren            53 OK Vivill                27:09   32   24:18   26                              51:27 
   33 Rainer Scholz          52 IK Vista                 28:35   36   24:39   27                              53:14 
   34 Sören Karlsson         53 Mullsjö SOK              29:05   37   24:59   30                              54:04 
   35 Håkan Carlbom          54 OK Gipen                 25:29   27   29:14   41                              54:43 
   36 Bengt Aspvall          52 Ronneby OK               29:21   38   25:26   34                              54:47 
   37 Conny Sahlin           55 Vänersborgs SK           29:39   39   25:24   33                              55:03 
   38 Tor Udd                56 Markbygdens OK           25:46   30   29:27   42                              55:13 
   39 Lennart Smedenmark     52 Ronneby OK               28:24   35   28:10   40                              56:34 
   40 Johan Wedlin           55 Sävedalens AIK           29:49   40   30:14   44                            1:00:03 
   41 Mats Ingvarsson        53 OK Vilse 87              31:35   42   29:40   43                            1:01:15 
   42 Lars Johansson         52 OK Nackhe                30:34   41   31:41   45                            1:02:15 
   43 Lennart Svernestam     53 Linköpings OK            36:15   44   27:33   38                            1:03:48 
   44 Hasse Adolfsson        52 OK Gisle                 33:20   43   41:23   46                            1:14:43 

      Carl-Johan Roubert     54 FK Finn                 Felst.        26:58   37                                    
      Sven-Åke Andersson     56 IF Rigor                              26:06   35                                    



H50  (36)                                  

    1 Ulf Jungstrand         60 Malmö OK                 17:08    1   18:46    1                              35:54 
    2 Mats Brorsson          59 Tockarps IK              18:06    2   18:59    2                              37:05 
    3 Sten Gustafsson        57 Eds SK                   19:19    6   19:06    3                              38:25 
    4 Arne Klintberg         58 Eksjö SOK                18:17    3   21:46    9                              40:03 
    5 Tore Tjernlund         58 OK Vilse 87              19:01    5   21:05    8                              40:06 
    6 Ralph Johansson        60 Stångenäs AIS            18:17    3   21:57   10                              40:14 
    7 Thomas Henmyr          60 OK Vilse 87              20:21    7   20:23    5                              40:44 
    8 Tommy Berger           58 Gävle OK                 20:25    8   20:42    6                              41:07 
    9 Mikael Johansson       57 OK Gisle                 20:30    9   20:45    7                              41:15 
   10 Kenth Edin             57 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        22:08   15   22:37   11                              44:45 
   11 Lars Edenbrandt        57 Lunds OK                 21:33   13   23:28   12                              45:01 
   12 Christer Karlsson      61 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        21:21   11   23:53   13                              45:14 
   13 Staffan Käll           60 OK Älme                  21:28   12   24:07   14                              45:35 
   14 Sten Segerslätt        57 Skåneslättens OL         22:11   16   25:53   15                              48:04 
   15 Björn Alpberg          61 Almby IK                 20:53   10   28:01   21                              48:54 
   16 Tomas Nilsson          59 OK Gipen                 22:01   14   27:09   19                              49:10 
   17 Lars Elfving           58 OK Gipen                 22:33   18   27:02   18                              49:35 
   18 Torbjörn Salomonsson   61 Vänersborgs SK           23:37   20   26:50   17                              50:27 
   19 Henrik Carlsson        57 IK Uven                  24:21   24   26:28   16                              50:49 
   20 Ingemar Nilsson        59 FK Åsen                  22:20   17   30:01   25                              52:21 
   21 Bengt Marthinsson      61 Hylte OK                 23:48   22   29:42   24                              53:30 
   22 Martin Axelsson        61 OK Skogshjortarna        25:34   27   28:00   20                              53:34 
   23 Krister Karlsson       59 OK Nackhe                23:48   22   30:09   26                              53:57 
   24 Mikael Svensson        57 OK Pan-Kristianstad      24:32   25   29:38   23                              54:10 
   25 Mats Kensby            60 OK Tyr                   23:45   21   30:29   29                              54:14 
   26 Göran Håkansson        57 IK Uven                  25:27   26   30:28   28                              55:55 
   27 Ulf Björkdahl          58 Herrestads AIF           23:24   19   33:11   31                              56:35 
   28 Bertil Axbom           56 OK Landehof              27:48   29   30:18   27                              58:06 
   29 Anders Persson         61 Tockarps IK              25:46   28   33:12   32                              58:58 
   30 Gunnar Swärd           57 Hässleholms OK           30:39   32   28:37   22                              59:16 
   31 Anders Nilsson         61 Hässleholms OK           27:50   30   35:33   33                            1:03:23 
   32 Reino Örn              60 Markaryds FK             32:38   33   31:35   30                            1:04:13 
   33 Dag Svensson           58 Hylte OK                 29:39   31   38:11   35                            1:07:50 
   34 Mats Lyding            57 Hylte OK                 37:06   34   36:26   34                            1:13:32 

      Andres Laas            61 OK Skogshjortarna       Felst.        19:51    4                                    
      Jonas Ledelius         60 IK Uven                j start        41:08   36                                    



H45  (41)                                  

    1 Bo Granstedt           63 IK Hakarpspojkarna       19:06    1   19:47    1                              38:53 
    2 Magnus Svensson        66 Nässjö OK                19:32    2   21:25    3                              40:57 
    3 Sven Lundgren          65 Värend GN OL             20:23    5   22:30    5                              42:53 
    4 Lars Carlsson          65 OK Orion                 21:34    8   22:31    6                              44:05 
    5 Lars Persson           64 OK Skogsfalken           21:19    6   22:53    7                              44:12 
    6 Anders Pettersson      65 OK Dacke                 21:29    7   23:12    9                              44:41 
    7 Ulf Johansson          64 OK Dacke                 21:56   10   22:57    8                              44:53 
    8 Jonas Roth             66 Linköpings OK            21:49    9   24:13   11                              46:02 
    9 Christer Mannfolk      60 Ulricehamns OK           23:11   14   23:32   10                              46:43 
   10 Bo Hallberg            66 Falköpings AIK OK        22:10   11   25:05   13                              47:15 
   11 Bengt Olsson           63 Eslövs FK                24:20   19   24:46   12                              49:06 
   12 Conny Bruhn            63 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        23:37   18   25:51   16                              49:28 
   13 Stefan Olofsson        62 OK Gisle                 24:45   21   25:21   15                              50:06 
   14 Per Andersson          63 Ulricehamns OK           24:57   22   25:19   14                              50:16 
   15 Anders Svalbring       64 Målilla OK               23:29   16   26:48   18                              50:17 
   16 Jan Thuresson          65 Burseryds IF             23:33   17   26:59   19                              50:32 
   17 Ola Andertoft          65 Markaryds FK             22:13   12   29:01   21                              51:14 
   18 Jörgen Göransson       62 FK Göingarna             24:58   23   26:29   17                              51:27 
   19 David Gabrielsson      66 Sävedalens AIK           22:33   13   31:38   29                              54:11 
   20 Per-Göran Bern         65 Målilla OK               26:48   30   28:03   20                              54:51 
   21 Eric Toftered          62 IF Rigor                 26:18   26   29:49   22                              56:07 
   22 Ola Hansson            63 FK Boken                 26:06   25   30:48   26                              56:54 
   23 Anders Claesson        64 Burseryds IF             24:20   19   32:44   33                              57:04 
   24 Mikael Svensson        64 Annebergs GIF            23:14   15   34:03   35                              57:17 
   25 Kjell Svensson         64 OK Älme                  27:16   31   30:42   25                              57:58 
   26 Tomas Nilsson          64 Hässleholms OK           26:37   27   31:40   30                              58:17 
   27 Jimmy Alenius          66 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        26:42   28   32:18   31                              59:00 
   28 Ingmar Johansson       64 FK Friskus-Varberg       28:11   33   30:58   27                              59:09 
   29 Lars Ohlsson           63 FK Göingarna             27:26   32   32:42   32                            1:00:08 
   30 Peter Broberg          65 IF Rigor                 26:46   29   33:36   34                            1:00:22 
   31 Stefan Edvardsson      64 OK Torfinn               29:54   35   31:25   28                            1:01:19 
   32 Leif-Åke Andersson     54 FK Boken                 32:33   36   30:32   23                            1:03:05 
   33 Anders Jonsson         63 OK Klyftamo              29:29   34   35:13   36                            1:04:42 
   34 Henrik Poulsen         66 HSOK.dk                  34:43   37   30:39   24                            1:05:22 

      Anders Pettersson      60 Mariestads FK            25:43   24  Felst.                                         
      Magnus Porle           64 Växjö OK                Felst.        56:07   37                                    
      Kent Klasson           63 Hestra IF              j godk.        21:14    2
      Mats Andersson         64 OK Orion               j godk.        21:37    4 	  
      Peter Larsson          62 FK Boken                 37:30   38 j start                                         
      Mårten Wikström        66 Halmstad OK              20:02    4                                                 
      Erland Torstensson     66 Emmaboda Verda OK        44:07   39                                                 



H40  (31)                                  

    1 Magnus Larsson         67 FK Göingarna             18:54    1   20:17    1                              39:11 
    2 Niklas Nilsson         67 Härlövs IF               20:40    3   21:48    3                              42:28 
    3 Bengt Öhlund           70 IK Hakarpspojkarna       20:48    5   22:14    5                              43:02 
    4 Harald Persson         67 Andrarums IF             21:12    7   21:55    4                              43:07 
    5 Niklas Edvardsson      67 Hästveda OK              20:50    6   22:30    6                              43:20 
    6 Tommy Johansson        67 Stångenäs AIS            20:41    4   23:23    8                              44:04 
    7 Jens Andertoft         70 Västerås SOK             21:13    8   23:33    9                              44:46 
    8 Magnus Steen           68 OK Alehof                21:22    9   23:40   10                              45:02 
    9 Magnus Homann          70 OK Orinto                23:21   14   22:53    7                              46:14 
   10 Magnus Larsen          68 FK Boken                 23:23   15   24:02   11                              47:25 
   11 Anders Ling            70 Jönköpings OK            23:09   13   24:24   13                              47:33 
   12 Håkan Eriksson         67 Hästveda OK              23:37   17   24:03   12                              47:40 
   13 Fabian Ljungquist      70 Lunds OK                 22:13   10   25:40   16                              47:53 
   13 Stefan Tisell          71 IK Stern                 22:24   12   25:29   15                              47:53 
   15 Lina Karlberg          67 Tullinge SK              23:43   19   26:10   17                              49:53 
   16 Kent Berggren          64 Tullinge SK              23:49   20   27:11   19                              51:00 
   17 Magnus Månsson         67 Växjö OK                 22:16   11   29:03   20                              51:19 
   18 Jörgen Larsson         68 Ulricehamns OK           23:25   16   29:39   21                              53:04 
   19 Ingemar Blom           67 IK Uven                  23:37   17   29:58   23                              53:35 
   20 Fredrik Ask            69 Markbygdens OK           27:56   24   26:49   18                              54:45 
   21 Håkan Persson          69 Laholms IF OK            26:58   22   31:26   25                              58:24 
   22 Anders Ericsson        67 Lunds OK                 23:55   21   34:53   28                              58:48 
   23 Peter Johansson        68 Simlångsdalens IF        29:16   25   30:57   24                            1:00:13 
   24 Nils Helmersson        71 Hässleholms OK           32:10   28   29:42   22                            1:01:52 
   25 Peter Kjellsson        69 Falkenbergs OK           29:37   26   34:16   27                            1:03:53 
   26 Per-Anders Axelsson    67 Markbygdens OK           27:27   23   36:29   29                            1:03:56 
   27 Sven Eriksson          67 OK Landehof              37:43   29   33:37   26                            1:11:20 

      Stefan Agmarken        69 Halmstad OK              20:35    2                                                 
      Ola Eriksson           69 Hästveda OK              29:38   27                                                 
      Malte Lennerstedt      70 Lunds OK                              24:48   14                                    
      Nils Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine Neubrandenb                21:19    2                                    



H35  (10)                                  

    1 Ola Söderberg          73 OK Skogsfalken           25:17    2   24:51    1                              50:08 
    2 Tomas Vensryd          70 Eslövs FK                23:25    1   29:08    4                              52:33 
    3 Stefan Dahl            76 OK Alehof                26:52    3   26:01    3                              52:53 
    4 Heide Persson          73 Andrarums IF             27:36    5   30:37    6                              58:13 
    5 Roland Natanaelsson    72 Skåneslättens OL         30:05    6   30:23    5                            1:00:28 
    6 Jonas Lindkvist        73 Lunds OK                 26:59    4   38:57   10                            1:05:56 
    7 Mikael Carlsvärd       74 IS Kullen                34:34    8   34:23    8                            1:08:57 
    8 Erik Backlund          73 Trollhättans SOK         33:13    7   36:29    9                            1:09:42 

      Thomas Nilsson         71 Eslövs FK                             25:39    2                                    
      Arne Thell             66 Eslövs FK                             30:46    7                                    



H21  (54)                                  

    1 Jesper Nelsén          88 Falkenbergs OK           25:46    3   23:06    5                              48:52 
    2 Dan Norin              65 Gävle OK                 26:14    5   22:55    4                              49:09 
    3 Andreas Liljegren      89 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   26:02    4   23:57    8                              49:59 
    4 Henrik Berlin          69 OK Orion                 28:40   13   21:38    1                              50:18 
    5 Emil Svalbring         90 Målilla OK               26:21    6   24:22   11                              50:43 
    6 Henrik Bengtsson       78 Falkenbergs OK           25:43    2   25:07   15                              50:50 
    7 Johan Svensson         82 OK Vilse 87              26:21    6   24:54   14                              51:15 
    8 Niclas Tjernlund       87 OK Vilse 87              25:35    1   26:28   23                              52:03 
    9 Mattias Johansson      90 IFK Moras OK             28:38   12   23:36    6                              52:14 
   10 Mikael Löfving         81 IF Hagen                 26:41    8   26:23   21                              53:04 
   11 Jonas Hemlin           90 IK Uven                  27:03    9   26:23   21                              53:26 
   12 Anton Hemlin           88 IK Uven                  27:06   10   26:46   26                              53:52 
   13 Sebastian Hasselblom   86 FK Friskus-Varberg       29:07   14   25:24   18                              54:31 
   14 Markus Svensson        86 OK Pan-Kristianstad      30:04   19   24:31   12                              54:35 
   15 Thomas Josarp          70 FK Friskus-Varberg       29:57   18   24:46   13                              54:43 
   16 Henrik Svensson        82 OK Vilse 87              29:21   15   25:51   19                              55:12 
   17 Victor Axbom           86 OK Landehof              30:07   20   26:06   20                              56:13 
   18 Rasmus Grönlund        78 Lunds OK                 31:34   25   25:16   16                              56:50 
   19 Emil Alexandersson     87 Halmstad OK              30:16   21   26:42   25                              56:58 
   20 Mikael Pihl            73 Lunds OK                 32:48   31   24:17   10                              57:05 
   21 Martin Boberg          70 IF Rigor                 33:48   35   23:38    7                              57:26 
   22 Richard Eng            75 OK Pan-Kristianstad      32:29   29   25:19   17                              57:48 
   23 Sebastian Wahlström    90 Snättringe SK            29:50   17   28:19   32                              58:09 
   24 Daniel Nilsson         90 Skåneslättens OL         28:18   11   30:06   35                              58:24 
   25 Kalle Ingvarsson       82 OK Vilse 87              33:03   33   26:31   24                              59:34 
   26 Roine Schölin          74 Laholms IF OK            31:15   23   28:22   33                              59:37 
   27 Erik Nero              90 Falköpings AIK OK        31:53   26   28:02   29                              59:55 
   28 Johan Ericsson         79 Hammarby IF OF           31:22   24   29:32   34                            1:00:54 
   29 Björn Karlsson         84 Svaide Roma SOK          31:00   22   30:25   36                            1:01:25 
   30 Viktor Henmyr          86 OK Vilse 87              33:54   37   27:41   27                            1:01:35 
   31 Patrik Andersson       90 Hylte OK                 33:53   36   27:59   28                            1:01:52 
   32 Erik Schultz           86 OK Löftan                34:20   40   28:08   31                            1:02:28 
   33 Simon Månsson          90 Örkelljunga FK           32:05   27   30:43   38                            1:02:48 
   34 Peter Josefsson        85 Stångenäs AIS            32:12   28   31:24   40                            1:03:36 
   35 David Boman            89 Stångenäs AIS            29:44   16   34:31   45                            1:04:15 
   36 Magnus Fransson        77 SOK Aneby                34:00   39   30:43   38                            1:04:43 
   37 Claes Andersson        76 Falkenbergs OK           33:03   33   32:17   41                            1:05:20 
   38 Johan Eliasson         82 Falkenbergs OK           33:00   32   33:02   44                            1:06:02 
   39 Bo Söderqvist          65 Lunds OK                 37:59   44   28:06   30                            1:06:05 
   40 Oskar Lyding           89 Hylte OK                 33:59   38   32:17   41                            1:06:16 
   41 Martin Kriblad         77 Hjärnarps GH OL          36:58   42   30:32   37                            1:07:30 
   42 Tobias Persson         85 OK Kompassen             32:29   29   39:58   49                            1:12:27 
   43 Ronnie Andersson       79 Falkenbergs OK           36:00   41   38:08   48                            1:14:08 
   44 Petter Andersson       79 Växjö OK                 38:40   46   36:38   46                            1:15:18 
   45 Niclas Nilsson         84 OK Gipen                 38:15   45   37:57   47                            1:16:12 
   46 Filip Jansson          83 Sävedalens AIK           37:03   43   42:04   50                            1:19:07 
   47 Karl Utterback         82 Malmö OK                 47:55   47   47:59   51                            1:35:54 
   48 Emil Bruhn             89 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        59:07   48   59:54   52                            1:59:01 

      Thomas Johannesson     67 Ronneby OK              Felst.        22:13    3                                    
      Daniel Liljedahl       83 OK Pan-Kristianstad     Felst.        24:01    9                                    
      Brent Godman           85 Gotlands Bro Orienteri  Felst.        21:42    2                                    
      Klas Johansson         85 Växjö OK                Felst.        32:51   43                                    
      Peter Hedberg          62 Lunds OK                Felst.       Felst.                                         
      Björn Lövdahl          88 Hässleholms OK                      1:00:53   53                                    



H20  (3)                                   

    1 Joel Udd               92 Markbygdens OK           26:02    1   32:16    1                              58:18 
    2 Anton Ledelius         92 IK Uven                  29:50    2   48:44    2                            1:18:34 
    3 William Lundström      92 OK Torfinn               39:42    3   51:06    3                            1:30:48 



H18  (14)                                  

    1 Simon Skogman          93 Markbygdens OK           18:46    2   21:01    2                              39:47 
    2 Anton Philipsson       93 Markaryds FK             19:32    3   21:01    2                              40:33 
    3 Johan Sandlund         94 OK Njudung               20:51    4   19:46    1                              40:37 
    4 Simon Engel            94 Hässleholms OK           21:29    6   22:02    5                              43:31 
    5 Joel Kristiansson      94 Hässleholms OK           22:21    8   21:51    4                              44:12 
    6 Anton Oddmo            93 Härlövs IF               21:45    7   22:30    6                              44:15 
    7 Gabriel Andersson      93 Ulricehamns OK           21:23    5   26:21    9                              47:44 
    8 Anton Blom             94 IK Uven                  22:34    9   25:26    8                              48:00 
    9 Josef Svalbring        94 Målilla OK               25:30   10   24:51    7                              50:21 
   10 Filip Andersson        93 Markbygdens OK           25:33   11   30:16   11                              55:49 
   11 Jens Åkerman           93 Gävle OK                 26:48   13   29:05   10                              55:53 
   12 Marcus Nilsson/Kempff  94 Hässleholms OK           25:33   11   31:45   13                              57:18 
   13 Erik Bengtsson         94 OK Skogsfalken           27:14   14   30:52   12                              58:06 

      Anton Persson          94 Markaryds FK             18:13    1                                                 



H16  (15)                                  

    1 Robin Larsson          95 FK Göingarna             17:58    2   18:02    1                              36:00 
    2 Henrik Eklund          96 Växjö OK                 17:34    1   19:08    2                              36:42 
    3 Niklas Frisk           95 Markbygdens OK           20:30    4   20:42    4                              41:12 
    4 Oscar Stenberg         95 OK Skogshjortarna        20:12    3   23:46    7                              43:58 
    5 Anton Månsson          95 Örkelljunga FK           23:07    6   21:04    5                              44:11 
    6 John Gabrielsson       96 Sävedalens AIK           25:10   12   19:48    3                              44:58 
    7 Gustav Boquist         95 IK Uven                  24:12   11   21:35    6                              45:47 
    8 Joakim Svensson        95 OK Älme                  21:51    5   24:24    8                              46:15 
    9 Johan Eklund           96 Växjö OK                 23:44   10   26:03    9                              49:47 
   10 Alexander Björsvik     95 FK Göingarna             23:40    9   26:10   10                              49:50 
   11 Erik Kristiansson      96 Hässleholms OK           26:34   13   29:17   11                              55:51 
   12 Anton Mohlin           95 IK Stern                 29:03   14   29:31   12                              58:34 

      Felix Persson          95 OK Skogsfalken           23:24    8  Felst.                                         
      Carl Torstensson       95 Emmaboda Verda OK        23:12    7  Felst.                                         
      Daniel Nilsson Kempff  96 Hässleholms OK           34:28   15 j start                                         



H14  (14)                                  

    1 Henrik Johannesson     98 Ronneby OK               13:25    1   14:15    1                              27:40 
    2 Lukas Lundgren         98 Värend GN OL             15:53    4   15:30    2                              31:23 
    3 Simon Runefors         97 Växjö OK                 16:01    6   17:02    3                              33:03 
    4 Anton Boberg           97 IF Rigor                 16:10    7   17:24    4                              33:34 
    5 Olle Josarp            98 FK Friskus-Varberg       14:40    3   19:23    8                              34:03 
    6 Adam Broberg           98 IF Rigor                 15:58    5   18:44    6                              34:42 
    7 Hampus Larsson         97 FK Göingarna             17:46   11   18:09    5                              35:55 
    8 Adam Segerslätt        98 Skåneslättens OL         19:14   12   19:07    7                              38:21 
    9 Jonas Toftered         98 IF Rigor                 17:13   10   24:57    9                              42:10 
   10 Oscar Philipsson       97 Markaryds FK             17:09    9   27:33   10                              44:42 
   11 Jon Hjertström         98 FK Friskus-Varberg       32:51   14   29:27   11                            1:02:18 
   12 Dennis Persson         98 Andrarums IF             25:07   13   54:41   12                            1:19:48 

      Loke Agmarken          97 Halmstad OK              14:06    2                                                 
      Simon Wikström         97 Halmstad OK              16:37    8                                                 



H12  (15)                                  

    1 August Mollén          99 OK Denseln               10:29    1    7:25    1                              17:54 
    2 Oscar Johansson        99 OK Dacke                 11:18    2    8:22    2                              19:40 
    3 Andreas Gustafsson     99 IK Hakarpspojkarna       12:01    3    8:34    3                              20:35 
    4 Felix Axelsson         99 Markbygdens OK           12:01    3   10:13    7                              22:14 
    5 Malthe Poulsen         00 FIF Hillerød             13:36    5    9:02    4                              22:38 
    6 Emil Pettersson        99 OK Dacke                 13:37    6    9:19    5                              22:56 
    7 Albin Månsson          99 Växjö OK                 14:03    7    9:31    6                              23:34 
    8 Noel Waldenfjord       00 Järfälla OK              16:13    8   11:25    8                              27:38 
    9 Niklas Jonson          99 Ronneby OK               16:42   10   11:35    9                              28:17 
   10 Tim Johansson          00 FK Friskus-Varberg       16:39    9   15:09   11                              31:48 
   11 Emil Alpberg           99 Almby IK                 17:44   12   15:56   13                              33:40 
   12 Love Carlsson          00 OK Orion                 18:46   13   15:39   12                              34:25 
   13 Albin Hjertström       00 FK Friskus-Varberg       33:02   14   21:56   14                              54:58 

      Erik Jönsson           99 Lunds OK                Felst.        13:39   10                                    
      Allan Hedberg          01 Lunds OK                 17:10   11 j start                                         



H10  (18)                                  

    1 Johan Alpberg          01 Almby IK                  9:42    1    5:53    1                              15:35 
    2 Elias Torstensson      01 Emmaboda Verda OK        11:54    2    7:07    4                              19:01 
    3 Povel Hedberg          01 Lunds OK                 12:20    3    7:01    3                              19:21 
    4 Måns Persson           01 Andrarums IF             12:50    4    6:58    2                              19:48 
    5 Edvin Månsson          02 Växjö OK                 15:31    5    7:12    5                              22:43 
    6 Erik Thoresson         02 Andrarums IF             15:42    6    7:15    6                              22:57 
    7 Erik Ling              03 Jönköpings OK            16:36    7    9:09   11                              25:45 
    8 Jacob Österman         02 Vänersborgs SK           20:52    8    8:29   10                              29:21 
    9 Loke Hedberg           03 Lunds OK                 24:03   10    9:17   13                              33:20 
   10 Oscar Kjellsson        01 Falkenbergs OK           21:35    9   12:45   16                              34:20 

      Brian Ahlm             02 Andrarums IF            Felst.         8:10    9                                    
      Max Persson            03 OK Skogsfalken          Felst.         8:07    8                                    
      Emil Öhlund            01 IK Hakarpspojkarna      Felst.         7:34    7                                    
      Mattias Öhlund         03 IK Hakarpspojkarna      Felst.        10:07   14                                    
      Kalle Öhlund           05 IK Hakarpspojkarna      Felst.        11:17   15                                    
      Ivar Helmersson        03 Hässleholms OK          Felst.        13:25   17                                    
      Henrik Hallberg        01 Falköpings AIK OK                      9:13   12                                    
      Joel Norin             02 Gävle OK                 32:47   11 j start                                         



D75  (7)                                   

    1 Gunvor Göransson       33 Laholms IF OK            23:05    1   27:46    1                              50:51 
    2 Vera Toftered          36 IF Rigor                 27:26    5   32:17    2                              59:43 
    3 Bernice Antonsson      32 FK Friskus-Varberg       27:09    4   34:16    3                            1:01:25 
    4 Marianne Eriksson      30 Tockarps IK              35:10    6   39:29    4                            1:14:39 
    5 Gunnel Nilsson         34 Linköpings AIK           26:41    2   50:08    6                            1:16:49 
    6 Astrid Svensson        34 OK Bävern                36:27    7   49:28    5                            1:25:55 

      Gun Hansson            35 Andrarums IF             27:07    3  Felst.                                         



D70  (10)                                  

    1 Barbro Hugosson        37 Lunds OK                 22:30    2   26:02    1                              48:32 
    2 Gudrun Klaveness       39 Vittjärvs IK             21:01    1   30:19    5                              51:20 
    3 Vivi-Anne Bylund       38 Rydboholms SK            24:35    5   27:08    3                              51:43 
    4 Margareta Emanuelsson  41 Frölunda OL              23:30    3   30:26    6                              53:56 
    5 Karin Lexell           37 OK Torfinn               28:27    6   26:26    2                              54:53 
    6 Anne-Catrine Persson   39 Mariestads FK            23:38    4   31:17    7                              54:55 
    7 Birgit Karlsson        41 Mariestads FK            29:45    8   29:46    4                              59:31 
    8 Gunnel Börjesson       38 IK Uven                  28:56    7   33:23    8                            1:02:19 
    9 Gudrun Olofsson        40 Hjärnarps GH OL          36:41    9   35:27    9                            1:12:08 
   10 Britt Mari Johansson   40 Tormestorps IF           49:37   10   56:07   10                            1:45:44 



D65  (23)                                  

    1 Britt Forsell Pirozzi  45 Lunds OK                 20:52    1   24:10    4                              45:02 
    2 Britt Rangert          43 IK Ymer                  21:04    2   24:09    3                              45:13 
    3 Torill Svendsen        44 Lunds OK                 21:42    3   23:59    2                              45:41 
    4 Kaarina Voudinmäki     44 Mullsjö SOK              22:12    4   25:47    7                              47:59 
    5 Gun Inger Sahlberg     46 Långhundra IF            24:14    9   24:48    5                              49:02 
    6 Eva Isaksson           44 OK Skogshjortarna        24:16   10   25:09    6                              49:25 
    7 Gun Larsson            43 OK Lindena               22:27    5   27:26   10                              49:53 
    8 Gull Svensson          44 Tockarps IK              24:01    8   26:27    8                              50:28 
    9 Margareta Larsson      45 OK Njudung               27:51   19   23:25    1                              51:16 
   10 Ulla Ling              45 Jönköpings OK            24:33   11   27:27   11                              52:00 
   11 Ingrid Hermansson      43 IK Ymer                  24:57   13   27:38   12                              52:35 
   12 Solbritt Gustafsson    45 OK Virdarna              25:05   14   27:49   13                              52:54 
   13 Berit Byström          43 OK Virdarna              22:51    6   30:45   16                              53:36 
   14 Inga-Lill Wikingsson   41 Stigmännen Karlshamns    23:49    7   30:19   15                              54:08 
   15 Elisabeth Kimell       42 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   28:17   21   26:52    9                              55:09 
   16 Bibbi Appelgren        44 Mariestads FK            24:53   12   31:37   17                              56:30 
   17 Gunnel Palgrim         43 Vänersborgs SK           27:26   16   29:49   14                              57:15 
   18 Barbro Andersson       46 OK Skogshjortarna        27:28   17   31:47   18                              59:15 
   19 Karin Bengtsson        46 OK Kompassen             28:11   20   33:36   20                            1:01:47 
   20 Rose-Marie Johansson   43 FK Friskus-Varberg       25:27   15   39:15   22                            1:04:42 
   21 Kerstin Ernvid         44 Ulricehamns OK           27:31   18   41:38   23                            1:09:09 
   22 Berit Nilsson          43 OK Älme                  38:47   22   32:51   19                            1:11:38 

      Ulla Lindhe            42 IK Stern                Felst.        33:45   21                                    



D60  (25)                                  

    1 Lena Söderberg         51 OK Skogsfalken           19:47    3   18:58    1                              38:45 
    2 Britt-Marie Magnusson  49 Laholms IF OK            19:30    2   21:13    3                              40:43 
    3 Inger Glans            49 OK Torfinn               23:21    9   20:09    2                              43:30 
    4 Karin Axelsson         51 IK Uven                  21:28    5   22:33    4                              44:01 
    5 Berith Pettersson      51 Vänersborgs SK           19:49    4   24:38    8                              44:27 
    6 Eva Blomström          50 IK Stern                 22:00    6   23:20    5                              45:20 
    7 Rosa Johansson         47 IK Uven                  22:59    7   24:11    6                              47:10 
    8 Maj-Britt Byström      48 Rävetofta OK             23:53   10   24:14    7                              48:07 
    9 Ingalill Nilsson       50 Stigmännen Karlshamns    24:33   14   25:51    9                              50:24 
   10 Åsa Ståhl              50 Hjärnarps GH OL          23:01    8   27:29   10                              50:30 
   11 Lena Jönsson           48 Laholms IF OK            24:24   13   28:50   12                              53:14 
   12 Gunvor Sandberg        47 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     24:19   11   33:15   15                              57:34 
   13 Hjördis Erlandsson     47 OK Lindena               30:00   22   27:53   11                              57:53 
   14 Sonja Hammar           49 OK Kompassen             29:45   21   32:45   14                            1:02:30 
   15 Carin Bergman          48 Lunds OK                 27:59   18   42:32   18                            1:10:31 
   16 Gunilla Holst          47 Bottnaryds IF            26:04   15   44:32   20                            1:10:36 
   17 Karin Larsson          50 OK Kompassen             26:32   16   44:11   19                            1:10:43 
   18 Karin Lindqvist        51 Växjö OK                 29:03   20   42:24   17                            1:11:27 
   19 Kristina Fransson      48 OK Virdarna              27:46   17   48:32   22                            1:16:18 
   20 Kristina Johansson     47 Vänersborgs SK           28:04   19   50:32   23                            1:18:36 
   21 Ylva Jansson           48 IF Hagen                 34:28   23   44:56   21                            1:19:24 

      Eva Westerholm-Lannfe  48 OK Skogshjortarna                     40:13   16                                    
      Lisbeth Damsgaard      50 Hjärnarps GH OL        j start        30:25   13                                    
      Birgitta Wiklund       51 OK Skogsvargarna         24:21   12                                                 
      Bigge Bengtsson        49 Stigmännen Karlshamns    18:44    1 j start                                         



D55  (25)                                  

    1 Eva Tykesson           53 Rävetofta OK             21:25    1   19:25    1                              40:50 
    2 Gun Henriksson         53 Eksjö SOK                22:48    4   22:39    2                              45:27 
    3 Ulla Engelby           54 OK Pan-Kristianstad      22:27    3   24:57    5                              47:24 
    4 Ingela Nelsén          52 Falkenbergs OK           22:18    2   25:25    6                              47:43 
    5 Christine Edenbrandt   54 Lunds OK                 23:08    5   24:43    4                              47:51 
    6 Eva Persson-Hadmark    56 Tullinge SK              24:41    6   25:27    7                              50:08 
    7 Arja Ingvarsson        56 OK Vilse 87              26:02    8   26:36    8                              52:38 
    8 Berit Klamfelt         53 Tibro OK                 29:07   13   24:33    3                              53:40 
    9 Eva Svanström          54 Västerviks OK            27:51    9   29:13   10                              57:04 
   10 Marie Svernestam       54 Linköpings OK            28:45   10   29:09    9                              57:54 
   11 Pia Adolfsson          54 OK Gisle                 25:04    7   34:49   16                              59:53 
   12 Åsa Svensson           55 OK Pan-Kristianstad      29:59   15   31:02   11                            1:01:01 
   13 Ann-Sofi Lindskog      54 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   30:18   17   33:42   14                            1:04:00 
   14 Kristin Johansson      52 OK Dacke                 29:42   14   35:27   19                            1:05:09 
   15 Birgit Henriksson      52 Eksjö SOK                30:17   16   35:01   17                            1:05:18 
   16 Inger Johansson        53 OK Nackhe                29:00   11   38:06   20                            1:07:06 
   17 Ingrid Jessen          54 Främmestads IK           35:16   19   32:00   12                            1:07:16 
   17 Siv Larsson            54 Växjö AIS                33:11   18   34:05   15                            1:07:16 
   19 Annika Gustafson       56 OK Gipen                 29:00   11   40:08   21                            1:09:08 
   20 Eva Lingegård          54 OK Gipen                 39:56   20   33:08   13                            1:13:04 
   21 Pia Andersson          53 Falkenbergs OK           40:18   21   35:01   17                            1:15:19 
   22 Brith Mohlin           55 IK Stern                 43:17   24   43:24   22                            1:26:41 
   23 Vanja Jinnemo          56 Hjärnarps GH OL          40:50   22   46:20   23                            1:27:10 
   24 Gunnel Axelsson        56 OK Skogshjortarna        40:59   23 1:05:25   24                            1:46:24 

      Irene Kullner          54 OK Skogshjortarna                   1:27:34   25                                    



D50  (28)                                  

    1 Anneli Berggren        60 OK Denseln               16:20    1   18:50    2                              35:10 
    2 Britta Sahlin          61 Vänersborgs SK           16:45    2   18:31    1                              35:16 
    3 Lena Henriksson-Ågren  60 Ronneby OK               18:30    4   20:31    4                              39:01 
    4 Kerstin Tjernlund      60 OK Vilse 87              19:44    5   20:14    3                              39:58 
    5 Monica Henriksson      59 Eksjö SOK                20:31   12   20:34    5                              41:05 
    6 Anne Udd               61 Markbygdens OK           19:55    8   21:35    6                              41:30 
    7 Lena Olsson               Skåneslättens OL         19:51    7   22:20    8                              42:11 
    8 Britt Thörn            58 OK Vilse 87              21:21   13   21:42    7                              43:03 
    9 Annette Falck-Larsson  61 Vänersborgs SK           19:48    6   23:21    9                              43:09 
   10 Nina Bejbom            61 Uddevalla OK             20:15   11   23:34   11                              43:49 
   11 Birgitta Olsson        57 OK Skogsfalken           20:05    9   24:00   12                              44:05 
   12 Yvonne Jonsson         59 Växjö OK                 20:11   10   25:21   15                              45:32 
   13 Gunilla Sandström      58 OK Stigen                22:42   15   23:23   10                              46:05 
   14 Ann Laas               58 OK Skogshjortarna        22:08   14   24:18   13                              46:26 
   15 Ingrid Kensby          60 OK Tyr                   18:14    3   28:30   17                              46:44 
   16 Ann Svärm              57 OK Gisle                 24:48   16   25:18   14                              50:06 
   17 Eva Wildmark           58 Andrarums IF             25:13   18   25:39   16                              50:52 
   18 Christina Segerslätt   59 Skåneslättens OL         25:03   17   30:26   18                              55:29 
   19 Lena Håkansson         58 IK Uven                  25:48   19   31:50   19                              57:38 
   20 Marianne Thorsson      57 IK Trenne Ullared        27:40   23   34:02   20                            1:01:42 
   21 Elisabet Hemlin        57 IK Uven                  26:46   22   35:07   22                            1:01:53 
   22 Britt Claesson         59 IFK Moras OK             26:30   21   36:07   23                            1:02:37 
   23 Gunilla Holmberg       57 Herrestads AIF           31:01   24   40:32   24                            1:11:33 
   24 Sölvi Björsvik         61 FK Göingarna             37:42   27   34:46   21                            1:12:28 
   25 Ingrid Andersson       58 IF Rigor                 26:18   20   47:10   26                            1:13:28 
   26 Gith Svärd             60 Hässleholms OK           31:39   25   44:47   25                            1:16:26 
   27 Monica Larsson         61 OK Gipen                 36:50   26   50:50   28                            1:27:40 
   28 Marie Klasson          61 Hestra IF                39:40   28   49:28   27                            1:29:08 



D45  (22)                                  

    1 Eva Pettersson         66 OK Dacke                 23:41    3   22:06    1                              45:47 
    2 Annelie Alenius        66 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        23:17    2   24:57    2                              48:14 
    3 Anne Bodin             64 Almby IK                 24:42    6   25:06    3                              49:48 
    4 Ingrid Johansson       64 Laholms IF OK            23:16    1   26:36    5                              49:52 
    5 Annika Engel           66 Hässleholms OK           23:57    4   26:29    4                              50:26 
    6 Helena Johansson       63 OK Gisle                 24:28    5   28:04    7                              52:32 
    7 Marita Philipsson      63 Markaryds FK             28:11   10   27:30    6                              55:41 
    8 Sussi Jonson           63 Ronneby OK               26:00    7   31:40   10                              57:40 
    9 Kati Németh            61 Stigmännen Karlshamns    27:20    8   30:49    9                              58:09 
   10 Christina Björk        64 Örkelljunga FK           28:47   11   30:27    8                              59:14 
   11 Tina Hagård            60 Rävetofta OK             27:36    9   34:58   14                            1:02:34 
   12 Marie Svalbring        66 Målilla OK               30:52   14   32:14   11                            1:03:06 
   13 Gudrun Nilsson         62 Andrarums IF             31:30   16   32:27   12                            1:03:57 
   14 Jenny Homann           64 Frölunda OL              28:52   12   36:15   16                            1:05:07 
   15 Annika Marthinsson     62 Hylte OK                 32:49   18   33:56   13                            1:06:45 
   16 Cecilia Toftered       63 IF Rigor                 31:16   15   35:44   15                            1:07:00 
   17 Carina Stenberg        64 OK Skogshjortarna        32:46   17   42:04   18                            1:14:50 
   18 Christina Jonsson      65 OK Klyftamo              37:34   21   41:24   17                            1:18:58 
   19 Ingalill Grund         65 OK Roto                  37:12   19   47:53   19                            1:25:05 
   20 Frida Mannfolk         65 Ulricehamns OK           37:21   20 1:05:24   20                            1:42:45 

      Kerstin Olsson         64 Eslövs FK                29:33   13                                                 
      Helen Nilsson          66 Härlövs IF               41:40   22                                                 



D40  (23)                                  

    1 Anette Granstedt       68 IK Hakarpspojkarna       19:07    1   20:26    1                              39:33 
    2 Gunilla Karlsson       68 Växjö OK                 22:48    8   22:18    2                              45:06 
    3 Anna Ljungqvist        71 Lunds OK                 22:16    4   22:51    3                              45:07 
    4 Ulrika Hermansson      71 OK Orion                 21:31    2   23:39    4                              45:10 
    5 Anna Eriksson          68 OK Landehof              22:31    6   24:20    5                              46:51 
    6 Marie Olsson           67 Örkelljunga FK           21:58    3   25:52    7                              47:50 
    7 Marina Axelsson        70 Markbygdens OK           23:05   10   25:10    6                              48:15 
    8 Cecilia Rönnfjärd      71 OK Skogsfalken           22:53    9   26:10    9                              49:03 
    9 Jeanette Sigenstam     69 Markbygdens OK           22:41    7   27:38   11                              50:19 
   10 Charlotte Österman     68 Vänersborgs SK           23:43   12   27:17   10                              51:00 
   11 Anne Johansson         67 OK Dacke                 25:38   14   25:56    8                              51:34 
   12 Helena Kristiansson    68 Hässleholms OK           22:17    5   30:09   12                              52:26 
   13 Susanne Johannesson    67 Ronneby OK               26:34   17   30:12   13                              56:46 
   14 Åsa Ericsson           69 Lunds OK                 26:02   16   30:46   15                              56:48 
   15 Josefine Albinsson     69 OK Skogsfalken           25:28   13   31:46   17                              57:14 
   16 Lena Thuresson         67 Burseryds IF             27:26   19   30:38   14                              58:04 
   17 Jeanette Larsson       68 FK Friskus-Varberg       23:32   11   34:39   20                              58:11 
   18 Britta Kjellsson       69 Falkenbergs OK           26:40   18   31:40   16                              58:20 
   19 Ulrika Gustafsson      68 IK Vista                 25:50   15   32:33   18                              58:23 
   20 Malin Johansson        71 FK Friskus-Varberg       27:36   20   32:47   19                            1:00:23 
   21 Liselott Roth          70 Linköpings OK            27:36   20   36:32   21                            1:04:08 
   22 Carina Svensson        67 Annebergs GIF            34:06   23   37:22   22                            1:11:28 
   23 Mona Rosberg           69 Växjö OK                 33:07   22   47:29   23                            1:20:36 



D35  (6)                                   

    1 Eva Öhlund             74 IK Hakarpspojkarna       22:10    1   25:38    1                              47:48 
    2 Hanna Rangert          74 IK Hakarpspojkarna       27:42    2   30:00    2                              57:42 
    3 Kristina Berlin        72 OK Orion                 32:17    5   32:25    3                            1:04:42 
    4 Maria Helmersson       74 Hässleholms OK           32:02    4   36:33    4                            1:08:35 
    5 Martina Gabrielsson    75 Trollhättans SOK         40:01    6   55:13    5                            1:35:14 

      Christina Olsson       58 Skåneslättens OL         28:00    3                                                 



D21  (34)                                  

    1 Sofia Salomonsson      89 Vänersborgs SK           23:45    1   26:14    3                              49:59 
    2 Lisa Pettersson        90 OK Dacke                 24:43    2   26:08    2                              50:51 
    3 Jennifer Gull          81 OK Vilse 87              25:26    3   27:52    4                              53:18 
    4 Märta Mollén           87 OK Denseln               26:18    6   28:03    5                              54:21 
    5 Malin Settergren       90 Oskarströms OK           26:06    5   32:01    9                              58:07 
    6 Sara Svensson          83 OK Pan-Kristianstad      25:49    4   32:19   10                              58:08 
    7 Jannie Hagård          90 Rävetofta OK             30:59   13   30:49    7                            1:01:48 
    8 Lina Sandström         89 OK Stigen                32:04   16   31:58    8                            1:04:02 
    9 Susanne Sjöö           84 Hammarby IF OF           33:47   21   30:47    6                            1:04:34 
   10 Anna-Maria Roubert     90 Umeå OK                  28:54    9   35:41   15                            1:04:35 
   11 Angelica Jörnling      93 Eksjö SOK                32:08   17   33:19   11                            1:05:27 
   12 Marie Grönlund         77 Lunds OK                 28:33    8   37:16   20                            1:05:49 
   13 Maria Klamfelt         89 Tibro OK                 29:11   11   37:05   18                            1:06:16 
   14 Malin Gustafsson       86 Eksjö SOK                34:52   24   33:48   13                            1:08:40 
   15 Emilia Svärm           84 OK Gisle                 35:38   26   33:42   12                            1:09:20 
   16 Eva Gustafsson         79 Falkenbergs OK           32:45   19   36:51   17                            1:09:36 
   17 Desirée Segerslätt     87 Skåneslättens OL         34:11   22   36:16   16                            1:10:27 
   18 Josefin Dahlsten       87 Eksjö SOK                33:14   20   37:15   19                            1:10:29 
   19 Martina Löfving        87 Tibro OK                 32:31   18   38:07   22                            1:10:38 
   20 Åsa Bogmark            79 Eksjö SOK                31:58   15   38:54   23                            1:10:52 
   21 Emma Sigvardsson       79 FK Friskus-Varberg       30:36   12   40:17   25                            1:10:53 
   22 Isabell Håkansson      85 Sävedalens AIK           31:27   14   39:30   24                            1:10:57 
   23 Anna Torstensson       85 Hylte OK                 34:26   23   37:41   21                            1:12:07 
   24 Johanna Rönnqvist      78 OK Löftan                35:00   25   43:04   27                            1:18:04 
   25 Sandra Wedlin          82 Sävedalens AIK           36:14   27   46:26   28                            1:22:40 
   26 Emma Kriblad           80 Hjärnarps GH OL          42:04   29   42:29   26                            1:24:33 
   27 Marie Jinnemo          87 Hjärnarps GH OL          37:20   28   48:48   29                            1:26:08 
   28 Jenny Rönnqvist        82 OK Löftan                53:11   30 1:04:57   30                            1:58:08 
   29 Wiviann Ottosson       84 Malmö OK                 59:18   31 1:22:26   32                            2:21:44 
   30 Frida Rönnqvist        82 OK Löftan              1:20:58   32 1:13:17   31                            2:34:15 

      Sara Andersson         81 Växjö OK                 27:18    7  Felst.                                         
      Maria Persson          82 OK Kompassen                          34:43   14                                    
      Eva-Lotta Bengtsson    77 Lunds OK                 28:56   10                                                 
      Anna Edenbrandt        84 Lunds OK                              25:56    1                                    



D20  (9)                                   

    1 Ellinor Tjernlund      92 OK Vilse 87              21:58    1   26:56    1                              48:54 
    2 Ann-Sofie Larsson      91 Örkelljunga FK           23:03    2   29:14    2                              52:17 
    3 Elin Strandhagen       91 Göteborg-Majorna OK      25:17    3   31:00    3                              56:17 
    4 Elin Thuresson         91 Burseryds IF             28:22    4   35:24    4                            1:03:46 
    5 Emma Andersson         91 Ulricehamns OK           29:42    5   35:41    5                            1:05:23 
    6 Emma Månsson           92 Örkelljunga FK           33:51    8   45:32    6                            1:19:23 
    7 Hanna Steiner          91 Hjärnarps GH OL          33:02    7   46:47    7                            1:19:49 
    8 Anna Johansson         92 Laholms IF OK            40:58    9   54:43    8                            1:35:41 

      Camilla Nilsson        92 OK Torfinn               32:02    6  Felst.                                         



D18  (6)                                   

    1 Jenny Olsson           93 Örkelljunga FK           22:27    1   23:38    1                              46:05 
    2 Lovisa Mannfolk        93 Ulricehamns OK           23:31    2   24:38    2                              48:09 
    3 Moa Olsson             94 Örkelljunga FK           24:06    3   26:42    3                              50:48 
    4 Emmy Thuresson         93 Burseryds IF             27:28    4   31:29    4                              58:57 
    5 Klara Hemlin           94 IK Uven                  30:13    5   44:38    5                            1:14:51 
    6 Elinor Lindelöw        94 Härlövs IF               38:52    6   47:18    6                            1:26:10 



D16  (11)                                  

    1 Louise Lundgren        96 Värend GN OL             18:14    1   19:24    1                              37:38 
    2 Ulrika Toftered        95 IF Rigor                 19:45    3   21:16    2                              41:01 
    3 Amanda Johansson       96 OK Dacke                 20:32    4   22:02    3                              42:34 
    4 Elin Kjellsson         95 Falkenbergs OK           23:39    6   22:47    5                              46:26 
    5 Ida Johansson          96 Hjärnarps GH OL          26:38    8   22:09    4                              48:47 
    6 Moa Svensson           95 Nässjö OK                22:01    5   26:54    7                              48:55 
    7 Caroline Lindelöw      95 Härlövs IF               26:52    9   24:52    6                              51:44 
    8 Sara Bainbridge        95 Laholms IF OK            25:35    7   28:20    8                              53:55 
    9 Julia Smedenmark       95 Ronneby OK               30:15   10   29:01    9                              59:16 
   10 Frida Jönsson          96 Lunds OK                 38:51   11   56:41   10                            1:35:32 

      Felicia Feurstein      95 Tormestorps IF           19:13    2                                                 



D14  (8)                                   

    1 Elin Granstedt         98 IK Hakarpspojkarna       17:27    2   18:29    1                              35:56 
    2 Myrra Carlsson         98 OK Orion                 16:24    1   21:33    3                              37:57 
    3 Lovisa Torstensson     98 Emmaboda Verda OK        17:40    4   20:22    2                              38:02 
    4 Linnea Kjellsson       97 Falkenbergs OK           18:00    5   21:38    4                              39:38 
    5 Matilda Arborelius     97 IS Kullen                17:39    3   23:45    5                              41:24 
    6 Rebecka Brorsson       98 Tockarps IK              24:58    7   30:41    7                              55:39 
    7 Clara Olsson           97 Lunds OK                 24:48    6   33:00    8                              57:48 
    8 Matilda Ling           98 Linköpings OK            31:13    8   28:24    6                              59:37 



D12  (17)                                  

    1 Klara Axelsson         99 Markbygdens OK           13:08    2    9:13    1                              22:21 
    2 Klara Ask              99 Markbygdens OK           12:54    1   10:34    2                              23:28 
    3 Sara Granstedt         00 IK Hakarpspojkarna       14:13    3   12:09    6                              26:22 
    4 Elin Svensson          00 OK Älme                  16:36    4   10:57    3                              27:33 
    5 Sofia Österman         99 Vänersborgs SK           17:11    5   11:22    4                              28:33 
    6 Kajsa Andersson        00 OK Orion                 17:34    7   12:38    8                              30:12 
    7 Agnes Boberg           99 IF Rigor                 17:33    6   13:24    9                              30:57 
    8 Sofia Klasson          99 Hestra IF                18:38    9   12:35    7                              31:13 
    9 Amanda Backlund        99 Trollhättans SOK         17:34    7   14:20   11                              31:54 
   10 Annika Simonsen        00 FIF Hillerød             20:59   12   11:28    5                              32:27 
   11 Moa Sågby              00 Jönköpings OK            19:29   10   14:08   10                              33:37 
   12 Linnea Bodin           00 Almby IK                 20:32   11   17:19   14                              37:51 
   13 Astrid Ericsson        00 Lunds OK                 24:47   13   14:44   12                              39:31 
   14 Ida Eriksson           00 OK Landehof              26:55   14   19:20   15                              46:15 
   15 Julia Thuresson        00 Burseryds IF             27:12   15   39:21   16                            1:06:33 

      Emmy Helmersson        99 Hässleholms OK          Felst.        15:22   13                                    
      Irmalinn Nilsson       00 Härlövs IF               27:17   16                                                 



D10  (12)                                  

    1 Hanna Johannesson      01 Ronneby OK               10:24    1    5:59    1                              16:23 
    2 Alicia Lundgren        01 Värend GN OL             10:51    2    7:12    3                              18:03 
    3 Maja Porle             01 Växjö OK                 11:10    3    7:09    2                              18:19 
    4 Lovisa Johansson       01 OK Dacke                 11:53    4    7:33    5                              19:26 
    5 Towa Pettersson        01 OK Denseln               15:41    6    7:20    4                              23:01 
    6 Ella Söderberg         03 OK Skogsfalken           16:31    7    8:21    8                              24:52 
    7 Emma Ling              02 Jönköpings OK            17:57    9    7:39    6                              25:36 
    8 Tina Ljungqvist        01 Lunds OK                 14:56    5   11:58   10                              26:54 
    9 Kajsa Homann           01 Frölunda OL              17:44    8    9:24    9                              27:08 
   10 Frida Björk            01 Örkelljunga FK           22:43   11    7:39    6                              30:22 
   11 Hanna Roth             02 Linköpings OK            20:41   10   14:30   12                              35:11 
   12 Lisa Homann            02 Frölunda OL              27:39   12   14:06   11                              41:45 



H80  (1)                                   

    1 Lars-Gunnar Enström    29 OK Tranan                33:45    1   32:45    1                            1:06:30