Tre Skåningar o. En Dansk 17-19/6 2011, Helsingborgs SOKlö 2011-06-18 21:32
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Namn                   År Klubb                       E1           E2           E3           E4           Tid 



H75  (13)                                  

    1 Lars Persson           35 Väsby OK                 19:34    2   22:37    1   18:21    2               1:00:32 
    2 Klas Tykesson          34 Rävetofta OK             19:30    1   23:38    3   17:46    1               1:00:54 
    3 Kjell Persson          35 Mariestads FK            21:23    4   23:00    2   18:36    3               1:02:59 
    4 Lars Löthman           35 Järfälla OK              20:17    3   25:15    4   19:18    5               1:04:50 
    5 Jan-Eric Nelking       35 FK Åsen                  21:28    5   26:19    5   18:55    4               1:06:42 
    6 Bengt Edvardsson       32 OK Torfinn               24:45    9   28:51    8   20:28    7               1:14:04 
    7 Lars-Erik Höök         35 IK Gandvik               21:36    6   32:39    9   24:10    9               1:18:25 
    8 KG Ericsson            34 OK Gisle                 30:24   12   27:59    6   20:04    6               1:18:27 
    9 Kurt Stenberg          34 IK Gandvik               25:11   11   35:51   10   20:41    8               1:21:43 
   10 Bengt Olofsson         36 Hjärnarps GH OL          24:49   10   28:34    7   31:15   11               1:24:38 
   11 Totte Holm             35 Markbygdens OK           22:19    7   41:42   11   29:55   10               1:33:56 

      Carl-Henrik Hallberg   32 IK Uven                              Felst.       Felst.                            
      Harry Söderberg        34 FK Friskus-Varberg       24:08    8 j start      j start                            



H70  (26)                                  

    1 Erland Ling            40 Jönköpings OK            18:18    2   18:13    1   17:36    4                 54:07 
    2 Rune Arvidsson         40 Markbygdens OK           19:11    3   20:46    6   17:30    3                 57:27 
    3 Bo Wadensjö            38 FK Finn                  19:57    4   20:54    7   17:11    2                 58:02 
    4 Bertil Olofsson        41 Andrarums IF             20:59    8   18:48    2   18:40    6                 58:27 
    5 Ernie Broström         38 Halmstad OK              17:42    1   20:35    4   20:53   12                 59:10 
    6 Allsing Carlsson       39 OK Skogsvargarna         20:31    7   21:47    9   17:43    5               1:00:01 
    7 Peo Bengtsson          33 OK Pan-Kristianstad      20:09    5   20:45    5   19:29    8               1:00:23 
    8 Bo Svensson            40 Tockarps IK              20:20    6   20:01    3   20:15   11               1:00:36 
    9 Göran Karlsson         38 OK Bävern                25:17   14   21:06    8   16:24    1               1:02:47 
   10 Raimo Salminen         41 OK Pan-Kristianstad      21:08    9   24:10   12   19:01    7               1:04:19 
   11 Allan Sunnergren       40 Hjärnarps GH OL          23:15   11   22:46   11   20:07   10               1:06:08 
   12 Ivan Ernvid            40 Ulricehamns OK           26:10   16   22:36   10   19:35    9               1:08:21 
   13 Heikki Rissanen        40 Mariestads FK            23:10   10   25:57   13   22:40   15               1:11:47 
   14 Bengt Inghammar        41 Göteborg-Majorna OK      24:01   12   28:33   16   21:04   13               1:13:38 
   15 Ruben Edvardsson       39 Hästveda OK              24:36   13   28:22   15   23:32   16               1:16:30 
   16 Jan Kjellström         39 Frölunda OL              27:54   17   26:57   14   22:18   14               1:17:09 
   17 Gunnar Bylund          38 Rydboholms SK            29:40   20   30:40   18   24:53   17               1:25:13 
   18 Kennerth Gustafsson    40 OK Virdarna              29:23   19   30:51   19   25:13   20               1:25:27 
   19 Curt Tillman           40 Linköpings OK            29:54   22   31:45   20   25:04   19               1:26:43 
   20 Gert Emanuelsson       37 Frölunda OL              30:12   23   34:29   21   24:59   18               1:29:40 
   21 Bjørn Helstrup         41 Fredensborg OK           29:51   21   37:01   23   27:08   22               1:34:00 
   22 Allan Hammar           40 OK Kompassen             32:03   24   43:02   25   26:57   21               1:42:02 
   23 Göran Holmberg         37 Markaryds FK             29:16   18   29:06   17   57:41   25               1:56:03 
   24 Stig Svensson          37 OK Virdarna              48:42   25   39:05   24   31:17   23               1:59:04 

      Sedney Hugosson        36 Lunds OK                              36:50   22   35:01   24                       
      Ingemar Turesson       37 Malmö OK                 26:07   15                                                 



H65  (46)                                  

    1 Stefan G Larsson       45 OK Njudung               18:54    3   18:50    3   14:10    1                 51:54 
    2 Bengt Bergman          44 Lunds OK                 18:57    4   19:10    5   15:09    2                 53:16 
    3 Kalle Johansson        44 OK Skogshjortarna        19:41    6   18:31    2   15:52    4                 54:04 
    4 Roland Nilsson         44 Falköpings AIK OK        18:28    1   21:02    8   16:21    7                 55:51 
    5 Tommy Olsson           46 OK Dacke                 20:33    9   18:04    1   17:16   15                 55:53 
    6 Tage Sandberg          45 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     18:37    2   23:22   18   15:34    3                 57:33 
    7 Henrik Hvoslef         42 IK Stern                 20:30    7   20:35    6   16:39    9                 57:44 
    8 Inge Persson           43 FK Boken                 23:41   18   18:51    4   16:20    6                 58:52 
    9 Sven-Olof Pettersson   45 Mullsjö SOK              20:46   10   23:00   16   16:16    5               1:00:02 
   10 Kjell-Åke Isaksson     43 OK Skogshjortarna        22:05   13   21:54   10   16:33    8               1:00:32 
   11 Per-Arne Johansson     44 Vänersborgs SK           20:32    8   23:27   19   16:48   10               1:00:47 
   12 Roger Danielsson       46 Linköpings OK            19:31    5   22:41   15   19:09   26               1:01:21 
   13 Anders Berglund        45 OK Skogshjortarna        22:35   14   21:59   12   16:57   12               1:01:31 
   14 Kjell Erlandsson       45 OK Lindena               21:52   11   23:53   21   17:33   19               1:03:18 
   15 Ingemar Wiklund        43 OK Skogsvargarna         21:54   12   24:52   25   17:15   13               1:04:01 
   15 Lars-Göran Axmalm      46 Sävedalens AIK           24:08   19   22:38   14   17:15   13               1:04:01 
   17 Morgan Ljung           45 Vaggeryds SOK            26:04   22   20:45    7   17:27   17               1:04:16 
   18 Roland Offrell         42 Frosta OK                23:15   17   24:23   22   18:12   22               1:05:50 
   19 Kent Carlgren          43 OK Skogshjortarna        22:46   16   23:36   20   19:52   31               1:06:14 
   20 Ingemar Andersson      44 OK Orion                 29:06   33   22:19   13   17:22   16               1:08:47 
   21 Styrbjörn Jansson      45 IF Hagen                 24:31   20   25:38   26   18:43   24               1:08:52 
   22 Göran Andersson        42 Stigmännen Karlshamns    29:34   35   21:54   10   17:44   20               1:09:12 
   23 Kent Ekdahl            45 Emmaboda Verda OK        27:37   28   21:53    9   19:49   30               1:09:19 
   24 Waste Byström          43 OK Virdarna              22:41   15   28:55   33   18:04   21               1:09:40 
   25 Olle Hermansson        42 IK Ymer                  27:32   27   24:46   24   18:43   24               1:11:01 
   26 Kjell Månsson          42 Ronneby OK               31:10   38   23:10   17   17:28   18               1:11:48 
   27 Kjell Lindau           43 OK Kompassen             27:26   26   26:00   28   20:25   34               1:13:51 
   28 Bror Palgrim           45 Vänersborgs SK           26:09   23   29:34   34   19:23   28               1:15:06 
   29 Karl-Axel Johansson    42 IK Uven                  26:43   24   28:27   31   20:28   35               1:15:38 
   30 Lars-Olof Lannfelt     43 OK Skogshjortarna        28:34   31   30:57   35   16:51   11               1:16:22 
   31 Kurt Fredrixon         42 OK Skogshjortarna        24:45   21   31:41   36   20:08   33               1:16:34 
   32 Kent Pettersson        42 IFK Göteborg             29:55   36   24:33   23   22:47   39               1:17:15 
   33 Ronny Andersson        42 OK Skogshjortarna        29:23   34   28:49   32   19:12   27               1:17:24 
   34 Kent Olausson          46 OK Orinto                26:56   25   33:34   38   18:35   23               1:19:05 
   35 Ulf Waldenfjord        43 Linköpings OK            28:03   30   33:42   39   19:55   32               1:21:40 
   36 Hans Sahlberg          43 Långhundra IF            28:56   32   27:35   29   27:28   44               1:23:59 
   37 Sven-Erik Forsell      43 Lunds OK                 33:45   41   34:39   40   19:35   29               1:27:59 
   38 Thorwald Fransson      46 OK Virdarna              34:58   42   32:49   37   23:58   41               1:31:45 
   39 Lars Henriksson        44 OK Älme                  31:11   39   37:11   42   25:38   42               1:34:00 
   40 Roland Eriksson        42 Hästveda OK              28:02   29   43:17   43   26:01   43               1:37:20 

      Arne Berg              42 Stjärnorps SK            30:19   37   28:11   30  Felst.                            
      Christer Westberg      43 IFK Göteborg            Felst.        25:54   27   20:39   36                       
      Per-Åke Andersson      44 IS Kullen                38:49   43  Felst.        20:55   37                       
      Egil Nielsen           44 Fredensborg OK          Felst.                     22:44   38                       
      Tom Lindberg           43 Lunds OK                 32:08   40   34:39   40 j start                            
      Johnny Malmgren        43 Hjärnarps GH OL                                    23:25   40                       



H60  (35)                                  

    1 Willy Olsson           51 OK Skogsfalken           16:51    1   20:27    3   15:59    2                 53:17 
    2 Ronald McGrail         48 Hjärnarps GH OL          17:45    5   19:20    1   16:58    6                 54:03 
    3 Gunnar Enberg          47 Målilla OK               17:24    3   21:42   10   16:31    4                 55:37 
    4 Owe Nilsson            49 Stigmännen Karlshamns    18:37    8   20:52    7   16:40    5                 56:09 
    5 Björn Jägerström       50 IK Uven                  17:24    3   20:44    5   18:09   14                 56:17 
    6 Ove Thorsson           48 IK Trenne Ullared        18:13    6   20:46    6   17:43   11                 56:42 
    7 Conny Jidetoft         49 Stångenäs AIS            17:08    2   20:43    4   18:53   21                 56:44 
    8 Bill Schölin           48 Tockarps IK              18:42   10   20:57    8   17:42   10                 57:21 
    9 Leif Sandgren          47 Frosta OK                20:47   18   20:08    2   16:27    3                 57:22 
   10 Eric Tenland           47 Stigmännen Karlshamns    18:44   12   22:49   14   17:50   13                 59:23 
   11 Per Lindskog           51 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   19:05   14   21:58   11   18:43   19                 59:46 
   12 Sten Blomström         51 IK Stern                 18:34    7   24:06   20   17:40    9               1:00:20 
   13 Håkan Nilsson          47 Malmö OK                 19:03   13   23:21   17   19:26   23               1:01:50 
   14 Kenth Sundgren         49 Skåneslättens OL         19:52   15   23:13   16   18:46   20               1:01:51 
   15 Anders Claesson        46 IFK Moras OK             21:46   20   22:23   12   17:48   12               1:01:57 
   16 Sven-Olof Larsson      49 Växjö AIS                20:42   17   22:47   13   18:33   18               1:02:02 
   17 Stig Johansson         48 Bredaryds SOK            21:53   21   22:56   15   18:29   17               1:03:18 
   18 Hans Åke Djurbäck      50 Kinnaströms SK           23:27   26   24:52   21   18:12   15               1:06:31 
   19 Karl Uno Andersson     49 Falkenbergs OK           18:42   10   30:40   28   17:28    8               1:06:50 
   20 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist    48 OK Löftan                22:36   23   27:18   25   18:25   16               1:08:19 
   21 Sven Olle Söderberg    50 OK Skogsfalken           23:17   25   25:35   22   19:44   24               1:08:36 
   22 Bengt Ståhl            47 Hjärnarps GH OL          24:08   27   30:20   27   21:28   26               1:15:56 
   23 Sven-Olof Fransson     49 SOK Aneby                25:09   30   29:15   26   22:05   27               1:16:29 
   24 Kjell Jeppson          47 IF Rigor                 24:20   28   31:39   29   21:04   25               1:17:03 
   25 Sven Erik Johansson    47 Mariestads FK            24:39   29   36:00   33   17:17    7               1:17:56 
   26 Lars-Olov Dahlberg     48 OK Landehof              25:33   31   34:07   31   23:55   28               1:23:35 
   27 Christer Nelsén        47 Falkenbergs OK           28:34   32   34:12   32   24:56   29               1:27:42 
   28 Anders Mohlin          51 IK Stern                 30:06   34   38:40   34   19:15   22               1:28:01 
   29 Kjell Ryberg           50 IFK Göteborg             30:04   33   33:28   30   26:35   30               1:30:07 

      Vidar Löfving          47 Tibro OK                 18:41    9   23:48   18  Felst.                            
      Bo Klamfelt            47 Tibro OK                 21:19   19   21:28    9  Felst.                            
      Lars Persson           48 OK Kompassen             22:59   24   26:08   23 j start                            
      Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson  48 Stigmännen Karlshamns    19:52   15   27:05   24 j start                            
      Jørgen Münster-Swends  49 Søllerød OK                           24:05   19   15:56    1                       
      Gert Olsson            48 Skåneslättens OL         22:02   22                                                 



H55  (46)                                  

    1 Ulf Palmér             56 Ulricehamns OK           17:09    1   20:10    7   14:36    1                 51:55 
    2 Kurt Svensson          56 IK Hakarpspojkarna       19:41    5   18:47    3   14:36    1                 53:04 
    3 Lenn Aronsson          55 Linköpings OK            18:40    2   18:57    4   16:30    8                 54:07 
    4 Karl-Gunnar Olsson     55 Lunds OK                 19:28    4   20:23   10   15:50    4                 55:41 
    5 Göran Carnander        53 IK Hakarpspojkarna       21:57   11   18:31    1   16:12    5                 56:40 
    6 Kennet Sandström       54 OK Stigen                19:05    3   23:25   20   15:47    3                 58:17 
    7 Inge Josefsson         55 Stångenäs AIS            20:05    6   22:08   13   17:49   15               1:00:02 
    8 Kent Granqvist         52 Västerviks OK            24:27   22   19:40    6   16:12    5               1:00:19 
    9 Pierre Karlsson        55 OK Alehof                23:49   18   19:34    5   18:38   21               1:02:01 
   10 Roger Thörn            55 OK Vilse 87              23:37   16   20:59   12   17:27   10               1:02:03 
   11 Karl Mollén            55 OK Denseln               21:57   11   23:19   19   17:03    9               1:02:19 
   12 Nils-Olof Bodin        54 Almby IK                 22:31   14   22:36   14   17:30   11               1:02:37 
   13 Lars Grehn             52 Mullsjö SOK              21:56   10   20:36   11   20:18   31               1:02:50 
   14 Göran Larsson          52 Vänersborgs SK           22:08   13   23:10   18   18:28   19               1:03:46 
   15 Tommy Roos             56 Falköpings AIK OK        23:13   15   22:51   15   18:02   16               1:04:06 
   16 Lars Strand            55 OK Älme                  28:02   34   20:17    9   17:43   14               1:06:02 
   17 Bertil Månsson         52 Örkelljunga FK           21:35    9   28:05   39   16:27    7               1:06:07 
   18 Olle Bohman            52 Hjärnarps GH OL          23:44   17   22:58   17   19:59   28               1:06:41 
   19 Kalle Lindqvist        52 Växjö OK                 24:03   21   24:11   25   18:37   20               1:06:51 
   20 Hans Ekberg            53 Trollhättans SOK         26:20   31   23:29   21   17:42   13               1:07:31 
   21 Johan Ryberg           54 Stigmännen Karlshamns    25:41   29   23:38   23   18:44   22               1:08:03 
   22 Lars Eklund            56 Växjö OK                 25:35   28   25:00   31   17:39   12               1:08:14 
   23 Gunnar Bejbom          52 Uddevalla OK             24:50   25   25:21   32   18:05   17               1:08:16 
   24 Göran Liljequist       52 OK Älme                  23:59   19   23:59   24   21:00   36               1:08:58 
   25 Robert Jessen          52 Främmestads IK           23:59   19   24:39   27   21:08   38               1:09:46 
   26 Lars Ekberg            53 Trollhättans SOK         24:28   23   24:55   29   20:37   33               1:10:00 
   27 Jan Wahlström          55 Snättringe SK            27:40   33   22:55   16   20:04   29               1:10:39 
   28 Rainer Scholz          52 IK Vista                 28:35   36   24:39   27   18:05   17               1:11:19 
   29 Kenneth Fager          52 FK Vittus                24:54   26   26:29   36   20:16   30               1:11:39 
   30 Arne Bogren            53 OK Vivill                27:09   32   24:18   26   20:41   34               1:12:08 
   31 Sören Karlsson         53 Mullsjö SOK              29:05   37   24:59   30   19:57   27               1:14:01 
   32 Bengt Aspvall          52 Ronneby OK               29:21   38   25:26   34   19:16   25               1:14:03 
   33 Tor Udd                56 Markbygdens OK           25:46   30   29:27   42   19:08   24               1:14:21 
   34 Conny Sahlin           55 Vänersborgs SK           29:39   39   25:24   33   19:30   26               1:14:33 
   35 Lennart Smedenmark     52 Ronneby OK               28:24   35   28:10   40   20:32   32               1:17:06 
   36 Håkan Carlbom          54 OK Gipen                 25:29   27   29:14   41   22:32   40               1:17:15 
   37 Johan Wedlin           55 Sävedalens AIK           29:49   40   30:14   44   21:14   39               1:21:17 
   38 Mats Ingvarsson        53 OK Vilse 87              31:35   42   29:40   43   20:46   35               1:22:01 
   39 Lennart Svernestam     53 Linköpings OK            36:15   44   27:33   38   21:06   37               1:24:54 
   40 Hasse Adolfsson        52 OK Gisle                 33:20   43   41:23   46   25:28   41               1:40:11 

      Lars Johansson         52 OK Nackhe                30:34   41   31:41   45  Felst.                            
      Christer Folkesson     53 Eksjö SOK                21:05    8   20:14    8  Felst.                            
      Mats Strandhagen       55 Göteborg-Majorna OK      24:33   24   23:33   22  Felst.                            
      Nils-Robert Persson    56 Tullinge SK              20:55    7   18:44    2  Felst.                            
      Carl-Johan Roubert     54 FK Finn                 Felst.        26:58   37   18:50   23                       
      Sven-Åke Andersson     56 IF Rigor                              26:06   35                                    



H50  (37)                                  

    1 Ulf Jungstrand         60 Malmö OK                 17:08    1   18:46    1   14:39    1                 50:33 
    2 Mats Brorsson          59 Tockarps IK              18:06    2   18:59    2   14:53    2                 51:58 
    3 Arne Klintberg         58 Eksjö SOK                18:17    3   21:46    9   15:20    3                 55:23 
    4 Ralph Johansson        60 Stångenäs AIS            18:17    3   21:57   10   15:39    4                 55:53 
    5 Tore Tjernlund         58 OK Vilse 87              19:01    5   21:05    8   16:13    6                 56:19 
    6 Tommy Berger           58 Gävle OK                 20:25    8   20:42    6   16:19    7                 57:26 
    7 Mikael Johansson       57 OK Gisle                 20:30    9   20:45    7   16:56    9                 58:11 
    8 Thomas Henmyr          60 OK Vilse 87              20:21    7   20:23    5   17:34   10                 58:18 
    9 Christer Karlsson      61 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        21:21   11   23:53   13   18:26   13               1:03:40 
   10 Lars Edenbrandt        57 Lunds OK                 21:33   13   23:28   12   19:01   16               1:04:02 
   11 Kenth Edin             57 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        22:08   15   22:37   11   19:48   23               1:04:33 
   12 Lars Elfving           58 OK Gipen                 22:33   18   27:02   18   15:50    5               1:05:25 
   13 Björn Alpberg          61 Almby IK                 20:53   10   28:01   21   18:10   12               1:07:04 
   14 Tomas Nilsson          59 OK Gipen                 22:01   14   27:09   19   18:09   11               1:07:19 
   15 Torbjörn Salomonsson   61 Vänersborgs SK           23:37   20   26:50   17   19:19   19               1:09:46 
   16 Henrik Carlsson        57 IK Uven                  24:21   24   26:28   16   19:24   21               1:10:13 
   17 Ingemar Nilsson        59 FK Åsen                  22:20   17   30:01   25   19:23   20               1:11:44 
   18 Martin Axelsson        61 OK Skogshjortarna        25:34   27   28:00   20   18:42   15               1:12:16 
   19 Bengt Marthinsson      61 Hylte OK                 23:48   22   29:42   24   19:26   22               1:12:56 
   20 Krister Karlsson       59 OK Nackhe                23:48   22   30:09   26   19:05   17               1:13:02 
   21 Mats Kensby            60 OK Tyr                   23:45   21   30:29   29   20:10   24               1:14:24 
   22 Mikael Svensson        57 OK Pan-Kristianstad      24:32   25   29:38   23   20:29   25               1:14:39 
   23 Ulf Björkdahl          58 Herrestads AIF           23:24   19   33:11   31   18:41   14               1:15:16 
   24 Bertil Axbom           56 OK Landehof              27:48   29   30:18   27   19:16   18               1:17:22 
   25 Göran Håkansson        57 IK Uven                  25:27   26   30:28   28   22:06   30               1:18:01 
   26 Anders Persson         61 Tockarps IK              25:46   28   33:12   32   22:45   32               1:21:43 
   27 Gunnar Swärd           57 Hässleholms OK           30:39   32   28:37   22   22:34   31               1:21:50 
   28 Anders Nilsson         61 Hässleholms OK           27:50   30   35:33   33   20:48   27               1:24:11 
   29 Reino Örn              60 Markaryds FK             32:38   33   31:35   30   21:28   29               1:25:41 
   30 Dag Svensson           58 Hylte OK                 29:39   31   38:11   35   20:35   26               1:28:25 
   31 Mats Lyding            57 Hylte OK                 37:06   34   36:26   34   24:16   33               1:37:48 

      Andres Laas            61 OK Skogshjortarna       Felst.        19:51    4   16:49    8                       
      Sten Gustafsson        57 Eds SK                   19:19    6   19:06    3  Felst.                            
      Sten Segerslätt        57 Skåneslättens OL         22:11   16   25:53   15                                    
      Staffan Käll           60 OK Älme                  21:28   12   24:07   14                                    
      Matts Andersson        57 Hässleholms OK                                     20:53   28                       
      Jonas Ledelius         60 IK Uven                j start        41:08   36 j start                            



H45  (43)                                  

    1 Bo Granstedt           63 IK Hakarpspojkarna       19:06    1   19:47    1   14:54    2                 53:47 
    2 Magnus Svensson        66 Nässjö OK                19:32    2   21:25    3   15:58    7                 56:55 
    3 Sven Lundgren          65 Värend GN OL             20:23    5   22:30    5   15:44    4                 58:37 
    4 Lars Carlsson          65 OK Orion                 21:34    8   22:31    6   16:37   12               1:00:42 
    5 Lars Persson           64 OK Skogsfalken           21:19    6   22:53    7   16:34   10               1:00:46 
    6 Anders Pettersson      65 OK Dacke                 21:29    7   23:12    9   16:32    9               1:01:13 
    7 Jonas Roth             66 Linköpings OK            21:49    9   24:13   11   16:49   13               1:02:51 
    8 Christer Mannfolk      60 Ulricehamns OK           23:11   14   23:32   10   16:10    8               1:02:53 
    9 Bengt Olsson           63 Eslövs FK                24:20   19   24:46   12   15:44    4               1:04:50 
   10 Conny Bruhn            63 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        23:37   18   25:51   16   17:13   14               1:06:41 
   11 Anders Svalbring       64 Målilla OK               23:29   16   26:48   18   16:34   10               1:06:51 
   12 Stefan Olofsson        62 OK Gisle                 24:45   21   25:21   15   17:19   17               1:07:25 
   13 Bo Hallberg            66 Falköpings AIK OK        22:10   11   25:05   13   20:14   25               1:07:29 
   14 Per Andersson          63 Ulricehamns OK           24:57   22   25:19   14   19:14   20               1:09:30 
   15 Jörgen Göransson       62 FK Göingarna             24:58   23   26:29   17   19:00   19               1:10:27 
   16 David Gabrielsson      66 Sävedalens AIK           22:33   13   31:38   29   17:13   14               1:11:24 
   17 Ulf Johansson          64 OK Dacke                 21:56   10   22:57    8   27:34   38               1:12:27 
   18 Anders Claesson        64 Burseryds IF             24:20   19   32:44   33   17:13   14               1:14:17 
   19 Eric Toftered          62 IF Rigor                 26:18   26   29:49   22   19:41   24               1:15:48 
   20 Mikael Svensson        64 Annebergs GIF            23:14   15   34:03   35   19:35   22               1:16:52 
   21 Per-Göran Bern         65 Målilla OK               26:48   30   28:03   20   22:16   32               1:17:07 
   22 Kjell Svensson         64 OK Älme                  27:16   31   30:42   25   19:27   21               1:17:25 
   23 Ola Hansson            63 FK Boken                 26:06   25   30:48   26   20:48   26               1:17:42 
   24 Peter Broberg          65 IF Rigor                 26:46   29   33:36   34   18:05   18               1:18:27 
   25 Jimmy Alenius          66 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        26:42   28   32:18   31   19:35   22               1:18:35 
   26 Tomas Nilsson          64 Hässleholms OK           26:37   27   31:40   30   20:59   27               1:19:16 
   27 Ingmar Johansson       64 FK Friskus-Varberg       28:11   33   30:58   27   21:16   28               1:20:25 
   28 Lars Ohlsson           63 FK Göingarna             27:26   32   32:42   32   21:32   31               1:21:40 
   29 Stefan Edvardsson      64 OK Torfinn               29:54   35   31:25   28   21:19   29               1:22:38 
   30 Henrik Poulsen         66 HSOK.dk                  34:43   37   30:39   24   22:37   33               1:27:59 
   31 Leif-Åke Andersson     54 FK Boken                 32:33   36   30:32   23   25:20   37               1:28:25 
   32 Anders Jonsson         63 OK Klyftamo              29:29   34   35:13   36   25:05   36               1:29:47 

      Anders Pettersson      60 Mariestads FK            25:43   24  Felst.        21:23   30                       
      Magnus Porle           64 Växjö OK                Felst.        56:07   37  Felst.                            
      Kent Klasson           63 Hestra IF              j godk.        21:14    2   14:51    1
      Mats Andersson         64 OK Orion               j godk.        21:37    4   15:54    6
      Ola Andertoft          65 Markaryds FK             22:13   12   29:01   21 j start                            
      Jan Thuresson          65 Burseryds IF             23:33   17   26:59   19 j start                            
      Erland Torstensson     66 Emmaboda Verda OK        44:07   39                24:59   35                       
      Peter Larsson          62 FK Boken                 37:30   38 j start      j start                            
      Mårten Wikström        66 Halmstad OK              20:02    4                                                 
      Gustaf Torenstam       62 Emmaboda Verda OK                                  24:09   34                       
      Tim Falck Weber        65 FarumTisvilde OK                                   15:19    3                       



H40  (32)                                  

    1 Magnus Larsson         67 FK Göingarna             18:54    1   20:17    1   16:25    2                 55:36 
    2 Niklas Nilsson         67 Härlövs IF               20:40    3   21:48    3   17:15    5                 59:43 
    3 Niklas Edvardsson      67 Hästveda OK              20:50    6   22:30    6   16:47    3               1:00:07 
    4 Bengt Öhlund           70 IK Hakarpspojkarna       20:48    5   22:14    5   17:38    8               1:00:40 
    5 Harald Persson         67 Andrarums IF             21:12    7   21:55    4   17:34    7               1:00:41 
    6 Tommy Johansson        67 Stångenäs AIS            20:41    4   23:23    8   16:51    4               1:00:55 
    7 Magnus Steen           68 OK Alehof                21:22    9   23:40   10   18:11   11               1:03:13 
    8 Magnus Homann          70 OK Orinto                23:21   14   22:53    7   18:02   10               1:04:16 
    9 Magnus Larsen          68 FK Boken                 23:23   15   24:02   11   17:50    9               1:05:15 
   10 Fabian Ljungquist      70 Lunds OK                 22:13   10   25:40   16   18:34   12               1:06:27 
   11 Håkan Eriksson         67 Hästveda OK              23:37   17   24:03   12   19:01   15               1:06:41 
   12 Anders Ling            70 Jönköpings OK            23:09   13   24:24   13   19:16   16               1:06:49 
   13 Stefan Tisell          71 IK Stern                 22:24   12   25:29   15   18:58   14               1:06:51 
   14 Lina Karlberg          67 Tullinge SK              23:43   19   26:10   17   19:27   17               1:09:20 
   15 Magnus Månsson         67 Växjö OK                 22:16   11   29:03   20   19:51   19               1:11:10 
   16 Kent Berggren          64 Tullinge SK              23:49   20   27:11   19   20:31   23               1:11:31 
   17 Jörgen Larsson         68 Ulricehamns OK           23:25   16   29:39   21   18:35   13               1:11:39 
   18 Ingemar Blom           67 IK Uven                  23:37   17   29:58   23   20:12   20               1:13:47 
   19 Fredrik Ask            69 Markbygdens OK           27:56   24   26:49   18   19:28   18               1:14:13 
   20 Anders Ericsson        67 Lunds OK                 23:55   21   34:53   28   20:25   22               1:19:13 
   21 Håkan Persson          69 Laholms IF OK            26:58   22   31:26   25   23:38   26               1:22:02 
   22 Per-Anders Axelsson    67 Markbygdens OK           27:27   23   36:29   29   20:22   21               1:24:18 
   23 Peter Kjellsson        69 Falkenbergs OK           29:37   26   34:16   27   21:10   24               1:25:03 
   24 Nils Helmersson        71 Hässleholms OK           32:10   28   29:42   22   23:12   25               1:25:04 
   25 Peter Johansson        68 Simlångsdalens IF        29:16   25   30:57   24   26:21   28               1:26:34 
   26 Sven Eriksson          67 OK Landehof              37:43   29   33:37   26   24:16   27               1:35:36 

      Jens Andertoft         70 Västerås SOK             21:13    8   23:33    9                                    
      Nils Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine Neubrandenb                21:19    2   15:43    1                       
      Stefan Agmarken        69 Halmstad OK              20:35    2                                                 
      Ola Eriksson           69 Hästveda OK              29:38   27                                                 
      Björn Nilsson          69 Härlövs IF                                         17:23    6                       
      Malte Lennerstedt      70 Lunds OK                              24:48   14                                    



H35  (10)                                  

    1 Ola Söderberg          73 OK Skogsfalken           25:17    2   24:51    1   18:50    4               1:08:58 
    2 Tomas Vensryd          70 Eslövs FK                23:25    1   29:08    4   17:17    2               1:09:50 
    3 Stefan Dahl            76 OK Alehof                26:52    3   26:01    3   17:03    1               1:09:56 
    4 Roland Natanaelsson    72 Skåneslättens OL         30:05    6   30:23    5   24:01    9               1:24:29 
    5 Jonas Lindkvist        73 Lunds OK                 26:59    4   38:57   10   20:08    5               1:26:04 
    6 Mikael Carlsvärd       74 IS Kullen                34:34    8   34:23    8   20:17    6               1:29:14 
    7 Erik Backlund          73 Trollhättans SOK         33:13    7   36:29    9   23:01    8               1:32:43 

      Heide Persson          73 Andrarums IF             27:36    5   30:37    6  Felst.                            
      Thomas Nilsson         71 Eslövs FK                             25:39    2   18:44    3                       
      Arne Thell             66 Eslövs FK                             30:46    7   20:35    7                       



H21  (55)                                  

    1 Jesper Nelsén          88 Falkenbergs OK           25:46    3   23:06    5   17:17    1               1:06:09 
    2 Andreas Liljegren      89 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   26:02    4   23:57    8   18:14    4               1:08:13 
    3 Dan Norin              65 Gävle OK                 26:14    5   22:55    4   19:32   18               1:08:41 
    4 Henrik Berlin          69 OK Orion                 28:40   13   21:38    1   19:00   11               1:09:18 
    5 Emil Svalbring         90 Målilla OK               26:21    6   24:22   11   18:39    8               1:09:22 
    6 Henrik Bengtsson       78 Falkenbergs OK           25:43    2   25:07   15   19:26   17               1:10:16 
    7 Johan Svensson         82 OK Vilse 87              26:21    6   24:54   14   19:04   12               1:10:19 
    8 Mattias Johansson      90 IFK Moras OK             28:38   12   23:36    6   18:12    3               1:10:26 
    9 Niclas Tjernlund       87 OK Vilse 87              25:35    1   26:28   23   19:24   15               1:11:27 
   10 Mikael Löfving         81 IF Hagen                 26:41    8   26:23   21   20:00   24               1:13:04 
   10 Jonas Hemlin           90 IK Uven                  27:03    9   26:23   21   19:38   21               1:13:04 
   12 Markus Svensson        86 OK Pan-Kristianstad      30:04   19   24:31   12   18:35    6               1:13:10 
   13 Anton Hemlin           88 IK Uven                  27:06   10   26:46   26   20:19   26               1:14:11 
   14 Henrik Svensson        82 OK Vilse 87              29:21   15   25:51   19   19:19   14               1:14:31 
   15 Thomas Josarp          70 FK Friskus-Varberg       29:57   18   24:46   13   20:38   30               1:15:21 
   16 Sebastian Hasselblom   86 FK Friskus-Varberg       29:07   14   25:24   18   21:22   36               1:15:53 
   17 Martin Boberg          70 IF Rigor                 33:48   35   23:38    7   18:38    7               1:16:04 
   18 Mikael Pihl            73 Lunds OK                 32:48   31   24:17   10   19:24   15               1:16:29 
   19 Emil Alexandersson     87 Halmstad OK              30:16   21   26:42   25   19:44   22               1:16:42 
   20 Victor Axbom           86 OK Landehof              30:07   20   26:06   20   21:03   33               1:17:16 
   21 Rasmus Grönlund        78 Lunds OK                 31:34   25   25:16   16   20:28   28               1:17:18 
   22 Erik Nero              90 Falköpings AIK OK        31:53   26   28:02   29   17:43    2               1:17:38 
   23 Sebastian Wahlström    90 Snättringe SK            29:50   17   28:19   32   19:37   20               1:17:46 
   24 Richard Eng            75 OK Pan-Kristianstad      32:29   29   25:19   17   21:16   35               1:19:04 
   25 Daniel Nilsson         90 Skåneslättens OL         28:18   11   30:06   35   21:01   32               1:19:25 
   26 Björn Karlsson         84 Svaide Roma SOK          31:00   22   30:25   36   18:39    8               1:20:04 
   27 Kalle Ingvarsson       82 OK Vilse 87              33:03   33   26:31   24   21:42   40               1:21:16 
   28 Roine Schölin          74 Laholms IF OK            31:15   23   28:22   33   22:45   44               1:22:22 
   29 Viktor Henmyr          86 OK Vilse 87              33:54   37   27:41   27   21:12   34               1:22:47 
   30 Simon Månsson          90 Örkelljunga FK           32:05   27   30:43   38   20:35   29               1:23:23 
   31 Johan Ericsson         79 Hammarby IF OF           31:22   24   29:32   34   22:36   43               1:23:30 
   32 Patrik Andersson       90 Hylte OK                 33:53   36   27:59   28   22:45   44               1:24:37 
   33 David Boman            89 Stångenäs AIS            29:44   16   34:31   45   21:31   39               1:25:46 
   34 Oskar Lyding           89 Hylte OK                 33:59   38   32:17   41   19:33   19               1:25:49 
   35 Peter Josefsson        85 Stångenäs AIS            32:12   28   31:24   40   22:26   42               1:26:02 
   36 Magnus Fransson        77 SOK Aneby                34:00   39   30:43   38   21:23   37               1:26:06 
   37 Bo Söderqvist          65 Lunds OK                 37:59   44   28:06   30   21:25   38               1:27:30 
   38 Martin Kriblad         77 Hjärnarps GH OL          36:58   42   30:32   37   20:04   25               1:27:34 
   39 Erik Schultz           86 OK Löftan                34:20   40   28:08   31   25:56   52               1:28:24 
   40 Claes Andersson        76 Falkenbergs OK           33:03   33   32:17   41   23:17   47               1:28:37 
   41 Johan Eliasson         82 Falkenbergs OK           33:00   32   33:02   44   25:28   51               1:31:30 
   42 Tobias Persson         85 OK Kompassen             32:29   29   39:58   49   21:59   41               1:34:26 
   43 Ronnie Andersson       79 Falkenbergs OK           36:00   41   38:08   48   24:30   48               1:38:38 
   44 Niclas Nilsson         84 OK Gipen                 38:15   45   37:57   47   22:47   46               1:38:59 
   45 Petter Andersson       79 Växjö OK                 38:40   46   36:38   46   24:46   49               1:40:04 
   46 Filip Jansson          83 Sävedalens AIK           37:03   43   42:04   50   24:46   49               1:43:53 
   47 Karl Utterback         82 Malmö OK                 47:55   47   47:59   51   26:29   53               2:02:23 
   48 Emil Bruhn             89 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        59:07   48   59:54   52   37:34   55               2:36:35 

      Thomas Johannesson     67 Ronneby OK              Felst.        22:13    3   18:46   10                       
      Daniel Liljedahl       83 OK Pan-Kristianstad     Felst.        24:01    9   19:49   23                       
      Brent Godman           85 Gotlands Bro Orienteri  Felst.        21:42    2   18:23    5                       
      Klas Johansson         85 Växjö OK                Felst.        32:51   43   20:57   31                       
      Peter Hedberg          62 Lunds OK                Felst.       Felst.        19:04   12                       
      Björn Lövdahl          88 Hässleholms OK                      1:00:53   53   37:19   54                       
      Jens Sörvik            71 Lunds OK                                           20:20   27                       



H20  (3)                                   

    1 Joel Udd               92 Markbygdens OK           26:02    1   32:16    1   21:00    1               1:19:18 
    2 Anton Ledelius         92 IK Uven                  29:50    2   48:44    2   23:23    2               1:41:57 
    3 William Lundström      92 OK Torfinn               39:42    3   51:06    3   24:04    3               1:54:52 



H18  (15)                                  

    1 Simon Skogman          93 Markbygdens OK           18:46    2   21:01    2   13:40    1                 53:27 
    2 Anton Philipsson       93 Markaryds FK             19:32    3   21:01    2   14:13    3                 54:46 
    3 Johan Sandlund         94 OK Njudung               20:51    4   19:46    1   14:32    5                 55:09 
    4 Anton Oddmo            93 Härlövs IF               21:45    7   22:30    6   14:19    4                 58:34 
    5 Simon Engel            94 Hässleholms OK           21:29    6   22:02    5   16:06    8                 59:37 
    6 Joel Kristiansson      94 Hässleholms OK           22:21    8   21:51    4   16:01    7               1:00:13 
    7 Anton Blom             94 IK Uven                  22:34    9   25:26    8   15:54    6               1:03:54 
    8 Josef Svalbring        94 Målilla OK               25:30   10   24:51    7   16:26    9               1:06:47 
    9 Filip Andersson        93 Markbygdens OK           25:33   11   30:16   11   17:34   11               1:13:23 
   10 Jens Åkerman           93 Gävle OK                 26:48   13   29:05   10   19:27   13               1:15:20 
   11 Marcus Nilsson/Kempff  94 Hässleholms OK           25:33   11   31:45   13   18:04   12               1:15:22 
   12 Erik Bengtsson         94 OK Skogsfalken           27:14   14   30:52   12   17:29   10               1:15:35 

      Gabriel Andersson      93 Ulricehamns OK           21:23    5   26:21    9  Felst.                            
      Anton Persson          94 Markaryds FK             18:13    1                                                 
      Jonas Falck Weber      94 FarumTisvilde OK                                   13:41    2                       



H16  (15)                                  

    1 Robin Larsson          95 FK Göingarna             17:58    2   18:02    1   14:53    3                 50:53 
    2 Henrik Eklund          96 Växjö OK                 17:34    1   19:08    2   14:27    1                 51:09 
    3 Oscar Stenberg         95 OK Skogshjortarna        20:12    3   23:46    7   14:36    2                 58:34 
    4 Niklas Frisk           95 Markbygdens OK           20:30    4   20:42    4   17:55    9                 59:07 
    5 Anton Månsson          95 Örkelljunga FK           23:07    6   21:04    5   17:16    8               1:01:27 
    6 Joakim Svensson        95 OK Älme                  21:51    5   24:24    8   15:21    4               1:01:36 
    7 Gustav Boquist         95 IK Uven                  24:12   11   21:35    6   15:58    6               1:01:45 
    8 Alexander Björsvik     95 FK Göingarna             23:40    9   26:10   10   15:44    5               1:05:34 
    9 Johan Eklund           96 Växjö OK                 23:44   10   26:03    9   17:58   10               1:07:45 
   10 Erik Kristiansson      96 Hässleholms OK           26:34   13   29:17   11   21:01   13               1:16:52 
   11 Anton Mohlin           95 IK Stern                 29:03   14   29:31   12   19:58   12               1:18:32 

      Felix Persson          95 OK Skogsfalken           23:24    8  Felst.        17:02    7                       
      Carl Torstensson       95 Emmaboda Verda OK        23:12    7  Felst.        18:08   11                       
      John Gabrielsson       96 Sävedalens AIK           25:10   12   19:48    3  Felst.                            
      Daniel Nilsson Kempff  96 Hässleholms OK           34:28   15 j start        21:23   14                       



H14  (14)                                  

    1 Henrik Johannesson     98 Ronneby OK               13:25    1   14:15    1   13:23    1                 41:03 
    2 Lukas Lundgren         98 Värend GN OL             15:53    4   15:30    2   14:57    5                 46:20 
    3 Anton Boberg           97 IF Rigor                 16:10    7   17:24    4   14:38    3                 48:12 
    4 Olle Josarp            98 FK Friskus-Varberg       14:40    3   19:23    8   14:46    4                 48:49 
    5 Simon Runefors         97 Växjö OK                 16:01    6   17:02    3   16:48    8                 49:51 
    6 Adam Broberg           98 IF Rigor                 15:58    5   18:44    6   16:26    7                 51:08 
    7 Adam Segerslätt        98 Skåneslättens OL         19:14   12   19:07    7   13:59    2                 52:20 
    8 Hampus Larsson         97 FK Göingarna             17:46   11   18:09    5   18:07   10                 54:02 
    9 Jonas Toftered         98 IF Rigor                 17:13   10   24:57    9   15:41    6                 57:51 
   10 Oscar Philipsson       97 Markaryds FK             17:09    9   27:33   10   16:55    9               1:01:37 
   11 Jon Hjertström         98 FK Friskus-Varberg       32:51   14   29:27   11   24:16   12               1:26:34 
   12 Dennis Persson         98 Andrarums IF             25:07   13   54:41   12   18:14   11               1:38:02 

      Loke Agmarken          97 Halmstad OK              14:06    2                                                 
      Simon Wikström         97 Halmstad OK              16:37    8                                                 



H12  (16)                                  

    1 August Mollén          99 OK Denseln               10:29    1    7:25    1    9:36    1                 27:30 
    2 Oscar Johansson        99 OK Dacke                 11:18    2    8:22    2   10:11    2                 29:51 
    3 Andreas Gustafsson     99 IK Hakarpspojkarna       12:01    3    8:34    3   10:14    3                 30:49 
    4 Felix Axelsson         99 Markbygdens OK           12:01    3   10:13    7   11:02    4                 33:16 
    5 Emil Pettersson        99 OK Dacke                 13:37    6    9:19    5   11:33    5                 34:29 
    6 Malthe Poulsen         00 FIF Hillerød             13:36    5    9:02    4   12:01    7                 34:39 
    7 Albin Månsson          99 Växjö OK                 14:03    7    9:31    6   12:07    8                 35:41 
    8 Noel Waldenfjord       00 Järfälla OK              16:13    8   11:25    8   13:21   10                 40:59 
    9 Niklas Jonson          99 Ronneby OK               16:42   10   11:35    9   13:20    9                 41:37 
   10 Tim Johansson          00 FK Friskus-Varberg       16:39    9   15:09   11   14:26   13                 46:14 
   11 Emil Alpberg           99 Almby IK                 17:44   12   15:56   13   15:41   15                 49:21 
   12 Love Carlsson          00 OK Orion                 18:46   13   15:39   12   15:24   14                 49:49 
   13 Albin Hjertström       00 FK Friskus-Varberg       33:02   14   21:56   14   25:56   16               1:20:54 

      Erik Jönsson           99 Lunds OK                Felst.        13:39   10   13:34   12                       
      Allan Hedberg          01 Lunds OK                 17:10   11 j start        11:59    6                       
      Lasse Falck Weber      00 FarumTisvilde OK                                   13:27   11                       



H10  (18)                                  

    1 Johan Alpberg          01 Almby IK                  9:42    1    5:53    1    9:28    1                 25:03 
    2 Elias Torstensson      01 Emmaboda Verda OK        11:54    2    7:07    4   10:17    3                 29:18 
    3 Måns Persson           01 Andrarums IF             12:50    4    6:58    2    9:54    2                 29:42 
    4 Erik Thoresson         02 Andrarums IF             15:42    6    7:15    6   11:26    4                 34:23 
    5 Erik Ling              03 Jönköpings OK            16:36    7    9:09   11   15:19    9                 41:04 
    6 Povel Hedberg          01 Lunds OK                 12:20    3    7:01    3   28:08   16                 47:29 
    7 Oscar Kjellsson        01 Falkenbergs OK           21:35    9   12:45   16   13:12    5                 47:32 
    8 Edvin Månsson          02 Växjö OK                 15:31    5    7:12    5   25:18   15                 48:01 
    9 Loke Hedberg           03 Lunds OK                 24:03   10    9:17   13   17:31   12                 50:51 
   10 Jacob Österman         02 Vänersborgs SK           20:52    8    8:29   10   21:33   13                 50:54 

      Brian Ahlm             02 Andrarums IF            Felst.         8:10    9   14:52    8                       
      Max Persson            03 OK Skogsfalken          Felst.         8:07    8   16:21   11                       
      Emil Öhlund            01 IK Hakarpspojkarna      Felst.         7:34    7   13:13    6                       
      Mattias Öhlund         03 IK Hakarpspojkarna      Felst.        10:07   14   14:11    7                       
      Kalle Öhlund           05 IK Hakarpspojkarna      Felst.        11:17   15   22:35   14                       
      Ivar Helmersson        03 Hässleholms OK          Felst.        13:25   17   29:17   17                       
      Joel Norin             02 Gävle OK                 32:47   11 j start        15:27   10                       
      Henrik Hallberg        01 Falköpings AIK OK                      9:13   12                                    



D75  (7)                                   

    1 Gunvor Göransson       33 Laholms IF OK            23:05    1   27:46    1   20:36    2               1:11:27 
    2 Bernice Antonsson      32 FK Friskus-Varberg       27:09    4   34:16    3   22:27    3               1:23:52 
    3 Vera Toftered          36 IF Rigor                 27:26    5   32:17    2   25:23    5               1:25:06 
    4 Gunnel Nilsson         34 Linköpings AIK           26:41    2   50:08    6   20:33    1               1:37:22 
    5 Marianne Eriksson      30 Tockarps IK              35:10    6   39:29    4   28:27    6               1:43:06 

      Gun Hansson            35 Andrarums IF             27:07    3  Felst.        22:29    4                       
      Astrid Svensson        34 OK Bävern                36:27    7   49:28    5  Felst.                            



D70  (10)                                  

    1 Barbro Hugosson        37 Lunds OK                 22:30    2   26:02    1   19:50    3               1:08:22 
    2 Gudrun Klaveness       39 Vittjärvs IK             21:01    1   30:19    5   17:22    1               1:08:42 
    3 Margareta Emanuelsson  41 Frölunda OL              23:30    3   30:26    6   18:53    2               1:12:49 
    4 Vivi-Anne Bylund       38 Rydboholms SK            24:35    5   27:08    3   23:16    6               1:14:59 
    5 Anne-Catrine Persson   39 Mariestads FK            23:38    4   31:17    7   21:35    4               1:16:30 
    6 Karin Lexell           37 OK Torfinn               28:27    6   26:26    2   23:09    5               1:18:02 
    7 Birgit Karlsson        41 Mariestads FK            29:45    8   29:46    4   23:28    8               1:22:59 
    8 Gunnel Börjesson       38 IK Uven                  28:56    7   33:23    8   23:17    7               1:25:36 
    9 Gudrun Olofsson        40 Hjärnarps GH OL          36:41    9   35:27    9   32:47   10               1:44:55 
   10 Britt Mari Johansson   40 Tormestorps IF           49:37   10   56:07   10   24:12    9               2:09:56 



D65  (23)                                  

    1 Britt Forsell Pirozzi  45 Lunds OK                 20:52    1   24:10    4   19:57    2               1:04:59 
    2 Torill Svendsen        44 Lunds OK                 21:42    3   23:59    2   20:52    6               1:06:33 
    3 Kaarina Voudinmäki     44 Mullsjö SOK              22:12    4   25:47    7   19:47    1               1:07:46 
    4 Britt Rangert          43 IK Ymer                  21:04    2   24:09    3   24:58   19               1:10:11 
    5 Gull Svensson          44 Tockarps IK              24:01    8   26:27    8   20:01    3               1:10:29 
    6 Eva Isaksson           44 OK Skogshjortarna        24:16   10   25:09    6   21:16    7               1:10:41 
    7 Gun Inger Sahlberg     46 Långhundra IF            24:14    9   24:48    5   22:04   10               1:11:06 
    8 Gun Larsson            43 OK Lindena               22:27    5   27:26   10   21:58    9               1:11:51 
    9 Margareta Larsson      45 OK Njudung               27:51   19   23:25    1   20:45    5               1:12:01 
   10 Berit Byström          43 OK Virdarna              22:51    6   30:45   16   20:12    4               1:13:48 
   11 Ulla Ling              45 Jönköpings OK            24:33   11   27:27   11   22:52   11               1:14:52 
   12 Inga-Lill Wikingsson   41 Stigmännen Karlshamns    23:49    7   30:19   15   21:36    8               1:15:44 
   13 Ingrid Hermansson      43 IK Ymer                  24:57   13   27:38   12   24:10   17               1:16:45 
   14 Solbritt Gustafsson    45 OK Virdarna              25:05   14   27:49   13   23:59   16               1:16:53 
   15 Bibbi Appelgren        44 Mariestads FK            24:53   12   31:37   17   23:01   12               1:19:31 
   16 Elisabeth Kimell       42 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   28:17   21   26:52    9   24:32   18               1:19:41 
   17 Gunnel Palgrim         43 Vänersborgs SK           27:26   16   29:49   14   23:51   15               1:21:06 
   18 Karin Bengtsson        46 OK Kompassen             28:11   20   33:36   20   23:03   13               1:24:50 
   19 Barbro Andersson       46 OK Skogshjortarna        27:28   17   31:47   18   26:52   20               1:26:07 
   20 Rose-Marie Johansson   43 FK Friskus-Varberg       25:27   15   39:15   22   23:16   14               1:27:58 
   21 Berit Nilsson          43 OK Älme                  38:47   22   32:51   19   27:10   21               1:38:48 

      Ulla Lindhe            42 IK Stern                Felst.        33:45   21 j start                            
      Kerstin Ernvid         44 Ulricehamns OK           27:31   18   41:38   23 j start                            



D60  (25)                                  

    1 Lena Söderberg         51 OK Skogsfalken           19:47    3   18:58    1   16:46    1                 55:31 
    2 Britt-Marie Magnusson  49 Laholms IF OK            19:30    2   21:13    3   17:48    2                 58:31 
    3 Inger Glans            49 OK Torfinn               23:21    9   20:09    2   18:04    3               1:01:34 
    4 Berith Pettersson      51 Vänersborgs SK           19:49    4   24:38    8   18:50    5               1:03:17 
    5 Karin Axelsson         51 IK Uven                  21:28    5   22:33    4   19:24    7               1:03:25 
    6 Eva Blomström          50 IK Stern                 22:00    6   23:20    5   21:16   10               1:06:36 
    7 Maj-Britt Byström      48 Rävetofta OK             23:53   10   24:14    7   19:19    6               1:07:26 
    8 Rosa Johansson         47 IK Uven                  22:59    7   24:11    6   22:32   13               1:09:42 
    9 Ingalill Nilsson       50 Stigmännen Karlshamns    24:33   14   25:51    9   21:30   11               1:11:54 
   10 Åsa Ståhl              50 Hjärnarps GH OL          23:01    8   27:29   10   21:56   12               1:12:26 
   11 Gunvor Sandberg        47 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     24:19   11   33:15   15   20:06    9               1:17:40 
   12 Lena Jönsson           48 Laholms IF OK            24:24   13   28:50   12   26:16   17               1:19:30 
   13 Hjördis Erlandsson     47 OK Lindena               30:00   22   27:53   11   22:58   14               1:20:51 
   14 Sonja Hammar           49 OK Kompassen             29:45   21   32:45   14   26:46   19               1:29:16 
   15 Gunilla Holst          47 Bottnaryds IF            26:04   15   44:32   20   19:45    8               1:30:21 
   16 Carin Bergman          48 Lunds OK                 27:59   18   42:32   18   25:09   16               1:35:40 
   17 Karin Lindqvist        51 Växjö OK                 29:03   20   42:24   17   26:58   20               1:38:25 
   18 Karin Larsson          50 OK Kompassen             26:32   16   44:11   19   28:21   22               1:39:04 
   19 Kristina Johansson     47 Vänersborgs SK           28:04   19   50:32   23   26:34   18               1:45:10 

      Eva Westerholm-Lannfe  48 OK Skogshjortarna                     40:13   16   27:53   21                       
      Birgitta Wiklund       51 OK Skogsvargarna         24:21   12                23:02   15                       
      Bigge Bengtsson        49 Stigmännen Karlshamns    18:44    1 j start        18:21    4                       
      Ylva Jansson           48 IF Hagen                 34:28   23   44:56   21 j start                            
      Kristina Fransson      48 OK Virdarna              27:46   17   48:32   22 j start                            
      Lisbeth Damsgaard      50 Hjärnarps GH OL        j start        30:25   13 j start                            



D55  (25)                                  

    1 Eva Tykesson           53 Rävetofta OK             21:25    1   19:25    1   16:54    2                 57:44 
    2 Gun Henriksson         53 Eksjö SOK                22:48    4   22:39    2   17:56    3               1:03:23 
    3 Ulla Engelby           54 OK Pan-Kristianstad      22:27    3   24:57    5   16:18    1               1:03:42 
    4 Ingela Nelsén          52 Falkenbergs OK           22:18    2   25:25    6   17:58    4               1:05:41 
    5 Christine Edenbrandt   54 Lunds OK                 23:08    5   24:43    4   19:58    8               1:07:49 
    6 Eva Persson-Hadmark    56 Tullinge SK              24:41    6   25:27    7   18:04    5               1:08:12 
    7 Berit Klamfelt         53 Tibro OK                 29:07   13   24:33    3   19:37    6               1:13:17 
    8 Eva Svanström          54 Västerviks OK            27:51    9   29:13   10   21:46   11               1:18:50 
    9 Pia Adolfsson          54 OK Gisle                 25:04    7   34:49   16   19:49    7               1:19:42 
   10 Marie Svernestam       54 Linköpings OK            28:45   10   29:09    9   22:53   16               1:20:47 
   11 Åsa Svensson           55 OK Pan-Kristianstad      29:59   15   31:02   11   22:11   14               1:23:12 
   12 Arja Ingvarsson        56 OK Vilse 87              26:02    8   26:36    8   31:44   22               1:24:22 
   13 Birgit Henriksson      52 Eksjö SOK                30:17   16   35:01   17   21:30   10               1:26:48 
   14 Kristin Johansson      52 OK Dacke                 29:42   14   35:27   19   21:50   12               1:26:59 
   15 Ann-Sofi Lindskog      54 Gotlands Bro Orienteri   30:18   17   33:42   14   24:30   19               1:28:30 
   16 Ingrid Jessen          54 Främmestads IK           35:16   19   32:00   12   22:26   15               1:29:42 
   17 Inger Johansson        53 OK Nackhe                29:00   11   38:06   20   23:02   17               1:30:08 
   18 Siv Larsson            54 Växjö AIS                33:11   18   34:05   15   23:06   18               1:30:22 
   19 Annika Gustafson       56 OK Gipen                 29:00   11   40:08   21   22:09   13               1:31:17 
   20 Eva Lingegård          54 OK Gipen                 39:56   20   33:08   13   21:28    9               1:34:32 
   21 Pia Andersson          53 Falkenbergs OK           40:18   21   35:01   17   25:05   20               1:40:24 
   22 Brith Mohlin           55 IK Stern                 43:17   24   43:24   22   28:27   21               1:55:08 
   23 Vanja Jinnemo          56 Hjärnarps GH OL          40:50   22   46:20   23   34:29   24               2:01:39 

      Gunnel Axelsson        56 OK Skogshjortarna        40:59   23 1:05:25   24  Felst.                            
      Irene Kullner          54 OK Skogshjortarna                   1:27:34   25   33:13   23                       



D50  (29)                                  

    1 Anneli Berggren        60 OK Denseln               16:20    1   18:50    2   14:44    1                 49:54 
    2 Britta Sahlin          61 Vänersborgs SK           16:45    2   18:31    1   17:17    4                 52:33 
    3 Lena Henriksson-Ågren  60 Ronneby OK               18:30    4   20:31    4   17:16    3                 56:17 
    4 Kerstin Tjernlund      60 OK Vilse 87              19:44    5   20:14    3   18:23    8                 58:21 
    5 Monica Henriksson      59 Eksjö SOK                20:31   12   20:34    5   17:32    5                 58:37 
    6 Anne Udd               61 Markbygdens OK           19:55    8   21:35    6   18:26   10                 59:56 
    7 Nina Bejbom            61 Uddevalla OK             20:15   11   23:34   11   16:39    2               1:00:28 
    8 Annette Falck-Larsson  61 Vänersborgs SK           19:48    6   23:21    9   17:39    6               1:00:48 
    9 Britt Thörn            58 OK Vilse 87              21:21   13   21:42    7   19:49   15               1:02:52 
   10 Birgitta Olsson        57 OK Skogsfalken           20:05    9   24:00   12   19:47   14               1:03:52 
   11 Yvonne Jonsson         59 Växjö OK                 20:11   10   25:21   15   18:50   11               1:04:22 
   12 Ingrid Kensby          60 OK Tyr                   18:14    3   28:30   17   17:39    6               1:04:23 
   13 Ann Laas               58 OK Skogshjortarna        22:08   14   24:18   13   19:36   13               1:06:02 
   14 Ann Svärm              57 OK Gisle                 24:48   16   25:18   14   19:00   12               1:09:06 
   15 Gunilla Sandström      58 OK Stigen                22:42   15   23:23   10   23:05   20               1:09:10 
   16 Eva Wildmark           58 Andrarums IF             25:13   18   25:39   16   18:24    9               1:09:16 
   17 Lena Håkansson         58 IK Uven                  25:48   19   31:50   19   22:51   19               1:20:29 
   18 Elisabet Hemlin        57 IK Uven                  26:46   22   35:07   22   21:57   17               1:23:50 
   19 Britt Claesson         59 IFK Moras OK             26:30   21   36:07   23   22:47   18               1:25:24 
   20 Marianne Thorsson      57 IK Trenne Ullared        27:40   23   34:02   20   25:34   24               1:27:16 
   21 Ingrid Andersson       58 IF Rigor                 26:18   20   47:10   26   21:18   16               1:34:46 
   22 Sölvi Björsvik         61 FK Göingarna             37:42   27   34:46   21   23:20   22               1:35:48 
   23 Gunilla Holmberg       57 Herrestads AIF           31:01   24   40:32   24   25:48   25               1:37:21 
   24 Gith Svärd             60 Hässleholms OK           31:39   25   44:47   25   25:28   23               1:41:54 
   25 Marie Klasson          61 Hestra IF                39:40   28   49:28   27   26:35   26               1:55:43 

      Monica Larsson         61 OK Gipen                 36:50   26   50:50   28  fullf.                            
      Christina Segerslätt   59 Skåneslättens OL         25:03   17   30:26   18                                    
      Lena Olsson               Skåneslättens OL         19:51    7   22:20    8                                    
      Yvonne Andersson       60 Hässleholms OK                                     23:15   21                       



D45  (22)                                  

    1 Eva Pettersson         66 OK Dacke                 23:41    3   22:06    1   18:59    7               1:04:46 
    2 Annelie Alenius        66 Boxholm-Mjölby OL        23:17    2   24:57    2   17:11    1               1:05:25 
    3 Ingrid Johansson       64 Laholms IF OK            23:16    1   26:36    5   18:11    3               1:08:03 
    4 Anne Bodin             64 Almby IK                 24:42    6   25:06    3   18:54    5               1:08:42 
    5 Annika Engel           66 Hässleholms OK           23:57    4   26:29    4   18:56    6               1:09:22 
    6 Helena Johansson       63 OK Gisle                 24:28    5   28:04    7   18:15    4               1:10:47 
    7 Kati Németh            61 Stigmännen Karlshamns    27:20    8   30:49    9   18:07    2               1:16:16 
    8 Marita Philipsson      63 Markaryds FK             28:11   10   27:30    6   21:29   12               1:17:10 
    9 Sussi Jonson           63 Ronneby OK               26:00    7   31:40   10   20:32    9               1:18:12 
   10 Christina Björk        64 Örkelljunga FK           28:47   11   30:27    8   21:06   11               1:20:20 
   11 Tina Hagård            60 Rävetofta OK             27:36    9   34:58   14   19:38    8               1:22:12 
   12 Gudrun Nilsson         62 Andrarums IF             31:30   16   32:27   12   21:45   13               1:25:42 
   13 Marie Svalbring        66 Målilla OK               30:52   14   32:14   11   22:52   14               1:25:58 
   14 Jenny Homann           64 Frölunda OL              28:52   12   36:15   16   23:19   15               1:28:26 
   15 Annika Marthinsson     62 Hylte OK                 32:49   18   33:56   13   23:53   16               1:30:38 
   16 Cecilia Toftered       63 IF Rigor                 31:16   15   35:44   15   24:41   18               1:31:41 
   17 Carina Stenberg        64 OK Skogshjortarna        32:46   17   42:04   18   25:31   19               1:40:21 
   18 Christina Jonsson      65 OK Klyftamo              37:34   21   41:24   17   24:08   17               1:43:06 
   19 Frida Mannfolk         65 Ulricehamns OK           37:21   20 1:05:24   20   26:50   20               2:09:35 

      Ingalill Grund         65 OK Roto                  37:12   19   47:53   19  Felst.                            
      Kerstin Olsson         64 Eslövs FK                29:33   13                20:41   10                       
      Helen Nilsson          66 Härlövs IF               41:40   22                29:03   21                       



D40  (23)                                  

    1 Anette Granstedt       68 IK Hakarpspojkarna       19:07    1   20:26    1   16:42    1                 56:15 
    2 Ulrika Hermansson      71 OK Orion                 21:31    2   23:39    4   17:39    2               1:02:49 
    3 Anna Ljungqvist        71 Lunds OK                 22:16    4   22:51    3   18:59    7               1:04:06 
    4 Gunilla Karlsson       68 Växjö OK                 22:48    8   22:18    2   19:06    9               1:04:12 
    5 Marie Olsson           67 Örkelljunga FK           21:58    3   25:52    7   18:36    4               1:06:26 
    6 Marina Axelsson        70 Markbygdens OK           23:05   10   25:10    6   18:23    3               1:06:38 
    7 Anna Eriksson          68 OK Landehof              22:31    6   24:20    5   20:01   11               1:06:52 
    8 Cecilia Rönnfjärd      71 OK Skogsfalken           22:53    9   26:10    9   19:02    8               1:08:05 
    9 Jeanette Sigenstam     69 Markbygdens OK           22:41    7   27:38   11   18:40    5               1:08:59 
   10 Charlotte Österman     68 Vänersborgs SK           23:43   12   27:17   10   19:31   10               1:10:31 
   11 Anne Johansson         67 OK Dacke                 25:38   14   25:56    8   20:18   13               1:11:52 
   12 Helena Kristiansson    68 Hässleholms OK           22:17    5   30:09   12   20:24   15               1:12:50 
   13 Josefine Albinsson     69 OK Skogsfalken           25:28   13   31:46   17   18:48    6               1:16:02 
   14 Åsa Ericsson           69 Lunds OK                 26:02   16   30:46   15   20:25   16               1:17:13 
   15 Ulrika Gustafsson      68 IK Vista                 25:50   15   32:33   18   20:09   12               1:18:32 
   16 Jeanette Larsson       68 FK Friskus-Varberg       23:32   11   34:39   20   20:46   17               1:18:57 
   17 Lena Thuresson         67 Burseryds IF             27:26   19   30:38   14   21:36   18               1:19:40 
   18 Britta Kjellsson       69 Falkenbergs OK           26:40   18   31:40   16   21:45   19               1:20:05 
   19 Susanne Johannesson    67 Ronneby OK               26:34   17   30:12   13   24:16   21               1:21:02 
   20 Malin Johansson        71 FK Friskus-Varberg       27:36   20   32:47   19   22:57   20               1:23:20 
   21 Liselott Roth          70 Linköpings OK            27:36   20   36:32   21   20:18   13               1:24:26 
   22 Carina Svensson        67 Annebergs GIF            34:06   23   37:22   22   28:13   23               1:39:41 
   23 Mona Rosberg           69 Växjö OK                 33:07   22   47:29   23   26:20   22               1:46:56 



D35  (6)                                   

    1 Eva Öhlund             74 IK Hakarpspojkarna       22:10    1   25:38    1   18:50    1               1:06:38 
    2 Hanna Rangert          74 IK Hakarpspojkarna       27:42    2   30:00    2   21:12    2               1:18:54 
    3 Kristina Berlin        72 OK Orion                 32:17    5   32:25    3   25:04    4               1:29:46 
    4 Maria Helmersson       74 Hässleholms OK           32:02    4   36:33    4   24:31    3               1:33:06 
    5 Martina Gabrielsson    75 Trollhättans SOK         40:01    6   55:13    5   28:01    5               2:03:15 

      Christina Olsson       58 Skåneslättens OL         28:00    3                                                 



D21  (36)                                  

    1 Sofia Salomonsson      89 Vänersborgs SK           23:45    1   26:14    3   19:02    2               1:09:01 
    2 Lisa Pettersson        90 OK Dacke                 24:43    2   26:08    2   18:43    1               1:09:34 
    3 Jennifer Gull          81 OK Vilse 87              25:26    3   27:52    4   19:21    4               1:12:39 
    4 Märta Mollén           87 OK Denseln               26:18    6   28:03    5   19:10    3               1:13:31 
    5 Malin Settergren       90 Oskarströms OK           26:06    5   32:01    9   20:52    7               1:18:59 
    6 Sara Svensson          83 OK Pan-Kristianstad      25:49    4   32:19   10   21:13    9               1:19:21 
    7 Lina Sandström         89 OK Stigen                32:04   16   31:58    8   20:37    6               1:24:39 
    8 Jannie Hagård          90 Rävetofta OK             30:59   13   30:49    7   22:52   12               1:24:40 
    9 Anna-Maria Roubert     90 Umeå OK                  28:54    9   35:41   15   20:17    5               1:24:52 
   10 Susanne Sjöö           84 Hammarby IF OF           33:47   21   30:47    6   21:07    8               1:25:41 
   11 Angelica Jörnling      93 Eksjö SOK                32:08   17   33:19   11   23:03   15               1:28:30 
   12 Maria Klamfelt         89 Tibro OK                 29:11   11   37:05   18   23:15   16               1:29:31 
   13 Marie Grönlund         77 Lunds OK                 28:33    8   37:16   20   24:25   18               1:30:14 
   14 Malin Gustafsson       86 Eksjö SOK                34:52   24   33:48   13   23:24   17               1:32:04 
   15 Josefin Dahlsten       87 Eksjö SOK                33:14   20   37:15   19   22:14   11               1:32:43 
   16 Emma Sigvardsson       79 FK Friskus-Varberg       30:36   12   40:17   25   22:53   13               1:33:46 
   17 Åsa Bogmark            79 Eksjö SOK                31:58   15   38:54   23   23:01   14               1:33:53 
   18 Desirée Segerslätt     87 Skåneslättens OL         34:11   22   36:16   16   25:07   20               1:35:34 
   19 Martina Löfving        87 Tibro OK                 32:31   18   38:07   22   25:17   21               1:35:55 
   20 Eva Gustafsson         79 Falkenbergs OK           32:45   19   36:51   17   26:57   26               1:36:33 
   21 Anna Torstensson       85 Hylte OK                 34:26   23   37:41   21   25:48   23               1:37:55 
   22 Johanna Rönnqvist      78 OK Löftan                35:00   25   43:04   27   25:42   22               1:43:46 
   23 Sandra Wedlin          82 Sävedalens AIK           36:14   27   46:26   28   27:19   27               1:49:59 
   24 Emma Kriblad           80 Hjärnarps GH OL          42:04   29   42:29   26   26:56   25               1:51:29 
   25 Marie Jinnemo          87 Hjärnarps GH OL          37:20   28   48:48   29   29:09   29               1:55:17 
   26 Jenny Rönnqvist        82 OK Löftan                53:11   30 1:04:57   30   26:16   24               2:24:24 
   27 Wiviann Ottosson       84 Malmö OK                 59:18   31 1:22:26   32   32:51   30               2:54:35 
   28 Frida Rönnqvist        82 OK Löftan              1:20:58   32 1:13:17   31   27:32   28               3:01:47 

      Emilia Svärm           84 OK Gisle                 35:38   26   33:42   12  Felst.                            
      Isabell Håkansson      85 Sävedalens AIK           31:27   14   39:30   24  Felst.                            
      Sara Andersson         81 Växjö OK                 27:18    7  Felst.        22:10   10                       
      Maria Persson          82 OK Kompassen                          34:43   14                                    
      Linda Jinnemo          83 Hjärnarps GH OL                                    35:07   31                       
      Anna Nilsson           86 FK Snapphanarna                                    25:01   19                       
      Eva-Lotta Bengtsson    77 Lunds OK                 28:56   10                                                 
      Anna Edenbrandt        84 Lunds OK                              25:56    1                                    



D20  (9)                                   

    1 Ellinor Tjernlund      92 OK Vilse 87              21:58    1   26:56    1   17:42    1               1:06:36 
    2 Ann-Sofie Larsson      91 Örkelljunga FK           23:03    2   29:14    2   20:08    2               1:12:25 
    3 Elin Strandhagen       91 Göteborg-Majorna OK      25:17    3   31:00    3   22:52    6               1:19:09 
    4 Elin Thuresson         91 Burseryds IF             28:22    4   35:24    4   21:40    3               1:25:26 
    5 Emma Andersson         91 Ulricehamns OK           29:42    5   35:41    5   22:45    4               1:28:08 
    6 Hanna Steiner          91 Hjärnarps GH OL          33:02    7   46:47    7   22:50    5               1:42:39 
    7 Emma Månsson           92 Örkelljunga FK           33:51    8   45:32    6   28:02    7               1:47:25 
    8 Anna Johansson         92 Laholms IF OK            40:58    9   54:43    8   31:59    9               2:07:40 

      Camilla Nilsson        92 OK Torfinn               32:02    6  Felst.        30:54    8                       



D18  (6)                                   

    1 Jenny Olsson           93 Örkelljunga FK           22:27    1   23:38    1   16:36    1               1:02:41 
    2 Lovisa Mannfolk        93 Ulricehamns OK           23:31    2   24:38    2   18:17    2               1:06:26 
    3 Moa Olsson             94 Örkelljunga FK           24:06    3   26:42    3   19:34    3               1:10:22 
    4 Emmy Thuresson         93 Burseryds IF             27:28    4   31:29    4   21:16    4               1:20:13 
    5 Klara Hemlin           94 IK Uven                  30:13    5   44:38    5   22:22    5               1:37:13 
    6 Elinor Lindelöw        94 Härlövs IF               38:52    6   47:18    6   25:16    6               1:51:26 



D16  (11)                                  

    1 Louise Lundgren        96 Värend GN OL             18:14    1   19:24    1   15:18    2                 52:56 
    2 Ulrika Toftered        95 IF Rigor                 19:45    3   21:16    2   16:01    6                 57:02 
    3 Amanda Johansson       96 OK Dacke                 20:32    4   22:02    3   14:45    1                 57:19 
    4 Ida Johansson          96 Hjärnarps GH OL          26:38    8   22:09    4   15:35    3               1:04:22 
    5 Moa Svensson           95 Nässjö OK                22:01    5   26:54    7   15:43    4               1:04:38 
    6 Caroline Lindelöw      95 Härlövs IF               26:52    9   24:52    6   18:12    7               1:09:56 
    7 Sara Bainbridge        95 Laholms IF OK            25:35    7   28:20    8   21:01    8               1:14:56 
    8 Julia Smedenmark       95 Ronneby OK               30:15   10   29:01    9   21:56    9               1:21:12 
    9 Frida Jönsson          96 Lunds OK                 38:51   11   56:41   10   25:31   10               2:01:03 

      Elin Kjellsson         95 Falkenbergs OK           23:39    6   22:47    5  Felst.                            
      Felicia Feurstein      95 Tormestorps IF           19:13    2                15:43    4                       



D14  (8)                                   

    1 Elin Granstedt         98 IK Hakarpspojkarna       17:27    2   18:29    1   15:21    1                 51:17 
    2 Myrra Carlsson         98 OK Orion                 16:24    1   21:33    3   16:27    4                 54:24 
    3 Lovisa Torstensson     98 Emmaboda Verda OK        17:40    4   20:22    2   16:48    5                 54:50 
    4 Linnea Kjellsson       97 Falkenbergs OK           18:00    5   21:38    4   15:31    2                 55:09 
    5 Matilda Arborelius     97 IS Kullen                17:39    3   23:45    5   15:43    3                 57:07 
    6 Rebecka Brorsson       98 Tockarps IK              24:58    7   30:41    7   17:29    6               1:13:08 
    7 Matilda Ling           98 Linköpings OK            31:13    8   28:24    6   20:41    7               1:20:18 
    8 Clara Olsson           97 Lunds OK                 24:48    6   33:00    8   22:44    8               1:20:32 



D12  (17)                                  

    1 Klara Axelsson         99 Markbygdens OK           13:08    2    9:13    1   12:24    2                 34:45 
    2 Klara Ask              99 Markbygdens OK           12:54    1   10:34    2   11:38    1                 35:06 
    3 Sara Granstedt         00 IK Hakarpspojkarna       14:13    3   12:09    6   12:27    3                 38:49 
    4 Elin Svensson          00 OK Älme                  16:36    4   10:57    3   13:16    4                 40:49 
    5 Kajsa Andersson        00 OK Orion                 17:34    7   12:38    8   13:18    5                 43:30 
    6 Sofia Österman         99 Vänersborgs SK           17:11    5   11:22    4   15:05    8                 43:38 
    7 Sofia Klasson          99 Hestra IF                18:38    9   12:35    7   13:32    6                 44:45 
    8 Agnes Boberg           99 IF Rigor                 17:33    6   13:24    9   14:26    7                 45:23 
    9 Amanda Backlund        99 Trollhättans SOK         17:34    7   14:20   11   17:02   12                 48:56 
   10 Moa Sågby              00 Jönköpings OK            19:29   10   14:08   10   16:26   10                 50:03 
   11 Annika Simonsen        00 FIF Hillerød             20:59   12   11:28    5   18:57   15                 51:24 
   12 Linnea Bodin           00 Almby IK                 20:32   11   17:19   14   15:24    9                 53:15 
   13 Astrid Ericsson        00 Lunds OK                 24:47   13   14:44   12   17:44   13                 57:15 
   14 Ida Eriksson           00 OK Landehof              26:55   14   19:20   15   19:42   16               1:05:57 
   15 Julia Thuresson        00 Burseryds IF             27:12   15   39:21   16   18:54   14               1:25:27 

      Emmy Helmersson        99 Hässleholms OK          Felst.        15:22   13   16:44   11                       
      Irmalinn Nilsson       00 Härlövs IF               27:17   16                20:22   17                       



D10  (12)                                  

    1 Hanna Johannesson      01 Ronneby OK               10:24    1    5:59    1   10:52    2                 27:15 
    2 Maja Porle             01 Växjö OK                 11:10    3    7:09    2   10:39    1                 28:58 
    3 Alicia Lundgren        01 Värend GN OL             10:51    2    7:12    3   11:51    4                 29:54 
    4 Lovisa Johansson       01 OK Dacke                 11:53    4    7:33    5   13:12    6                 32:38 
    5 Towa Pettersson        01 OK Denseln               15:41    6    7:20    4   11:39    3                 34:40 
    6 Ella Söderberg         03 OK Skogsfalken           16:31    7    8:21    8   12:55    5                 37:47 
    7 Emma Ling              02 Jönköpings OK            17:57    9    7:39    6   13:20    7                 38:56 
    8 Tina Ljungqvist        01 Lunds OK                 14:56    5   11:58   10   14:25    9                 41:19 
    9 Kajsa Homann           01 Frölunda OL              17:44    8    9:24    9   14:52   10                 42:00 
   10 Frida Björk            01 Örkelljunga FK           22:43   11    7:39    6   13:35    8                 43:57 
   11 Hanna Roth             02 Linköpings OK            20:41   10   14:30   12   18:12   12                 53:23 
   12 Lisa Homann            02 Frölunda OL              27:39   12   14:06   11   17:51   11                 59:36 



H80  (2)                                   

      Lars-Gunnar Enström    29 OK Tranan                33:45    1   32:45    1 j start                            
      Nils Andersson         28 OK Kompassen           j start      j start        38:25    1