Tre Skåningar o. En Dansk 15-17/6 2012, Helsingborgs SOKfr 2012-06-15 21:03
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 1, Rååskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H80  (3)                             2.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(43)    3(37)   4(83)   5(63)   6(62)    7(52)    8(45)   9(74)  10(100)       M                          

     1       3 Curt Hjalmarsson              19:47     2:46     6:01     8:43   12:22   12:48   14:10    15:39    17:19   18:09    19:03   19:47                          
               Hässleholms OK                          2:46     3:15     2:42    3:39    0:26    1:22     1:29     1:40    0:50     0:54    0:44                          
     2       1 Bengt Edvardsson              19:57     2:57     6:18     9:06   12:43   12:58   14:26    16:15    17:42   18:30    19:18   19:57                          
               OK Torfinn                              2:57     3:21     2:48    3:37    0:15    1:28     1:49     1:27    0:48     0:48    0:39                          
     3       2 Lars-Gunnar Enström           27:10    11:11    14:34    17:03   20:28   20:47   22:01    23:24    24:52   25:39    26:24   27:10                          
               OK Tranan                              11:11     3:23     2:29    3:25    0:19    1:14     1:23     1:28    0:47     0:45    0:46                          



H75  (14)                            2.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(43)    3(37)   4(83)   5(63)   6(62)    7(52)    8(45)   9(74)  10(100)       M                          

     1      16 Bo Ullman                     15:59     2:26     5:07     7:16   10:05   10:19   11:27    12:39    14:04   14:44    15:24   15:59                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:26     2:41     2:09    2:49    0:14    1:08     1:12     1:25    0:40     0:40    0:35                          
     2      15 Peo Bengtsson                 16:20     2:19     5:00     7:17   10:09   10:26   11:32    12:43    14:17   14:57    15:41   16:20                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:19     2:41     2:17    2:52    0:17    1:06     1:11     1:34    0:40     0:44    0:39                          
     3      12 Jan-Eric Nelking              16:56     2:27     5:19     7:33   10:36   10:59   12:09    13:26    14:50   15:41    16:21   16:56                          
               FK Åsen                                 2:27     2:52     2:14    3:03    0:23    1:10     1:17     1:24    0:51     0:40    0:35                          
     4      17 Klas Tykesson                 16:58     2:30     5:24     7:46   10:54   11:14   12:22    13:43    15:02   15:48    16:24   16:58                          
               Rävetofta OK                            2:30     2:54     2:22    3:08    0:20    1:08     1:21     1:19    0:46     0:36    0:34                          
     5       5 Lars Persson                  17:23     2:30     5:37     7:55   11:04   11:22   12:21    13:41    15:11   15:54    16:45   17:23                          
               Väsby OK                                2:30     3:07     2:18    3:09    0:18    0:59     1:20     1:30    0:43     0:51    0:38                          
     6      11 Ulf Eskilsson                 17:57     2:30     5:31     7:58   11:21   11:40   12:56    14:19    15:46   16:30    17:15   17:57                          
               OK Södertörn                            2:30     3:01     2:27    3:23    0:19    1:16     1:23     1:27    0:44     0:45    0:42                          
     7       8 Lars-Erik Höök                18:09     2:52     5:58     8:27   11:27   11:46   12:59    14:21    15:59   16:48    17:32   18:09                          
               IK Gandvik                              2:52     3:06     2:29    3:00    0:19    1:13     1:22     1:38    0:49     0:44    0:37                          
     8       7 Kjell Persson                 18:29     2:42     5:46     8:14   11:36   12:02   13:08    14:26    16:12   16:56    17:48   18:29                          
               Mariestads FK                           2:42     3:04     2:28    3:22    0:26    1:06     1:18     1:46    0:44     0:52    0:41                          
     9      18 Totte Holm                    20:00     2:59     6:29     9:13   12:47   13:14   14:24    15:45    17:26   18:21    19:17   20:00                          
               Markbygdens OK                          2:59     3:30     2:44    3:34    0:27    1:10     1:21     1:41    0:55     0:56    0:43                          
    10       9 Karl-Erik Jonasson            20:58     3:08     6:44     9:34   13:14   13:38   15:05    16:35    18:32   19:20    20:11   20:58                          
               Kalmar OK                               3:08     3:36     2:50    3:40    0:24    1:27     1:30     1:57    0:48     0:51    0:47                          
    11      13 Burne Nilsson                 21:45     3:14     7:04     9:55   13:57   14:25   15:36    17:12    19:04   19:56    20:57   21:45                          
               OK Torfinn                              3:14     3:50     2:51    4:02    0:28    1:11     1:36     1:52    0:52     1:01    0:48                          
    12      14 Göran Holmberg                22:53     3:10     6:46     9:47   13:37   14:00   15:13    16:59    20:09   21:04    22:00   22:53                          
               Markaryds FK                            3:10     3:36     3:01    3:50    0:23    1:13     1:46     3:10    0:55     0:56    0:53                          
    13       6 Kurt Stenberg                 23:01     3:15     6:59    10:13   14:07   14:26   16:40    18:20    20:17   21:12    22:14   23:01                          
               IK Gandvik                              3:15     3:44     3:14    3:54    0:19    2:14     1:40     1:57    0:55     1:02    0:47                          
    14      10 Bengt Olofsson                24:35     3:17     6:58     9:52   15:06   15:37   17:02    18:41    20:29   22:48    23:42   24:35                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:17     3:41     2:54    5:14    0:31    1:25     1:39     1:48    2:19     0:54    0:53                          



H70  (30)                            2.3 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(80)    3(43)   4(44)   5(73)   6(75)    7(55)    8(63)   9(83)   10(52)  11(45)   12(61) 13(100)       M 

     1      20 Bob Kaill                     14:47     1:11     1:57     4:12    6:30    8:34    9:46    10:25    11:04   11:19    12:11   13:12    13:58   14:22   14:47 
               IK Omega                                1:11     0:46     2:15    2:18    2:04    1:12     0:39     0:39    0:15     0:52    1:01     0:46    0:24    0:25 
     2      45 Erland Ling                   15:03     1:21     2:09     4:35    6:54    8:56   10:09    10:46    11:22   11:37    12:23   13:26    14:10   14:33   15:03 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:21     0:48     2:26    2:19    2:02    1:13     0:37     0:36    0:15     0:46    1:03     0:44    0:23    0:30 
     3      30 Göran Andersson               15:07     1:18     2:32     4:42    6:51    8:50   10:00    10:39    11:14   11:34    12:20   13:31    14:18   14:39   15:07 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:18     1:14     2:10    2:09    1:59    1:10     0:39     0:35    0:20     0:46    1:11     0:47    0:21    0:28 
     4      35 Hans Carlsson                 15:41     1:19     2:20     5:13    7:17    9:15   10:28    11:04    11:41   11:57    12:49   14:02    14:47   15:10   15:41 
               OK Orinto                               1:19     1:01     2:53    2:04    1:58    1:13     0:36     0:37    0:16     0:52    1:13     0:45    0:23    0:31 
     5      44 Bo Wadensjö                   16:13     1:22     2:21     4:45    7:07    9:24   10:43    11:22    12:02   12:21    13:15   14:28    15:14   15:41   16:13 
               FK Finn                                 1:22     0:59     2:24    2:22    2:17    1:19     0:39     0:40    0:19     0:54    1:13     0:46    0:27    0:32 
     6      33 Gösta Lindqvist               16:45     1:12     2:03     4:23    6:36    8:46   11:18    11:59    12:43   13:00    13:52   14:59    15:48   16:12   16:45 
               OK Löftan                               1:12     0:51     2:20    2:13    2:10    2:32     0:41     0:44    0:17     0:52    1:07     0:49    0:24    0:33 
     7      24 Ernie Broström                17:16     1:20     2:14     4:36    8:11   10:17   11:36    12:28    13:05   13:24    14:12   15:22    16:15   16:41   17:16 
               Halmstad OK                             1:20     0:54     2:22    3:35    2:06    1:19     0:52     0:37    0:19     0:48    1:10     0:53    0:26    0:35 
     8      28 Olle Hermansson               17:17     1:19     2:12     4:47    7:08    9:32   11:28    12:15    12:58   13:15    14:11   15:27    16:16   16:43   17:17 
               IK Ymer                                 1:19     0:53     2:35    2:21    2:24    1:56     0:47     0:43    0:17     0:56    1:16     0:49    0:27    0:34 
     9      22 Bengt Nilsson                 17:18     1:17     2:10     4:57    7:43   10:10   11:31    12:12    12:52   13:09    14:09   15:20    16:13   16:43   17:18 
               Alvesta SOK                             1:17     0:53     2:47    2:46    2:27    1:21     0:41     0:40    0:17     1:00    1:11     0:53    0:30    0:35 
    10      21 Bengt Bergqvist               17:26     1:25     2:18     4:53    7:24    9:47   11:18    12:04    12:55   13:14    14:11   15:29    16:25   16:52   17:26 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:25     0:53     2:35    2:31    2:23    1:31     0:46     0:51    0:19     0:57    1:18     0:56    0:27    0:34 
    11      43 Ronny Andersson               17:31     1:24     2:38     5:31    8:06   10:22   11:46    12:29    13:09   13:28    14:18   15:31    16:26   16:54   17:31 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:24     1:14     2:53    2:35    2:16    1:24     0:43     0:40    0:19     0:50    1:13     0:55    0:28    0:37 
    12      36 Allsing Carlsson              17:45     1:26     2:23     4:55    7:18    9:38   11:51    12:29    13:11   13:29    14:27   15:49    16:39   17:08   17:45 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        1:26     0:57     2:32    2:23    2:20    2:13     0:38     0:42    0:18     0:58    1:22     0:50    0:29    0:37 
    13      40 Karl-Axel Johansson           18:02     1:33     2:31     5:01    7:26    9:40   11:15    11:55    12:32   12:57    14:45   16:04    16:52   17:22   18:02 
               IK Uven                                 1:33     0:58     2:30    2:25    2:14    1:35     0:40     0:37    0:25     1:48    1:19     0:48    0:30    0:40 
    14      26 Sven Levin                    18:30     1:30     2:23     4:56    7:28    9:51   11:32    12:19    13:06   13:30    14:57   16:17    17:16   17:47   18:30 
               Andrarums IF                            1:30     0:53     2:33    2:32    2:23    1:41     0:47     0:47    0:24     1:27    1:20     0:59    0:31    0:43 
    15      42 Bo Svensson                   18:31     1:26     2:20     5:03    7:46   10:22   11:54    12:44    13:31   13:52    14:56   16:25    17:20   17:49   18:31 
               Tockarps IK                             1:26     0:54     2:43    2:43    2:36    1:32     0:50     0:47    0:21     1:04    1:29     0:55    0:29    0:42 
    16      41 Gunnar Sandström              18:51     1:28     2:21     5:21    8:06   10:37   12:05    12:52    13:35   13:54    14:52   16:11    17:11   18:09   18:51 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:28     0:53     3:00    2:45    2:31    1:28     0:47     0:43    0:19     0:58    1:19     1:00    0:58    0:42 
    17      37 Raimo Salminen                18:59     1:30     2:28     5:26    8:27   11:00   12:32    13:19    14:02   14:25    15:24   16:46    17:49   18:20   18:59 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:30     0:58     2:58    3:01    2:33    1:32     0:47     0:43    0:23     0:59    1:22     1:03    0:31    0:39 
    18      48 Torgny Jonsson                19:10     1:25     2:36     5:26    8:18   10:56   12:27    13:21    14:09   14:28    15:27   17:08    18:05   18:34   19:10 
               Växjö AIS                               1:25     1:11     2:50    2:52    2:38    1:31     0:54     0:48    0:19     0:59    1:41     0:57    0:29    0:36 
    19      39 Nils Persson                  20:03     2:04     3:05     5:54    8:28   10:47   13:57    14:40    15:25   15:47    16:50   18:07    18:58   19:28   20:03 
               IS Skanne                               2:04     1:01     2:49    2:34    2:19    3:10     0:43     0:45    0:22     1:03    1:17     0:51    0:30    0:35 
    20      47 Sune Hagström                 20:19     1:33     2:37     5:56    9:09   11:51   13:30    14:24    15:13   15:31    16:30   18:13    19:09   19:38   20:19 
               Istrums SK                              1:33     1:04     3:19    3:13    2:42    1:39     0:54     0:49    0:18     0:59    1:43     0:56    0:29    0:41 
    21      25 Ingemar Erlandsson            20:52     1:37     2:45     7:11    9:50   12:44   14:15    15:12    16:04   16:22    17:25   18:51    19:45   20:16   20:52 
               Växjö OK                                1:37     1:08     4:26    2:39    2:54    1:31     0:57     0:52    0:18     1:03    1:26     0:54    0:31    0:36 
    22      32 JB Larsson                    22:13     1:44     2:48     6:10    9:26   12:29   14:12    15:09    16:10   16:41    17:56   19:45    20:52   21:31   22:13 
               OK Löftan                               1:44     1:04     3:22    3:16    3:03    1:43     0:57     1:01    0:31     1:15    1:49     1:07    0:39    0:42 
    23      29 Leo Lövdahl                   23:03     1:51     3:21     5:48    8:27   11:29   12:58    13:38    14:18   14:43    19:34   21:00    21:55   22:29   23:03 
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                1:51     1:30     2:27    2:39    3:02    1:29     0:40     0:40    0:25     4:51    1:26     0:55    0:34    0:34 
    24      31 Bjørn Helstrup                23:26     1:48     3:11     6:29   10:04   13:09   15:24    16:17    17:21   17:47    19:19   21:15    22:14   22:43   23:26 
               Fredensborg OK                          1:48     1:23     3:18    3:35    3:05    2:15     0:53     1:04    0:26     1:32    1:56     0:59    0:29    0:43 
    25      38 Gunnar Bylund                 23:41     1:55     3:11     6:58   10:21   13:31   15:47    16:42    17:36   18:01    19:21   21:00    22:13   22:53   23:41 
               Rydboholms SK                           1:55     1:16     3:47    3:23    3:10    2:16     0:55     0:54    0:25     1:20    1:39     1:13    0:40    0:48 
    26      49 Ruben Edvardsson              24:24     1:44     2:53     9:08   12:05   15:07   16:52    17:46    18:33   18:56    20:08   21:55    22:58   23:37   24:24 
               Hästveda OK                             1:44     1:09     6:15    2:57    3:02    1:45     0:54     0:47    0:23     1:12    1:47     1:03    0:39    0:47 
    27      27 Curt Tillman                  27:53     1:36     2:55     7:25   11:19   14:46   18:05    19:09    20:08   20:36    23:07   25:02    26:26   27:14   27:53 
               Linköpings OK                           1:36     1:19     4:30    3:54    3:27    3:19     1:04     0:59    0:28     2:31    1:55     1:24    0:48    0:39 
    28      34 Allan Hammar                  28:36     2:08     3:23     7:16   10:46   14:15   17:00    18:10    19:09   19:34    23:45   25:39    26:59   27:39   28:36 
               OK Kompassen                            2:08     1:15     3:53    3:30    3:29    2:45     1:10     0:59    0:25     4:11    1:54     1:20    0:40    0:57 
    29      23 Roland Eriksson               31:44    11:49    13:01    15:51   18:37   21:19   25:00    25:48    26:38   27:02    28:00   29:25    30:29   30:59   31:44 
               Hästveda OK                            11:49     1:12     2:50    2:46    2:42    3:41     0:48     0:50    0:24     0:58    1:25     1:04    0:30    0:45 

            46 Bertil Olofsson              Felst.     1:25     2:20     5:16    8:01   10:36   12:08    12:58    13:43   -----    14:55   16:12    17:15   17:49   18:23 
               Andrarums IF                            1:25     0:55     2:56    2:45    2:35    1:32     0:50     0:45             1:12    1:17     1:03    0:34    0:34 



H65  (54)                            2.5 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(47)    3(38)   4(44)   5(52)   6(73)    7(54)    8(77)   9(75)   10(55)  11(63)   12(83)  13(45)  14(61) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     102 Stefan G Larsson              14:32     0:42     2:05     4:26    5:52    7:08    8:00     9:40     9:58   10:28    11:03   11:37    11:53   12:58   13:40 
               OK Njudung                              0:42     1:23     2:21    1:26    1:16    0:52     1:40     0:18    0:30     0:35    0:34     0:16    1:05    0:42 
                                                      14:03    14:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23     0:29                                                                                                      
     2     105 Nils Karlsson                 14:53     0:51     2:15     4:28    5:58    7:21    8:13     9:55    10:18   10:48    11:23   11:57    12:14   13:23   14:07 
               Växjö AIS                               0:51     1:24     2:13    1:30    1:23    0:52     1:42     0:23    0:30     0:35    0:34     0:17    1:09    0:44 
                                                      14:28    14:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21     0:25                                                                                                      
     3      81 Rune Sandberg                 14:59     0:51     2:23     4:39    6:08    7:32    8:25    10:00    10:17   10:46    11:21   11:58    12:14   13:22   14:04 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:51     1:32     2:16    1:29    1:24    0:53     1:35     0:17    0:29     0:35    0:37     0:16    1:08    0:42 
                                                      14:27    14:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23     0:32                                                                                                      
     4      84 Kalle Johansson               15:01     0:44     2:11     4:30    6:01    7:25    8:13     9:56    10:14   10:47    11:22   11:56    12:13   13:25   14:10 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:44     1:27     2:19    1:31    1:24    0:48     1:43     0:18    0:33     0:35    0:34     0:17    1:12    0:45 
                                                      14:32    15:01                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22     0:29                                                                                                      
     5      80 Bo Klamfelt                   15:05     1:03     2:31     4:37    6:04    7:21    8:08     9:48    10:05   10:41    11:26   11:59    12:14   13:31   14:14 
               Tibro OK                                1:03     1:28     2:06    1:27    1:17    0:47     1:40     0:17    0:36     0:45    0:33     0:15    1:17    0:43 
                                                      14:36    15:05                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22     0:29                                                                                                      
     6      54 Bengt Bergman                 15:06     0:47     2:21     4:30    5:57    7:18    8:09     9:43    10:06   10:37    11:15   11:49    12:07   13:23   14:14 
               Lunds OK                                0:47     1:34     2:09    1:27    1:21    0:51     1:34     0:23    0:31     0:38    0:34     0:18    1:16    0:51 
                                                      14:36    15:06                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22     0:30                                                                                                      
     7      97 Hans-Gösta Bernhard           15:16     0:42     2:07     4:43    6:11    7:37    8:30    10:06    10:27   10:56    11:32   12:06    12:20   13:29   14:16 
               Mariestads FK                           0:42     1:25     2:36    1:28    1:26    0:53     1:36     0:21    0:29     0:36    0:34     0:14    1:09    0:47 
                                                      14:41    15:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:35                                                                                                      
     8      73 Leif Sandgren                 15:34     0:48     2:27     4:46    6:10    7:27    8:13    10:46    11:02   11:30    12:03   12:36    12:53   13:59   14:43 
               Frosta OK                               0:48     1:39     2:19    1:24    1:17    0:46     2:33     0:16    0:28     0:33    0:33     0:17    1:06    0:44 
                                                      15:05    15:34             9:50   10:19                                                                             
                                                       0:22     0:29              *75     *77                                                                             
     9      67 Gunnar Enberg                 15:44     0:43     2:09     4:33    6:11    7:39    8:30    10:09    10:41   11:13    11:48   12:22    12:43   14:03   14:49 
               Målilla OK                              0:43     1:26     2:24    1:38    1:28    0:51     1:39     0:32    0:32     0:35    0:34     0:21    1:20    0:46 
                                                      15:18    15:44                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:26                                                                                                      
    10      63 Tommy Olsson                  15:47     0:44     2:12     4:38    6:18    7:44    8:38    10:21    10:42   11:17    11:56   12:31    12:48   14:01   14:51 
               OK Dacke                                0:44     1:28     2:26    1:40    1:26    0:54     1:43     0:21    0:35     0:39    0:35     0:17    1:13    0:50 
                                                      15:17    15:47                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:30                                                                                                      
    11      66 Bengt-Olof Johansson          15:50     0:43     2:04     4:31    6:05    7:23    8:11     9:46    10:05   10:35    12:28   12:55    13:10   14:13   14:56 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:43     1:21     2:27    1:34    1:18    0:48     1:35     0:19    0:30     1:53    0:27     0:15    1:03    0:43 
                                                      15:19    15:50            11:32                                                                                     
                                                       0:23     0:31              *63                                                                                     
    12      96 Styrbjörn Jansson             15:59     0:51     2:16     4:47    6:20    7:51    8:45    10:34    10:59   11:30    12:08   12:42    12:57   14:14   15:02 
               IF Hagen                                0:51     1:25     2:31    1:33    1:31    0:54     1:49     0:25    0:31     0:38    0:34     0:15    1:17    0:48 
                                                      15:27    15:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:32                                                                                                      
    13      98 Ingemar Lindblom              16:07     0:43     2:00     4:36    6:52    8:13    9:00    10:35    10:57   11:26    12:01   12:56    13:18   14:27   15:12 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:43     1:17     2:36    2:16    1:21    0:47     1:35     0:22    0:29     0:35    0:55     0:22    1:09    0:45 
                                                      15:37    16:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:30                                                                                                      
    14      83 Inge Persson                  16:16     0:53     2:23     4:47    6:19    7:46    8:42    10:48    11:07   11:38    12:16   12:51    13:11   14:24   15:14 
               FK Boken                                0:53     1:30     2:24    1:32    1:27    0:56     2:06     0:19    0:31     0:38    0:35     0:20    1:13    0:50 
                                                      15:39    16:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:37                                                                                                      
    15      88 Waste Byström                 16:22     0:50     2:18     4:48    6:28    8:01    8:58    11:07    11:25   11:57    12:36   13:13    13:30   14:44   15:29 
               OK Virdarna                             0:50     1:28     2:30    1:40    1:33    0:57     2:09     0:18    0:32     0:39    0:37     0:17    1:14    0:45 
                                                      15:53    16:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:29                                                                                                      
    16      60 Sven Erik Johansson           16:26     0:48     2:15     4:50    6:42    8:12    9:10    10:51    11:12   11:45    12:25   13:01    13:19   14:36   15:26 
               Mariestads FK                           0:48     1:27     2:35    1:52    1:30    0:58     1:41     0:21    0:33     0:40    0:36     0:18    1:17    0:50 
                                                      15:53    16:26                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:33                                                                                                      
    17      71 Hans Carlsson                 16:33     0:53     2:34     5:10    6:54    8:22    9:14    11:00    11:25   11:56    12:34   13:10    13:30   14:49   15:36 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:53     1:41     2:36    1:44    1:28    0:52     1:46     0:25    0:31     0:38    0:36     0:20    1:19    0:47 
                                                      16:01    16:33                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:32                                                                                                      
    18      51 Kjell Erlandsson              16:42     0:52     2:26     4:59    6:50    8:23    9:17    11:08    11:27   12:00    12:49   13:25    13:43   15:01   15:50 
               OK Lindena                              0:52     1:34     2:33    1:51    1:33    0:54     1:51     0:19    0:33     0:49    0:36     0:18    1:18    0:49 
                                                      16:14    16:42                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:28                                                                                                      
    19      58 Anders Berglund               16:45     0:55     2:30     5:06    6:45    8:18    9:13    11:10    11:29   12:03    12:44   13:19    13:37   14:57   15:46 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:55     1:35     2:36    1:39    1:33    0:55     1:57     0:19    0:34     0:41    0:35     0:18    1:20    0:49 
                                                      16:13    16:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:32                                                                                                      
    20     103 Lars-Göran Axmalm             16:48     0:50     2:29     5:02    6:41    8:10    9:08    11:04    11:28   12:00    12:39   13:17    13:37   14:54   15:46 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:50     1:39     2:33    1:39    1:29    0:58     1:56     0:24    0:32     0:39    0:38     0:20    1:17    0:52 
                                                      16:12    16:48                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:36                                                                                                      
    21      65 Kjell-Åke Isaksson            16:53     0:56     2:38     4:53    6:23    7:50    8:46    11:49    12:12   12:44    13:18   13:50    14:08   15:14   15:57 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:56     1:42     2:15    1:30    1:27    0:56     3:03     0:23    0:32     0:34    0:32     0:18    1:06    0:43 
                                                      16:19    16:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22     0:34                                                                                                      
    22      90 Torbjörn Wikström             16:58     0:56     2:27     5:09    6:47    8:19    9:19    11:05    11:26   11:59    12:38   13:21    13:38   15:01   15:52 
               OK Orinto                               0:56     1:31     2:42    1:38    1:32    1:00     1:46     0:21    0:33     0:39    0:43     0:17    1:23    0:51 
                                                      16:22    16:58                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:36                                                                                                      
    23      89 Eric Tenland                  16:59     0:47     2:30     5:23    7:03    8:36    9:33    11:20    11:40   12:14    12:55   13:36    13:53   15:12   16:03 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                0:47     1:43     2:53    1:40    1:33    0:57     1:47     0:20    0:34     0:41    0:41     0:17    1:19    0:51 
                                                      16:29    16:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:30                                                                                                      
    24     104 Ebbe Malm                     17:01     0:45     2:26     5:15    7:03    8:35    9:32    11:28    11:49   12:19    13:00   13:48    14:06   15:24   16:11 
               Markaryds FK                            0:45     1:41     2:49    1:48    1:32    0:57     1:56     0:21    0:30     0:41    0:48     0:18    1:18    0:47 
                                                      16:36    17:01                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:25                                                                                                      
    25      59 Per-Arne Johansson            17:22     0:55     2:30     5:09    6:45    8:16    9:14    11:00    11:38   12:13    12:49   13:25    13:45   15:09   16:06 
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:55     1:35     2:39    1:36    1:31    0:58     1:46     0:38    0:35     0:36    0:36     0:20    1:24    0:57 
                                                      16:40    17:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:42                                                                                                      
    26      64 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             17:30     0:52     2:31     5:13    6:57    8:35    9:35    11:36    12:06   12:41    13:31   14:09    14:26   15:45   16:32 
               Värend GN OL                            0:52     1:39     2:42    1:44    1:38    1:00     2:01     0:30    0:35     0:50    0:38     0:17    1:19    0:47 
                                                      16:58    17:30                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:32                                                                                                      
    27      72 Rune Eliasson                 17:40     0:52     2:45     5:35    7:17    8:54    9:55    11:50    12:10   12:44    13:24   14:01    14:30   15:49   16:43 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:52     1:53     2:50    1:42    1:37    1:01     1:55     0:20    0:34     0:40    0:37     0:29    1:19    0:54 
                                                      17:10    17:40                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:30                                                                                                      
    28      70 Ingemar Andersson             17:44     0:55     2:25     5:22    7:02    8:34    9:31    11:41    12:05   12:43    13:32   14:09    14:29   15:51   16:39 
               OK Orion                                0:55     1:30     2:57    1:40    1:32    0:57     2:10     0:24    0:38     0:49    0:37     0:20    1:22    0:48 
                                                      17:11    17:44                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32     0:33                                                                                                      
    28      79 Vidar Löfving                 17:44     1:00     2:39     5:01    7:47    9:15   10:12    11:58    12:18   12:52    13:29   14:06    14:26   15:43   16:46 
               Tibro OK                                1:00     1:39     2:22    2:46    1:28    0:57     1:46     0:20    0:34     0:37    0:37     0:20    1:17    1:03 
                                                      17:10    17:44                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:34                                                                                                      
    30      56 Ingemar Wiklund               17:45     0:55     2:51     6:09    7:48    9:19   10:12    12:02    12:24   13:00    13:40   14:16    14:33   15:59   16:47 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        0:55     1:56     3:18    1:39    1:31    0:53     1:50     0:22    0:36     0:40    0:36     0:17    1:26    0:48 
                                                      17:18    17:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:27                                                                                                      
    31      82 Kent Carlgren                 17:50     0:55     2:28     5:13    6:56    8:36    9:37    11:37    11:59   12:33    13:17   13:57    14:18   15:41   16:38 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:55     1:33     2:45    1:43    1:40    1:01     2:00     0:22    0:34     0:44    0:40     0:21    1:23    0:57 
                                                      17:07    17:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:43                                                                                                      
    31     101 Sven-Erik Forsell             17:50     0:56     2:37     5:31    7:10    8:50    9:51    11:39    12:03   12:38    13:26   14:07    14:26   15:56   16:51 
               Lunds OK                                0:56     1:41     2:54    1:39    1:40    1:01     1:48     0:24    0:35     0:48    0:41     0:19    1:30    0:55 
                                                      17:17    17:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:33                                                                                                      
    33     100 Bror Palgrim                  17:59     1:14     3:03     5:47    7:33    9:11   10:11    12:00    12:21   12:58    13:39   14:17    14:34   15:55   16:50 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:14     1:49     2:44    1:46    1:38    1:00     1:49     0:21    0:37     0:41    0:38     0:17    1:21    0:55 
                                                      17:18    17:59            17:21                                                                                     
                                                       0:28     0:41             *100                                                                                     
    34      77 Pär-Erik Johansson            18:07     1:02     2:42     5:32    7:16    8:55   10:03    12:00    12:22   12:58    13:42   14:23    14:43   16:11   17:04 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:02     1:40     2:50    1:44    1:39    1:08     1:57     0:22    0:36     0:44    0:41     0:20    1:28    0:53 
                                                      17:33    18:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:34                                                                                                      
    34      75 Anders Nilsson                18:07     1:31     2:52     5:49    7:28    9:10   10:12    12:15    12:37   13:11    13:52   14:29    14:51   16:11   17:06 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:31     1:21     2:57    1:39    1:42    1:02     2:03     0:22    0:34     0:41    0:37     0:22    1:20    0:55 
                                                      17:33    18:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:34                                                                                                      
    36      57 Harald Henriksson             18:10     1:10     2:54     5:28    7:15    9:04   10:06    12:14    12:34   13:16    13:53   14:31    14:50   16:08   16:59 
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   1:10     1:44     2:34    1:47    1:49    1:02     2:08     0:20    0:42     0:37    0:38     0:19    1:18    0:51 
                                                      17:32    18:10                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:38                                                                                                      
    37      91 Bengt Ståhl                   18:13     0:55     2:30     5:26    7:23    9:03   10:11    12:08    12:30   13:05    13:47   14:26    14:49   16:12   17:07 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:55     1:35     2:56    1:57    1:40    1:08     1:57     0:22    0:35     0:42    0:39     0:23    1:23    0:55 
                                                      17:36    18:13                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:37                                                                                                      
    38      53 Roland Nilsson                18:17     0:53     2:13     4:31    6:09    7:36    8:24    12:52    13:14   13:44    14:21   14:58    15:15   16:32   17:17 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       0:53     1:20     2:18    1:38    1:27    0:48     4:28     0:22    0:30     0:37    0:37     0:17    1:17    0:45 
                                                      17:42    18:17                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:35                                                                                                      
    39      61 Lars Olsson                   18:32     0:54     2:33     5:44    7:36    9:17   10:19    12:36    12:55   13:30    14:11   14:55    15:15   16:35   17:29 
               FK Boken                                0:54     1:39     3:11    1:52    1:41    1:02     2:17     0:19    0:35     0:41    0:44     0:20    1:20    0:54 
                                                      17:56    18:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:36                                                                                                      
    40      99 Per-Åke Andersson             19:46     1:16     2:55     6:22    8:19   10:09   11:14    13:15    13:36   14:14    15:00   15:43    16:00   17:32   18:30 
               IS Kullen                               1:16     1:39     3:27    1:57    1:50    1:05     2:01     0:21    0:38     0:46    0:43     0:17    1:32    0:58 
                                                      19:01    19:46                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:45                                                                                                      
    41     106 Kjell Jeppson                 19:55     1:01     3:01     5:55    7:50    9:38   10:49    13:14    13:47   14:24    15:24   16:07    16:25   17:52   18:48 
               IF Rigor                                1:01     2:00     2:54    1:55    1:48    1:11     2:25     0:33    0:37     1:00    0:43     0:18    1:27    0:56 
                                                      19:16    19:55                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:39                                                                                                      
    42      85 Svenerik Johansson            20:01     1:08     3:19     6:14    8:11    9:57   11:04    13:07    13:33   14:28    15:14   15:58    16:15   17:48   18:47 
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                1:08     2:11     2:55    1:57    1:46    1:07     2:03     0:26    0:55     0:46    0:44     0:17    1:33    0:59 
                                                      19:21    20:01                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:40                                                                                                      
    42      86 Tom Lindberg                  20:01     1:24     3:13     6:33    8:27   10:18   11:22    13:21    13:51   14:27    15:15   16:03    16:22   17:52   18:49 
               Lunds OK                                1:24     1:49     3:20    1:54    1:51    1:04     1:59     0:30    0:36     0:48    0:48     0:19    1:30    0:57 
                                                      19:20    20:01                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:41                                                                                                      
    44      52 Ronny Ragnarsson              20:07     0:56     2:46     5:25    7:08    8:44    9:44    14:05    14:26   14:59    15:39   16:22    16:40   18:07   19:01 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:56     1:50     2:39    1:43    1:36    1:00     4:21     0:21    0:33     0:40    0:43     0:18    1:27    0:54 
                                                      19:31    20:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:36                                                                                                      
    45      87 Christer Nelsén               20:19     1:01     2:57     5:51    7:50    9:43   10:54    13:25    13:55   14:32    15:20   16:11    16:30   18:06   19:06 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:01     1:56     2:54    1:59    1:53    1:11     2:31     0:30    0:37     0:48    0:51     0:19    1:36    1:00 
                                                      19:37    20:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:42                                                                                                      
    46      95 Christer Westberg             20:24     0:55     2:43     6:01    8:05    9:56   11:10    13:39    14:01   14:39    15:26   16:09    16:29   18:12   19:19 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:55     1:48     3:18    2:04    1:51    1:14     2:29     0:22    0:38     0:47    0:43     0:20    1:43    1:07 
                                                      19:51    20:24                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32     0:33                                                                                                      
    47      93 Gösta Claesson                20:52     0:58     3:10     6:26    8:24   10:17   11:37    14:01    14:29   15:05    15:54   16:41    17:03   18:35   19:37 
               Rydboholms SK                           0:58     2:12     3:16    1:58    1:53    1:20     2:24     0:28    0:36     0:49    0:47     0:22    1:32    1:02 
                                                      20:09    20:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32     0:43                                                                                                      
    48      68 Thorwald Fransson             20:55     1:09     3:01     6:25    8:28   10:16   11:20    13:51    14:32   15:10    15:55   16:39    17:03   18:38   19:39 
               OK Virdarna                             1:09     1:52     3:24    2:03    1:48    1:04     2:31     0:41    0:38     0:45    0:44     0:24    1:35    1:01 
                                                      20:12    20:55                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:43                                                                                                      
    49      76 Björn Andersson               21:55     1:01     3:01     6:21    8:38   10:38   11:50    14:21    14:59   15:40    16:30   17:28    17:51   19:30   20:35 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:01     2:00     3:20    2:17    2:00    1:12     2:31     0:38    0:41     0:50    0:58     0:23    1:39    1:05 
                                                      21:09    21:55                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:46                                                                                                      
    50      62 Johnny Malmgren               23:21     1:02     3:14     7:14    9:21   11:35   12:53    15:14    15:48   16:36    17:33   18:27    18:47   20:44   21:57 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:02     2:12     4:00    2:07    2:14    1:18     2:21     0:34    0:48     0:57    0:54     0:20    1:57    1:13 
                                                      22:37    23:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:44                                                                                                      
    51      78 Ewert Nilsson                 23:34     1:16     3:35     7:04    9:20   11:32   12:56    15:32    16:00   16:44    17:42   18:36    18:58   20:49   22:05 
               OK Kompassen                            1:16     2:19     3:29    2:16    2:12    1:24     2:36     0:28    0:44     0:58    0:54     0:22    1:51    1:16 
                                                      22:40    23:34                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:54                                                                                                      
    52      55 Ulf Jönsson                   24:20     1:36     3:27     7:19    9:40   12:02   13:20    15:57    16:25   17:12    18:10   19:01    19:26   21:28   22:45 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:36     1:51     3:52    2:21    2:22    1:18     2:37     0:28    0:47     0:58    0:51     0:25    2:02    1:17 
                                                      23:27    24:20                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42     0:53                                                                                                      
    53      69 Lars Wester                   26:27     1:24     3:33    11:52   13:56   15:46   16:50    19:11    19:46   20:29    21:17   22:04    22:27   24:16   25:12 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:24     2:09     8:19    2:04    1:50    1:04     2:21     0:35    0:43     0:48    0:47     0:23    1:49    0:56 
                                                      25:45    26:27                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:42                                                                                                      

            92 Rolf Skoglund                Felst.     0:44     2:04     4:44    6:10    7:28    8:19    -----    -----    9:38    10:17   16:11    16:30   17:52   18:39 
               Hellas Orientering                      0:44     1:20     2:40    1:26    1:18    0:51                      1:19     0:39    5:54     0:19    1:22    0:47 
                                                      19:07    19:42            10:57                                                                                     
                                                       0:28     0:35              *83                                                                                     



H60  (38)                            2.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(47)    3(42)   4(43)   5(44)   6(73)    7(54)    8(77)   9(75)   10(55)  11(83)   12(82)  13(81) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     139 Kent Kardell                  13:35     1:52     2:20     2:36    3:59    5:53    7:38     9:06     9:19    9:49    10:21   10:56    11:45   12:44   13:06 
               Ljungskile FK                           1:52     0:28     0:16    1:23    1:54    1:45     1:28     0:13    0:30     0:32    0:35     0:49    0:59    0:22 
                                                      13:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     2     131 Björn Jägerström              13:50     1:35     2:05     2:23    3:48    5:45    7:29     9:08     9:31    9:59    10:31   11:06    12:01   12:59   13:20 
               IK Uven                                 1:35     0:30     0:18    1:25    1:57    1:44     1:39     0:23    0:28     0:32    0:35     0:55    0:58    0:21 
                                                      13:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     3     140 Agne Bengtsson                13:51     1:34     2:17     2:34    3:55    5:58    7:49     9:14     9:33   10:02    10:36   11:13    12:01   12:58   13:22 
               OK Kompassen                            1:34     0:43     0:17    1:21    2:03    1:51     1:25     0:19    0:29     0:34    0:37     0:48    0:57    0:24 
                                                      13:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     4     112 Sten Blomström                14:08     1:34     2:10     2:26    3:52    5:50    7:40     9:21     9:38   10:08    10:43   11:22    12:12   13:14   13:39 
               IK Stern                                1:34     0:36     0:16    1:26    1:58    1:50     1:41     0:17    0:30     0:35    0:39     0:50    1:02    0:25 
                                                      14:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     5     127 Carl-Henry Andersson          14:23     1:28     2:09     2:27    3:59    5:55    7:50     9:24     9:43   10:13    10:48   11:30    12:23   13:25   13:51 
               OK Orinto                               1:28     0:41     0:18    1:32    1:56    1:55     1:34     0:19    0:30     0:35    0:42     0:53    1:02    0:26 
                                                      14:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     6     135 Christer Håkansson            14:47     1:35     2:10     2:28    3:58    6:06    8:06     9:48    10:07   10:41    11:16   11:56    12:47   13:49   14:15 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:35     0:35     0:18    1:30    2:08    2:00     1:42     0:19    0:34     0:35    0:40     0:51    1:02    0:26 
                                                      14:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     7     147 Lars Hogedal                  14:58     1:55     2:28     2:45    4:14    6:23    8:21     9:59    10:18   10:49    11:25   12:04    12:58   14:01   14:26 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:55     0:33     0:17    1:29    2:09    1:58     1:38     0:19    0:31     0:36    0:39     0:54    1:03    0:25 
                                                      14:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     8     111 Gunnar Bejbom                 15:06     1:41     2:12     2:29    4:02    6:13    8:11    10:05    10:24   10:56    11:34   12:14    13:06   14:12   14:36 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:41     0:31     0:17    1:33    2:11    1:58     1:54     0:19    0:32     0:38    0:40     0:52    1:06    0:24 
                                                      15:06             14:37                                                                                             
                                                       0:30              *100                                                                                             
     9     117 Owe Nilsson                   15:09     1:39     2:12     2:30    4:06    6:15    8:10     9:56    10:16   10:48    11:26   12:10    13:03   14:10   14:37 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:39     0:33     0:18    1:36    2:09    1:55     1:46     0:20    0:32     0:38    0:44     0:53    1:07    0:27 
                                                      15:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     9     137 Karl Uno Andersson            15:09     1:37     2:14     2:31    3:57    6:21    8:12     9:47    10:09   11:08    11:39   12:19    13:16   14:19   14:42 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:37     0:37     0:17    1:26    2:24    1:51     1:35     0:22    0:59     0:31    0:40     0:57    1:03    0:23 
                                                      15:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    11     116 Olle Bohman                   15:22     1:40     2:14     2:33    4:08    6:17    8:23    10:02    10:21   10:52    11:32   12:13    13:09   14:21   14:48 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:40     0:34     0:19    1:35    2:09    2:06     1:39     0:19    0:31     0:40    0:41     0:56    1:12    0:27 
                                                      15:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    12     124 Stig Johansson                15:24     1:41     2:16     2:35    4:09    6:17    8:21    10:08    10:25   11:07    11:54   12:35    13:29   14:30   14:55 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:41     0:35     0:19    1:34    2:08    2:04     1:47     0:17    0:42     0:47    0:41     0:54    1:01    0:25 
                                                      15:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    13     132 Kalle Lindqvist               15:26     1:38     2:13     2:33    4:17    6:31    8:32    10:13    10:34   11:09    11:46   12:29    13:26   14:31   14:57 
               Växjö OK                                1:38     0:35     0:20    1:44    2:14    2:01     1:41     0:21    0:35     0:37    0:43     0:57    1:05    0:26 
                                                      15:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    14     145 Ove Thorsson                  15:29     1:35     2:06     2:24    3:55    6:01    8:01    10:25    10:46   11:15    11:50   12:29    13:25   14:30   14:56 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:35     0:31     0:18    1:31    2:06    2:00     2:24     0:21    0:29     0:35    0:39     0:56    1:05    0:26 
                                                      15:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    15     143 Ronald McGrail                15:35     1:46     2:19     2:37    4:37    6:45    8:42    10:27    10:48   11:18    12:06   12:47    13:39   14:41   15:05 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:46     0:33     0:18    2:00    2:08    1:57     1:45     0:21    0:30     0:48    0:41     0:52    1:02    0:24 
                                                      15:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    16     134 Rainer Scholz                 15:38     2:39     3:11     3:30    4:59    6:58    8:57    10:41    11:05   11:35    12:11   12:49    13:41   14:42   15:07 
               IK Vista                                2:39     0:32     0:19    1:29    1:59    1:59     1:44     0:24    0:30     0:36    0:38     0:52    1:01    0:25 
                                                      15:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    17     113 Stig Johansson                15:43     1:43     2:32     2:50    4:26    6:41    8:44    10:27    10:46   11:18    11:55   12:36    13:38   14:42   15:08 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:43     0:49     0:18    1:36    2:15    2:03     1:43     0:19    0:32     0:37    0:41     1:02    1:04    0:26 
                                                      15:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    18     136 Per Lindskog                  15:58     1:37     2:14     2:32    4:16    6:34    8:44    10:27    10:49   11:21    12:01   12:47    13:50   14:59   15:26 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:37     0:37     0:18    1:44    2:18    2:10     1:43     0:22    0:32     0:40    0:46     1:03    1:09    0:27 
                                                      15:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    19     594 Mats Svensson                 16:09     1:32     2:22     2:41    4:12    6:16    8:14    10:53    11:13   11:46    12:22   13:02    14:01   15:07   15:34 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:32     0:50     0:19    1:31    2:04    1:58     2:39     0:20    0:33     0:36    0:40     0:59    1:06    0:27 
                                                      16:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    20     110 Åke Persson                   16:15     1:55     3:00     3:19    4:49    7:08    9:12    10:54    11:15   11:48    12:28   13:12    14:09   15:17   15:42 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:55     1:05     0:19    1:30    2:19    2:04     1:42     0:21    0:33     0:40    0:44     0:57    1:08    0:25 
                                                      16:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    21     115 Sven-Olof Larsson             16:26     1:39     2:18     2:40    4:18    6:36    8:48    10:52    11:15   11:49    12:27   13:08    14:07   15:17   15:47 
               Växjö AIS                               1:39     0:39     0:22    1:38    2:18    2:12     2:04     0:23    0:34     0:38    0:41     0:59    1:10    0:30 
                                                      16:26             15:50                                                                                             
                                                       0:39              *100                                                                                             
    22     118 Kenth Sundgren                16:39     1:32     2:07     2:26    4:06    6:28    8:45    10:48    11:10   11:49    12:26   13:16    14:19   15:33   16:03 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:32     0:35     0:19    1:40    2:22    2:17     2:03     0:22    0:39     0:37    0:50     1:03    1:14    0:30 
                                                      16:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    23     144 Hasse Adolfsson               16:49     1:52     3:10     3:29    5:08    7:27   10:01    11:45    12:06   12:38    13:16   13:55    14:53   15:57   16:19 
               OK Gisle                                1:52     1:18     0:19    1:39    2:19    2:34     1:44     0:21    0:32     0:38    0:39     0:58    1:04    0:22 
                                                      16:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    24     121 Lars Persson                  17:20     1:45     2:47     3:41    5:16    7:41    9:54    11:44    12:04   12:38    13:17   14:07    15:05   16:22   16:49 
               OK Kompassen                            1:45     1:02     0:54    1:35    2:25    2:13     1:50     0:20    0:34     0:39    0:50     0:58    1:17    0:27 
                                                      17:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    25     119 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist           17:25     1:50     2:27     2:46    4:31    7:04    9:15    11:18    11:47   12:25    13:05   13:53    15:00   16:17   16:47 
               OK Löftan                               1:50     0:37     0:19    1:45    2:33    2:11     2:03     0:29    0:38     0:40    0:48     1:07    1:17    0:30 
                                                      17:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    26     114 Sven Olle Söderberg           17:35     2:20     3:02     3:23    5:15    7:40    9:53    11:56    12:20   12:54    13:35   14:19    15:18   16:31   17:00 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:20     0:42     0:21    1:52    2:25    2:13     2:03     0:24    0:34     0:41    0:44     0:59    1:13    0:29 
                                                      17:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    27     129 Lars Johansson                17:40     2:29     3:18     3:36    5:18    7:43   10:01    12:07    12:36   13:14    13:52   14:33    15:37   16:46   17:09 
               OK Nackhe                               2:29     0:49     0:18    1:42    2:25    2:18     2:06     0:29    0:38     0:38    0:41     1:04    1:09    0:23 
                                                      17:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    28     138 Hans Åke Djurbäck             17:53     2:12     2:47     3:05    4:49    7:16    9:55    12:05    12:44   13:13    13:55   14:42    15:44   16:56   17:22 
               Kinnaströms SK                          2:12     0:35     0:18    1:44    2:27    2:39     2:10     0:39    0:29     0:42    0:47     1:02    1:12    0:26 
                                                      17:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    29     125 Bengt Hansson                 18:20     2:01     2:40     3:03    4:53    7:28    9:56    11:55    12:22   13:01    13:44   14:33    15:46   17:10   17:39 
               Andrarums IF                            2:01     0:39     0:23    1:50    2:35    2:28     1:59     0:27    0:39     0:43    0:49     1:13    1:24    0:29 
                                                      18:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    29     123 Gert Olsson                   18:20     1:53     2:53     3:14    5:04    7:38   10:11    12:12    12:38   13:15    14:01   14:50    15:54   17:14   17:46 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:53     1:00     0:21    1:50    2:34    2:33     2:01     0:26    0:37     0:46    0:49     1:04    1:20    0:32 
                                                      18:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    31     142 Bill Schölin                  18:40     1:41     2:36     2:58    4:35    6:49    8:54    13:18    13:43   14:16    14:53   15:32    16:27   17:35   18:04 
               Tockarps IK                             1:41     0:55     0:22    1:37    2:14    2:05     4:24     0:25    0:33     0:37    0:39     0:55    1:08    0:29 
                                                      18:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    32     128 Gunnar Eriksson               18:59     2:10     2:52     3:12    5:03    7:32    9:55    12:20    12:51   13:30    14:30   15:19    16:27   17:50   18:20 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:10     0:42     0:20    1:51    2:29    2:23     2:25     0:31    0:39     1:00    0:49     1:08    1:23    0:30 
                                                      18:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    33     120 Bo Sandahl                    19:25     2:08     2:53     3:19    5:16    8:06   10:46    13:12    13:40   14:17    15:06   15:54    17:04   18:22   18:51 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:08     0:45     0:26    1:57    2:50    2:40     2:26     0:28    0:37     0:49    0:48     1:10    1:18    0:29 
                                                      19:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    34     122 Håkan Lööf                    19:39     2:19     3:02     3:24    5:23    8:07   10:45    12:51    13:24   14:06    14:53   15:52    17:02   18:29   19:02 
               Mariestads FK                           2:19     0:43     0:22    1:59    2:44    2:38     2:06     0:33    0:42     0:47    0:59     1:10    1:27    0:33 
                                                      19:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    35     146 Leif Malm                     19:40     2:15     3:05     3:27    5:27    8:15   10:55    13:06    13:32   14:12    15:00   15:48    17:00   18:24   18:57 
               Markaryds FK                            2:15     0:50     0:22    2:00    2:48    2:40     2:11     0:26    0:40     0:48    0:48     1:12    1:24    0:33 
                                                      19:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    36     133 Lennart Smedenmark            19:44     1:45     2:25     2:44    7:02    9:48   12:01    13:53    14:18   14:54    15:35   16:23    17:31   18:42   19:12 
               Ronneby OK                              1:45     0:40     0:19    4:18    2:46    2:13     1:52     0:25    0:36     0:41    0:48     1:08    1:11    0:30 
                                                      19:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    37     141 Sven-Olof Fransson            20:01     2:21     3:20     3:43    5:29    7:53    9:56    14:17    14:49   15:21    15:59   16:41    17:40   18:51   19:21 
               SOK Aneby                               2:21     0:59     0:23    1:46    2:24    2:03     4:21     0:32    0:32     0:38    0:42     0:59    1:11    0:30 
                                                      20:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    38     130 Göran Liljequist              20:14     1:59     2:42     3:06    5:04    9:04   11:34    13:37    14:02   14:43    15:31   16:23    17:33   18:58   19:31 
               OK Älme                                 1:59     0:43     0:24    1:58    4:00    2:30     2:03     0:25    0:41     0:48    0:52     1:10    1:25    0:33 
                                                      20:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               



H55  (33)                            2.7 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(47)    3(42)   4(38)   5(73)   6(54)    7(77)    8(62)   9(63)   10(83)  11(82)   12(74) 13(100)       M 

     1     602 Rolf Lund                     11:53     1:27     2:23     2:37    4:06    6:30    7:39     7:51     8:51    9:27     9:39   10:20    10:58   11:28   11:53 
               HSOK.dk                                 1:27     0:56     0:14    1:29    2:24    1:09     0:12     1:00    0:36     0:12    0:41     0:38    0:30    0:25 
     2     600 Keld Johnsen                  12:57     1:36     2:38     2:53    4:29    7:07    8:26     8:41     9:47   10:21    10:35   11:18    11:59   12:29   12:57 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:36     1:02     0:15    1:36    2:38    1:19     0:15     1:06    0:34     0:14    0:43     0:41    0:30    0:28 
     3     173 Ulf Palmér                    13:29     2:24     3:20     3:34    5:08    7:42    9:07     9:21    10:26   10:59    11:14   11:56    12:35   13:04   13:29 
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:24     0:56     0:14    1:34    2:34    1:25     0:14     1:05    0:33     0:15    0:42     0:39    0:29    0:25 
     4     159 Ulf Svensson                  13:57     1:41     2:48     3:05    4:47    7:42    9:12     9:28    10:39   11:16    11:30   12:17    13:02   13:31   13:57 
               OK Njudung                              1:41     1:07     0:17    1:42    2:55    1:30     0:16     1:11    0:37     0:14    0:47     0:45    0:29    0:26 
     5     149 Lars Hanghöj Petersen         14:16     1:34     2:43     3:00    4:47    7:39    9:06     9:24    10:43   11:23    11:38   12:26    13:13   13:46   14:16 
               Ballerup OK                             1:34     1:09     0:17    1:47    2:52    1:27     0:18     1:19    0:40     0:15    0:48     0:47    0:33    0:30 
     6     150 Göran Carnander               14:22     1:45     2:50     3:07    4:58    7:53    9:15     9:31    10:49   11:28    11:44   12:32    13:18   13:52   14:22 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:45     1:05     0:17    1:51    2:55    1:22     0:16     1:18    0:39     0:16    0:48     0:46    0:34    0:30 
     7     155 Roger Thörn                   14:34     1:55     3:04     3:20    5:11    8:20    9:45     9:59    11:17   11:55    12:10   12:57    13:42   14:10   14:34 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:55     1:09     0:16    1:51    3:09    1:25     0:14     1:18    0:38     0:15    0:47     0:45    0:28    0:24 
     7     160 Torbjörn Löfving              14:34     1:41     2:50     3:07    4:55    7:55    9:33     9:50    11:03   11:45    12:01   12:49    13:33   14:05   14:34 
               Tibro OK                                1:41     1:09     0:17    1:48    3:00    1:38     0:17     1:13    0:42     0:16    0:48     0:44    0:32    0:29 
     9     157 Thomas Hjert                  15:10     1:38     2:46     3:04    5:03    8:11    9:49    10:06    11:25   12:03    12:22   13:13    14:02   14:38   15:10 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:38     1:08     0:18    1:59    3:08    1:38     0:17     1:19    0:38     0:19    0:51     0:49    0:36    0:32 
    10     171 Karl Mollén                   15:32     1:37     2:46     3:03    4:58    8:06    9:55    10:13    11:50   12:31    12:46   13:37    14:27   15:01   15:32 
               OK Denseln                              1:37     1:09     0:17    1:55    3:08    1:49     0:18     1:37    0:41     0:15    0:51     0:50    0:34    0:31 
    11     154 Björn Karlsson                15:46     1:40     2:49     3:06    5:06    8:32   10:10    10:31    11:51   12:33    12:49   13:42    14:34   15:11   15:46 
               Halmstad OK                             1:40     1:09     0:17    2:00    3:26    1:38     0:21     1:20    0:42     0:16    0:53     0:52    0:37    0:35 
    12     156 Hans Ekberg                   15:56     1:41     2:52     3:09    5:02    8:23    9:59    10:19    11:44   12:30    12:48   13:49    14:50   15:27   15:56 
               Trollhättans SOK                        1:41     1:11     0:17    1:53    3:21    1:36     0:20     1:25    0:46     0:18    1:01     1:01    0:37    0:29 
    13     161 Conny Sahlin                  16:19     2:01     3:17     3:37    5:41    9:05   10:45    11:07    12:27   13:12    13:31   14:26    15:15   15:51   16:19 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:01     1:16     0:20    2:04    3:24    1:40     0:22     1:20    0:45     0:19    0:55     0:49    0:36    0:28 
    14     163 Bo Andersson                  16:22     2:04     3:20     3:37    5:37    9:03   10:48    11:06    12:34   13:19    13:39   14:28    15:18   15:51   16:22 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:04     1:16     0:17    2:00    3:26    1:45     0:18     1:28    0:45     0:20    0:49     0:50    0:33    0:31 
    15     151 Tommy Roos                    16:30     1:38     2:51     3:09    5:07    8:47   10:41    11:03    12:25   13:11    13:29   14:23    15:20   15:55   16:30 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:38     1:13     0:18    1:58    3:40    1:54     0:22     1:22    0:46     0:18    0:54     0:57    0:35    0:35 
    16     176 Bertil Axbom                  16:36     1:42     3:07     3:24    5:20    8:52   10:54    11:13    12:36   13:20    13:36   14:31    15:28   16:02   16:36 
               OK Landehof                             1:42     1:25     0:17    1:56    3:32    2:02     0:19     1:23    0:44     0:16    0:55     0:57    0:34    0:34 
    17     174 Mikael Johansson              16:40     1:53     3:06     3:25    5:29    8:47   10:29    10:48    12:06   12:57    13:11   14:05    15:34   16:08   16:40 
               OK Gisle                                1:53     1:13     0:19    2:04    3:18    1:42     0:19     1:18    0:51     0:14    0:54     1:29    0:34    0:32 
    18     601 Ole Jensen                    16:57     2:01     3:22     3:41    5:51    9:23   11:11    11:29    12:55   13:40    14:00   15:02    15:55   16:31   16:57 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        2:01     1:21     0:19    2:10    3:32    1:48     0:18     1:26    0:45     0:20    1:02     0:53    0:36    0:26 
    19     168 Thomas Almqvist               17:16     2:01     3:19     3:37    5:47    9:23   11:19    11:39    13:04   13:50    14:08   15:06    16:00   16:37   17:16 
               Västerviks OK                           2:01     1:18     0:18    2:10    3:36    1:56     0:20     1:25    0:46     0:18    0:58     0:54    0:37    0:39 
    20     178 Sven-Åke Andersson            17:24     1:52     4:43     5:02    7:01   10:20   12:08    12:27    13:47   14:30    14:45   15:39    16:27   16:58   17:24 
               IF Rigor                                1:52     2:51     0:19    1:59    3:19    1:48     0:19     1:20    0:43     0:15    0:54     0:48    0:31    0:26 
    21     175 Tor Udd                       17:27     1:59     3:51     4:12    6:15    9:49   11:37    11:57    13:22   14:07    14:26   15:25    16:23   16:57   17:27 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:59     1:52     0:21    2:03    3:34    1:48     0:20     1:25    0:45     0:19    0:59     0:58    0:34    0:30 
    22     167 Ingemar Johansson             17:36     2:16     4:24     4:42    6:30   10:00   11:49    12:12    13:37   14:33    15:00   15:52    16:39   17:09   17:36 
               OK Gisle                                2:16     2:08     0:18    1:48    3:30    1:49     0:23     1:25    0:56     0:27    0:52     0:47    0:30    0:27 
    23     162 Jan Wahlström                 18:00     1:54     3:14     3:34    5:49    9:37   11:37    12:01    13:29   14:17    14:35   15:36    16:37   17:20   18:00 
               Snättringe SK                           1:54     1:20     0:20    2:15    3:48    2:00     0:24     1:28    0:48     0:18    1:01     1:01    0:43    0:40 
    24     152 Johan Wedlin                  18:16     2:08     3:35     3:54    6:16   10:11   11:55    12:19    13:48   14:42    15:02   16:01    16:57   17:39   18:16 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:08     1:27     0:19    2:22    3:55    1:44     0:24     1:29    0:54     0:20    0:59     0:56    0:42    0:37 
    25     165 Lennart Svernestam            18:17     2:46     4:05     4:24    6:31   10:10   11:59    12:21    13:49   14:43    15:03   16:03    17:02   17:42   18:17 
               Linköpings OK                           2:46     1:19     0:19    2:07    3:39    1:49     0:22     1:28    0:54     0:20    1:00     0:59    0:40    0:35 
    26     166 Lars Strand                   18:18     1:43     2:58     3:16    5:06    8:44   10:53    11:17    12:51   13:49    14:18   15:32    16:40   17:32   18:18 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:43     1:15     0:18    1:50    3:38    2:09     0:24     1:34    0:58     0:29    1:14     1:08    0:52    0:46 
    27     170 Sten Gustafsson               18:20     2:10     3:50     4:11    6:28   10:23   12:09    12:28    14:04   14:50    15:06   16:04    16:59   17:40   18:20 
               Eds SK                                  2:10     1:40     0:21    2:17    3:55    1:46     0:19     1:36    0:46     0:16    0:58     0:55    0:41    0:40 
    28     172 Mats Ingvarsson               18:23     2:13     3:37     4:19    6:22   10:14   12:06    12:29    14:03   14:51    15:13   16:11    17:08   17:49   18:23 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:13     1:24     0:42    2:03    3:52    1:52     0:23     1:34    0:48     0:22    0:58     0:57    0:41    0:34 
    29     164 Arne Svärm                    18:25     1:57     3:36     3:57    6:08    9:54   11:55    12:18    14:12   14:58    15:16   16:13    17:09   17:50   18:25 
               OK Gisle                                1:57     1:39     0:21    2:11    3:46    2:01     0:23     1:54    0:46     0:18    0:57     0:56    0:41    0:35 
    30     169 Max Prang                     19:17     1:52     3:13     3:33    5:32    8:55   13:31    13:48    15:13   15:59    16:15   17:10    18:08   18:46   19:17 
               Fredensborg OK                          1:52     1:21     0:20    1:59    3:23    4:36     0:17     1:25    0:46     0:16    0:55     0:58    0:38    0:31 
                                                               12:22                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
    31     158 Lars Ekberg                   19:44     2:19     3:34     4:13    6:25    9:54   13:07    13:36    15:13   16:03    16:22   17:23    18:26   19:09   19:44 
               Trollhättans SOK                        2:19     1:15     0:39    2:12    3:29    3:13     0:29     1:37    0:50     0:19    1:01     1:03    0:43    0:35 
    32     177 Peter Henriksson              19:52     1:59     3:17     3:38    6:07   10:33   12:39    13:12    15:09   16:05    16:28   17:32    18:30   19:13   19:52 
               Ronneby OK                              1:59     1:18     0:21    2:29    4:26    2:06     0:33     1:57    0:56     0:23    1:04     0:58    0:43    0:39 
    33     153 Lars Göran Killander          20:06     2:28     3:54     4:18    6:52   11:09   13:14    13:39    15:23   16:14    16:33   17:45    18:49   19:30   20:06 
               Hästveda OK                             2:28     1:26     0:24    2:34    4:17    2:05     0:25     1:44    0:51     0:19    1:12     1:04    0:41    0:36 



H50  (16)                            2.8 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(47)    3(50)   4(48)   5(71)   6(73)    7(53)    8(55)   9(62)   10(63)  11(52)   12(45)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     185 Henrik Albahn                 14:31     0:45     1:53     3:24    3:48    6:17    7:43     9:23    10:34   11:05    11:40   12:21    13:12   13:46   14:04 
               CopenhagenO                             0:45     1:08     1:31    0:24    2:29    1:26     1:40     1:11    0:31     0:35    0:41     0:51    0:34    0:18 
                                                      14:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     2     189 Ulf Jungstrand                14:54     0:35     1:33     3:03    3:29    6:05    7:34     9:16    10:31   11:03    11:40   12:27    13:30   14:06   14:25 
               Malmö OK                                0:35     0:58     1:30    0:26    2:36    1:29     1:42     1:15    0:32     0:37    0:47     1:03    0:36    0:19 
                                                      14:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     3     188 Mats Brorsson                 15:49     0:44     1:51     3:24    3:50    6:37    8:04    10:27    11:34   12:06    12:46   13:28    14:31   15:05   15:24 
               Tockarps IK                             0:44     1:07     1:33    0:26    2:47    1:27     2:23     1:07    0:32     0:40    0:42     1:03    0:34    0:19 
                                                      15:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     4     196 Christer Mannfolk             16:21     0:38     2:08     3:49    4:18    7:10    8:47    10:37    12:01   12:36    13:15   14:06    14:58   15:35   15:54 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:38     1:30     1:41    0:29    2:52    1:37     1:50     1:24    0:35     0:39    0:51     0:52    0:37    0:19 
                                                      16:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     5     184 Arto Blomdahl                 17:00     0:37     1:53     3:39    4:03    7:21    9:00    11:00    12:23   13:02    13:41   14:28    15:32   16:13   16:34 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:37     1:16     1:46    0:24    3:18    1:39     2:00     1:23    0:39     0:39    0:47     1:04    0:41    0:21 
                                                      17:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     6     192 Björn Alpberg                 17:15     0:39     2:18     4:03    4:29    7:28    9:14    11:09    12:36   13:14    13:54   14:45    15:41   16:25   16:46 
               Almby IK                                0:39     1:39     1:45    0:26    2:59    1:46     1:55     1:27    0:38     0:40    0:51     0:56    0:44    0:21 
                                                      17:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     7     190 Gert Jonsson                  17:59     0:39     1:55     3:51    4:21    7:33    9:22    11:19    12:47   13:29    14:13   15:08    16:24   17:07   17:31 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:39     1:16     1:56    0:30    3:12    1:49     1:57     1:28    0:42     0:44    0:55     1:16    0:43    0:24 
                                                      17:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     8     180 Thomas Attfors                18:04     0:41     1:59     3:51    4:18    7:33    9:23    11:23    12:55   13:37    14:21   15:23    16:21   17:06   17:32 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:41     1:18     1:52    0:27    3:15    1:50     2:00     1:32    0:42     0:44    1:02     0:58    0:45    0:26 
                                                      18:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     9     197 Nils-Olof Larsson             18:15     0:52     2:09     4:11    4:38    7:33    9:14    11:24    12:45   14:09    14:50   15:39    16:49   17:27   17:48 
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:52     1:17     2:02    0:27    2:55    1:41     2:10     1:21    1:24     0:41    0:49     1:10    0:38    0:21 
                                                      18:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    10     194 Christer Bergagård            18:36     0:45     2:07     4:34    5:09    7:59    9:45    12:20    13:43   14:23    15:04   16:01    17:04   17:44   18:07 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   0:45     1:22     2:27    0:35    2:50    1:46     2:35     1:23    0:40     0:41    0:57     1:03    0:40    0:23 
                                                      18:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    10     195 Göran Månsson                 18:36     0:40     2:04     4:29    4:51    7:31    9:00    10:51    12:10   14:31    15:20   16:09    17:13   17:51   18:10 
               OK Dacke                                0:40     1:24     2:25    0:22    2:40    1:29     1:51     1:19    2:21     0:49    0:49     1:04    0:38    0:19 
                                                      18:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    12     186 Krister Karlsson              18:48     0:47     2:03     4:24    4:50    8:00    9:47    11:40    13:15   13:55    14:44   15:36    17:09   17:54   18:16 
               OK Nackhe                               0:47     1:16     2:21    0:26    3:10    1:47     1:53     1:35    0:40     0:49    0:52     1:33    0:45    0:22 
                                                      18:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    13     182 Stefan Olofsson               19:09     1:00     2:10     4:52    5:13    7:59    9:33    12:40    13:52   14:42    15:20   16:06    17:47   18:21   18:43 
               OK Gisle                                1:00     1:10     2:42    0:21    2:46    1:34     3:07     1:12    0:50     0:38    0:46     1:41    0:34    0:22 
                                                      19:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    14     193 Bengt Marthinsson             19:41     0:46     2:06     4:59    5:26    8:38   10:34    12:52    14:29   15:10    15:59   16:53    17:59   18:48   19:11 
               Hylte OK                                0:46     1:20     2:53    0:27    3:12    1:56     2:18     1:37    0:41     0:49    0:54     1:06    0:49    0:23 
                                                      19:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    15     198 Per Bernersson                20:20     0:49     2:22     4:25    4:52    8:17   10:20    12:41    14:18   15:07    16:00   17:05    18:35   19:21   19:45 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   0:49     1:33     2:03    0:27    3:25    2:03     2:21     1:37    0:49     0:53    1:05     1:30    0:46    0:24 
                                                      20:20           9:24:35 9:47:34 9:51:18 0:02:20 10:21:05 10:33:47 0:37:10 10:40:18                                  
                                                       0:35               *50     *32     *33     *49      *39      *40     *41      *42                                  
    16     191 Anders Persson                20:49     0:47     2:13     4:17    4:50    8:41   10:47    13:16    15:01   15:57    16:48   17:48    19:03   19:53   20:21 
               Tockarps IK                             0:47     1:26     2:04    0:33    3:51    2:06     2:29     1:45    0:56     0:51    1:00     1:15    0:50    0:28 
                                                      20:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               



H45  (26)                            3.1 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(50)    3(48)   4(71)   5(49)   6(72)    7(67)    8(77)   9(75)   10(55)  11(63)   12(52)  13(45)  14(74) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     204 Kent Klasson                  16:36     1:30     3:04     3:25    6:02    6:37    7:44     9:36    12:03   12:29    12:59   13:26    14:13   15:13   15:43 
               Hestra IF                               1:30     1:34     0:21    2:37    0:35    1:07     1:52     2:27    0:26     0:30    0:27     0:47    1:00    0:30 
                                                      16:14    16:36                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:22                                                                                                      
     2     218 Niklas Edvardsson             17:07     1:32     3:02     3:24    6:10    6:47    7:53     9:46    12:27   12:55    13:25   13:55    14:46   15:46   16:13 
               Hästveda OK                             1:32     1:30     0:22    2:46    0:37    1:06     1:53     2:41    0:28     0:30    0:30     0:51    1:00    0:27 
                                                      16:42    17:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:25                                                                                                      
     3     226 Anders Svalbring              17:39     1:47     3:29     3:53    6:40    7:13    8:23    10:17    13:06   13:33    14:03   14:36    15:29   16:19   16:44 
               Målilla OK                              1:47     1:42     0:24    2:47    0:33    1:10     1:54     2:49    0:27     0:30    0:33     0:53    0:50    0:25 
                                                      17:11    17:39                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:28                                                                                                      
     4     208 Harald Persson                17:46     1:32     3:22     3:45    6:39    7:15    8:25    10:23    13:01   13:28    14:00   14:29    15:23   16:14   16:45 
               Andrarums IF                            1:32     1:50     0:23    2:54    0:36    1:10     1:58     2:38    0:27     0:32    0:29     0:54    0:51    0:31 
                                                      17:16    17:46                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:30                                                                                                      
     4     207 Lasse Karlsson                17:46     1:48     3:34     3:58    6:45    7:22    8:32    10:31    13:05   13:35    14:04   14:32    15:26   16:24   16:52 
               Istrums SK                              1:48     1:46     0:24    2:47    0:37    1:10     1:59     2:34    0:30     0:29    0:28     0:54    0:58    0:28 
                                                      17:20    17:46                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:26                                                                                                      
     6     214 Bengt Olsson                  17:50     1:36     3:16     3:40    6:20    6:56    8:04     9:58    12:46   13:11    13:52   14:22    15:19   16:28   16:56 
               Eslövs FK                               1:36     1:40     0:24    2:40    0:36    1:08     1:54     2:48    0:25     0:41    0:30     0:57    1:09    0:28 
                                                      17:25    17:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:25                                                                                                      
     7     209 Tommy Johansson               17:51     1:25     3:22     3:56    6:40    7:27    8:34    10:29    13:12   13:38    14:12   14:40    15:27   16:26   16:52 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:25     1:57     0:34    2:44    0:47    1:07     1:55     2:43    0:26     0:34    0:28     0:47    0:59    0:26 
                                                      17:23    17:51                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:28                                                                                                      
     8     219 Mats Andersson                17:52     1:35     3:17     3:41    6:54    7:31    8:41    10:37    13:17   13:45    14:17   14:48    15:33   16:25   16:53 
               OK Orion                                1:35     1:42     0:24    3:13    0:37    1:10     1:56     2:40    0:28     0:32    0:31     0:45    0:52    0:28 
                                                      17:24    17:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:28                                                                                                      
     9     215 Patrik Falk                   18:16     1:30     3:23     3:50    6:36    7:23    8:35    10:35    13:23   13:50    14:23   14:53    15:50   16:48   17:16 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:30     1:53     0:27    2:46    0:47    1:12     2:00     2:48    0:27     0:33    0:30     0:57    0:58    0:28 
                                                      17:47    18:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:29                                                                                                      
    10     221 Magnus Svensson               18:19     1:43     4:04     4:27    7:20    7:56    9:08    11:03    13:47   14:14    14:44   15:14    15:58   16:50   17:20 
               Nässjö OK                               1:43     2:21     0:23    2:53    0:36    1:12     1:55     2:44    0:27     0:30    0:30     0:44    0:52    0:30 
                                                      17:51    18:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:28                                                                                                      
    11     223 Lars Persson                  18:20     1:31     3:10     3:35    6:35    7:14    8:28    10:33    13:22   13:51    14:23   14:54    15:42   16:49   17:18 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:31     1:39     0:25    3:00    0:39    1:14     2:05     2:49    0:29     0:32    0:31     0:48    1:07    0:29 
                                                      17:50    18:20                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32     0:30                                                                                                      
    12     211 Bo Granstedt                  18:22     1:24     3:48     4:11    7:30    8:04    9:12    11:09    13:48   14:14    14:51   15:19    16:05   16:56   17:24 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:24     2:24     0:23    3:19    0:34    1:08     1:57     2:39    0:26     0:37    0:28     0:46    0:51    0:28 
                                                      17:54    18:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:28                                                                                                      
    13     213 Magnus Porle                  18:50     1:49     3:36     4:06    7:06    7:45    9:03    11:08    13:59   14:27    14:59   15:28    16:24   17:23   17:53 
               Växjö OK                                1:49     1:47     0:30    3:00    0:39    1:18     2:05     2:51    0:28     0:32    0:29     0:56    0:59    0:30 
                                                      18:23    18:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:27                                                                                                      
    14     225 Anders Pettersson             18:51     1:49     3:39     4:03    6:56    7:34    8:47    10:49    13:51   14:21    14:53   15:26    16:21   17:17   17:47 
               OK Dacke                                1:49     1:50     0:24    2:53    0:38    1:13     2:02     3:02    0:30     0:32    0:33     0:55    0:56    0:30 
                                                      18:20    18:51                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:31                                                                                                      
    15     203 Håkan Mattsson                18:54     1:31     3:56     4:19    7:46    8:58   10:12    12:03    14:32   14:57    15:27   15:54    16:40   17:33   18:01 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:31     2:25     0:23    3:27    1:12    1:14     1:51     2:29    0:25     0:30    0:27     0:46    0:53    0:28 
                                                      18:31    18:54                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:23                                                                                                      
    16     220 Jan Thuresson                 19:50     1:42     3:36     4:03    7:09    7:50    9:08    11:24    14:41   15:12    15:45   16:20    17:10   18:10   18:45 
               Burseryds IF                            1:42     1:54     0:27    3:06    0:41    1:18     2:16     3:17    0:31     0:33    0:35     0:50    1:00    0:35 
                                                      19:19    19:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:31                                                                                                      
    17     212 Lars Nordgren                 20:16     1:34     3:28     3:57    7:16    8:09    9:29    11:47    14:58   15:28    16:05   16:39    17:36   18:37   19:09 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:34     1:54     0:29    3:19    0:53    1:20     2:18     3:11    0:30     0:37    0:34     0:57    1:01    0:32 
                                                      19:45    20:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:31                                                                                                      
    18     210 Ulf Linderfalk                20:23     1:41     4:21     4:45    8:15    8:49   10:07    12:21    15:20   15:51    16:25   16:58    17:51   18:49   19:20 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:41     2:40     0:24    3:30    0:34    1:18     2:14     2:59    0:31     0:34    0:33     0:53    0:58    0:31 
                                                      19:53    20:23                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:30                                                                                                      
    19     217 Per-Göran Bern                20:33     1:49     3:59     4:25    7:43    8:27    9:48    12:05    15:16   15:47    16:22   16:57    17:49   18:57   19:29 
               Målilla OK                              1:49     2:10     0:26    3:18    0:44    1:21     2:17     3:11    0:31     0:35    0:35     0:52    1:08    0:32 
                                                      20:04    20:33                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:29                                                                                                      
    20     216 Kjell Einarsson               20:42     1:52     5:05     5:32    9:00    9:33   10:50    12:57    15:50   16:18    16:49   17:17    18:16   19:12   19:46 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:52     3:13     0:27    3:28    0:33    1:17     2:07     2:53    0:28     0:31    0:28     0:59    0:56    0:34 
                                                      20:17    20:42                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:25                                                                                                      
    21     202 Conny Bruhn                   20:49     2:03     5:03     5:26    8:15    9:02   10:16    12:21    15:24   15:52    16:25   17:01    18:02   19:16   19:48 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:03     3:00     0:23    2:49    0:47    1:14     2:05     3:03    0:28     0:33    0:36     1:01    1:14    0:32 
                                                      20:22    20:49                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:27                                                                                                      
    22     201 Peter Broberg                 20:59     1:47     3:34     4:04    7:57    8:38    9:56    12:03    15:16   16:06    16:41   17:11    18:16   19:20   19:54 
               IF Rigor                                1:47     1:47     0:30    3:53    0:41    1:18     2:07     3:13    0:50     0:35    0:30     1:05    1:04    0:34 
                                                      20:27    20:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:32                                                                                                      
    23     224 Håkan Karlsson                21:04     2:04     4:15     4:41    7:54    8:35   10:02    12:23    15:37   16:11    16:51   17:28    18:19   19:22   19:56 
               FK Finn                                 2:04     2:11     0:26    3:13    0:41    1:27     2:21     3:14    0:34     0:40    0:37     0:51    1:03    0:34 
                                                      20:32    21:04                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:32                                                                                                      
    24     222 Lars Ohlsson                  22:50     1:53     4:44     5:17    8:57    9:37   11:06    13:37    17:09   17:42    18:20   18:58    20:00   21:05   21:39 
               FK Göingarna                            1:53     2:51     0:33    3:40    0:40    1:29     2:31     3:32    0:33     0:38    0:38     1:02    1:05    0:34 
                                                      22:17    22:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:33                                                                                                      
    25     206 Stefan Edvardsson             23:49     1:46     4:23     4:46    8:21    9:10   10:40    13:06    16:57   17:33    18:20   18:58    20:06   21:59   22:29 
               OK Torfinn                              1:46     2:37     0:23    3:35    0:49    1:30     2:26     3:51    0:36     0:47    0:38     1:08    1:53    0:30 
                                                      23:10    23:49                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41     0:39                                                                                                      
    26     205 Henrik Poulsen                28:07     2:48     5:13     5:46    9:56   10:45   12:40    15:43    20:28   21:07    21:59   22:48    24:22   25:47   26:31 
               FIF Hillerød                            2:48     2:25     0:33    4:10    0:49    1:55     3:03     4:45    0:39     0:52    0:49     1:34    1:25    0:44 
                                                      27:25    28:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54     0:42                                                                                                      



H40  (15)                            3.5 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(47)    3(42)   4(38)   5(44)   6(49)    7(51)    8(64)   9(67)   10(53)  11(77)   12(70)  13(63)  14(52) 
                                                     15(82)   16(74)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     232 Tomas Vensryd                 18:33     2:29     2:56     3:10    4:40    5:50    7:42     9:03     9:34   11:03    13:25   13:50    14:34   15:31   16:20 
               Eslövs FK                               2:29     0:27     0:14    1:30    1:10    1:52     1:21     0:31    1:29     2:22    0:25     0:44    0:57    0:49 
                                                      16:59    17:38    18:07   18:33                                                                                     
                                                       0:39     0:39     0:29    0:26                                                                                     
     2     243 Göran Kimell                  18:38     1:19     2:00     2:17    3:58    5:17    7:16     8:40     9:06   10:44    13:10   13:39    14:27   15:25   16:13 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:19     0:41     0:17    1:41    1:19    1:59     1:24     0:26    1:38     2:26    0:29     0:48    0:58    0:48 
                                                      16:53    17:36    18:07   18:38           18:11                                                                     
                                                       0:40     0:43     0:31    0:31            *100                                                                     
     3     240 Magnus Steen                  18:43     1:33     2:13     2:28    4:09    5:28    7:35     9:05     9:28   11:03    13:31   13:58    14:42   15:36   16:22 
               OK Alehof                               1:33     0:40     0:15    1:41    1:19    2:07     1:30     0:23    1:35     2:28    0:27     0:44    0:54    0:46 
                                                      17:02    17:45    18:15   18:43                                                                                     
                                                       0:40     0:43     0:30    0:28                                                                                     
     4     242 Stefan Agmarken               18:45     1:22     2:00     2:16    4:00    5:22    7:21     8:53     9:16   10:53    13:26   13:52    14:37   15:32   16:25 
               Halmstad OK                             1:22     0:38     0:16    1:44    1:22    1:59     1:32     0:23    1:37     2:33    0:26     0:45    0:55    0:53 
                                                      17:02    17:46    18:17   18:45                                                                                     
                                                       0:37     0:44     0:31    0:28                                                                                     
     5     244 Fabian Ljungquist             19:12     1:25     1:53     2:09    3:53    5:13    7:17     8:52     9:21   11:01    13:45   14:13    15:01   15:57   16:43 
               Lunds OK                                1:25     0:28     0:16    1:44    1:20    2:04     1:35     0:29    1:40     2:44    0:28     0:48    0:56    0:46 
                                                      17:23    18:12    18:45   19:12                                                                                     
                                                       0:40     0:49     0:33    0:27                                                                                     
     6     241 Anders Ling                   19:13     1:19     1:49     2:04    3:50    5:11    7:14     8:57     9:20   11:01    13:43   14:10    15:00   15:59   16:47 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:19     0:30     0:15    1:46    1:21    2:03     1:43     0:23    1:41     2:42    0:27     0:50    0:59    0:48 
                                                      17:26    18:12    18:44   19:13                                                                                     
                                                       0:39     0:46     0:32    0:29                                                                                     
     7     235 Martin Andersson              19:18     1:36     2:05     2:21    4:04    5:28    7:28     8:55    10:08   11:39    14:11   14:40    15:25   16:17   17:09 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:36     0:29     0:16    1:43    1:24    2:00     1:27     1:13    1:31     2:32    0:29     0:45    0:52    0:52 
                                                      17:46    18:27    18:55   19:18                                                                                     
                                                       0:37     0:41     0:28    0:23                                                                                     
     8     597 Matti Envall                  19:29     1:14     1:44     1:59    3:41    5:02    7:06     8:43     9:10   10:54    13:40   14:11    15:02   16:06   17:01 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:14     0:30     0:15    1:42    1:21    2:04     1:37     0:27    1:44     2:46    0:31     0:51    1:04    0:55 
                                                      17:41    18:28    19:01   19:29                                                                                     
                                                       0:40     0:47     0:33    0:28                                                                                     
     9     239 Magnus Larsen                 19:54     1:30     2:00     2:15    3:58    5:19    7:15     8:46     9:27   11:10    14:26   14:51    15:40   16:34   17:27 
               FK Boken                                1:30     0:30     0:15    1:43    1:21    1:56     1:31     0:41    1:43     3:16    0:25     0:49    0:54    0:53 
                                                      18:05    18:50    19:24   19:54                                                                                     
                                                       0:38     0:45     0:34    0:30                                                                                     
    10     245 Fredrik Ask                   19:56     1:25     2:20     2:37    4:17    5:40    7:59     9:37    10:06   11:51    14:25   14:52    15:36   16:32   17:19 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:25     0:55     0:17    1:40    1:23    2:19     1:38     0:29    1:45     2:34    0:27     0:44    0:56    0:47 
                                                      17:56    19:08    19:33   19:56           18:48                                                                     
                                                       0:37     1:12     0:25    0:23             *81                                                                     
    11     236 Thomas Westerlund             21:50     1:29     2:05     2:22    4:21    5:54    8:21    10:08    10:46   12:42    15:41   16:12    17:07   18:15   19:10 
               Herrljunga SK Skid o OL                 1:29     0:36     0:17    1:59    1:33    2:27     1:47     0:38    1:56     2:59    0:31     0:55    1:08    0:55 
                                                      19:54    20:44    21:20   21:50                                                                                     
                                                       0:44     0:50     0:36    0:30                                                                                     
    12     237 Roland Natanaelsson           22:19     1:33     2:21     2:39    4:35    5:58    8:14    10:00    10:30   13:18    16:17   16:50    17:48   18:48   19:44 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:33     0:48     0:18    1:56    1:23    2:16     1:46     0:30    2:48     2:59    0:33     0:58    1:00    0:56 
                                                      20:28    21:17    21:50   22:19                                                                                     
                                                       0:44     0:49     0:33    0:29                                                                                     
    13     238 Håkan Persson                 23:39     1:33     2:07     2:26    4:30    6:26    8:54    10:49    11:22   13:23    16:40   17:14    18:24   19:34   20:32 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:33     0:34     0:19    2:04    1:56    2:28     1:55     0:33    2:01     3:17    0:34     1:10    1:10    0:58 
                                                      21:26    22:22    23:03   23:39                                                                                     
                                                       0:54     0:56     0:41    0:36                                                                                     
    14     233 Jesper Rundbäck               24:00     1:36     2:15     2:33    4:38    6:24    9:16    11:12    11:43   13:46    17:21   17:52    19:01   20:10   21:07 
               Vaggeryds SOK                           1:36     0:39     0:18    2:05    1:46    2:52     1:56     0:31    2:03     3:35    0:31     1:09    1:09    0:57 
                                                      21:57    22:49    23:25   24:00                                                                                     
                                                       0:50     0:52     0:36    0:35                                                                                     
    15     234 Ola Nilsson                   24:48     2:01     2:51     3:10    5:20    7:10    9:55    11:58    12:41   14:45    18:02   18:36    19:40   20:46   21:51 
               Alvesta SOK                             2:01     0:50     0:19    2:10    1:50    2:45     2:03     0:43    2:04     3:17    0:34     1:04    1:06    1:05 
                                                      22:46    23:41    24:17   24:48                                                                                     
                                                       0:55     0:55     0:36    0:31                                                                                     



H35  (3)                             3.6 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(33)    3(43)   4(60)   5(64)   6(59)    7(58)    8(57)   9(65)   10(53)  11(54)   12(55)  13(62)  14(83) 
                                                     15(45)   16(61)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     248 Mads K. Larsen                18:11     0:37     2:05     3:38    6:28    7:46    8:11     9:51    10:17   12:53    13:15   13:50    14:52   15:24   15:56 
               CopenhagenO                             0:37     1:28     1:33    2:50    1:18    0:25     1:40     0:26    2:36     0:22    0:35     1:02    0:32    0:32 
                                                      16:53    17:29    17:48   18:11                                                                                     
                                                       0:57     0:36     0:19    0:23                                                                                     
     2     249 Ola Söderberg                 20:56     0:38     2:22     4:06    7:13    8:44    9:10    11:10    11:41   14:55    15:19   15:51    17:02   17:40   18:14 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:38     1:44     1:44    3:07    1:31    0:26     2:00     0:31    3:14     0:24    0:32     1:11    0:38    0:34 
                                                      19:20    20:04    20:27   20:56                                                                                     
                                                       1:06     0:44     0:23    0:29                                                                                     
     3     247 Ola Andertoft                 25:17     0:40     2:17     4:06    8:45   11:02   11:27    14:07    14:42   18:48    19:10   19:47    20:54   22:03   22:36 
               Markaryds FK                            0:40     1:37     1:49    4:39    2:17    0:25     2:40     0:35    4:06     0:22    0:37     1:07    1:09    0:33 
                                                      23:40    24:20    24:46   25:17                                                                                     
                                                       1:04     0:40     0:26    0:31                                                                                     



H21  (36)                            3.8 km   20 K                                  
                                                      1(41)    2(47)    3(50)   4(48)   5(44)   6(49)    7(64)    8(59)   9(58)   10(57)  11(56)   12(53)  13(54)  14(77) 
                                                     15(75)   16(55)   17(52)  18(82)  19(81) 20(100)        M                                                            

     1     253 Mikael Andersson              18:16     0:40     1:39     3:02    3:22    5:19    7:03     8:40     9:06   10:40    11:04   11:30    13:44   14:08   14:24 
               IF Rigor                                0:40     0:59     1:23    0:20    1:57    1:44     1:37     0:26    1:34     0:24    0:26     2:14    0:24    0:16 
                                                      14:46    15:13    16:14   16:47   17:34   17:53    18:16                                                            
                                                       0:22     0:27     1:01    0:33    0:47    0:19     0:23                                                            
     2     256 Jesper Nelsén                 18:19     0:41     1:25     2:50    3:10    5:05    6:52     8:29     8:50   10:31    10:54   11:21    13:50   14:13   14:25 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:41     0:44     1:25    0:20    1:55    1:47     1:37     0:21    1:41     0:23    0:27     2:29    0:23    0:12 
                                                      14:48    15:15    16:21   16:53   17:39   17:56    18:19                                                            
                                                       0:23     0:27     1:06    0:32    0:46    0:17     0:23                                                            
     3     274 Jörgen Olsson                 18:37     0:38     1:26     2:47    3:10    5:11    6:53     8:30     8:54   10:31    10:56   11:21    13:46   14:13   14:27 
               FK Göingarna                            0:38     0:48     1:21    0:23    2:01    1:42     1:37     0:24    1:37     0:25    0:25     2:25    0:27    0:14 
                                                      14:52    15:22    16:30   17:04   17:50   18:11    18:37                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:30     1:08    0:34    0:46    0:21     0:26                                                            
     4     285 Calle Stenberg                18:48     0:40     1:31     2:58    3:28    5:17    7:00     8:33     8:53   10:40    11:10   11:36    14:03   14:28   14:41 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:40     0:51     1:27    0:30    1:49    1:43     1:33     0:20    1:47     0:30    0:26     2:27    0:25    0:13 
                                                      15:07    15:36    16:40   17:14   18:02   18:23    18:48                                                            
                                                       0:26     0:29     1:04    0:34    0:48    0:21     0:25                                                            
     5     272 Simon Larsson                 18:51     0:38     1:29     3:00    3:23    5:21    7:09     8:51     9:15   10:54    11:19   11:45    14:08   14:34   14:50 
               Markbygdens OK                          0:38     0:51     1:31    0:23    1:58    1:48     1:42     0:24    1:39     0:25    0:26     2:23    0:26    0:16 
                                                      15:13    15:42    16:48   17:22   18:10   18:29    18:51                                                            
                                                       0:23     0:29     1:06    0:34    0:48    0:19     0:22                                                            
     6     279 Thomas Johannesson            19:12     0:37     1:28     2:58    3:20    5:21    7:11     8:55     9:18   10:58    11:24   11:50    14:22   14:49   15:03 
               Ronneby OK                              0:37     0:51     1:30    0:22    2:01    1:50     1:44     0:23    1:40     0:26    0:26     2:32    0:27    0:14 
                                                      15:28    15:56    17:06   17:42   18:29   18:48    19:12                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:28     1:10    0:36    0:47    0:19     0:24                                                            
     7     258 Daniel Gustavsson             19:15     0:40     1:30     2:53    3:28    5:21    7:19     9:24     9:46   11:26    11:52   12:17    14:43   15:08   15:20 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      0:40     0:50     1:23    0:35    1:53    1:58     2:05     0:22    1:40     0:26    0:25     2:26    0:25    0:12 
                                                      15:44    16:10    17:15   17:48   18:34   18:52    19:15                                                            
                                                       0:24     0:26     1:05    0:33    0:46    0:18     0:23                                                            
     8     283 Michal Besta                  19:16     0:40     1:48     3:21    3:48    5:54    7:44     9:25     9:45   11:26    11:52   12:19    14:42   15:07   15:21 
               FK Göingarna                            0:40     1:08     1:33    0:27    2:06    1:50     1:41     0:20    1:41     0:26    0:27     2:23    0:25    0:14 
                                                      15:44    16:12    17:15   17:49   18:33   18:52    19:16                                                            
                                                       0:23     0:28     1:03    0:34    0:44    0:19     0:24                                                            
     9     277 Henrik Bengtsson              19:31     0:36     1:38     3:37    4:03    6:02    7:50     9:34     9:58   11:38    12:04   12:30    14:51   15:16   15:29 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:36     1:02     1:59    0:26    1:59    1:48     1:44     0:24    1:40     0:26    0:26     2:21    0:25    0:13 
                                                      15:54    16:24    17:27   18:02   18:48   19:08    19:31                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:30     1:03    0:35    0:46    0:20     0:23                                                            
    10     254 Linus Bohman                  19:40     0:43     1:37     3:05    3:31    5:30    7:30     9:19     9:45   11:30    11:56   12:24    14:49   15:26   15:41 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:43     0:54     1:28    0:26    1:59    2:00     1:49     0:26    1:45     0:26    0:28     2:25    0:37    0:15 
                                                      16:04    16:32    17:41   18:14   19:00   19:18    19:40                                                            
                                                       0:23     0:28     1:09    0:33    0:46    0:18     0:22                                                            
    11     252 Mattias Killander             19:51     0:42     1:36     3:11    3:38    5:38    7:30     9:16     9:43   11:27    11:56   12:24    14:54   15:21   15:35 
               Hästveda OK                             0:42     0:54     1:35    0:27    2:00    1:52     1:46     0:27    1:44     0:29    0:28     2:30    0:27    0:14 
                                                      16:00    16:32    17:38   18:15   19:06   19:26    19:51                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:32     1:06    0:37    0:51    0:20     0:25                                                            
    12     273 Mikael Pihl                   20:05     0:38     1:43     3:09    3:30    5:38    7:29     9:28     9:51   11:45    12:11   12:38    15:06   15:33   15:47 
               Lunds OK                                0:38     1:05     1:26    0:21    2:08    1:51     1:59     0:23    1:54     0:26    0:27     2:28    0:27    0:14 
                                                      16:12    16:42    17:50   18:26   19:18   19:38    20:05            19:41                                           
                                                       0:25     0:30     1:08    0:36    0:52    0:20     0:27             *100                                           
    13     257 Klas Johansson                20:40     0:43     2:02     3:38    4:00    6:11    8:05     9:59    10:23   12:04    12:31   12:59    15:32   15:59   16:13 
               Växjö OK                                0:43     1:19     1:36    0:22    2:11    1:54     1:54     0:24    1:41     0:27    0:28     2:33    0:27    0:14 
                                                      16:41    17:11    18:23   18:59   19:51   20:13    20:40                                                            
                                                       0:28     0:30     1:12    0:36    0:52    0:22     0:27                                                            
    14     282 Henrik Erickson               20:44     0:46     1:36     3:55    4:19    6:24    8:27    10:11    10:33   12:18    12:46   13:13    15:46   16:11   16:25 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:46     0:50     2:19    0:24    2:05    2:03     1:44     0:22    1:45     0:28    0:27     2:33    0:25    0:14 
                                                      16:50    17:19    18:27   19:04   19:54   20:16    20:44                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:29     1:08    0:37    0:50    0:22     0:28                                                            
    15     251 Rasmus Blockgren              20:59     0:41     1:32     3:09    3:32    6:00    7:57     9:50    10:14   12:05    12:32   13:01    15:38   16:05   16:21 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:41     0:51     1:37    0:23    2:28    1:57     1:53     0:24    1:51     0:27    0:29     2:37    0:27    0:16 
                                                      16:47    17:18    18:35   19:14   20:10   20:31    20:59                                                            
                                                       0:26     0:31     1:17    0:39    0:56    0:21     0:28                                                            
    16     266 Daniel Örn                    21:09     0:37     1:31     3:24    3:47    6:05    8:17    10:12    10:36   12:25    12:52   13:20    16:00   16:25   16:45 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:37     0:54     1:53    0:23    2:18    2:12     1:55     0:24    1:49     0:27    0:28     2:40    0:25    0:20 
                                                      17:11    17:42    18:55   19:35   20:26   20:47    21:09                                                            
                                                       0:26     0:31     1:13    0:40    0:51    0:21     0:22                                                            
    17     259 Emil Svalbring                21:42     0:39     1:31     4:22    4:55    6:56    8:57    10:50    11:12   12:54    13:20   13:47    16:29   17:11   17:27 
               Målilla OK                              0:39     0:52     2:51    0:33    2:01    2:01     1:53     0:22    1:42     0:26    0:27     2:42    0:42    0:16 
                                                      17:52    18:21    19:32   20:08   20:58   21:18    21:42                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:29     1:11    0:36    0:50    0:20     0:24                                                            
    18     598 Rasmus Schurmann              21:47     0:46     1:38     3:16    3:40    6:02    8:02     9:56    10:25   12:19    12:52   13:21    16:16   16:46   17:05 
               Hylte OK                                0:46     0:52     1:38    0:24    2:22    2:00     1:54     0:29    1:54     0:33    0:29     2:55    0:30    0:19 
                                                      17:32    18:05    19:20   19:59   20:56   21:19    21:47                                                            
                                                       0:27     0:33     1:15    0:39    0:57    0:23     0:28                                                            
    19     275 Martin Kriblad                21:53     0:44     1:42     3:21    3:46    6:02    8:00     9:55    10:25   12:15    13:09   13:38    16:31   17:03   17:21 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:44     0:58     1:39    0:25    2:16    1:58     1:55     0:30    1:50     0:54    0:29     2:53    0:32    0:18 
                                                      17:49    18:21    19:35   20:13   21:04   21:26    21:53                                                            
                                                       0:28     0:32     1:14    0:38    0:51    0:22     0:27                                                            
    20     284 Sebastian Hasselblom          21:54     1:05     1:59     3:37    4:02    6:15    8:13    10:11    10:37   12:28    12:52   13:22    16:11   16:40   16:56 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:05     0:54     1:38    0:25    2:13    1:58     1:58     0:26    1:51     0:24    0:30     2:49    0:29    0:16 
                                                      17:25    18:01    19:28   20:09   21:06   21:29    21:54                                                            
                                                       0:29     0:36     1:27    0:41    0:57    0:23     0:25                                                            
    21     281 Victor Axbom                  21:56     0:40     1:39     4:13    4:36    6:48    9:00    10:48    11:11   13:00    13:31   13:59    16:47   17:13   17:28 
               OK Landehof                             0:40     0:59     2:34    0:23    2:12    2:12     1:48     0:23    1:49     0:31    0:28     2:48    0:26    0:15 
                                                      17:54    18:26    19:39   20:16   21:08   21:31    21:56                                                            
                                                       0:26     0:32     1:13    0:37    0:52    0:23     0:25                                                            
    22     260 Sebastian Wahlström           21:58     0:46     2:02     3:41    4:01    6:14    8:18    10:05    10:30   12:21    12:49   13:21    16:37   17:04   17:18 
               Snättringe SK                           0:46     1:16     1:39    0:20    2:13    2:04     1:47     0:25    1:51     0:28    0:32     3:16    0:27    0:14 
                                                      17:47    18:20    19:38   20:17   21:13   21:35    21:58                                                            
                                                       0:29     0:33     1:18    0:39    0:56    0:22     0:23                                                            
    23     271 Magnus Fransson               22:18     0:46     1:45     3:25    3:53    7:05    9:06    11:00    11:27   13:26    13:54   14:23    16:58   17:26   17:41 
               SOK Aneby                               0:46     0:59     1:40    0:28    3:12    2:01     1:54     0:27    1:59     0:28    0:29     2:35    0:28    0:15 
                                                      18:10    18:41    19:53   20:32   21:26   21:50    22:18                                                            
                                                       0:29     0:31     1:12    0:39    0:54    0:24     0:28                                                            
    24     267 Viktor Govik                  22:27     1:02     1:57     3:26    3:49    6:07    8:16    10:06    10:30   12:51    13:24   13:58    16:54   17:23   17:46 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:02     0:55     1:29    0:23    2:18    2:09     1:50     0:24    2:21     0:33    0:34     2:56    0:29    0:23 
                                                      18:12    18:44    20:09   20:46   21:38   22:00    22:27                                                            
                                                       0:26     0:32     1:25    0:37    0:52    0:22     0:27                                                            
    25     261 Johan Hagström                22:42     0:42     1:51     4:06    4:33    7:35    9:41    11:34    11:58   13:45    14:14   14:42    17:31   17:58   18:13 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:42     1:09     2:15    0:27    3:02    2:06     1:53     0:24    1:47     0:29    0:28     2:49    0:27    0:15 
                                                      18:40    19:21    20:33   21:08   22:00   22:21    22:42                                                            
                                                       0:27     0:41     1:12    0:35    0:52    0:21     0:21                                                            
    26     264 Patrik Andersson              23:26     1:07     2:03     3:44    4:08    6:33    8:38    11:12    11:38   13:49    14:29   15:00    17:56   18:24   18:41 
               Hylte OK                                1:07     0:56     1:41    0:24    2:25    2:05     2:34     0:26    2:11     0:40    0:31     2:56    0:28    0:17 
                                                      19:09    19:44    21:03   21:43   22:38   23:01    23:26                                                            
                                                       0:28     0:35     1:19    0:40    0:55    0:23     0:25                                                            
    27     268 Tobias Persson                23:43     0:47     1:45     4:04    4:34    7:03    9:09    11:07    11:29   13:33    14:07   14:37    17:46   18:21   18:38 
               OK Kompassen                            0:47     0:58     2:19    0:30    2:29    2:06     1:58     0:22    2:04     0:34    0:30     3:09    0:35    0:17 
                                                      19:08    19:44    21:04   21:51   22:54   23:16    23:43                                                            
                                                       0:30     0:36     1:20    0:47    1:03    0:22     0:27                                                            
    28     269 Karl Utterback                24:00     1:12     2:14     4:02    4:33    6:57    9:10    11:18    11:45   13:49    14:20   14:52    18:03   18:38   18:56 
               Malmö OK                                1:12     1:02     1:48    0:31    2:24    2:13     2:08     0:27    2:04     0:31    0:32     3:11    0:35    0:18 
                                                      19:27    20:03    21:33   22:15   23:12   23:33    24:00                                                            
                                                       0:31     0:36     1:30    0:42    0:57    0:21     0:27                                                            
    29     278 Måns Faxén                    24:14     0:49     2:06     3:56    4:23    7:38    9:49    11:47    12:12   14:17    14:49   15:19    18:25   18:56   19:17 
               Växjö OK                                0:49     1:17     1:50    0:27    3:15    2:11     1:58     0:25    2:05     0:32    0:30     3:06    0:31    0:21 
                                                      19:44    20:19    21:40   22:26   23:22   23:44    24:14                                                            
                                                       0:27     0:35     1:21    0:46    0:56    0:22     0:30                                                            
    30     280 Fredrik Olsson                25:01     0:55     2:07     4:12    4:40    7:15    9:28    11:39    12:08   14:07    14:45   15:18    18:40   19:15   19:33 
               Eslövs FK                               0:55     1:12     2:05    0:28    2:35    2:13     2:11     0:29    1:59     0:38    0:33     3:22    0:35    0:18 
                                                      20:05    20:43    22:19   23:04   24:06   24:32    25:01                                                            
                                                       0:32     0:38     1:36    0:45    1:02    0:26     0:29                                                            
    31     262 Magnus Norén                  25:40     0:49     1:51     3:38    4:26    6:58    9:17    11:29    12:00   14:20    14:52   15:26    19:17   19:54   20:13 
               Västvärmlands OK                        0:49     1:02     1:47    0:48    2:32    2:19     2:12     0:31    2:20     0:32    0:34     3:51    0:37    0:19 
                                                      20:45    21:25    22:53   23:39   24:44   25:09    25:40                                                            
                                                       0:32     0:40     1:28    0:46    1:05    0:25     0:31                                                            
    32     263 Timo Kononen                  27:01     0:54     2:23     4:18    4:49    7:29   10:07    13:03    13:34   15:38    16:11   16:43    20:56   21:28   21:44 
               OK Gisle                                0:54     1:29     1:55    0:31    2:40    2:38     2:56     0:31    2:04     0:33    0:32     4:13    0:32    0:16 
                                                      22:14    22:51    24:25   25:09   26:11   26:36    27:01                                                            
                                                       0:30     0:37     1:34    0:44    1:02    0:25     0:25                                                            
    33     265 Emil Bruhn                    29:42     0:55     2:18     4:26    4:54    8:40   11:55    14:20    14:53   17:08    17:52   18:30    22:38   23:15   23:30 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:55     1:23     2:08    0:28    3:46    3:15     2:25     0:33    2:15     0:44    0:38     4:08    0:37    0:15 
                                                      24:02    24:45    26:45   27:33   28:40   29:11    29:42                                                            
                                                       0:32     0:43     2:00    0:48    1:07    0:31     0:31                                                            
    34     276 Lennart Bjufström             43:43     7:56     9:47    12:37   13:15   17:13   20:54    24:06    24:45   28:01    29:00   29:49    34:35   35:29   35:59 
               SOK 68                                  7:56     1:51     2:50    0:38    3:58    3:41     3:12     0:39    3:16     0:59    0:49     4:46    0:54    0:30 
                                                      36:43    37:35    39:36   40:53   42:24   43:01    43:43            40:32                                           
                                                       0:44     0:52     2:01    1:17    1:31    0:37     0:42              *76                                           

           270 Jakob Segerslätt             Felst.     0:40     1:34     4:44    5:04    9:16   11:18    13:32    13:54   15:47    -----   16:44    19:52   20:19   20:35 
               Skåneslättens OL                        0:40     0:54     3:10    0:20    4:12    2:02     2:14     0:22    1:53             0:57     3:08    0:27    0:16 
                                                      21:01    21:33    22:48   23:27   24:18   24:40    25:00                                                            
                                                       0:26     0:32     1:15    0:39    0:51    0:22     0:20                                                            
           255 Tobias Govik                 Felst.     0:44     1:53     3:34    4:06    6:09    8:08     9:56    10:19   12:05    -----   13:06    15:33   15:57   16:11 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:44     1:09     1:41    0:32    2:03    1:59     1:48     0:23    1:46             1:01     2:27    0:24    0:14 
                                                      16:36    17:03    18:21   18:55   19:44   20:09    20:31                                                            
                                                       0:25     0:27     1:18    0:34    0:49    0:25     0:22                                                            



H20  (6)                             3.5 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(47)    3(42)   4(38)   5(44)   6(49)    7(51)    8(64)   9(67)   10(53)  11(77)   12(70)  13(63)  14(52) 
                                                     15(82)   16(74)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     290 Niklas Frisk                  19:06     1:16     1:45     2:00    3:46    5:07    7:10     8:50     9:16   11:00    13:42   14:11    15:01   15:54   16:48 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:16     0:29     0:15    1:46    1:21    2:03     1:40     0:26    1:44     2:42    0:29     0:50    0:53    0:54 
                                                      17:30    18:15    18:45   19:06                                                                                     
                                                       0:42     0:45     0:30    0:21                                                                                     
     2     295 Tobias Edström                19:36     1:30     2:01     2:17    4:03    5:28    7:33     9:20     9:44   11:25    14:07   14:34    15:21   16:16   17:11 
               OK Gisle                                1:30     0:31     0:16    1:46    1:25    2:05     1:47     0:24    1:41     2:42    0:27     0:47    0:55    0:55 
                                                      17:52    18:35    19:06   19:36                                                                                     
                                                       0:41     0:43     0:31    0:30                                                                                     
     3     293 Erik Persson                  20:14     1:18     1:59     2:15    4:55    6:10    8:14    10:11    10:39   12:17    15:02   15:28    16:13   17:07   18:00 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:18     0:41     0:16    2:40    1:15    2:04     1:57     0:28    1:38     2:45    0:26     0:45    0:54    0:53 
                                                      18:38    19:22    19:50   20:14                                                                                     
                                                       0:38     0:44     0:28    0:24                                                                                     
     4     291 Joel Udd                      20:23     1:20     1:51     2:07    3:54    5:17    7:43     9:22     9:47   11:31    14:24   14:53    15:55   16:53   17:51 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:20     0:31     0:16    1:47    1:23    2:26     1:39     0:25    1:44     2:53    0:29     1:02    0:58    0:58 
                                                      18:34    19:23    19:59   20:23                                                                                     
                                                       0:43     0:49     0:36    0:24                                                                                     
     5     292 Martin Frisk                  20:33     1:30     2:00     2:16    4:11    5:52    8:13     9:56    10:25   12:12    14:58   15:28    16:16   17:13   18:04 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:30     0:30     0:16    1:55    1:41    2:21     1:43     0:29    1:47     2:46    0:30     0:48    0:57    0:51 
                                                      18:44    19:31    20:03   20:33                                                                                     
                                                       0:40     0:47     0:32    0:30                                                                                     
     6     294 Filip Andersson               21:08     1:23     2:06     2:22    4:08    5:38    7:54     9:54    10:21   12:08    15:12   15:40    16:35   17:35   18:31 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:23     0:43     0:16    1:46    1:30    2:16     2:00     0:27    1:47     3:04    0:28     0:55    1:00    0:56 
                                                      19:17    20:08    20:43   21:08                                                                                     
                                                       0:46     0:51     0:35    0:25                                                                                     



H18  (7)                             3.1 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(50)    3(48)   4(71)   5(49)   6(72)    7(67)    8(77)   9(75)   10(55)  11(63)   12(52)  13(45)  14(74) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     296 Johan Sandlund                16:00     1:37     3:00     3:22    5:51    6:23    7:24     9:04    11:29   11:53    12:41   13:10    13:55   14:41   15:08 
               OK Njudung                              1:37     1:23     0:22    2:29    0:32    1:01     1:40     2:25    0:24     0:48    0:29     0:45    0:46    0:27 
                                                      15:36    16:00                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:24                                                                                                      
     2     302 Pontus Karlsson               16:13     1:38     3:04     3:27    5:58    6:34    7:39     9:25    11:55   12:20    12:47   13:13    14:03   14:51   15:18 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:38     1:26     0:23    2:31    0:36    1:05     1:46     2:30    0:25     0:27    0:26     0:50    0:48    0:27 
                                                      15:46    16:13                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:27                                                                                                      
     3     300 Mattias Johansson             16:23     1:32     3:01     3:31    6:02    6:44    7:53     9:43    12:14   12:39    13:07   13:37    14:21   15:08   15:33 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:32     1:29     0:30    2:31    0:42    1:09     1:50     2:31    0:25     0:28    0:30     0:44    0:47    0:25 
                                                      16:01    16:23                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:22                                                                                                      
     4     298 Oscar Stenberg                16:42     1:47     3:19     3:43    6:19    6:53    8:00     9:49    12:24   12:49    13:18   13:46    14:33   15:22   15:49 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:47     1:32     0:24    2:36    0:34    1:07     1:49     2:35    0:25     0:29    0:28     0:47    0:49    0:27 
                                                      16:19    16:42                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:23                                                                                                      
     5     297 Joel Kristiansson             17:32     1:58     3:28     3:49    6:46    7:32    8:40    10:31    13:04   13:30    14:01   14:28    15:14   16:10   16:36 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:58     1:30     0:21    2:57    0:46    1:08     1:51     2:33    0:26     0:31    0:27     0:46    0:56    0:26 
                                                      17:05    17:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:27                                                                                                      
     6     299 Felix Persson                 17:59     1:42     3:26     3:48    6:39    7:30    8:44    10:42    13:31   13:59    14:28   14:56    15:47   16:39   17:05 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:42     1:44     0:22    2:51    0:51    1:14     1:58     2:49    0:28     0:29    0:28     0:51    0:52    0:26 
                                                      17:35    17:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:24                                                                                                      
     7     301 Josef Svalbring               19:12     2:04     3:41     4:06    7:00    7:39    8:58    11:13    14:24   14:52    15:24   15:56    16:47   17:43   18:12 
               Målilla OK                              2:04     1:37     0:25    2:54    0:39    1:19     2:15     3:11    0:28     0:32    0:32     0:51    0:56    0:29 
                                                      18:45    19:12                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:27                                                                                                      



H16  (4)                             2.7 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(47)    3(42)   4(38)   5(73)   6(54)    7(77)    8(62)   9(63)   10(83)  11(82)   12(74) 13(100)       M 

     1     306 Loke Agmarken                 13:21     1:23     2:43     2:58    4:32    7:13    8:45     8:58    10:01   10:33    10:47   11:32    12:30   12:56   13:21 
               Halmstad OK                             1:23     1:20     0:15    1:34    2:41    1:32     0:13     1:03    0:32     0:14    0:45     0:58    0:26    0:25 
     2     305 Adam Broberg                  14:28     1:32     2:50     3:06    4:56    7:58    9:26     9:42    10:59   11:36    11:51   12:37    13:27   13:58   14:28 
               IF Rigor                                1:32     1:18     0:16    1:50    3:02    1:28     0:16     1:17    0:37     0:15    0:46     0:50    0:31    0:30 
     3     304 Björn Samuelsson              15:35     1:44     3:02     3:18    5:21    8:36   10:16    10:31    11:57   12:38    12:52   13:42    14:31   15:06   15:35 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:44     1:18     0:16    2:03    3:15    1:40     0:15     1:26    0:41     0:14    0:50     0:49    0:35    0:29 
     4     303 Erik Kristiansson             17:17     1:44     2:56     3:11    5:16    9:08   11:09    11:28    13:09   13:50    14:07   15:06    16:04   16:43   17:17 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:44     1:12     0:15    2:05    3:52    2:01     0:19     1:41    0:41     0:17    0:59     0:58    0:39    0:34 



H14  (8)  Borttagna sträckor: 35-34  2.1 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(44)   4(35)   5(34)   6(52)    7(73)    8(75)   9(55)   10(63)  11(83)   12(82)  13(74) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     308 August Mollén                  8:59     0:26     1:44     3:24    4:08    4:16    4:29     5:04     5:53    6:19     6:45    6:58     7:37    8:14    8:42 
               OK Denseln                              0:26     1:18     1:40    0:44    0:08    0:13     0:35     0:49    0:26     0:26    0:13     0:39    0:37    0:28 
                                                       9:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2     311 Henrik Johannesson             9:41     0:28     1:56     3:50    4:36    4:44    5:00     5:38     6:29    6:58     7:23    7:36     8:17    8:56    9:24 
               Ronneby OK                              0:28     1:28     1:54    0:46    0:08    0:16     0:38     0:51    0:29     0:25    0:13     0:41    0:39    0:28 
                                                       9:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     3     315 Oscar Johansson               10:29     0:32     2:08     4:08    4:59    5:07    5:22     6:03     7:01    7:32     7:59    8:13     8:57    9:41   10:11 
               OK Dacke                                0:32     1:36     2:00    0:51    0:08    0:15     0:41     0:58    0:31     0:27    0:14     0:44    0:44    0:30 
                                                      10:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     4     310 Adam Segerslätt               10:30     0:30     2:02     4:10    4:58    5:08    5:24     6:06     7:06    7:35     8:04    8:18     9:03    9:44   10:14 
               Skåneslättens OL                        0:30     1:32     2:08    0:48    0:10    0:16     0:42     1:00    0:29     0:29    0:14     0:45    0:41    0:30 
                                                      10:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     5     313 Andreas Jonsson               11:10     0:30     2:13     4:21    5:19    5:34    5:50     6:33     7:34    8:07     8:35    8:49     9:35   10:26   10:55 
               OK Orion                                0:30     1:43     2:08    0:58    0:15    0:16     0:43     1:01    0:33     0:28    0:14     0:46    0:51    0:29 
                                                      11:25              4:03                                                                                             
                                                       0:30               *37                                                                                             
     6     312 Emil Pettersson               12:01     0:29     2:10     4:28    5:24    5:33    6:32     7:17     8:17    8:50     9:20    9:34    10:23   11:07   11:39 
               OK Dacke                                0:29     1:41     2:18    0:56    0:09    0:59     0:45     1:00    0:33     0:30    0:14     0:49    0:44    0:32 
                                                      12:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     7     307 Erik Jönsson                  12:47     0:32     2:37     4:53    5:52    6:01    6:21     7:05     8:12    8:50     9:30    9:48    10:48   11:45   12:23 
               Lunds OK                                0:32     2:05     2:16    0:59    0:09    0:20     0:44     1:07    0:38     0:40    0:18     1:00    0:57    0:38 
                                                      12:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     8     309 Emil Alpberg                  17:04     0:36     2:30     5:06    6:33    6:42    7:01     7:47     9:15   11:17    13:33   13:52    15:18   16:08   16:42 
               Almby IK                                0:36     1:54     2:36    1:27    0:09    0:19     0:46     1:28    2:02     2:16    0:19     1:26    0:50    0:34 
                                                      17:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               



H12  (14)  Borttagna sträckor: 35-34 1.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(41)    2(33)    3(38)   4(36)   5(35)   6(34)    7(73)    8(62)   9(52)   10(40)  11(81)  12(100)       M         

     1     316 Simon Harden                   9:59     0:38     2:20     3:13    4:44    5:27    5:35     6:28     7:00    7:52     8:47    9:25     9:43   10:07         
               FK Boken                                0:38     1:42     0:53    1:31    0:43    0:08     0:53     0:32    0:52     0:55    0:38     0:18    0:24         
     2     328 Allan Hedberg                 10:02     0:44     2:27     3:17    4:47    5:29    5:38     6:26     7:00    7:55     8:44    9:23     9:43   10:11         
               Lunds OK                                0:44     1:43     0:50    1:30    0:42    0:09     0:48     0:34    0:55     0:49    0:39     0:20    0:28         
     3     321 Johan Alpberg                 11:16     0:45     2:38     3:34    5:18    6:04    6:13     7:25     7:58    8:57     9:53   10:34    10:57   11:25         
               Almby IK                                0:45     1:53     0:56    1:44    0:46    0:09     1:12     0:33    0:59     0:56    0:41     0:23    0:28         
     4     318 Lukas Mattsson                11:59     1:31     3:17     4:21    6:06    6:55    7:09     8:03     8:49    9:49    10:46   11:28    11:48   12:13         
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:31     1:46     1:04    1:45    0:49    0:14     0:54     0:46    1:00     0:57    0:42     0:20    0:25         
     5     329 Felix Falk                    12:29     0:48     2:54     3:56    5:57    6:49    6:58     8:00     8:41    9:50    10:57   11:42    12:06   12:38         
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     0:48     2:06     1:02    2:01    0:52    0:09     1:02     0:41    1:09     1:07    0:45     0:24    0:32         
     6     317 Melker Andersson              12:44     0:43     2:36     3:39    5:24    6:14    6:22     7:19     8:20   10:12    11:07   11:56    12:22   12:52         
               FK Göingarna                            0:43     1:53     1:03    1:45    0:50    0:08     0:57     1:01    1:52     0:55    0:49     0:26    0:30         
     7     325 Noel Agmarken                 14:38     0:53     3:19     4:41    7:02    8:02    8:19     9:28    10:15   11:49    12:56   13:53    14:19   14:55         
               Halmstad OK                             0:53     2:26     1:22    2:21    1:00    0:17     1:09     0:47    1:34     1:07    0:57     0:26    0:36         
     8     324 Måns Persson                  15:32     0:59     2:59     4:14    8:11    9:11    9:21    10:20    11:01   11:59    12:58   14:48    15:12   15:42         
               Andrarums IF                            0:59     2:00     1:15    3:57    1:00    0:10     0:59     0:41    0:58     0:59    1:50     0:24    0:30         
     9     320 Oscar Nilsson                 16:19     1:29     4:01     5:21    8:01    9:08    9:28    10:34    11:32   13:14    14:35   15:32    16:04   16:39         
               Alvesta SOK                             1:29     2:32     1:20    2:40    1:07    0:20     1:06     0:58    1:42     1:21    0:57     0:32    0:35         
    10     326 Povel Hedberg                 16:25     0:50     3:03     4:47    7:03    8:16    8:48    11:06    11:58   13:22    14:37   15:42    16:11   16:57         
               Lunds OK                                0:50     2:13     1:44    2:16    1:13    0:32     2:18     0:52    1:24     1:15    1:05     0:29    0:46         
    11     323 Joel Severinsson              18:16     1:22     3:52     5:03    9:19   10:19   10:35    11:43    12:29   14:56    16:02   17:28    17:59   18:32         
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:22     2:30     1:11    4:16    1:00    0:16     1:08     0:46    2:27     1:06    1:26     0:31    0:33         
    12     327 Julius Puke                   21:41     1:21     5:01     6:47   10:01   11:30   11:50    14:08    15:12   16:46    19:10   20:35    21:17   22:01         
               Ystads OK                               1:21     3:40     1:46    3:14    1:29    0:20     2:18     1:04    1:34     2:24    1:25     0:42    0:44         

           319 Albin Brink                  Felst.     1:04     3:55     5:33    7:57    9:04    9:23    -----    -----   11:35    13:34   14:52    15:20   15:53         
               Markaryds FK                            1:04     2:51     1:38    2:24    1:07    0:19                      2:12     1:59    1:18     0:28    0:33         
           322 Malthe Poulsen               Felst.     0:50     2:28    -----   -----    5:44    5:52     6:55    -----   -----    -----   -----    12:25   12:51         
               FIF Hillerød                            0:50     1:38                     3:16    0:08     1:03                                       5:30    0:26         
                                                       4:43     6:07     8:01    8:39    9:13    9:34    10:41    11:41                                                   
                                                        *44      *52      *75     *55     *63     *83      *82      *74                                                   



H10  (6)  Borttagna sträckor: 35-34  1.4 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(39)    3(33)   4(38)   5(37)   6(36)    7(35)    8(34)   9(40)   10(74) 11(100)        M                 

     1     336 Max Persson                   11:10     0:39     1:22     3:54    5:15    6:48    7:31     8:25     9:35   10:29    11:06   11:49    12:20                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:39     0:43     2:32    1:21    1:33    0:43     0:54     1:10    0:54     0:37    0:43     0:31                 
     2     334 Ivar Helmersson               13:44     0:38     1:18     3:02    4:34    9:02    9:40    10:46    10:57   12:02    12:44   13:22    13:55                 
               Hässleholms OK                          0:38     0:40     1:44    1:32    4:28    0:38     1:06     0:11    1:05     0:42    0:38     0:33                 
     3     333 Gustav Andersson              14:51     0:51     1:57     4:04    5:22    7:02    7:55     8:56     9:11   13:15    13:48   14:34    15:06                 
               FK Göingarna                            0:51     1:06     2:07    1:18    1:40    0:53     1:01     0:15    4:04     0:33    0:46     0:32                 
     4     332 Erik Ling                     20:04     0:57     1:37    12:27   14:07   15:33   16:20    17:22    17:35   18:32    19:05   19:44    20:17                 
               Jönköpings OK                           0:57     0:40    10:50    1:40    1:26    0:47     1:02     0:13    0:57     0:33    0:39     0:33                 
     5     335 Elis Severinsson              21:54     2:04     3:25     6:46   10:17   13:04   14:19    16:05    16:26   20:15    20:55   21:35    22:15                 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:04     1:21     3:21    3:31    2:47    1:15     1:46     0:21    3:49     0:40    0:40     0:40                 

           331 Klas Ljungqvist              Felst.     0:42     1:23     2:54    4:11   -----    6:53     7:46     8:26   11:56    12:25   13:07    13:40            6:20 
               Lunds OK                                0:42     0:41     1:31    1:17            2:42     0:53     0:40    3:30     0:29    0:42     0:33             *44 



D75  (6)                             2.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(43)    3(37)   4(83)   5(63)   6(62)    7(52)    8(45)   9(74)  10(100)       M                          

     1     340 Gun Hansson                   19:11     3:21     6:34     9:04   12:20   12:37   13:53    15:14    16:44   17:31    18:25   19:11            18:28         
               Andrarums IF                            3:21     3:13     2:30    3:16    0:17    1:16     1:21     1:30    0:47     0:54    0:46             *100         
     2     338 Gunvor Göransson              20:41     2:55     6:25     9:25   13:03   13:26   14:44    16:15    17:57   18:54    19:50   20:41                          
               Laholms IF OK                           2:55     3:30     3:00    3:38    0:23    1:18     1:31     1:42    0:57     0:56    0:51                          
     3     343 Kerstin Granstedt             21:30     3:05     6:44     9:42   13:37   14:19   15:34    17:14    18:53   19:50    20:43   21:30                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:05     3:39     2:58    3:55    0:42    1:15     1:40     1:39    0:57     0:53    0:47                          
     4     342 Gunnel Nilsson                23:12     3:36     7:54    10:51   14:52   15:25   16:52    18:36    20:17   21:11    22:15   23:12                          
               Linköpings AIK                          3:36     4:18     2:57    4:01    0:33    1:27     1:44     1:41    0:54     1:04    0:57                          
     5     341 Barbro Hugosson               26:18     3:00     6:56    15:25   19:21   19:45   20:55    22:24    23:55   24:45    25:35   26:18                          
               Lunds OK                                3:00     3:56     8:29    3:56    0:24    1:10     1:29     1:31    0:50     0:50    0:43                          
     6     339 Karin Lexell                  28:30     5:12     8:58    17:39   21:33   21:55   23:06    24:35    26:09   26:56    27:50   28:30                          
               OK Torfinn                              5:12     3:46     8:41    3:54    0:22    1:11     1:29     1:34    0:47     0:54    0:40                          



D70  (10)                            2.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(43)    3(37)   4(83)   5(63)   6(62)    7(52)    8(45)   9(74)  10(100)       M                          

     1     346 Birgitta Stenström            16:30     2:15     4:58     7:12   10:02   10:22   11:36    12:52    14:38   15:12    15:52   16:30                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:15     2:43     2:14    2:50    0:20    1:14     1:16     1:46    0:34     0:40    0:38                          
     2     347 Inga-Lill Wikingsson          18:20     2:26     5:17     7:28   10:32   12:39   13:52    15:03    16:18   16:58    17:43   18:20                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:26     2:51     2:11    3:04    2:07    1:13     1:11     1:15    0:40     0:45    0:37                          
     3     348 Elisabeth Kimell              18:28     2:34     5:36     8:20   12:00   12:31   13:42    14:58    16:20   17:08    17:52   18:28                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:34     3:02     2:44    3:40    0:31    1:11     1:16     1:22    0:48     0:44    0:36                          
     4     353 Laila Persson                 21:34     3:02     6:28     9:22   13:52   14:34   15:52    17:15    19:04   19:49    20:48   21:34                          
               IS Skanne                               3:02     3:26     2:54    4:30    0:42    1:18     1:23     1:49    0:45     0:59    0:46                          
     5     352 Gunvor Granath                21:55     3:35     7:30    10:23   14:10   14:42   15:59    17:37    19:20   20:15    21:05   21:55                          
               Nynäshamns OK                           3:35     3:55     2:53    3:47    0:32    1:17     1:38     1:43    0:55     0:50    0:50                          
     6     350 Anne-Catrine Persson          22:34     3:05     6:20     9:12   13:16   15:07   16:50    18:15    20:00   20:49    21:44   22:34                          
               Mariestads FK                           3:05     3:15     2:52    4:04    1:51    1:43     1:25     1:45    0:49     0:55    0:50                          
     7     344 Kerstin Hagström              23:00     3:11     6:52     9:46   13:30   15:47   17:08    18:46    20:25   21:17    22:12   23:00            14:34         
               Istrums SK                              3:11     3:41     2:54    3:44    2:17    1:21     1:38     1:39    0:52     0:55    0:48              *55         
     8     351 Vivi-Anne Bylund              23:01     3:03     6:45     9:27   13:29   15:30   16:58    18:39    20:31   21:20    22:13   23:01                          
               Rydboholms SK                           3:03     3:42     2:42    4:02    2:01    1:28     1:41     1:52    0:49     0:53    0:48                          
     9     345 Mona Carlson                  24:43     3:32     6:49    12:23   16:11   16:31   17:48    19:31    22:01   22:59    24:01   24:43                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:32     3:17     5:34    3:48    0:20    1:17     1:43     2:30    0:58     1:02    0:42                          
    10     349 Ing-Mari Larsson              25:57     3:52     7:49    11:40   16:14   17:37   19:16    21:01    23:01   24:00    25:02   25:57                          
               OK Löftan                               3:52     3:57     3:51    4:34    1:23    1:39     1:45     2:00    0:59     1:02    0:55                          



D65  (23)                            2.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(39)    3(80)   4(33)   5(38)   6(36)    7(63)    8(55)   9(62)   10(52)  11(82)   12(81) 13(100)       M 

     1     370 Britt Forsell Pirozzi         15:46     0:53     1:36     2:29    4:09    5:18    7:28    10:10    10:44   11:34    12:41   13:33    14:44   15:11   15:46 
               Lunds OK                                0:53     0:43     0:53    1:40    1:09    2:10     2:42     0:34    0:50     1:07    0:52     1:11    0:27    0:35 
     2     354 Margareta Larsson             16:54     1:00     1:50     2:44    4:40    5:53    8:04    10:31    11:11   12:15    13:30   14:24    15:43   16:13   16:54 
               OK Njudung                              1:00     0:50     0:54    1:56    1:13    2:11     2:27     0:40    1:04     1:15    0:54     1:19    0:30    0:41 
     3     357 Birgitta Carlsson             16:58     1:11     2:05     3:04    4:47    6:01    8:07    10:38    11:17   12:10    13:26   14:21    15:45   16:18   16:58 
               OK Orinto                               1:11     0:54     0:59    1:43    1:14    2:06     2:31     0:39    0:53     1:16    0:55     1:24    0:33    0:40 
     4     368 Kaarina Voudinmäki            17:14     1:02     1:57     2:57    4:30    5:54    8:16    10:57    11:41   12:41    13:48   14:50    16:08   16:35   17:14 
               Mullsjö SOK                             1:02     0:55     1:00    1:33    1:24    2:22     2:41     0:44    1:00     1:07    1:02     1:18    0:27    0:39 
     5     371 Gun Larsson                   17:19     1:03     1:52     2:49    4:38    5:56    8:15    10:51    11:34   12:32    13:48   14:49    16:08   16:38   17:19 
               OK Lindena                              1:03     0:49     0:57    1:49    1:18    2:19     2:36     0:43    0:58     1:16    1:01     1:19    0:30    0:41 
     6     369 Karin Bengtsson               17:45     1:02     2:00     3:03    4:52    6:10    8:24    11:12    11:53   12:51    14:12   15:20    16:40   17:09   17:45 
               OK Kompassen                            1:02     0:58     1:03    1:49    1:18    2:14     2:48     0:41    0:58     1:21    1:08     1:20    0:29    0:36 
     7     367 Ingrid Hermansson             18:09     1:07     2:03     3:07    5:07    6:20    9:14    12:05    12:42   13:35    14:47   15:49    17:02   17:31   18:09 
               IK Ymer                                 1:07     0:56     1:04    2:00    1:13    2:54     2:51     0:37    0:53     1:12    1:02     1:13    0:29    0:38 
     8     372 Eva Isaksson                  18:29     1:07     2:01     3:06    5:12    6:34    9:08    11:50    12:32   13:31    14:50   15:50    17:13   17:45   18:29 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:07     0:54     1:05    2:06    1:22    2:34     2:42     0:42    0:59     1:19    1:00     1:23    0:32    0:44 
     9     356 Bibbi Appelgren               18:40     1:05     1:57     3:02    4:44    6:09    8:34    11:28    12:19   13:21    14:46   15:53    17:20   17:57   18:40 
               Mariestads FK                           1:05     0:52     1:05    1:42    1:25    2:25     2:54     0:51    1:02     1:25    1:07     1:27    0:37    0:43 
    10     373 Linnéa Claesson               19:35     1:17     2:16     3:27    5:12    6:36    9:03    11:56    12:47   14:10    15:38   16:53    18:19   18:52   19:35 
               Rydboholms SK                           1:17     0:59     1:11    1:45    1:24    2:27     2:53     0:51    1:23     1:28    1:15     1:26    0:33    0:43 
    11     358 Gull Svensson                 20:31     1:02     1:54     5:45    7:16    8:38   10:56    13:36    14:30   15:31    16:56   17:56    19:16   19:51   20:31 
               Tockarps IK                             1:02     0:52     3:51    1:31    1:22    2:18     2:40     0:54    1:01     1:25    1:00     1:20    0:35    0:40 
    12     362 Rosa Johansson                21:21     1:32     3:17     4:12    5:40    6:53    9:10    11:51    12:32   15:58    17:08   18:32    20:04   20:39   21:21 
               IK Uven                                 1:32     1:45     0:55    1:28    1:13    2:17     2:41     0:41    3:26     1:10    1:24     1:32    0:35    0:42 
                                                             2:23:02  2:34:26 2:54:36 2:57:41 2:59:54  3:06:21  3:07:54   14:46    20:41                                  
                                                                 *38      *39     *41     *42     *36      *37      *45     *52     *100                                  
    13     366 Kristina Skoglund             21:22     1:09     2:12     3:23    5:19    6:58    9:51    13:04    13:56   15:08    16:48   18:04    19:50   20:31   21:22 
               Hellas Orientering                      1:09     1:03     1:11    1:56    1:39    2:53     3:13     0:52    1:12     1:40    1:16     1:46    0:41    0:51 
    14     374 Barbro Andersson              22:17     1:19     2:30     3:43    6:11    7:53   10:39    14:02    14:53   16:05    17:48   19:16    20:56   21:32   22:17 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:19     1:11     1:13    2:28    1:42    2:46     3:23     0:51    1:12     1:43    1:28     1:40    0:36    0:45 
    15     363 Hjördis Erlandsson            22:20     3:57     5:19     6:30    8:10    9:37   12:10    15:03    15:49   17:02    18:26   19:42    21:07   21:38   22:20 
               OK Lindena                              3:57     1:22     1:11    1:40    1:27    2:33     2:53     0:46    1:13     1:24    1:16     1:25    0:31    0:42 
    16     365 Ulla Bergqvist                23:12     1:35     2:30     3:41    5:45    7:17   10:08    15:02    16:00   17:14    18:47   20:07    21:46   22:26   23:12 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:35     0:55     1:11    2:04    1:32    2:51     4:54     0:58    1:14     1:33    1:20     1:39    0:40    0:46 
    17     360 Gunnel Palgrim                23:13     1:08     2:21     3:34    5:37    7:00    9:43    14:48    15:40   17:51    19:23   20:45    22:06   22:36   23:13 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:08     1:13     1:13    2:03    1:23    2:43     5:05     0:52    2:11     1:32    1:22     1:21    0:30    0:37 
    18     375 Gunnel Karlsson               23:24     1:03     1:57     3:48   10:05   11:17   13:37    16:26    17:08   18:28    19:45   20:49    22:15   22:46   23:24 
               SOK 68                                  1:03     0:54     1:51    6:17    1:12    2:20     2:49     0:42    1:20     1:17    1:04     1:26    0:31    0:38 
    19     359 Gunilla Holst                 25:51     1:32     2:44     4:03    6:23    8:13   11:51    15:52    17:01   18:46    20:36   21:58    23:56   24:43   25:51 
               Bottnaryds IF                           1:32     1:12     1:19    2:20    1:50    3:38     4:01     1:09    1:45     1:50    1:22     1:58    0:47    1:08 
    20     361 Ulla Ling                     26:29     1:40     3:01     4:26    7:06    9:15   12:44    16:43    17:45   19:10    20:59   22:25    24:26   25:17   26:29 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:40     1:21     1:25    2:40    2:09    3:29     3:59     1:02    1:25     1:49    1:26     2:01    0:51    1:12 
    21     364 Kristina Johansson            27:06     4:14     4:56     6:15    7:56    9:23   12:47    16:42    17:38   18:43    20:13   23:53    25:36   26:16   27:06 
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:14     0:42     1:19    1:41    1:27    3:24     3:55     0:56    1:05     1:30    3:40     1:43    0:40    0:50 

           376 Margareta Wikström           Felst.     1:27     2:23     3:30    5:49    7:14    9:50    -----    -----   -----    11:38   12:54    14:35   15:07   15:49 
               Växjö AIS                               1:27     0:56     1:07    2:19    1:25    2:36                               1:48    1:16     1:41    0:32    0:42 
           355 Berit Byström                Felst.     1:42     2:27     3:25    5:12    6:28    8:47    -----    -----   -----    10:20   11:26    12:45   13:20   13:59 
               OK Virdarna                             1:42     0:45     0:58    1:47    1:16    2:19                               1:33    1:06     1:19    0:35    0:39 



D60  (28)                            2.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(39)    3(80)   4(33)   5(38)   6(36)    7(63)    8(55)   9(62)   10(52)  11(82)   12(81) 13(100)       M 

     1     397 Ingela Nelsén                 13:44     0:48     1:29     2:19    3:32    4:31    6:13     8:14     8:45    9:40    10:55   11:42    12:47   13:14   13:44 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:48     0:41     0:50    1:13    0:59    1:42     2:01     0:31    0:55     1:15    0:47     1:05    0:27    0:30 
     2     389 Gunnel Månsson                14:24     0:48     1:29     2:16    3:36    4:39    6:28     8:44     9:17   10:04    11:16   12:08    13:19   13:49   14:24 
               OK Vilse 87                             0:48     0:41     0:47    1:20    1:03    1:49     2:16     0:33    0:47     1:12    0:52     1:11    0:30    0:35 
     3     383 Lena Söderberg                14:51     0:45     1:30     2:23    3:44    4:49    6:51     9:06     9:39   10:35    11:45   12:44    13:51   14:17   14:51 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:45     0:45     0:53    1:21    1:05    2:02     2:15     0:33    0:56     1:10    0:59     1:07    0:26    0:34 
     4     402 Inger Glans                   15:05     1:09     1:54     2:46    4:05    5:11    7:09     9:26    10:00   10:49    12:02   12:52    14:05   14:31   15:05 
               OK Torfinn                              1:09     0:45     0:52    1:19    1:06    1:58     2:17     0:34    0:49     1:13    0:50     1:13    0:26    0:34 
     5     393 Birgit Henriksson             15:46     0:54     1:43     2:37    4:05    5:16    7:12     9:45    10:22   11:18    12:36   13:32    14:45   15:13   15:46 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:54     0:49     0:54    1:28    1:11    1:56     2:33     0:37    0:56     1:18    0:56     1:13    0:28    0:33 
     6     385 Maj-Britt Byström             16:03     0:50     2:01     2:53    4:29    5:36    7:43    10:11    10:48   11:36    12:45   13:43    14:54   15:24   16:03 
               Rävetofta OK                            0:50     1:11     0:52    1:36    1:07    2:07     2:28     0:37    0:48     1:09    0:58     1:11    0:30    0:39 
     7     384 Britt-Marie Magnusson         16:06     0:54     1:41     2:40    4:29    5:36    7:41    10:09    10:51   11:43    12:54   13:46    14:59   15:27   16:06 
               Laholms IF OK                           0:54     0:47     0:59    1:49    1:07    2:05     2:28     0:42    0:52     1:11    0:52     1:13    0:28    0:39 
     8     394 Eva Blomström                 16:51     1:05     2:01     2:55    4:41    5:55    8:03    10:42    11:23   12:16    13:37   14:35    15:49   16:18   16:51 
               IK Stern                                1:05     0:56     0:54    1:46    1:14    2:08     2:39     0:41    0:53     1:21    0:58     1:14    0:29    0:33 
     9     387 Gudrun Wester                 17:32     1:10     2:00     3:03    4:48    6:05    8:20    11:07    11:46   12:44    14:02   15:00    16:18   16:53   17:32 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:10     0:50     1:03    1:45    1:17    2:15     2:47     0:39    0:58     1:18    0:58     1:18    0:35    0:39 
    10     401 Maud Andersson                17:55     1:37     2:27     3:29    4:54    6:08    8:17    11:05    11:59   13:08    14:32   15:35    16:50   17:19   17:55 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:37     0:50     1:02    1:25    1:14    2:09     2:48     0:54    1:09     1:24    1:03     1:15    0:29    0:36 
    11     403 Åsa Ståhl                     18:05     0:58     1:52     2:55    4:27    5:51    8:15    11:03    11:45   12:46    14:18   15:20    16:49   17:25   18:05 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:58     0:54     1:03    1:32    1:24    2:24     2:48     0:42    1:01     1:32    1:02     1:29    0:36    0:40 
    12     381 Gisela Löfving                18:10     1:00     2:03     3:07    4:40    5:53    8:09    11:08    11:44   12:40    14:12   15:33    16:57   17:30   18:10 
               Tibro OK                                1:00     1:03     1:04    1:33    1:13    2:16     2:59     0:36    0:56     1:32    1:21     1:24    0:33    0:40 
    13     379 Anita Andersson               18:34     1:01     1:58     2:58    4:45    6:15    8:49    11:44    12:26   13:20    14:40   15:39    17:06   17:43   18:34 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:01     0:57     1:00    1:47    1:30    2:34     2:55     0:42    0:54     1:20    0:59     1:27    0:37    0:51 
                                                               18:13                                                                                                      
                                                                  *7                                                                                                      
    14     391 Monica Lööf                   18:45     1:05     2:30     3:24    4:40    6:04    7:53    10:04    13:38   14:27    15:39   16:28    17:38   18:06   18:45 
               Mariestads FK                           1:05     1:25     0:54    1:16    1:24    1:49     2:11     3:34    0:49     1:12    0:49     1:10    0:28    0:39 
    15     404 Kristin Johansson             19:16     1:05     2:15     3:55    5:59    7:20    9:45    12:29    13:09   14:17    15:39   16:40    18:03   18:37   19:16 
               OK Dacke                                1:05     1:10     1:40    2:04    1:21    2:25     2:44     0:40    1:08     1:22    1:01     1:23    0:34    0:39 
    16     396 Margareta Sjöberg             19:21     1:50     2:44     3:48    5:29    6:53    9:22    12:11    12:53   13:51    15:26   16:29    17:58   18:33   19:21 
               Lunds OK                                1:50     0:54     1:04    1:41    1:24    2:29     2:49     0:42    0:58     1:35    1:03     1:29    0:35    0:48 
    17     398 Karin Persson                 19:24     1:03     1:56     3:02    4:40    6:05    8:42    11:46    12:38   13:36    15:16   16:24    17:58   18:32   19:24 
               OK Tyringe                              1:03     0:53     1:06    1:38    1:25    2:37     3:04     0:52    0:58     1:40    1:08     1:34    0:34    0:52 
    18     382 Ingalill Nilsson              19:52     0:57     1:54     3:09    4:54    6:28    9:02    12:54    13:40   14:42    16:00   17:10    18:37   19:11   19:52 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                0:57     0:57     1:15    1:45    1:34    2:34     3:52     0:46    1:02     1:18    1:10     1:27    0:34    0:41 
    19     378 Lena Jönsson                  19:53     1:06     2:03     3:09    4:53    6:20    8:56    11:59    12:42   13:52    15:38   16:53    18:28   19:04   19:53 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:06     0:57     1:06    1:44    1:27    2:36     3:03     0:43    1:10     1:46    1:15     1:35    0:36    0:49 
    20     395 Karin Larsson                 20:13     1:03     2:01     3:12    4:55    6:26    9:16    12:22    13:15   14:25    16:02   17:13    18:53   19:30   20:13 
               OK Kompassen                            1:03     0:58     1:11    1:43    1:31    2:50     3:06     0:53    1:10     1:37    1:11     1:40    0:37    0:43 
    21     390 Ingrid Norén                  20:16     1:10     2:20     4:20    5:56    7:33   10:04    13:05    13:49   14:55    16:23   17:25    18:55   19:28   20:16 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:10     1:10     2:00    1:36    1:37    2:31     3:01     0:44    1:06     1:28    1:02     1:30    0:33    0:48 
    22     405 Lena Weiming Nyberg           20:32     1:29     2:32     3:41    5:30    7:07    9:48    12:46    13:32   14:42    16:05   17:22    19:07   19:43   20:32 
               Kinnaströms SK                          1:29     1:03     1:09    1:49    1:37    2:41     2:58     0:46    1:10     1:23    1:17     1:45    0:36    0:49 
    23     380 Birgitta Wiklund              20:50     1:05     1:58     4:01    6:19    7:40    9:54    13:17    13:59   15:12    16:25   18:17    19:45   20:16   20:50 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        1:05     0:53     2:03    2:18    1:21    2:14     3:23     0:42    1:13     1:13    1:52     1:28    0:31    0:34 
    24     400 Lisbeth Damsgaard             21:40     2:43     3:28     4:23    5:45    6:55   10:52    13:33    14:13   15:02    18:16   19:14    20:30   21:01   21:40 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:43     0:45     0:55    1:22    1:10    3:57     2:41     0:40    0:49     3:14    0:58     1:16    0:31    0:39 
    25     392 Karin Lindqvist               22:54     1:21     2:27     3:38    5:37    7:20   10:23    13:52    14:57   16:09    17:57   19:25    21:18   22:01   22:54 
               Växjö OK                                1:21     1:06     1:11    1:59    1:43    3:03     3:29     1:05    1:12     1:48    1:28     1:53    0:43    0:53 
    26     386 Inger Alice Eismark           24:12     1:18     2:18     3:45    5:56    8:11   11:07    15:47    16:41   18:21    19:51   21:11    22:49   23:25   24:12 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:18     1:00     1:27    2:11    2:15    2:56     4:40     0:54    1:40     1:30    1:20     1:38    0:36    0:47 
    27     399 Sonja Hammar                  25:30     1:28     2:43     4:07    6:22    8:15   11:44    15:42    16:40   17:56    20:04   21:33    23:34   24:24   25:30 
               OK Kompassen                            1:28     1:15     1:24    2:15    1:53    3:29     3:58     0:58    1:16     2:08    1:29     2:01    0:50    1:06 
    28     377 Kristina Fransson             28:15     2:25     3:21     4:28    6:10    7:41   11:37    18:44    19:28   22:25    24:06   25:15    26:48   27:28   28:15 
               OK Virdarna                             2:25     0:56     1:07    1:42    1:31    3:56     7:07     0:44    2:57     1:41    1:09     1:33    0:40    0:47 



D55  (29)                            2.3 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(80)    3(43)   4(44)   5(73)   6(75)    7(55)    8(63)   9(83)   10(52)  11(45)   12(61) 13(100)       M 

     1     432 Eva Tykesson                  14:19     1:13     1:59     4:09    6:15    8:09    9:23     9:59    10:40   10:55    11:46   12:46    13:27   13:50   14:19 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:13     0:46     2:10    2:06    1:54    1:14     0:36     0:41    0:15     0:51    1:00     0:41    0:23    0:29 
     2     430 Ulla Engelby                  15:09     1:16     2:01     4:23    6:30    8:28   10:14    10:49    11:24   11:39    12:28   13:28    14:14   14:38   15:09 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:16     0:45     2:22    2:07    1:58    1:46     0:35     0:35    0:15     0:49    1:00     0:46    0:24    0:31 
     3     428 Ann Svärm                     15:45     1:13     2:02     4:19    6:36    8:43   10:17    10:54    11:35   11:53    12:54   13:59    14:46   15:13   15:45 
               OK Gisle                                1:13     0:49     2:17    2:17    2:07    1:34     0:37     0:41    0:18     1:01    1:05     0:47    0:27    0:32 
     4     431 Birgitta Olsson               16:02     1:14     2:01     4:27    6:48    8:57   10:34    11:13    11:54   12:09    12:59   14:06    14:58   15:28   16:02 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:14     0:47     2:26    2:21    2:09    1:37     0:39     0:41    0:15     0:50    1:07     0:52    0:30    0:34 
     5     418 Pia Svensson                  16:06     1:22     2:11     4:36    6:52    9:04   10:21    11:02    11:42   12:00    12:51   14:12    15:03   15:29   16:06 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:22     0:49     2:25    2:16    2:12    1:17     0:41     0:40    0:18     0:51    1:21     0:51    0:26    0:37 
     6     435 Anne Kaill                    16:07     1:24     2:17     4:44    6:57    9:05   10:24    11:07    11:48   12:03    12:53   14:20    15:08   15:33   16:07 
               IK Omega                                1:24     0:53     2:27    2:13    2:08    1:19     0:43     0:41    0:15     0:50    1:27     0:48    0:25    0:34 
     7     433 Berit Klamfelt                17:11     1:22     2:20     4:56    7:21    9:30   10:47    11:30    12:12   12:29    13:29   15:21    16:10   16:33   17:11 
               Tibro OK                                1:22     0:58     2:36    2:25    2:09    1:17     0:43     0:42    0:17     1:00    1:52     0:49    0:23    0:38 
     8     413 Pia Adolfsson                 17:38     1:29     2:25     4:56    7:30    9:57   11:27    12:06    12:50   13:12    14:10   15:36    16:32   17:03   17:38 
               OK Gisle                                1:29     0:56     2:31    2:34    2:27    1:30     0:39     0:44    0:22     0:58    1:26     0:56    0:31    0:35 
     9     423 Annika Eriksson               17:42     1:20     2:12     4:55    8:18   10:33   11:52    12:35    13:16   13:35    14:30   15:45    16:38   17:05   17:42 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:20     0:52     2:43    3:23    2:15    1:19     0:43     0:41    0:19     0:55    1:15     0:53    0:27    0:37 
    10     426 Elise Johansson               17:48     1:32     2:23     5:03    7:37    9:59   11:26    12:10    12:53   13:15    14:16   15:42    16:39   17:08   17:48 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:32     0:51     2:40    2:34    2:22    1:27     0:44     0:43    0:22     1:01    1:26     0:57    0:29    0:40 
    11     421 Gun Henriksson                18:02     1:33     2:27     5:12    7:50   10:16   11:44    12:27    13:07   13:27    14:28   15:48    16:46   17:19   18:02 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:33     0:54     2:45    2:38    2:26    1:28     0:43     0:40    0:20     1:01    1:20     0:58    0:33    0:43 
    12     409 Katarina Östling              18:15     1:25     2:21     5:03    7:35   10:00   11:23    12:06    12:48   13:08    14:06   15:18    16:16   17:37   18:15 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:25     0:56     2:42    2:32    2:25    1:23     0:43     0:42    0:20     0:58    1:12     0:58    1:21    0:38 
    12     434 Gunilla Hogedal               18:15     1:24     2:17     5:06    7:37   10:13   11:40    12:30    13:15   13:36    14:34   16:00    17:01   17:33   18:15 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:24     0:53     2:49    2:31    2:36    1:27     0:50     0:45    0:21     0:58    1:26     1:01    0:32    0:42 
    14     407 Ing-Marie Hjert               18:20     1:27     2:27     5:27    8:06   10:32   12:10    12:54    13:38   13:58    15:02   16:14    17:09   17:40   18:20 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:27     1:00     3:00    2:39    2:26    1:38     0:44     0:44    0:20     1:04    1:12     0:55    0:31    0:40 
    15     425 Arja Ingvarsson               18:42     1:18     2:22     5:02    7:44   10:15   11:37    12:23    13:05   13:27    14:34   16:47    17:42   18:08   18:42 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:18     1:04     2:40    2:42    2:31    1:22     0:46     0:42    0:22     1:07    2:13     0:55    0:26    0:34 
    16     415 Monica Wass                   19:15     1:41     2:45     6:04    8:43   11:15   12:53    13:39    14:24   14:47    15:45   17:18    18:13   18:39   19:15 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:41     1:04     3:19    2:39    2:32    1:38     0:46     0:45    0:23     0:58    1:33     0:55    0:26    0:36 
    17     422 Inger Johansson               20:32     1:35     2:39     5:44    8:47   11:27   13:12    14:05    14:57   15:19    16:38   18:03    19:09   19:43   20:32 
               OK Nackhe                               1:35     1:04     3:05    3:03    2:40    1:45     0:53     0:52    0:22     1:19    1:25     1:06    0:34    0:49 
    18     412 Evamarie Lundahl              20:56     1:40     2:42     5:53    9:05   12:00   13:43    14:33    15:21   15:44    17:02   18:34    19:38   20:14   20:56 
               IF Hagen                                1:40     1:02     3:11    3:12    2:55    1:43     0:50     0:48    0:23     1:18    1:32     1:04    0:36    0:42 
    19     414 Marita Larsson                21:08     1:24     2:33     5:27    8:29   11:10   14:01    14:48    15:36   16:01    17:05   18:53    19:51   20:28   21:08 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:24     1:09     2:54    3:02    2:41    2:51     0:47     0:48    0:25     1:04    1:48     0:58    0:37    0:40 
    20     416 Johanne Lind                  21:24     1:42     3:02     5:56    8:28   10:53   14:08    14:53    15:40   16:31    17:41   19:10    20:07   20:41   21:24 
               Ballerup OK                             1:42     1:20     2:54    2:32    2:25    3:15     0:45     0:47    0:51     1:10    1:29     0:57    0:34    0:43 
                                                               21:07                                                                                                      
                                                                  *7                                                                                                      
    20     417 Siv Larsson                   21:24     1:59     3:02     6:20    9:36   12:35   14:22    15:15    16:04   16:25    17:35   19:01    20:05   20:43   21:24 
               Växjö AIS                               1:59     1:03     3:18    3:16    2:59    1:47     0:53     0:49    0:21     1:10    1:26     1:04    0:38    0:41 
    22     419 Ann-Sofi Lindskog             21:33     1:43     2:48     6:03    9:11   12:15   14:05    14:57    15:44   16:09    17:15   18:55    20:11   20:46   21:33 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:43     1:05     3:15    3:08    3:04    1:50     0:52     0:47    0:25     1:06    1:40     1:16    0:35    0:47 
    23     424 Ulla Ragnarsson               21:48     1:51     2:57     6:07    9:17   12:13   14:05    15:03    16:00   16:28    17:43   19:20    20:27   21:03   21:48 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:51     1:06     3:10    3:10    2:56    1:52     0:58     0:57    0:28     1:15    1:37     1:07    0:36    0:45 
    24     408 Marianne Thorsson             23:15     1:42     2:50     6:05    9:16   12:20   14:53    15:50    16:40   17:04    18:56   20:34    21:52   22:28   23:15 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:42     1:08     3:15    3:11    3:04    2:33     0:57     0:50    0:24     1:52    1:38     1:18    0:36    0:47 
    25     427 Jane Johansson                24:41     2:10     3:21     7:11   10:43   14:16   16:24    17:24    18:17   18:39    19:45   21:29    22:50   23:35   24:41 
               Istrums SK                              2:10     1:11     3:50    3:32    3:33    2:08     1:00     0:53    0:22     1:06    1:44     1:21    0:45    1:06 
    26     420 Margareta Schölin             26:00     1:53     3:45    11:39   14:27   17:19   18:59    19:48    20:41   21:04    22:15   23:42    24:45   25:17   26:00 
               Tockarps IK                             1:53     1:52     7:54    2:48    2:52    1:40     0:49     0:53    0:23     1:11    1:27     1:03    0:32    0:43 
    27     410 Marie Svernestam              29:21     2:35     4:01     8:30   12:49   17:05   19:28    20:43    21:45   22:14    23:34   25:41    27:16   28:05   29:21 
               Linköpings OK                           2:35     1:26     4:29    4:19    4:16    2:23     1:15     1:02    0:29     1:20    2:07     1:35    0:49    1:16 
    28     411 Vanja Jinnemo                 29:46     1:52     3:04    11:18   14:52   18:17   20:43    21:49    22:56   23:32    25:06   27:03    28:16   29:01   29:46 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:52     1:12     8:14    3:34    3:25    2:26     1:06     1:07    0:36     1:34    1:57     1:13    0:45    0:45 

           429 Barbro Liljequist            Felst.     1:14     2:29     5:15    7:18    9:16   11:51    -----    13:08   13:28    14:22   15:32    16:18   16:41   17:12 
               OK Älme                                 1:14     1:15     2:46    2:03    1:58    2:35              1:17    0:20     0:54    1:10     0:46    0:23    0:31 



D50  (23)                            2.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(47)    3(42)   4(43)   5(44)   6(73)    7(54)    8(77)   9(75)   10(55)  11(83)   12(82)  13(81) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     439 Britta Sahlin                 14:08     1:34     2:19     2:37    4:05    6:02    7:48     9:25     9:41   10:11    10:47   11:23    12:14   13:13   13:38 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:34     0:45     0:18    1:28    1:57    1:46     1:37     0:16    0:30     0:36    0:36     0:51    0:59    0:25 
                                                      14:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     2     436 Anneli Berggren               14:47     1:45     2:17     2:34    4:03    6:04    7:59     9:42    10:05   10:38    11:13   11:53    12:47   13:50   14:15 
               OK Denseln                              1:45     0:32     0:17    1:29    2:01    1:55     1:43     0:23    0:33     0:35    0:40     0:54    1:03    0:25 
                                                      14:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     3     442 Annette Falck-Larsson         15:43     1:40     2:17     2:36    4:11    6:27    8:29    10:12    10:38   11:12    11:51   12:34    13:32   14:44   15:10 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:40     0:37     0:19    1:35    2:16    2:02     1:43     0:26    0:34     0:39    0:43     0:58    1:12    0:26 
                                                      15:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     4     450 Eva Folkesson Lööf            15:44     1:35     2:06     2:24    3:49    5:52    7:44     9:33     9:55   11:36    12:18   12:55    13:46   14:45   15:11 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:35     0:31     0:18    1:25    2:03    1:52     1:49     0:22    1:41     0:42    0:37     0:51    0:59    0:26 
                                                      15:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     5     448 Anne Udd                      16:00     1:38     2:15     2:34    4:15    6:28    8:35    10:25    10:46   11:22    12:01   12:45    13:46   14:55   15:23 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:38     0:37     0:19    1:41    2:13    2:07     1:50     0:21    0:36     0:39    0:44     1:01    1:09    0:28 
                                                      16:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     6     437 Lotta Lidman Almqvist         16:13     1:46     2:24     2:43    5:10    7:16    9:20    11:00    11:22   11:54    12:33   13:13    14:09   15:14   15:40 
               Västerviks OK                           1:46     0:38     0:19    2:27    2:06    2:04     1:40     0:22    0:32     0:39    0:40     0:56    1:05    0:26 
                                                      16:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     7     443 Annette Bonde                 16:23     2:10     2:44     3:03    4:46    7:02    9:09    10:57    11:14   11:51    12:30   13:15    14:14   15:26   15:49 
               Ballerup OK                             2:10     0:34     0:19    1:43    2:16    2:07     1:48     0:17    0:37     0:39    0:45     0:59    1:12    0:23 
                                                      16:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     8     440 Lena Henriksson-Ågren         16:25     1:32     2:08     2:26    3:59    6:11    8:06    11:18    11:38   12:09    12:46   13:25    14:22   15:26   15:51 
               Ronneby OK                              1:32     0:36     0:18    1:33    2:12    1:55     3:12     0:20    0:31     0:37    0:39     0:57    1:04    0:25 
                                                      16:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     9     447 Monica Henriksson             16:31     1:42     2:17     2:36    5:08    7:20    9:26    11:12    11:34   12:08    12:46   13:26    14:22   15:30   15:56 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:42     0:35     0:19    2:32    2:12    2:06     1:46     0:22    0:34     0:38    0:40     0:56    1:08    0:26 
                                                      16:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    10     441 Tina Hagård                   16:34     1:40     2:18     2:36    4:32    6:54    9:00    10:50    11:16   11:53    12:32   13:16    14:16   15:37   16:03 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:40     0:38     0:18    1:56    2:22    2:06     1:50     0:26    0:37     0:39    0:44     1:00    1:21    0:26 
                                                      16:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    11     444 Kerstin Tjernlund             16:36     1:45     2:22     2:41    4:22    6:41    8:58    10:50    11:14   11:47    12:29   13:16    14:23   15:34   16:03 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:45     0:37     0:19    1:41    2:19    2:17     1:52     0:24    0:33     0:42    0:47     1:07    1:11    0:29 
                                                      16:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    12     445 Lisbeth Bergagård             16:45     1:46     2:29     2:49    4:43    7:06    9:19    11:07    11:29   12:05    12:46   13:28    14:29   15:41   16:09 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:46     0:43     0:20    1:54    2:23    2:13     1:48     0:22    0:36     0:41    0:42     1:01    1:12    0:28 
                                                      16:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    13     454 Ing-Marie Samuelsson          16:46     1:58     2:36     2:57    4:39    7:04    9:21    11:10    11:32   12:07    12:48   13:33    14:33   15:44   16:11 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:58     0:38     0:21    1:42    2:25    2:17     1:49     0:22    0:35     0:41    0:45     1:00    1:11    0:27 
                                                      16:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    14     452 Gunilla Sandström             17:17     2:09     2:48     3:09    4:50    7:16    9:27    11:18    11:45   12:23    13:11   13:56    15:00   16:13   16:43 
               OK Stigen                               2:09     0:39     0:21    1:41    2:26    2:11     1:51     0:27    0:38     0:48    0:45     1:04    1:13    0:30 
                                                      17:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    15     451 Eva Wildmark                  17:18     1:53     2:36     2:56    4:57    7:17    9:28    11:22    11:46   12:25    13:06   13:59    15:03   16:18   16:44 
               Andrarums IF                            1:53     0:43     0:20    2:01    2:20    2:11     1:54     0:24    0:39     0:41    0:53     1:04    1:15    0:26 
                                                      17:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    16     449 Britt Thörn                   17:41     2:19     2:58     3:21    5:04    7:27    9:41    11:40    12:03   12:42    13:32   14:19    15:18   16:32   17:02 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:19     0:39     0:23    1:43    2:23    2:14     1:59     0:23    0:39     0:50    0:47     0:59    1:14    0:30 
                                                      17:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    17     455 Karin Andersson               18:08     3:47     4:53     5:13    6:46    8:53   10:52    12:51    13:12   13:44    14:20   15:02    16:04   17:09   17:33 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:47     1:06     0:20    1:33    2:07    1:59     1:59     0:21    0:32     0:36    0:42     1:02    1:05    0:24 
                                                      18:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    18     457 Kati Németh                   18:11     1:43     3:36     3:55    5:31    7:44   11:09    13:06    13:30   14:02    14:40   15:20    16:13   17:15   17:40 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:43     1:53     0:19    1:36    2:13    3:25     1:57     0:24    0:32     0:38    0:40     0:53    1:02    0:25 
                                                      18:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    19     438 Nina Bejbom                   19:09     1:48     2:51     3:08    7:52   10:07   12:05    13:42    14:12   14:44    15:24   16:07    17:03   18:12   18:39 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:48     1:03     0:17    4:44    2:15    1:58     1:37     0:30    0:32     0:40    0:43     0:56    1:09    0:27 
                                                      19:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    20     453 Märit Gustafsson              21:38     2:20     3:31     3:58    6:08    9:07   12:02    14:21    14:49   15:32    16:25   17:23    18:40   20:14   20:50 
               Eds SK                                  2:20     1:11     0:27    2:10    2:59    2:55     2:19     0:28    0:43     0:53    0:58     1:17    1:34    0:36 
                                                      21:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               
    21     458 Lisa Larsson                  21:51     3:10     3:49     4:11    6:08    8:54   11:41    14:43    15:24   16:03    16:54   17:49    19:13   20:40   21:14 
               Sjövalla FK                             3:10     0:39     0:22    1:57    2:46    2:47     3:02     0:41    0:39     0:51    0:55     1:24    1:27    0:34 
                                                      21:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    22     446 Ingrid Andersson              25:24     6:56     8:14     8:40   10:39   13:21   16:52    19:20    19:47   20:24    21:06   21:56    23:00   24:12   24:47 
               IF Rigor                                6:56     1:18     0:26    1:59    2:42    3:31     2:28     0:27    0:37     0:42    0:50     1:04    1:12    0:35 
                                                      25:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    23     456 Annika Marthinsson            30:44     3:32     4:38     5:11    8:27   12:42   16:57    20:33    21:21   22:22    23:31   24:45    26:32   28:38   29:31 
               Hylte OK                                3:32     1:06     0:33    3:16    4:15    4:15     3:36     0:48    1:01     1:09    1:14     1:47    2:06    0:53 
                                                      30:44                                                                                                               
                                                       1:13                                                                                                               



D45  (25)                            2.7 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(47)    3(43)   4(49)   5(73)   6(54)    7(77)    8(70)   9(55)   10(63)  11(83)   12(82)  13(74)  14(61) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     465 Åsa Wadensjö Leo              15:15     1:06     1:54     3:38    6:27    8:13    9:51    10:09    11:01   11:37    12:12   12:26    13:16   14:04   14:23 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:06     0:48     1:44    2:49    1:46    1:38     0:18     0:52    0:36     0:35    0:14     0:50    0:48    0:19 
                                                      14:46    15:15             9:05                                                                                     
                                                       0:23     0:29              *70                                                                                     
     2     474 Marie Olsson                  16:16     1:04     1:50     3:54    6:59    8:53   10:27    10:51    11:44   12:28    13:02   13:16    14:09   15:01   15:21 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:04     0:46     2:04    3:05    1:54    1:34     0:24     0:53    0:44     0:34    0:14     0:53    0:52    0:20 
                                                      15:45    16:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:31                                                                                                      
     3     470 Liselotte Falk                16:21     1:00     1:49     3:28    6:52    8:47   10:31    10:57    11:59   12:39    13:12   13:28    14:21   15:09   15:30 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:00     0:49     1:39    3:24    1:55    1:44     0:26     1:02    0:40     0:33    0:16     0:53    0:48    0:21 
                                                      15:52    16:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22     0:29                                                                                                      
     4     462 Eva Pettersson                16:59     1:07     1:56     3:42    7:12    9:13   10:48    11:06    12:13   12:57    13:32   13:49    14:43   15:37   15:59 
               OK Dacke                                1:07     0:49     1:46    3:30    2:01    1:35     0:18     1:07    0:44     0:35    0:17     0:54    0:54    0:22 
                                                      16:24    16:59            16:26                                                                                     
                                                       0:25     0:35             *100                                                                                     
     5     481 Anne Johansson                17:16     1:10     2:03     3:57    7:21    9:27   11:09    11:30    12:30   13:14    13:52   14:07    15:01   15:56   16:18 
               OK Dacke                                1:10     0:53     1:54    3:24    2:06    1:42     0:21     1:00    0:44     0:38    0:15     0:54    0:55    0:22 
                                                      16:44    17:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:32                                                                                                      
     6     471 Anneli Carlsson               17:32     1:08     1:59     3:56    7:21    9:27   11:09    11:30    12:30   13:18    13:58   14:14    15:11   16:05   16:29 
               FK Finn                                 1:08     0:51     1:57    3:25    2:06    1:42     0:21     1:00    0:48     0:40    0:16     0:57    0:54    0:24 
                                                      16:58    17:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:34                                                                                                      
     7     466 Maritha Henriksson            17:36     1:12     2:12     3:53    7:06    8:53   10:38    10:57    11:59   12:54    13:28   14:45    15:32   16:20   16:40 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:12     1:00     1:41    3:13    1:47    1:45     0:19     1:02    0:55     0:34    1:17     0:47    0:48    0:20 
                                                      17:06    17:36                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:30                                                                                                      
     8     467 Suzy Larsson                  17:41     1:07     2:02     3:58    7:20    9:26   11:21    11:47    12:49   13:42    14:23   14:37    15:34   16:29   16:51 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:07     0:55     1:56    3:22    2:06    1:55     0:26     1:02    0:53     0:41    0:14     0:57    0:55    0:22 
                                                      17:14    17:41                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23     0:27                                                                                                      
     9     464 Ingrid Johansson              18:01     1:20     2:17     4:16    7:42    9:45   11:35    11:57    12:55   13:40    14:21   14:41    15:39   16:35   16:58 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:20     0:57     1:59    3:26    2:03    1:50     0:22     0:58    0:45     0:41    0:20     0:58    0:56    0:23 
                                                      17:24    18:01                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:37                                                                                                      
    10     473 Ingela Andersson              18:14     1:14     2:08     4:03    7:42    9:49   11:42    12:04    13:03   13:58    14:36   14:55    15:56   16:52   17:14 
               Lunds OK                                1:14     0:54     1:55    3:39    2:07    1:53     0:22     0:59    0:55     0:38    0:19     1:01    0:56    0:22 
                                                      17:41    18:14                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:33                                                                                                      
    11     461 Carina Bergander              18:21     1:17     2:16     4:22    7:45   10:00   11:46    12:09    13:12   14:00    14:39   14:57    15:57   16:53   17:17 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:17     0:59     2:06    3:23    2:15    1:46     0:23     1:03    0:48     0:39    0:18     1:00    0:56    0:24 
                                                      17:45    18:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:36                                                                                                      
    12     475 Christina Sterner             18:40     1:42     2:37     4:38    8:11   10:21   12:12    12:33    13:35   14:26    15:07   15:22    16:21   17:18   17:40 
               OK Njudung                              1:42     0:55     2:01    3:33    2:10    1:51     0:21     1:02    0:51     0:41    0:15     0:59    0:57    0:22 
                                                      18:06    18:40                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:34                                                                                                      
    13     595 Annica Tholén                 18:43     1:12     2:20     4:56    8:21   10:35   12:24    12:45    13:46   14:37    15:13   15:30    16:27   17:22   17:45 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:12     1:08     2:36    3:25    2:14    1:49     0:21     1:01    0:51     0:36    0:17     0:57    0:55    0:23 
                                                      18:11    18:43                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:32                                                                                                      
    14     480 Carina Stenberg               18:44     1:36     2:46     4:44    8:30   10:36   12:21    12:53    13:51   14:42    15:21   15:37    16:32   17:25   17:45 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:36     1:10     1:58    3:46    2:06    1:45     0:32     0:58    0:51     0:39    0:16     0:55    0:53    0:20 
                                                      18:10    18:44                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:34                                                                                                      
    15     460 Sussi Jonson                  19:05     1:24     2:25     4:38    8:23   10:34   12:29    12:51    13:51   14:38    15:18   15:44    16:42   17:41   18:04 
               Ronneby OK                              1:24     1:01     2:13    3:45    2:11    1:55     0:22     1:00    0:47     0:40    0:26     0:58    0:59    0:23 
                                                      18:30    19:05                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26     0:35                                                                                                      
    16     478 Karin Olsson                  19:38     1:22     2:19     4:29    7:58   10:10   13:00    13:22    14:24   15:16    15:57   16:14    17:13   18:11   18:33 
               Sjövalla FK                             1:22     0:57     2:10    3:29    2:12    2:50     0:22     1:02    0:52     0:41    0:17     0:59    0:58    0:22 
                                                      19:00    19:38                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:38                                                                                                      
    17     469 Susanne Johannesson           19:50     1:18     2:36     4:35    9:05   11:22   13:12    13:34    14:38   15:30    16:09   16:25    17:26   18:24   18:47 
               Ronneby OK                              1:18     1:18     1:59    4:30    2:17    1:50     0:22     1:04    0:52     0:39    0:16     1:01    0:58    0:23 
                                                      19:15    19:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:35                                                                                                      
    18     477 Marie Svalbring               20:39     1:32     2:40     5:02    8:55   11:19   13:28    13:50    15:00   15:56    16:41   16:59    18:04   19:07   19:31 
               Målilla OK                              1:32     1:08     2:22    3:53    2:24    2:09     0:22     1:10    0:56     0:45    0:18     1:05    1:03    0:24 
                                                      20:00    20:39                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:39                                                                                                      
    19     476 Åsa Flink-Svensson            21:31     2:48     3:43     5:59    9:40   12:01   14:29    14:52    16:02   16:57    17:38   17:56    18:59   20:00   20:24 
               Nässjö OK                               2:48     0:55     2:16    3:41    2:21    2:28     0:23     1:10    0:55     0:41    0:18     1:03    1:01    0:24 
                                                      20:51    21:31                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:40                                                                                                      
    20     472 Helena Johansson              21:37     1:19     2:31     4:28    8:16   10:30   12:36    13:02    16:00   16:56    17:40   17:58    19:01   20:04   20:32 
               OK Gisle                                1:19     1:12     1:57    3:48    2:14    2:06     0:26     2:58    0:56     0:44    0:18     1:03    1:03    0:28 
                                                      21:00    21:37                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:37                                                                                                      
    21     468 Kerstin Olsson                22:06     1:35     3:04     5:30    9:39   12:09   14:17    14:44    15:57   17:02    17:54   18:12    19:26   20:28   20:57 
               Eslövs FK                               1:35     1:29     2:26    4:09    2:30    2:08     0:27     1:13    1:05     0:52    0:18     1:14    1:02    0:29 
                                                      21:26    22:06                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:40                                                                                                      
    22     459 Lena Thuresson                22:07     1:15     2:08     4:25    8:02   10:17   15:28    15:51    16:56   17:44    18:22   18:43    19:40   20:40   21:05 
               Burseryds IF                            1:15     0:53     2:17    3:37    2:15    5:11     0:23     1:05    0:48     0:38    0:21     0:57    1:00    0:25 
                                                      21:32    22:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:35                                                                                                      
    23     463 Helena Buchkovska             22:42     3:13     4:15     6:50   10:34   12:34   14:53    15:26    16:55   17:53    18:32   18:52    19:58   20:47   21:08 
               Målilla OK                              3:13     1:02     2:35    3:44    2:00    2:19     0:33     1:29    0:58     0:39    0:20     1:06    0:49    0:21 
                                                      22:08    22:42            22:27                                                                                     
                                                       1:00     0:34               *7                                                                                     
    24     482 Monica Laage                  24:52     1:22     2:29     8:06   11:58   14:34   16:22    16:49    18:19   19:09    20:14   20:29    21:37   22:38   23:46 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:22     1:07     5:37    3:52    2:36    1:48     0:27     1:30    0:50     1:05    0:15     1:08    1:01    1:08 
                                                      24:15    24:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:37                                                                                                      
    25     479 Frida Mannfolk                28:09     1:43     3:17     5:53   10:32   13:52   19:19    19:47    21:15   22:18    23:09   23:32    24:52   26:23   26:50 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:43     1:34     2:36    4:39    3:20    5:27     0:28     1:28    1:03     0:51    0:23     1:20    1:31    0:27 
                                                      27:24    28:09                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:45                                                                                                      



D40  (9)                             2.8 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(47)    3(50)   4(48)   5(71)   6(73)    7(53)    8(55)   9(62)   10(63)  11(52)   12(45)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     487 Sara Elfving                  17:31     0:42     2:07     3:58    4:26    7:30    9:18    11:22    12:49   13:25    14:08   14:58    16:00   16:42   17:03 
               Ronneby OK                              0:42     1:25     1:51    0:28    3:04    1:48     2:04     1:27    0:36     0:43    0:50     1:02    0:42    0:21 
                                                      17:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     2     490 Jeanette Sigenstam            18:28     0:45     2:23     4:17    4:49    8:00    9:51    12:02    13:32   14:12    14:58   15:56    16:58   17:41   18:03 
               Markbygdens OK                          0:45     1:38     1:54    0:32    3:11    1:51     2:11     1:30    0:40     0:46    0:58     1:02    0:43    0:22 
                                                      18:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     3     493 Josefine Albinsson            18:56     0:52     2:20     4:59    5:22    8:33   10:22    12:18    13:50   14:30    15:19   16:27    17:22   18:05   18:29 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:52     1:28     2:39    0:23    3:11    1:49     1:56     1:32    0:40     0:49    1:08     0:55    0:43    0:24 
                                                      18:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     4     486 Cecilia Rönnfjärd             18:58     0:41     2:09     3:58    4:26    8:19   10:10    12:11    13:41   14:33    15:17   16:19    17:19   18:04   18:27 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:41     1:28     1:49    0:28    3:53    1:51     2:01     1:30    0:52     0:44    1:02     1:00    0:45    0:23 
                                                      18:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     5     492 Helena Kristiansson           19:00     0:45     2:17     4:47    5:16    8:21   10:12    12:34    14:03   14:46    15:29   16:22    17:22   18:07   18:30 
               Hässleholms OK                          0:45     1:32     2:30    0:29    3:05    1:51     2:22     1:29    0:43     0:43    0:53     1:00    0:45    0:23 
                                                      19:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     6     488 Anna Ljungqvist               19:03     0:41     2:17     4:11    5:10    8:26   10:21    12:23    13:59   14:40    15:25   16:21    17:22   18:09   18:32 
               Lunds OK                                0:41     1:36     1:54    0:59    3:16    1:55     2:02     1:36    0:41     0:45    0:56     1:01    0:47    0:23 
                                                      19:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     7     489 Ann-Sofie Brink               20:56     0:52     2:30     4:40    5:14    8:44   10:48    13:24    15:05   15:52    16:40   17:53    19:03   19:53   20:23 
               Markaryds FK                            0:52     1:38     2:10    0:34    3:30    2:04     2:36     1:41    0:47     0:48    1:13     1:10    0:50    0:30 
                                                      20:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     8     491 Mona Rosberg                  26:48     1:07     3:25     6:19    6:56   11:54   14:33    17:36    19:42   20:44    21:47   23:10    24:36   25:35   26:06 
               Växjö OK                                1:07     2:18     2:54    0:37    4:58    2:39     3:03     2:06    1:02     1:03    1:23     1:26    0:59    0:31 
                                                      26:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
     9     485 Carina Lindelöw               29:56     8:49    10:26    13:17   13:46   17:47   19:56    22:26    24:08   25:08    25:51   26:53    28:05   28:54   29:20 
               Härlövs IF                              8:49     1:37     2:51    0:29    4:01    2:09     2:30     1:42    1:00     0:43    1:02     1:12    0:49    0:26 
                                                      29:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               



D35  (4)                             3.5 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(47)    3(42)   4(38)   5(44)   6(49)    7(51)    8(64)   9(67)   10(53)  11(77)   12(70)  13(63)  14(52) 
                                                     15(82)   16(74)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     494 Maria Helmersson              23:34     1:40     2:16     2:36    4:45    6:24    8:52    10:46    11:17   13:24    16:46   17:21    18:28   19:35   20:41 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:40     0:36     0:20    2:09    1:39    2:28     1:54     0:31    2:07     3:22    0:35     1:07    1:07    1:06 
                                                      21:32    22:24    23:02   23:34                                                                                     
                                                       0:51     0:52     0:38    0:32                                                                                     
     2     496 Karolina Erikers              24:43     1:55     2:33     2:53    5:02    6:53    9:39    11:40    12:13   14:21    17:49   18:22    19:26   20:34   21:41 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:55     0:38     0:20    2:09    1:51    2:46     2:01     0:33    2:08     3:28    0:33     1:04    1:08    1:07 
                                                      22:32    23:28    24:08   24:43                                                                                     
                                                       0:51     0:56     0:40    0:35                                                                                     
     3     497 Anna Karlsson                 30:19     2:24     3:27     3:49    6:32    8:38   11:53    14:17    15:05   18:02    22:08   22:47    24:06   25:31   26:36 
               SOK 68                                  2:24     1:03     0:22    2:43    2:06    3:15     2:24     0:48    2:57     4:06    0:39     1:19    1:25    1:05 
                                                      27:42    28:47    29:35   30:19                                                                                     
                                                       1:06     1:05     0:48    0:44                                                                                     

           495 Catarina Harden              Felst.     1:42     2:39     2:59    5:00    6:36    9:08    10:57    12:37   14:29    17:29   18:03    -----   20:02   21:01 
               FK Boken                                1:42     0:57     0:20    2:01    1:36    2:32     1:49     1:40    1:52     3:00    0:34             1:59    0:59 
                                                      21:56    22:52    23:30   24:02                                                                                     
                                                       0:55     0:56     0:38    0:32                                                                                     



D21  (39)                            3.6 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(33)    3(43)   4(60)   5(64)   6(59)    7(58)    8(57)   9(65)   10(53)  11(54)   12(55)  13(62)  14(83) 
                                                     15(45)   16(61)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     521 Anna Envall                   19:28     0:32     2:16     4:01    6:59    8:21    8:44    10:33    11:00   13:51    14:10   14:40    15:46   16:21   16:55 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:32     1:44     1:45    2:58    1:22    0:23     1:49     0:27    2:51     0:19    0:30     1:06    0:35    0:34 
                                                      18:04    18:43    19:03   19:28                                                                                     
                                                       1:09     0:39     0:20    0:25                                                                                     
     2     507 Amanda Leo                    19:42     0:35     2:20     3:58    7:00    8:26    8:52    10:42    11:12   14:08    14:28   14:54    16:00   16:37   17:08 
               Bredaryds SOK                           0:35     1:45     1:38    3:02    1:26    0:26     1:50     0:30    2:56     0:20    0:26     1:06    0:37    0:31 
                                                      18:11    18:52    19:14   19:42                                                                                     
                                                       1:03     0:41     0:22    0:28                                                                                     
     3     511 Märta Mollén                  20:09     0:33     2:14     3:51    6:55    8:22    8:45    10:44    11:13   14:14    14:38   15:14    16:24   17:00   17:32 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:33     1:41     1:37    3:04    1:27    0:23     1:59     0:29    3:01     0:24    0:36     1:10    0:36    0:32 
                                                      18:36    19:19    19:41   20:09                                                                                     
                                                       1:04     0:43     0:22    0:28                                                                                     
     4     526 Frida Andersson               20:32     0:34     2:07     3:46    6:52    8:25    8:49    11:06    11:37   14:44    15:06   15:35    16:42   17:23   17:54 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:34     1:33     1:39    3:06    1:33    0:24     2:17     0:31    3:07     0:22    0:29     1:07    0:41    0:31 
                                                      19:00    19:43    20:05   20:32                                                                                     
                                                       1:06     0:43     0:22    0:27                                                                                     
     5     519 Britta Norén                  21:45     0:37     2:22     4:06    7:20    9:04    9:34    11:34    11:59   15:17    15:42   16:29    17:41   18:33   19:07 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:37     1:45     1:44    3:14    1:44    0:30     2:00     0:25    3:18     0:25    0:47     1:12    0:52    0:34 
                                                      20:13    20:54    21:17   21:45                                                                                     
                                                       1:06     0:41     0:23    0:28                                                                                     
     6     536 Jannie Hagård                 21:54     0:35     2:25     4:33    7:53    9:50   10:19    12:21    12:51   16:01    16:24   16:53    18:04   18:43   19:17 
               Rävetofta OK                            0:35     1:50     2:08    3:20    1:57    0:29     2:02     0:30    3:10     0:23    0:29     1:11    0:39    0:34 
                                                      20:23    21:06    21:27   21:54                                                                                     
                                                       1:06     0:43     0:21    0:27                                                                                     
     7     520 Emelie Svalin                 21:58     0:37     2:30     5:09    8:16    9:47   10:15    12:11    12:41   15:57    16:22   16:54    18:05   18:44   19:21 
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:37     1:53     2:39    3:07    1:31    0:28     1:56     0:30    3:16     0:25    0:32     1:11    0:39    0:37 
                                                      20:25    21:08    21:31   21:58                                                                                     
                                                       1:04     0:43     0:23    0:27                                                                                     
     8     515 Moa Svensson                  21:59     0:39     2:28     4:20    8:12    9:44   10:13    12:11    12:42   15:55    16:20   16:50    18:02   18:39   19:15 
               Nässjö OK                               0:39     1:49     1:52    3:52    1:32    0:29     1:58     0:31    3:13     0:25    0:30     1:12    0:37    0:36 
                                                      20:23    21:07    21:30   21:59                                                                                     
                                                       1:08     0:44     0:23    0:29                                                                                     
     9     516 Anna Lööf                     22:29     0:40     2:34     4:32    7:54    9:56   10:32    12:37    13:11   16:18    16:42   17:13    18:24   19:07   19:44 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     0:40     1:54     1:58    3:22    2:02    0:36     2:05     0:34    3:07     0:24    0:31     1:11    0:43    0:37 
                                                      20:52    21:36    21:59   22:29                                                                                     
                                                       1:08     0:44     0:23    0:30                                                                                     
    10     528 Jessica Nilsson               22:54     0:48     2:58     4:54    8:37   10:19   10:47    12:50    13:21   16:41    17:04   17:38    18:49   19:33   20:09 
               OK Torfinn                              0:48     2:10     1:56    3:43    1:42    0:28     2:03     0:31    3:20     0:23    0:34     1:11    0:44    0:36 
                                                      21:18    22:05    22:29   22:54                                                                                     
                                                       1:09     0:47     0:24    0:25                                                                                     
    11     502 Madelene Bougas Lööf          23:19     0:34     2:33     4:28    8:06   10:03   10:34    12:46    13:17   17:00    17:25   17:58    19:15   19:56   20:31 
               Mariestads FK                           0:34     1:59     1:55    3:38    1:57    0:31     2:12     0:31    3:43     0:25    0:33     1:17    0:41    0:35 
                                                      21:43    22:28    22:52   23:19                                                                                     
                                                       1:12     0:45     0:24    0:27                                                                                     
    12     514 Lina Hidås                    23:22     0:43     2:53     4:51    8:21   10:04   10:34    12:47    13:25   17:02    17:28   18:02    19:18   19:58   20:38 
               OK Kontinent                            0:43     2:10     1:58    3:30    1:43    0:30     2:13     0:38    3:37     0:26    0:34     1:16    0:40    0:40 
                                                      21:44    22:29    22:52   23:22                                                                                     
                                                       1:06     0:45     0:23    0:30                                                                                     
    13     509 Anna Schmitterlöw             23:42     0:40     2:28     4:29    8:06   10:04   10:34    13:06    13:41   17:12    17:41   18:17    19:36   20:17   20:55 
               Hjobygdens OK                           0:40     1:48     2:01    3:37    1:58    0:30     2:32     0:35    3:31     0:29    0:36     1:19    0:41    0:38 
                                                      22:06    22:53    23:17   23:42                                                                                     
                                                       1:11     0:47     0:24    0:25                                                                                     
    14     500 Åsa Bogmark                   23:44     0:40     2:32     4:34    8:36   10:45   11:21    13:25    13:58   17:27    17:53   18:25    19:36   20:16   20:55 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:40     1:52     2:02    4:02    2:09    0:36     2:04     0:33    3:29     0:26    0:32     1:11    0:40    0:39 
                                                      22:03    22:48    23:13   23:44                                                                                     
                                                       1:08     0:45     0:25    0:31                                                                                     
    15     529 Emma Faxén                    23:46     0:47     2:48     4:46    8:21   10:02   10:29    12:49    13:23   17:11    17:37   18:11    19:29   20:12   20:47 
               Växjö OK                                0:47     2:01     1:58    3:35    1:41    0:27     2:20     0:34    3:48     0:26    0:34     1:18    0:43    0:35 
                                                      22:03    22:50    23:16   23:46                                                                                     
                                                       1:16     0:47     0:26    0:30                                                                                     
    16     504 Sofia Killander               23:53     0:39     2:48     4:51    8:21   10:03   10:30    12:45    13:18   16:57    17:24   17:58    19:20   20:09   20:50 
               Hästveda OK                             0:39     2:09     2:03    3:30    1:42    0:27     2:15     0:33    3:39     0:27    0:34     1:22    0:49    0:41 
                                                      22:07    22:56    23:20   23:53                                                                                     
                                                       1:17     0:49     0:24    0:33                                                                                     
    17     596 Lina Sandström                24:02     0:43     3:00     5:00    8:32   10:12   10:42    12:56    13:29   17:20    17:48   18:22    19:38   20:27   21:04 
               OK Stigen                               0:43     2:17     2:00    3:32    1:40    0:30     2:14     0:33    3:51     0:28    0:34     1:16    0:49    0:37 
                                                      22:21    23:07    23:35   24:02                                                                                     
                                                       1:17     0:46     0:28    0:27                                                                                     
    18     523 Maria Klamfelt                24:29     0:45     2:44     4:48    8:36   10:27   10:58    13:20    13:59   17:42    18:11   18:45    20:06   20:48   21:27 
               Tibro OK                                0:45     1:59     2:04    3:48    1:51    0:31     2:22     0:39    3:43     0:29    0:34     1:21    0:42    0:39 
                                                      22:42    23:32    23:56   24:29                                                                                     
                                                       1:15     0:50     0:24    0:33                                                                                     
    19     510 Madeleine Attfors             24:59     0:39     2:23     4:30    8:18   10:20   10:50    13:05    13:45   17:50    18:21   18:59    20:23   21:08   21:50 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:39     1:44     2:07    3:48    2:02    0:30     2:15     0:40    4:05     0:31    0:38     1:24    0:45    0:42 
                                                      23:09    24:00    24:27   24:59                                                                                     
                                                       1:19     0:51     0:27    0:32                                                                                     
    20     505 Ulrika Toftered               25:21     0:50     2:47     4:52    8:30   10:18   10:47    13:03    13:42   17:30    17:58   18:35    20:01   20:45   21:24 
               IF Rigor                                0:50     1:57     2:05    3:38    1:48    0:29     2:16     0:39    3:48     0:28    0:37     1:26    0:44    0:39 
                                                      23:31    24:24    24:49   25:21                                                                                     
                                                       2:07     0:53     0:25    0:32                                                                                     
    20     530 Emilia Svärm                  25:21     0:44     2:43     4:47    8:47   10:52   11:22    14:17    14:53   18:37    19:04   19:39    20:59   21:42   22:23 
               OK Gisle                                0:44     1:59     2:04    4:00    2:05    0:30     2:55     0:36    3:44     0:27    0:35     1:20    0:43    0:41 
                                                      23:36    24:23    24:46   25:21                                                                                     
                                                       1:13     0:47     0:23    0:35                                                                                     
    22     512 Hanna Steiner                 25:46     1:00     2:54     4:53    8:50   10:50   11:20    13:34    14:39   18:42    19:05   19:43    21:05   22:15   22:52 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:00     1:54     1:59    3:57    2:00    0:30     2:14     1:05    4:03     0:23    0:38     1:22    1:10    0:37 
                                                      24:11    24:55    25:17   25:46                                                                                     
                                                       1:19     0:44     0:22    0:29                                                                                     
    23     499 Evi Jüni                      25:47     0:41     2:45     4:46    8:54   10:38   11:24    13:53    14:36   18:37    19:02   19:41    21:08   21:59   22:40 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:41     2:04     2:01    4:08    1:44    0:46     2:29     0:43    4:01     0:25    0:39     1:27    0:51    0:41 
                                                      23:57    24:46    25:15   25:47                                                                                     
                                                       1:17     0:49     0:29    0:32                                                                                     
    24     524 Klara Pålsson                 26:06     0:41     2:30     4:30    8:49   11:15   11:50    14:29    15:03   19:00    19:25   20:01    21:27   22:10   22:49 
               Kungälvs OK                             0:41     1:49     2:00    4:19    2:26    0:35     2:39     0:34    3:57     0:25    0:36     1:26    0:43    0:39 
                                                      24:09    25:03    25:31   26:06                                                                                     
                                                       1:20     0:54     0:28    0:35                                                                                     
    25     527 Angelica Jörnling             26:25     1:35     3:32     5:34    9:42   11:27   11:57    14:12    14:47   19:06    19:35   20:16    21:42   22:27   23:08 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:35     1:57     2:02    4:08    1:45    0:30     2:15     0:35    4:19     0:29    0:41     1:26    0:45    0:41 
                                                      24:30    25:23    25:51   26:25                                                                                     
                                                       1:22     0:53     0:28    0:34                                                                                     
    26     503 Johanna Rönnqvist             26:53     0:55     3:13     5:16    9:28   11:16   11:48    14:11    14:49   18:52    19:23   20:18    21:43   22:54   23:35 
               OK Löftan                               0:55     2:18     2:03    4:12    1:48    0:32     2:23     0:38    4:03     0:31    0:55     1:25    1:11    0:41 
                                                      24:57    25:49    26:16   26:53                                                                                     
                                                       1:22     0:52     0:27    0:37                                                                                     
    27     518 Anna Nilsson                  27:03     0:47     3:10     5:28    9:49   11:44   12:13    14:37    15:14   19:29    19:59   20:39    22:12   23:05   23:50 
               FK Snapphanarna                         0:47     2:23     2:18    4:21    1:55    0:29     2:24     0:37    4:15     0:30    0:40     1:33    0:53    0:45 
                                                      25:12    26:03    26:32   27:03                                                                                     
                                                       1:22     0:51     0:29    0:31                                                                                     
    28     532 Birgitta Wingqvist            27:12     0:51     3:12     5:30    9:50   11:45   12:23    14:59    15:39   19:32    20:00   20:49    22:12   22:59   23:45 
               Skåneslättens OL                        0:51     2:21     2:18    4:20    1:55    0:38     2:36     0:40    3:53     0:28    0:49     1:23    0:47    0:46 
                                                      25:09    26:04    26:34   27:12                                                                                     
                                                       1:24     0:55     0:30    0:38                                                                                     
    29     517 Ida Swärdh                    27:16     0:58     3:06     5:08    9:29   12:25   12:57    15:17    16:03   19:59    20:26   21:04    22:39   23:23   24:08 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:58     2:08     2:02    4:21    2:56    0:32     2:20     0:46    3:56     0:27    0:38     1:35    0:44    0:45 
                                                      25:25    26:17    26:43   27:16         0:37:02 10:40:30 10:45:57 0:50:24 11:01:33 1:06:49 11:10:40 1:14:24 1:22:55 
                                                       1:17     0:52     0:26    0:33             *64      *63      *65     *51      *73     *71      *56     *72     *67 
                                                   11:28:12                                                                                                               
                                                        *60                                                                                                               
    30     513 Marie Jinnemo                 28:58     0:53     3:09     5:35    9:48   11:50   12:32    15:14    15:58   20:22    20:59   21:43    23:28   24:32   25:17 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:53     2:16     2:26    4:13    2:02    0:42     2:42     0:44    4:24     0:37    0:44     1:45    1:04    0:45 
                                                      26:49    27:50    28:20   28:58                                                                                     
                                                       1:32     1:01     0:30    0:38                                                                                     
    31     522 Christina Olsson              29:32     1:03     5:00     7:49   11:51   14:00   14:37    17:00    17:44   21:51    22:20   23:00    24:35   25:37   26:20 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:03     3:57     2:49    4:02    2:09    0:37     2:23     0:44    4:07     0:29    0:40     1:35    1:02    0:43 
                                                      27:38    28:29    28:58   29:32                                                                                     
                                                       1:18     0:51     0:29    0:34                                                                                     
    32     534 Emma Kriblad                  29:37     0:53     3:20     5:57   10:20   12:38   13:23    16:13    16:59   21:22    22:02   22:57    24:24   25:24   26:11 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:53     2:27     2:37    4:23    2:18    0:45     2:50     0:46    4:23     0:40    0:55     1:27    1:00    0:47 
                                                      27:33    28:28    29:00   29:37                                                                                     
                                                       1:22     0:55     0:32    0:37                                                                                     
    33     508 Anna Torstensson              30:45     1:53     7:29     9:31   13:30   15:47   16:14    19:29    20:12   24:02    24:28   25:02    26:22   27:04   27:46 
               Hylte OK                                1:53     5:36     2:02    3:59    2:17    0:27     3:15     0:43    3:50     0:26    0:34     1:20    0:42    0:42 
                                                      28:59    29:48    30:14   30:45                                                                                     
                                                       1:13     0:49     0:26    0:31                                                                                     
    34     531 Frida Rönnqvist               33:16     0:55     3:00     5:44   12:33   14:58   15:30    18:00    19:18   24:18    25:00   25:45    27:30   28:32   29:44 
               OK Löftan                               0:55     2:05     2:44    6:49    2:25    0:32     2:30     1:18    5:00     0:42    0:45     1:45    1:02    1:12 
                                                      31:08    32:06    32:41   33:16                                                                                     
                                                       1:24     0:58     0:35    0:35                                                                                     
    35     535 Jenny Rönnqvist               36:52     2:17     4:09     7:06   12:19   16:49   17:44    20:13    20:53   25:27    26:10   27:00    28:58   30:45   31:30 
               OK Löftan                               2:17     1:52     2:57    5:13    4:30    0:55     2:29     0:40    4:34     0:43    0:50     1:58    1:47    0:45 
                                                      34:42    35:35    36:19   36:52                                                                                     
                                                       3:12     0:53     0:44    0:33                                                                                     
    36     525 Agnes Leo                     38:25     1:20     4:39     8:00   14:05   16:54   17:39    21:19    22:09   28:09    28:48   29:35    31:31   32:39   33:30 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:20     3:19     3:21    6:05    2:49    0:45     3:40     0:50    6:00     0:39    0:47     1:56    1:08    0:51 
                                                      35:25    36:42    37:24   38:25                                                                                     
                                                       1:55     1:17     0:42    1:01                                                                                     
    37     533 Wiviann Ottosson              40:16     1:17     5:16     8:43   15:04   17:49   18:38    22:36    23:28   29:26    30:07   30:59    33:17   34:19   35:15 
               Malmö OK                                1:17     3:59     3:27    6:21    2:45    0:49     3:58     0:52    5:58     0:41    0:52     2:18    1:02    0:56 
                                                      37:14    38:35    39:15   40:16                                                                                     
                                                       1:59     1:21     0:40    1:01                                                                                     
    38     506 Elin Svensson                 42:29     1:24     5:11     8:50   15:19   18:25   19:16    23:20    24:17   30:56    31:41   32:35    34:50   35:59   37:00 
               Nässjö OK                               1:24     3:47     3:39    6:29    3:06    0:51     4:04     0:57    6:39     0:45    0:54     2:15    1:09    1:01 
                                                      39:10    40:38    41:22   42:29                                                                                     
                                                       2:10     1:28     0:44    1:07                                                                                     
    39     501 Lina Larsson                  44:00     1:26     5:09     9:09   16:15   19:39   20:33    24:56    25:52   32:41    33:16   34:04    36:35   37:48   38:54 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:26     3:43     4:00    7:06    3:24    0:54     4:23     0:56    6:49     0:35    0:48     2:31    1:13    1:06 
                                                      41:12    42:46    43:19   44:00                                                                                     
                                                       2:18     1:34     0:33    0:41                                                                                     



D20  (5)                             3.5 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(47)    3(42)   4(38)   5(44)   6(49)    7(51)    8(64)   9(67)   10(53)  11(77)   12(70)  13(63)  14(52) 
                                                     15(82)   16(74)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     542 Jenny Olsson                  21:15     1:25     2:11     2:27    4:20    5:54    8:09     9:51    10:23   12:10    15:05   15:36    16:36   17:37   18:31 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:25     0:46     0:16    1:53    1:34    2:15     1:42     0:32    1:47     2:55    0:31     1:00    1:01    0:54 
                                                      19:16    20:07    20:43   21:15                                                                                     
                                                       0:45     0:51     0:36    0:32                                                                                     
     2     541 Johanna Skogum                23:29     1:49     2:30     2:51    4:57    6:38    9:11    11:07    11:35   13:38    16:53   17:28    18:30   19:36   20:33 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:49     0:41     0:21    2:06    1:41    2:33     1:56     0:28    2:03     3:15    0:35     1:02    1:06    0:57 
                                                      21:23    22:18    22:58   23:29                                                                                     
                                                       0:50     0:55     0:40    0:31                                                                                     
     3     539 Anne Hansson                  24:24     1:41     2:33     2:52    5:02    6:47    9:32    11:30    12:04   14:18    17:47   18:21    19:21   20:26   21:26 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:41     0:52     0:19    2:10    1:45    2:45     1:58     0:34    2:14     3:29    0:34     1:00    1:05    1:00 
                                                      22:14    23:11    23:51   24:24                                                                                     
                                                       0:48     0:57     0:40    0:33                                                                                     
     4     543 Emilia Johansson              31:46     2:15     2:56     3:17    6:04    8:24   11:50    14:37    15:59   18:39    23:36   24:07    25:33   26:54   28:14 
               OK Gisle                                2:15     0:41     0:21    2:47    2:20    3:26     2:47     1:22    2:40     4:57    0:31     1:26    1:21    1:20 
                                                      29:11    30:19    31:03   31:46                                                                                     
                                                       0:57     1:08     0:44    0:43                                                                                     
     5     540 Anna Johansson                33:50     2:06     2:53     3:19    5:45    7:58   11:32    14:10    14:55   17:39    23:02   23:54    25:14   28:45   30:02 
               Laholms IF OK                           2:06     0:47     0:26    2:26    2:13    3:34     2:38     0:45    2:44     5:23    0:52     1:20    3:31    1:17 
                                                      31:06    32:33    33:20   33:50                                                                                     
                                                       1:04     1:27     0:47    0:30                                                                                     



D18  (6)                             2.7 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(47)    3(43)   4(49)   5(73)   6(54)    7(77)    8(70)   9(55)   10(63)  11(83)   12(82)  13(74)  14(61) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     547 Caroline Lindelöw             17:08     1:04     1:58     3:51    7:17    9:14   10:51    11:12    12:35   13:16    13:49   14:06    15:02   15:54   16:13 
               Härlövs IF                              1:04     0:54     1:53    3:26    1:57    1:37     0:21     1:23    0:41     0:33    0:17     0:56    0:52    0:19 
                                                      16:38    17:08                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:30                                                                                                      
     2     544 Lisa Johansson                17:15     1:13     2:13     4:06    7:21    9:21   10:56    11:15    12:12   13:03    13:41   14:05    15:03   16:00   16:22 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:13     1:00     1:53    3:15    2:00    1:35     0:19     0:57    0:51     0:38    0:24     0:58    0:57    0:22 
                                                      16:46    17:15                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:29                                                                                                      
     3     549 Lisa Larsson                  18:24     1:08     1:57     3:45    7:25    9:40   11:38    12:00    13:02   13:48    14:30   14:44    16:15   17:09   17:29 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:08     0:49     1:48    3:40    2:15    1:58     0:22     1:02    0:46     0:42    0:14     1:31    0:54    0:20 
                                                      17:53    18:24                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:31                                                                                                      
     4     545 Sara Bainbridge               18:45     1:16     2:13     4:38    8:18   10:14   11:55    12:14    13:07   14:50    15:19   15:42    16:35   17:26   17:48 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:16     0:57     2:25    3:40    1:56    1:41     0:19     0:53    1:43     0:29    0:23     0:53    0:51    0:22 
                                                      18:16    18:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28     0:29                                                                                                      
     5     548 Elinor Lindelöw               18:54     1:06     2:00     4:18    8:06   10:23   12:15    12:40    13:50   14:42    15:21   15:40    16:40   17:38   18:01 
               Härlövs IF                              1:06     0:54     2:18    3:48    2:17    1:52     0:25     1:10    0:52     0:39    0:19     1:00    0:58    0:23 
                                                      18:25    18:54                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24     0:29                                                                                                      
     6     546 Julia Smedenmark              22:32     1:17     2:42     5:10    9:39   12:28   14:46    15:15    16:27   17:29    18:11   18:35    19:50   20:59   21:27 
               Ronneby OK                              1:17     1:25     2:28    4:29    2:49    2:18     0:29     1:12    1:02     0:42    0:24     1:15    1:09    0:28 
                                                      21:57    22:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:35                                                                                                      



D16  (6)                             2.3 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(80)    3(43)   4(44)   5(73)   6(75)    7(55)    8(63)   9(83)   10(52)  11(45)   12(61) 13(100)       M 

     1     554 Moa Pettersson                12:42     0:51     1:25     3:09    4:55    6:33    8:27     8:59     9:28    9:44    10:22   11:14    11:54   12:15   12:42 
               OK Dacke                                0:51     0:34     1:44    1:46    1:38    1:54     0:32     0:29    0:16     0:38    0:52     0:40    0:21    0:27 
     2     550 Amanda Johansson              12:56     0:56     1:34     3:29    5:26    7:17    8:21     8:55     9:27    9:42    10:25   11:22    12:06   12:29   12:56 
               OK Dacke                                0:56     0:38     1:55    1:57    1:51    1:04     0:34     0:32    0:15     0:43    0:57     0:44    0:23    0:27 
     3     555 Sara Josarp                   13:02     1:02     1:42     3:38    5:33    7:23    8:26     9:00     9:32    9:47    10:32   11:30    12:13   12:34   13:02 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:02     0:40     1:56    1:55    1:50    1:03     0:34     0:32    0:15     0:45    0:58     0:43    0:21    0:28 
     4     551 Åse Dannbring                 14:50     1:06     1:49     4:21    6:41    8:38    9:55    10:29    11:04   11:21    12:09   13:18    13:58   14:25   14:50 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:06     0:43     2:32    2:20    1:57    1:17     0:34     0:35    0:17     0:48    1:09     0:40    0:27    0:25 
     5     552 Clara Mannfolk                16:03     1:04     1:51     4:07    6:20    8:23   10:50    11:27    12:01   12:18    13:07   14:24    15:09   15:32   16:03 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:04     0:47     2:16    2:13    2:03    2:27     0:37     0:34    0:17     0:49    1:17     0:45    0:23    0:31 

           553 Frida Jönsson                Felst.     1:50     2:46     6:25   10:19   14:08   16:08    17:01    18:11   18:30    20:02   -----    22:58   23:28   24:05 
               Lunds OK                                1:50     0:56     3:39    3:54    3:49    2:00     0:53     1:10    0:19     1:32             2:56    0:30    0:37 
                                                               21:46                                                                                                      
                                                                 *40                                                                                                      



D14  (14)  Borttagna sträckor: 35-34 2.1 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(44)   4(35)   5(34)   6(52)    7(73)    8(75)   9(55)   10(63)  11(83)   12(82)  13(74) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     558 Sanna Fasth                   10:59     0:31     2:01     4:05    4:57    5:05    5:20     6:02     7:21    7:52     8:19    8:34     9:18   10:02   10:36 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:31     1:30     2:04    0:52    0:08    0:15     0:42     1:19    0:31     0:27    0:15     0:44    0:44    0:34 
                                                      11:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     2     566 Vilma Persson                 11:21     0:31     2:15     4:27    5:24    5:35    5:52     6:38     7:43    8:13     8:43    8:58     9:49   10:34   11:05 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:31     1:44     2:12    0:57    0:11    0:17     0:46     1:05    0:30     0:30    0:15     0:51    0:45    0:31 
                                                      11:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     3     568 Fanny Sundblad                11:55     0:34     2:26     4:43    5:43    5:53    6:13     7:01     8:05    8:42     9:11    9:27    10:17   11:07   11:40 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:34     1:52     2:17    1:00    0:10    0:20     0:48     1:04    0:37     0:29    0:16     0:50    0:50    0:33 
                                                      12:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     4     565 Elin Granstedt                11:59     0:30     2:07     4:12    5:09    5:31    5:49     6:35     8:30    9:02     9:32    9:47    10:38   11:24   11:55 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:30     1:37     2:05    0:57    0:22    0:18     0:46     1:55    0:32     0:30    0:15     0:51    0:46    0:31 
                                                      12:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     5     556 Gabriella Bergander           12:02     0:33     2:21     4:30    5:28    5:41    6:01     6:49     8:00    8:34     9:09    9:26    10:18   11:08   11:44 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:33     1:48     2:09    0:58    0:13    0:20     0:48     1:11    0:34     0:35    0:17     0:52    0:50    0:36 
                                                      12:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     6     567 Camilla Larsen                12:27     0:35     2:28     5:01    6:03    6:14    6:34     7:24     8:30    9:08     9:42   10:00    10:49   11:37   12:09 
               FIF Hillerød                            0:35     1:53     2:33    1:02    0:11    0:20     0:50     1:06    0:38     0:34    0:18     0:49    0:48    0:32 
                                                      12:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     7     561 Ebba Envall                   12:43     0:34     2:22     4:51    5:52    6:03    6:22     7:11     8:34    9:09     9:43   10:00    11:00   11:49   12:24 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:34     1:48     2:29    1:01    0:11    0:19     0:49     1:23    0:35     0:34    0:17     1:00    0:49    0:35 
                                                      12:54             10:43                                                                                             
                                                       0:30               *76                                                                                             
     8     562 Nikoline Holm Splittorff      12:45     0:57     3:13     5:33    6:34    6:42    7:01     7:49     8:53    9:29    10:02   10:19    11:06   11:52   12:24 
               FIF Hillerød                            0:57     2:16     2:20    1:01    0:08    0:19     0:48     1:04    0:36     0:33    0:17     0:47    0:46    0:32 
                                                      12:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     9     559 Klara Ask                     12:47     0:30     2:08     5:00    5:49    5:58    6:15     7:04     8:23    8:56     9:27    9:43    11:12   11:55   12:27 
               Markbygdens OK                          0:30     1:38     2:52    0:49    0:09    0:17     0:49     1:19    0:33     0:31    0:16     1:29    0:43    0:32 
                                                      12:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    10     564 Emmy Helmersson               13:01     0:38     2:42     5:31    6:33    6:58    7:15     8:08     9:16    9:51    10:23   10:39    11:35   12:26   12:57 
               Hässleholms OK                          0:38     2:04     2:49    1:02    0:25    0:17     0:53     1:08    0:35     0:32    0:16     0:56    0:51    0:31 
                                                      13:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    11     569 Sofie Persson                 13:20     0:41     2:36     5:16    6:19    7:45    8:01     8:49    10:03   10:41    11:20   11:39    12:38   13:35   14:13 
               Härlövs IF                              0:41     1:55     2:40    1:03    1:26    0:16     0:48     1:14    0:38     0:39    0:19     0:59    0:57    0:38 
                                                      14:46              4:49                                                                                             
                                                       0:33               *37                                                                                             
    12     560 Rebecka Brorsson              14:18     0:34     2:35     5:19    6:20    7:05    7:21     8:15    10:15   10:59    11:36   11:57    12:56   13:55   14:39 
               Tockarps IK                             0:34     2:01     2:44    1:01    0:45    0:16     0:54     2:00    0:44     0:37    0:21     0:59    0:59    0:44 
                                                      15:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
    13     563 Hilda Svensson                16:21     0:41     2:56     6:25    7:39    8:04    8:24     9:29    11:04   11:52    12:33   12:55    14:17   15:24   16:10 
               Nässjö OK                               0:41     2:15     3:29    1:14    0:25    0:20     1:05     1:35    0:48     0:41    0:22     1:22    1:07    0:46 
                                                      16:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    14     557 Klara Andersson               16:54     0:35     6:33     8:56    9:58   10:11   10:27    11:17    12:37   13:14    13:48   14:05    15:03   15:55   16:34 
               FK Göingarna                            0:35     5:58     2:23    1:02    0:13    0:16     0:50     1:20    0:37     0:34    0:17     0:58    0:52    0:39 
                                                      17:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               



D12  (11)  Borttagna sträckor: 35-34 1.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(41)    2(33)    3(38)   4(36)   5(35)   6(34)    7(73)    8(62)   9(52)   10(40)  11(81)  12(100)       M         

     1     577 Isa Envall                     9:59     0:44     2:24     3:18    4:50    5:32    5:41     6:30     6:59    7:53     8:42    9:22     9:43   10:08         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:44     1:40     0:54    1:32    0:42    0:09     0:49     0:29    0:54     0:49    0:40     0:21    0:25         
     2     572 Hanna Johannesson             10:46     0:48     2:31     3:22    4:57    5:42    5:53     7:00     7:35    8:31     9:26   10:07    10:29   10:57         
               Ronneby OK                              0:48     1:43     0:51    1:35    0:45    0:11     1:07     0:35    0:56     0:55    0:41     0:22    0:28         
     3     570 Kajsa Andersson               11:18     0:45     2:33     3:29    5:17    6:06    6:16     7:11     7:45    8:51     9:48   10:32    10:58   11:28         
               OK Orion                                0:45     1:48     0:56    1:48    0:49    0:10     0:55     0:34    1:06     0:57    0:44     0:26    0:30         
     4     580 Annika Simonsen               11:23     0:46     2:24     3:31    5:24    6:05    6:15     7:04     7:37    9:14    10:02   10:40    11:02   11:33         
               FIF Hillerød                            0:46     1:38     1:07    1:53    0:41    0:10     0:49     0:33    1:37     0:48    0:38     0:22    0:31         
                                                      11:03                                                                                                               
                                                       *100                                                                                                               
     5     578 Julia Thuresson               12:09     0:49     2:57     3:59    5:52    6:41    6:50     7:50     8:29    9:30    10:32   11:23    11:47   12:18         
               Burseryds IF                            0:49     2:08     1:02    1:53    0:49    0:09     1:00     0:39    1:01     1:02    0:51     0:24    0:31         
     6     579 Lovisa Johansson              12:19     0:51     2:53     3:56    5:56    6:50    6:59     8:08     8:44    9:47    10:46   11:32    11:57   12:28         
               OK Dacke                                0:51     2:02     1:03    2:00    0:54    0:09     1:09     0:36    1:03     0:59    0:46     0:25    0:31         
     7     576 Towa Pettersson               13:29     0:51     2:57     4:39    7:13    8:04    8:57     9:53    10:34   11:34    12:36   13:27    13:53   14:22         
               OK Denseln                              0:51     2:06     1:42    2:34    0:51    0:53     0:56     0:41    1:00     1:02    0:51     0:26    0:29         
     8     574 Frida Björk                   13:47     0:53     3:40     4:52    6:50    7:47    8:00     9:04     9:45   10:56    12:04   13:01    13:30   14:00         
               Örkelljunga FK                          0:53     2:47     1:12    1:58    0:57    0:13     1:04     0:41    1:11     1:08    0:57     0:29    0:30         
     9     575 Emma Nilsson                  14:06     0:54     3:28     4:41    6:51    7:42    8:06     9:42    10:27   11:34    12:46   13:35    14:00   14:30         
               Alvesta SOK                             0:54     2:34     1:13    2:10    0:51    0:24     1:36     0:45    1:07     1:12    0:49     0:25    0:30         
    10     571 Tina Ljungqvist               14:17     0:49     3:07     4:14    6:09    7:09    7:19     8:35     9:16   10:29    12:31   13:25    13:53   14:27         
               Lunds OK                                0:49     2:18     1:07    1:55    1:00    0:10     1:16     0:41    1:13     2:02    0:54     0:28    0:34         
    11     581 Wilma Bergander               15:05     0:53     3:06     5:15    7:14    8:04    8:16     9:16    10:02   12:43    13:36   14:22    14:48   15:17         
               Eksjö SOK                               0:53     2:13     2:09    1:59    0:50    0:12     1:00     0:46    2:41     0:53    0:46     0:26    0:29         



D10  (5)  Borttagna sträckor: 35-34  1.4 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(39)    3(33)   4(38)   5(37)   6(36)    7(35)    8(34)   9(40)   10(74) 11(100)        M                 

     1     585 Emma Ling                      9:52     0:37     1:14     3:07    4:16    5:38    6:30     7:20     7:29    8:22     8:53    9:28    10:01                 
               Jönköpings OK                           0:37     0:37     1:53    1:09    1:22    0:52     0:50     0:09    0:53     0:31    0:35     0:33                 
     2     584 Lisa Falk                     10:13     0:51     1:23     3:16    4:25    6:00    6:43     7:38     7:47    8:33     9:11    9:51    10:22                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     0:51     0:32     1:53    1:09    1:35    0:43     0:55     0:09    0:46     0:38    0:40     0:31                 
     3     589 Rebecca Harden                11:22     0:40     1:18     3:59    5:19    6:56    7:44     8:42     8:53    9:49    10:28   11:02    11:33                 
               FK Boken                                0:40     0:38     2:41    1:20    1:37    0:48     0:58     0:11    0:56     0:39    0:34     0:31                 
     4     583 Ella Söderberg                11:24     0:52     1:33     3:46    5:28    7:07    7:51     8:45     8:58    9:44    10:22   11:02    11:37                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:52     0:41     2:13    1:42    1:39    0:44     0:54     0:13    0:46     0:38    0:40     0:35                 
     5     586 Emmy Granstedt                15:27     0:46     1:39     3:41    5:45    9:25   10:17    11:25    11:48   13:49    14:38   15:16    15:50                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:46     0:53     2:02    2:04    3:40    0:52     1:08     0:23    2:01     0:49    0:38     0:34                 



Öppen 1  (14)  Borttagna sträckor: 3 1.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(39)    3(33)   4(38)   5(44)   6(35)    7(34)    8(76)   9(74)  10(100)       M                          

     1         Monica Axman                  15:03     0:58     1:49     4:12    6:11    8:53   10:41    10:58    11:51   13:29    14:28   15:20                          
                                                       0:58     0:51     2:23    1:59    2:42    1:48     0:17     0:53    1:38     0:59    0:52                          
     2         Margela Persson               15:51     1:05     1:58     4:21    6:03    8:48   10:52    11:07    12:04   14:29    15:24   16:06                          
               Andrarums IF                            1:05     0:53     2:23    1:42    2:45    2:04     0:15     0:57    2:25     0:55    0:42                          
     3         Edvin Vensryd                 16:18     2:01     3:14     5:48    7:20   10:24   12:13    12:27    13:15   14:59    15:51   16:32            15:56         
               Eslövs FK                               2:01     1:13     2:34    1:32    3:04    1:49     0:14     0:48    1:44     0:52    0:41             *100         
     4         Jonathan Orrhede              17:22     1:13     1:52     6:42    8:12   11:24   13:08    13:34    14:26   16:18    17:16   17:48                          
               OK Silva                                1:13     0:39     4:50    1:30    3:12    1:44     0:26     0:52    1:52     0:58    0:32                          
     5         David Gräns Mårtensson        18:11     1:35     2:20     5:29    7:28   11:02   13:05    13:28    14:33   16:54    17:50   18:34                          
                                                       1:35     0:45     3:09    1:59    3:34    2:03     0:23     1:05    2:21     0:56    0:44                          
     6         Ulla Olsson                   18:58     1:27     2:33     5:34    7:36   10:46   12:56    13:14    14:18   16:37    18:01   19:16                          
               FK Boken                                1:27     1:06     3:01    2:02    3:10    2:10     0:18     1:04    2:19     1:24    1:15                          
     7         Gustav Nilsson                19:10     1:58     3:10     6:34    8:30   11:39   14:06    14:35    15:39   17:38    18:49   19:39                          
               Alvesta SOK                             1:58     1:12     3:24    1:56    3:09    2:27     0:29     1:04    1:59     1:11    0:50                          
     8         Ulla-Britt Karlsson           19:55     1:49     3:00     6:11    8:13   11:28   14:01    14:20    15:31   17:39    18:58   20:14                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:49     1:11     3:11    2:02    3:15    2:33     0:19     1:11    2:08     1:19    1:16                          
     9         Isak Bogmark                  23:29     1:27     2:47     6:59    9:32   14:01   17:12    17:31    18:37   21:49    23:01   23:48                          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:27     1:20     4:12    2:33    4:29    3:11     0:19     1:06    3:12     1:12    0:47                          
    10         Liv Mattsson                  23:39     1:15     2:15     5:20    7:55   14:48   18:08    18:32    19:38   22:50    23:35   24:03                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:15     1:00     3:05    2:35    6:53    3:20     0:24     1:06    3:12     0:45    0:28                          
    11     603 Sandra Ling                   24:54     1:03     1:50     4:40    7:34   19:03   20:44    21:01    22:05   23:43    24:32   25:11                          
               Jönköpings OK                           1:03     0:47     2:50    2:54   11:29    1:41     0:17     1:04    1:38     0:49    0:39                          
    12         Emil Ling                     24:58     1:08     1:55     4:44    7:37   19:08   20:48    21:06    22:11   23:44    24:34   25:16                          
               Jönköpings OK                           1:08     0:47     2:49    2:53   11:31    1:40     0:18     1:05    1:33     0:50    0:42                          
    13         Magnus Olsson                 26:45     1:48     3:37     9:21   11:41   16:05   20:03    20:23    21:49   25:17    26:19   27:05                          
                                                       1:48     1:49     5:44    2:20    4:24    3:58     0:20     1:26    3:28     1:02    0:46                          
    14         Sven-Åke Waern                33:42     1:49     2:51    11:22   14:43   18:39   21:06    21:28    22:55   32:00    33:12   34:04                          
               Målilla OK                              1:49     1:02     8:31    3:21    3:56    2:27     0:22     1:27    9:05     1:12    0:52                          



Öppen 5  (41)                        2.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(39)    3(47)   4(37)   5(36)   6(73)    7(54)    8(77)   9(70)   10(63)  11(83)   12(74)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1         Dan Moberg                    13:58     0:47     1:18     2:19    5:10    5:40    7:04     8:30     9:03   10:26    11:19   11:34    12:58   13:15   13:35 
               Istrums SK                              0:47     0:31     1:01    2:51    0:30    1:24     1:26     0:33    1:23     0:53    0:15     1:24    0:17    0:20 
                                                      13:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     2         Elin Brink                    14:01     0:31     0:58     1:43    4:58    5:31    7:04     8:33     8:56   10:09    11:05   11:18    12:55   13:15   13:36 
               Markaryds FK                            0:31     0:27     0:45    3:15    0:33    1:33     1:29     0:23    1:13     0:56    0:13     1:37    0:20    0:21 
                                                      14:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     3         Stefan Nilsson                14:45     0:54     1:27     2:20    5:23    5:56    7:35     9:14     9:36   10:25    11:26   11:46    13:32   13:52   14:15 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                0:54     0:33     0:53    3:03    0:33    1:39     1:39     0:22    0:49     1:01    0:20     1:46    0:20    0:23 
                                                      14:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     4         Henrik Jacobsson              15:10     0:38     1:15     2:04    5:21    5:54    7:45     9:37     9:57   10:49    11:45   12:02    13:55   14:18   14:45 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:38     0:37     0:49    3:17    0:33    1:51     1:52     0:20    0:52     0:56    0:17     1:53    0:23    0:27 
                                                      15:10             14:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:25              *100                                                                                             
     5         Björn Engelbrektsson          16:15     0:47     1:23     2:11    5:56    6:36    8:27    10:21    10:41   11:52    12:54   13:09    14:58   15:26   15:47 
               FK Snapphanarna                         0:47     0:36     0:48    3:45    0:40    1:51     1:54     0:20    1:11     1:02    0:15     1:49    0:28    0:21 
                                                      16:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     6         Kent Jönsson                  17:12     0:45     1:21     2:21    6:19    6:56    8:51    10:34    10:58   11:58    13:07   13:27    15:52   16:14   16:39 
               Lunds OK                                0:45     0:36     1:00    3:58    0:37    1:55     1:43     0:24    1:00     1:09    0:20     2:25    0:22    0:25 
                                                      17:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     7         Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson       18:24     0:41     1:20     2:44    6:40    7:20    9:22    12:07    12:36   13:41    14:52   15:08    17:04   17:30   17:53 
               Istrums SK                              0:41     0:39     1:24    3:56    0:40    2:02     2:45     0:29    1:05     1:11    0:16     1:56    0:26    0:23 
                                                      18:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     8         Stefan Laage                  19:24     0:55     1:31     2:38    6:56    7:38    9:48    12:13    12:41   14:16    15:34   15:54    17:57   18:24   18:49 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       0:55     0:36     1:07    4:18    0:42    2:10     2:25     0:28    1:35     1:18    0:20     2:03    0:27    0:25 
                                                      19:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     9         Anna Larsson                  19:26     1:44     2:14     3:13    7:21    8:03   10:23    12:30    12:51   14:07    15:15   15:35    17:37   18:23   18:53 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:44     0:30     0:59    4:08    0:42    2:20     2:07     0:21    1:16     1:08    0:20     2:02    0:46    0:30 
                                                      19:26             19:13                                                                                             
                                                       0:33                *7                                                                                             
    10         Annika Fasth                  19:27     0:42     1:21     2:44    9:32   10:10   12:04    13:41    14:00   14:58    16:05   16:21    18:12   18:36   19:00 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:42     0:39     1:23    6:48    0:38    1:54     1:37     0:19    0:58     1:07    0:16     1:51    0:24    0:24 
                                                      19:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    11         Lotta Landén                  20:16     0:39     1:18     2:31    7:14    8:00   10:20    12:38    13:01   14:21    15:37   16:11    18:30   18:57   19:45 
               Istrums SK                              0:39     0:39     1:13    4:43    0:46    2:20     2:18     0:23    1:20     1:16    0:34     2:19    0:27    0:48 
                                                      20:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    12         Karin Folkesson               20:30     0:49     1:30     2:30    7:01    7:41    9:44    13:29    13:56   15:11    16:25   16:44    18:49   19:19   19:50 
               OK Älme                                 0:49     0:41     1:00    4:31    0:40    2:03     3:45     0:27    1:15     1:14    0:19     2:05    0:30    0:31 
                                                      20:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    13         Gert Berggren                 21:08     0:47     1:27     2:39    7:33    8:20   10:54    13:08    13:33   14:46    16:41   17:01    19:22   19:53   20:31 
               Växjö AIS                               0:47     0:40     1:12    4:54    0:47    2:34     2:14     0:25    1:13     1:55    0:20     2:21    0:31    0:38 
                                                      21:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    14         Monika Lindblom               21:09     0:57     1:36     2:47    7:45    8:21   10:31    12:41    13:10   15:36    16:52   17:14    19:25   19:57   20:31 
               Laholms IF OK                           0:57     0:39     1:11    4:58    0:36    2:10     2:10     0:29    2:26     1:16    0:22     2:11    0:32    0:34 
                                                      21:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    15         Leif Johannesson              21:41     0:47     1:32     2:46    7:42    8:26   10:58    13:29    14:02   15:40    17:04   17:26    20:01   20:23   21:00 
               Markaryds FK                            0:47     0:45     1:14    4:56    0:44    2:32     2:31     0:33    1:38     1:24    0:22     2:35    0:22    0:37 
                                                      21:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    16         Mariella Carnander            22:24     1:02     1:50     3:12    7:59    8:48   11:08    13:26    14:11   15:58    17:22   17:43    20:11   21:10   21:42 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:02     0:48     1:22    4:47    0:49    2:20     2:18     0:45    1:47     1:24    0:21     2:28    0:59    0:32 
                                                      22:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    17         Axel Orrheden                 22:54     0:50     1:30     2:40    7:27    8:19   11:00    14:39    15:02   16:39    18:23   18:50    21:13   21:49   22:22 
               OK Silva                                0:50     0:40     1:10    4:47    0:52    2:41     3:39     0:23    1:37     1:44    0:27     2:23    0:36    0:33 
                                                      22:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    18         Jan Nilsson                   22:55     0:50     1:30     2:38    7:35    8:19   11:02    13:33    14:01   15:32    17:09   18:10    21:02   21:34   22:11 
               FK Snapphanarna                         0:50     0:40     1:08    4:57    0:44    2:43     2:31     0:28    1:31     1:37    1:01     2:52    0:32    0:37 
                                                      22:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    19         Arne Berggren                 22:58     0:50     1:33     2:51    8:12    9:03   11:41    14:14    14:48   16:18    17:50   18:15    21:01   21:33   22:15 
               Växjö AIS                               0:50     0:43     1:18    5:21    0:51    2:38     2:33     0:34    1:30     1:32    0:25     2:46    0:32    0:42 
                                                      22:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    20         Bo Jägerström                 23:12     1:00     1:42     2:54    7:04    7:54   10:16    12:48    13:12   14:50    17:25   17:56    21:38   22:07   22:38 
               Elfsborg SOK                            1:00     0:42     1:12    4:10    0:50    2:22     2:32     0:24    1:38     2:35    0:31     3:42    0:29    0:31 
                                                      23:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    21         Amanda Persson                23:17     0:36     1:14     2:20    8:00    8:33   10:58    13:18    13:43   15:01    16:21   16:38    21:16   22:13   22:43 
               Tockarps IK                             0:36     0:38     1:06    5:40    0:33    2:25     2:20     0:25    1:18     1:20    0:17     4:38    0:57    0:30 
                                                      23:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    22         Barbro Nilsson                24:15     1:20     2:11     3:32    9:06    9:51   12:22    15:17    15:52   18:20    19:38   20:03    22:35   23:03   23:36 
               Alvesta SOK                             1:20     0:51     1:21    5:34    0:45    2:31     2:55     0:35    2:28     1:18    0:25     2:32    0:28    0:33 
                                                      24:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    23         Caroline Ståhl                24:33     0:51     1:43     3:09    8:35    9:43   12:32    15:35    16:08   17:49    19:33   19:54    22:49   23:19   23:50 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:51     0:52     1:26    5:26    1:08    2:49     3:03     0:33    1:41     1:44    0:21     2:55    0:30    0:31 
                                                      24:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    24         Ayan Ling                     25:39     0:45     1:24     2:33   12:50   13:38   16:02    18:09    18:38   20:19    22:02   22:19    24:18   24:40   25:05 
               Jönköpings OK                           0:45     0:39     1:09   10:17    0:48    2:24     2:07     0:29    1:41     1:43    0:17     1:59    0:22    0:25 
                                                      25:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    25         Henrik Enfors                 25:57     0:59     1:30     2:37   10:01   11:05   13:37    15:45    16:16   18:40    20:08   20:33    23:56   24:59   25:25 
               Tockarps IK                             0:59     0:31     1:07    7:24    1:04    2:32     2:08     0:31    2:24     1:28    0:25     3:23    1:03    0:26 
                                                      25:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    26         Pia Andersson                 26:20     0:59     1:49     3:20   10:35   11:22   14:47    17:17    18:04   19:40    21:23   21:46    24:29   25:02   25:34 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:59     0:50     1:31    7:15    0:47    3:25     2:30     0:47    1:36     1:43    0:23     2:43    0:33    0:32 
                                                      26:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
    27         Rosita Karlsson               26:57     1:20     2:27     4:43   10:41   11:39   14:16    17:26    18:22   20:07    21:49   22:15    24:58   25:31   26:12 
               Växjö AIS                               1:20     1:07     2:16    5:58    0:58    2:37     3:10     0:56    1:45     1:42    0:26     2:43    0:33    0:41 
                                                      26:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
    28     673 Elin Wulff                    27:07     2:24     3:11     4:41   10:24   11:17   14:04    17:23    18:02   20:10    21:43   22:04    25:19   25:55   26:26 
               OK Kompassen                            2:24     0:47     1:30    5:43    0:53    2:47     3:19     0:39    2:08     1:33    0:21     3:15    0:36    0:31 
                                                      27:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    29         Karin Malmgren                27:12     1:25     2:18     4:07    9:56   10:56   13:54    17:05    17:53   19:38    21:23   21:47    25:03   25:39   26:22 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:25     0:53     1:49    5:49    1:00    2:58     3:11     0:48    1:45     1:45    0:24     3:16    0:36    0:43 
                                                      27:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               
    30         Marita Johansson              28:25     1:26     2:27     4:08   11:01   12:05   15:28    18:56    19:31   21:13    23:03   23:28    26:29   27:02   27:37 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:26     1:01     1:41    6:53    1:04    3:23     3:28     0:35    1:42     1:50    0:25     3:01    0:33    0:35 
                                                      28:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               
    31         Jakob Martiin                 28:55     1:36     2:05     5:21   14:29   15:07   17:32    19:11    19:32   20:37    22:10   22:30    27:20   27:55   28:25 
                                                       1:36     0:29     3:16    9:08    0:38    2:25     1:39     0:21    1:05     1:33    0:20     4:50    0:35    0:30 
                                                      28:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    32         Mia Häll                      29:36     1:12     2:11     4:17   11:26   12:24   16:01    19:07    19:55   21:36    23:32   23:53    27:19   27:53   28:40 
                                                       1:12     0:59     2:06    7:09    0:58    3:37     3:06     0:48    1:41     1:56    0:21     3:26    0:34    0:47 
                                                      29:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    33         Margareta Killander           30:14     1:19     2:21     4:03   10:54   12:01   15:21    18:52    19:43   21:33    23:22   23:49    27:47   28:32   29:17 
               Hästveda OK                             1:19     1:02     1:42    6:51    1:07    3:20     3:31     0:51    1:50     1:49    0:27     3:58    0:45    0:45 
                                                      30:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:57                                                                                                               
    34         Lisbeth Nilsson               32:39     2:41     6:00     7:54   15:02   16:01   19:14    22:44    23:27   25:02    26:51   27:17    30:22   31:04   31:47 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:41     3:19     1:54    7:08    0:59    3:13     3:30     0:43    1:35     1:49    0:26     3:05    0:42    0:43 
                                                      32:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
    35         Anders Sellman                32:42     1:12     2:11     3:51   12:03   13:05   16:29    19:36    20:39   22:18    25:06   25:42    30:32   31:14   31:53 
               IS Skanne                               1:12     0:59     1:40    8:12    1:02    3:24     3:07     1:03    1:39     2:48    0:36     4:50    0:42    0:39 
                                                      32:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
    36         Lennart Magnusson             34:46     1:36     2:47     5:10   13:15   14:31   18:22    21:55    22:49   24:35    26:47   27:25    31:34   32:22   33:20 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:36     1:11     2:23    8:05    1:16    3:51     3:33     0:54    1:46     2:12    0:38     4:09    0:48    0:58 
                                                      34:46                                                                                                               
                                                       1:26                                                                                                               
    37         Jan Norrby                    35:34     1:26     2:32     4:21   11:38   13:43   18:04    23:12    24:04   26:08    28:16   28:47    32:30   33:19   34:16 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:26     1:06     1:49    7:17    2:05    4:21     5:08     0:52    2:04     2:08    0:31     3:43    0:49    0:57 
                                                      35:34                                                                                                               
                                                       1:18                                                                                                               
    38         Conny Johansson               35:42     1:18     2:29     4:19   13:20   14:33   19:38    23:15    24:03   26:21    28:39   29:08    33:00   33:46   34:38 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:18     1:11     1:50    9:01    1:13    5:05     3:37     0:48    2:18     2:18    0:29     3:52    0:46    0:52 
                                                      35:42                                                                                                               
                                                       1:04                                                                                                               
    39         Sture Karlsson                38:05     1:42     3:01     5:18   13:25   14:52   19:21    23:47    24:49   27:41    30:02   30:40    34:45   35:37   36:35 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:42     1:19     2:17    8:07    1:27    4:29     4:26     1:02    2:52     2:21    0:38     4:05    0:52    0:58 
                                                      38:05                                                                                                               
                                                       1:30                                                                                                               
    40         Bertil Carlson                38:07     1:48     3:05     5:23   13:30   14:57   19:27    23:54    24:56   27:47    30:10   30:45    34:49   35:41   36:39 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:48     1:17     2:18    8:07    1:27    4:30     4:27     1:02    2:51     2:23    0:35     4:04    0:52    0:58 
                                                      38:07                                                                                                               
                                                       1:28                                                                                                               

               Perry Lundqvist              Felst.     0:44     1:18     2:23    6:16    6:49    8:35    10:25    10:45   11:41    12:42   12:59    -----   14:58   15:26 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:44     0:34     1:05    3:53    0:33    1:46     1:50     0:20    0:56     1:01    0:17             1:59    0:28 
                                                      15:55             14:11                                                                                             
                                                       0:29               *45                                                                                             



Öppen 7  (24)                        2.8 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(39)    3(80)   4(33)   5(43)   6(49)    7(73)    8(53)   9(77)   10(75)  11(55)   12(63)  13(52)  14(45) 
                                                     15(81)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1         Oskar Handmark                16:30     0:34     0:59     1:36    2:46    4:29    7:27     9:09    11:04   11:35    12:05   12:38    13:11   14:03   15:00 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     0:34     0:25     0:37    1:10    1:43    2:58     1:42     1:55    0:31     0:30    0:33     0:33    0:52    0:57 
                                                      15:43    16:06    16:30                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:23     0:24                                                                                             
     1         Hanna Lindström               16:30     0:30     0:57     1:34    2:35    4:15    7:00     8:47    11:08   11:35    12:03   12:37    13:09   14:00   14:58 
               OK Tranan                               0:30     0:27     0:37    1:01    1:40    2:45     1:47     2:21    0:27     0:28    0:34     0:32    0:51    0:58 
                                                      15:41    16:03    16:30                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:22     0:27                                                                                             
     3         Jonas Hjert                   16:40     0:35     1:01     1:42    2:49    4:35    7:20     9:04    10:51   11:17    11:51   12:31    13:01   13:56   15:14 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       0:35     0:26     0:41    1:07    1:46    2:45     1:44     1:47    0:26     0:34    0:40     0:30    0:55    1:18 
                                                      15:53    16:13    16:40                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:20     0:27                                                                                             
     4         Mats Johansson                16:54     0:38     1:04     1:44    2:45    4:31    7:22     9:08    11:12   11:39    12:09   12:46    13:18   14:10   15:21 
                                                       0:38     0:26     0:40    1:01    1:46    2:51     1:46     2:04    0:27     0:30    0:37     0:32    0:52    1:11 
                                                      16:04    16:27    16:54                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:23     0:27                                                                                             
     5         Emelie K. Landin              17:18     0:35     1:03     1:42    2:57    4:57    7:48     9:37    11:41   12:11    12:39   13:12    13:45   14:44   15:43 
               Istrums SK                              0:35     0:28     0:39    1:15    2:00    2:51     1:49     2:04    0:30     0:28    0:33     0:33    0:59    0:59 
                                                      16:27    16:49    17:18                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:22     0:29                                                                                             
     6         Bengt-Åke Jonasson            18:26     0:45     1:16     2:02    3:07    5:20    8:31    10:22    12:53   13:21    13:50   14:23    14:54   15:46   16:47 
               FK Finn                                 0:45     0:31     0:46    1:05    2:13    3:11     1:51     2:31    0:28     0:29    0:33     0:31    0:52    1:01 
                                                      17:31    17:56    18:26                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:25     0:30                                                                                             
     7         Fanny Brodin                  18:53     0:40     1:09     1:53    3:02    4:58    8:09    10:14    12:30   13:03    13:37   14:18    14:55   15:59   17:09 
               Istrums SK                              0:40     0:29     0:44    1:09    1:56    3:11     2:05     2:16    0:33     0:34    0:41     0:37    1:04    1:10 
                                                      17:57    18:21    18:53                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:24     0:32                                                                                             
     8         Anders Claesson               19:47     1:12     1:41     2:24    3:42    5:34    9:31    11:23    13:49   14:21    14:52   15:29    16:09   17:08   18:10 
               Burseryds IF                            1:12     0:29     0:43    1:18    1:52    3:57     1:52     2:26    0:32     0:31    0:37     0:40    0:59    1:02 
                                                      18:52    19:16    19:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:42     0:24     0:31                                                                                             
     9         Olle Enfors                   20:26     0:47     1:17     2:03    3:14    5:53    9:27    11:33    13:49   14:27    14:58   15:39    16:15   17:19   18:39 
               Tockarps IK                             0:47     0:30     0:46    1:11    2:39    3:34     2:06     2:16    0:38     0:31    0:41     0:36    1:04    1:20 
                                                      19:27    19:56    20:26                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:29     0:30                                                                                             
    10         Gunnel Svensson               20:56     0:41     1:14     2:01    3:16    5:30    9:07    11:15    14:33   15:05    15:39   16:18    16:56   17:59   19:09 
               OK Tranan                               0:41     0:33     0:47    1:15    2:14    3:37     2:08     3:18    0:32     0:34    0:39     0:38    1:03    1:10 
                                                      19:57    20:24    20:56                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:27     0:32                                                                                             
    11         Jens Fasth                    21:07     0:30     0:57     1:45    2:43    6:36   10:18    11:58    15:44   16:08    16:36   17:08    17:39   18:36   19:44 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:30     0:27     0:48    0:58    3:53    3:42     1:40     3:46    0:24     0:28    0:32     0:31    0:57    1:08 
                                                      20:21    20:42    21:07           19:30                                                                             
                                                       0:37     0:21     0:25             *40                                                                             
    12         Ola Hansson                   22:11     0:45     1:21     2:12    3:36    6:02    9:48    12:15    14:41   15:18    15:58   16:47    17:31   18:40   20:02 
               FK Boken                                0:45     0:36     0:51    1:24    2:26    3:46     2:27     2:26    0:37     0:40    0:49     0:44    1:09    1:22 
                                                      20:58    21:31    22:11                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:33     0:40                                                                                             
    13         Charlotte Josefsson           23:04     0:47     1:24     2:14    3:34    6:02   10:04    12:34    15:54   16:28    17:09   17:52    18:36   19:49   21:03 
               OK Vivill                               0:47     0:37     0:50    1:20    2:28    4:02     2:30     3:20    0:34     0:41    0:43     0:44    1:13    1:14 
                                                      21:59    22:26    23:04                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:27     0:38                                                                                             
    14         Lena Strand                   23:40     0:50     1:27     2:18    3:48    6:11   10:11    12:37    16:13   16:53    17:34   18:22    19:05   20:13   21:28 
               Markaryds FK                            0:50     0:37     0:51    1:30    2:23    4:00     2:26     3:36    0:40     0:41    0:48     0:43    1:08    1:15 
                                                      22:24    22:56    23:40                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:32     0:44                                                                                             
    15         Mona Enfors                   23:54     0:47     1:24     2:21    3:51    6:23   10:31    12:55    15:42   16:25    17:06   17:54    18:42   19:54   21:39 
               Tockarps IK                             0:47     0:37     0:57    1:30    2:32    4:08     2:24     2:47    0:43     0:41    0:48     0:48    1:12    1:45 
                                                      22:46    23:17    23:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:07     0:31     0:37                                                                                             
    16         Gun-Britt Kriblad             24:29     0:59     1:39     2:39    4:06    6:38   10:52    13:21    16:33   17:18    18:00   18:48    19:35   20:43   22:11 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:59     0:40     1:00    1:27    2:32    4:14     2:29     3:12    0:45     0:42    0:48     0:47    1:08    1:28 
                                                      23:13    23:46    24:29                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:33     0:43                                                                                             
    17         Susanne Ingemansson           25:00     0:54     1:41     2:41    4:12    7:00   11:19    13:54    16:40   17:21    18:03   18:50    20:10   21:25   22:48 
               Ystads OK                               0:54     0:47     1:00    1:31    2:48    4:19     2:35     2:46    0:41     0:42    0:47     1:20    1:15    1:23 
                                                      23:47    24:18    25:00                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:31     0:42                                                                                             
    18         Birgitta Kvennborn            25:27     1:06     1:43     2:39    4:12    7:10   11:31    14:01    17:50   18:28    19:05   19:50    20:34   21:50   23:15 
               Alvesta SOK                             1:06     0:37     0:56    1:33    2:58    4:21     2:30     3:49    0:38     0:37    0:45     0:44    1:16    1:25 
                                                      24:12    24:45    25:27                                                                                             
                                                       0:57     0:33     0:42                                                                                             
    19         Ingrid Salomonsson            26:02     0:53     1:36     2:38    4:21    7:13   11:41    14:22    17:50   18:35    19:19   20:09    20:57   22:17   23:53 
               Skåneslättens OL                        0:53     0:43     1:02    1:43    2:52    4:28     2:41     3:28    0:45     0:44    0:50     0:48    1:20    1:36 
                                                      24:50    25:22    26:02                                                                                             
                                                       0:57     0:32     0:40                                                                                             
    20         Lisa Nilsson                  28:19     0:55     1:43     2:55    4:36    7:44   12:37    15:52    19:10   19:57    20:48   21:43    22:35   24:09   25:46 
               OK Torfinn                              0:55     0:48     1:12    1:41    3:08    4:53     3:15     3:18    0:47     0:51    0:55     0:52    1:34    1:37 
                                                      26:57    27:39    28:19                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     0:42     0:40                                                                                             
    21         Kristian Kriblad              28:54     1:02     1:45     3:07    4:43    7:48   12:23    14:57    20:53   21:38    22:19   23:04    23:56   25:11   26:43 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:02     0:43     1:22    1:36    3:05    4:35     2:34     5:56    0:45     0:41    0:45     0:52    1:15    1:32 
                                                      27:47    28:17    28:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:04     0:30     0:37                                                                                             
    22         Ingvar Persson                30:40     1:11     2:05     3:29    5:38    9:04   14:17    17:36    21:01   21:51    22:39   23:37    24:29   26:03   27:40 
               OK Tyringe                              1:11     0:54     1:24    2:09    3:26    5:13     3:19     3:25    0:50     0:48    0:58     0:52    1:34    1:37 
                                                      28:54    29:37    30:40                                                                                             
                                                       1:14     0:43     1:03                                                                                             
    23         Rolf Stenström                40:24     4:03     4:57     6:21    8:44   12:58   19:28    23:34    27:57   29:00    30:06   31:20    32:27   34:29   36:45 
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:03     0:54     1:24    2:23    4:14    6:30     4:06     4:23    1:03     1:06    1:14     1:07    2:02    2:16 
                                                      38:18    39:11    40:24                                                                                             
                                                       1:33     0:53     1:13                                                                                             
    24         Kristin Lindberg              46:52     1:42     2:50     5:07    7:38   12:01   19:39    24:22    31:15   32:44    34:05   35:43    37:14   40:05   42:51 
               Lunds OK                                1:42     1:08     2:17    2:31    4:23    7:38     4:43     6:53    1:29     1:21    1:38     1:31    2:51    2:46 
                                                      44:36    45:35    46:52                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:59     1:17                                                                                             



Öppen 9  (18)                        3.6 km   20 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(47)    3(50)   4(48)   5(71)   6(49)    7(51)    8(67)   9(57)   10(56)  11(65)   12(54)  13(77)  14(70) 
                                                     15(55)   16(83)   17(82)  18(40)  19(74) 20(100)        M                                                            

     1         Marcus Josefsson              21:00     0:31     1:53     3:38    4:10    7:02    7:41     9:28    11:14   12:17    12:47   15:29    16:11   16:26   17:11 
               OK Vivill                               0:31     1:22     1:45    0:32    2:52    0:39     1:47     1:46    1:03     0:30    2:42     0:42    0:15    0:45 
                                                      17:49    18:26    19:11   19:35   20:02   20:32    21:00                                                            
                                                       0:38     0:37     0:45    0:24    0:27    0:30     0:28                                                            
     2         Linus Svärm                   24:23     0:37     1:44     4:36    5:01    8:12    8:52    10:38    12:43   13:47    14:21   17:31    18:18   18:37   19:52 
               OK Gisle                                0:37     1:07     2:52    0:25    3:11    0:40     1:46     2:05    1:04     0:34    3:10     0:47    0:19    1:15 
                                                      20:35    21:19    22:13   22:41   23:15   23:50    24:23                                                            
                                                       0:43     0:44     0:54    0:28    0:34    0:35     0:33                                                            
     3         Peter Håkansson               24:43     0:42     2:22     4:30    4:56    8:34    9:14    11:02    13:10   14:20    14:53   18:15    19:00   19:16   20:12 
                                                       0:42     1:40     2:08    0:26    3:38    0:40     1:48     2:08    1:10     0:33    3:22     0:45    0:16    0:56 
                                                      20:52    21:38    22:37   23:05   23:36   24:12    24:43                                                            
                                                       0:40     0:46     0:59    0:28    0:31    0:36     0:31                                                            
     4         Lars Edenbrandt               26:00     0:48     2:18     4:36    5:06    9:06    9:50    11:40    13:47   14:53    15:27   18:43    19:41   20:01   20:58 
               Lunds OK                                0:48     1:30     2:18    0:30    4:00    0:44     1:50     2:07    1:06     0:34    3:16     0:58    0:20    0:57 
                                                      21:44    22:31    23:30   24:06   24:44   25:22    26:00                                                            
                                                       0:46     0:47     0:59    0:36    0:38    0:38     0:38                                                            
     5         Arne Andersson                27:30     0:37     2:05     4:14    4:46    8:57    9:42    11:48    14:18   15:36    16:15   19:57    20:50   21:08   22:15 
               OK Torfinn                              0:37     1:28     2:09    0:32    4:11    0:45     2:06     2:30    1:18     0:39    3:42     0:53    0:18    1:07 
                                                      23:05    23:53    24:57   25:31   26:09   26:52    27:30                                                            
                                                       0:50     0:48     1:04    0:34    0:38    0:43     0:38                                                            
     6         Staffab Edström               27:38     0:46     2:33     4:47    5:18    9:09    9:53    11:53    14:29   16:00    16:41   20:22    21:11   21:34   22:40 
               OK Gisle                                0:46     1:47     2:14    0:31    3:51    0:44     2:00     2:36    1:31     0:41    3:41     0:49    0:23    1:06 
                                                      23:25    24:08    25:11   25:45   26:23   27:02    27:38                                                            
                                                       0:45     0:43     1:03    0:34    0:38    0:39     0:36                                                            
     7         Louise Pihl                   28:02     0:39     2:05     4:30    5:02    8:41    9:29    11:58    14:25   15:41    16:18   19:57    20:50   21:20   22:35 
               Lunds OK                                0:39     1:26     2:25    0:32    3:39    0:48     2:29     2:27    1:16     0:37    3:39     0:53    0:30    1:15 
                                                      23:25    24:10    25:20   26:12   26:48   27:31    28:02                                                            
                                                       0:50     0:45     1:10    0:52    0:36    0:43     0:31                                                            
     8         Håkan Olsson                  29:10     0:57     2:36     6:10    6:48   11:05   11:55    13:43    16:07   17:35    18:17   22:13    23:03   23:21   24:24 
               Rävetofta OK                            0:57     1:39     3:34    0:38    4:17    0:50     1:48     2:24    1:28     0:42    3:56     0:50    0:18    1:03 
                                                      25:13    26:00    26:53   27:24   28:05   28:38    29:10                                                            
                                                       0:49     0:47     0:53    0:31    0:41    0:33     0:32                                                            
     9         Bengt Salomonsson             29:12     0:43     2:20     4:21    4:50    8:46    9:36    11:55    14:24   16:22    17:00   21:24    22:13   22:33   23:38 
               Skåneslättens OL                        0:43     1:37     2:01    0:29    3:56    0:50     2:19     2:29    1:58     0:38    4:24     0:49    0:20    1:05 
                                                      24:32    25:17    26:24   27:19   27:55   28:36    29:12                                                            
                                                       0:54     0:45     1:07    0:55    0:36    0:41     0:36                                                            
    10         Mirzet Cirkin                 29:47     0:40     2:41     4:58    5:31    9:58   10:59    13:03    15:38   16:55    17:47   21:46    23:24   23:45   24:58 
               Örkelljunga FK                          0:40     2:01     2:17    0:33    4:27    1:01     2:04     2:35    1:17     0:52    3:59     1:38    0:21    1:13 
                                                      25:41    26:26    27:29   28:02   28:34   29:14    29:47                                                            
                                                       0:43     0:45     1:03    0:33    0:32    0:40     0:33                                                            
    11         Anders Ståhl                  29:57     0:36     2:13     5:55    6:23   10:17   11:14    13:16    15:58   17:10    17:49   21:50    22:43   23:06   24:17 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         0:36     1:37     3:42    0:28    3:54    0:57     2:02     2:42    1:12     0:39    4:01     0:53    0:23    1:11 
                                                      25:09    26:04    27:16   27:54   28:34   29:19    29:57                                                            
                                                       0:52     0:55     1:12    0:38    0:40    0:45     0:38                                                            
    12         Christine Edenbrandt          30:03     0:49     2:29     5:11    5:49   10:03   10:53    13:02    15:33   16:50    17:33   21:34    22:31   23:08   24:21 
               Lunds OK                                0:49     1:40     2:42    0:38    4:14    0:50     2:09     2:31    1:17     0:43    4:01     0:57    0:37    1:13 
                                                      25:24    26:13    27:22   27:54   28:37   29:20    30:03                                                            
                                                       1:03     0:49     1:09    0:32    0:43    0:43     0:43                                                            
    13         Nils Helmersson               31:00     0:58     2:48     5:24    5:57   10:24   11:21    13:47    16:33   18:01    18:43   22:46    23:44   24:08   25:16 
               Hässleholms OK                          0:58     1:50     2:36    0:33    4:27    0:57     2:26     2:46    1:28     0:42    4:03     0:58    0:24    1:08 
                                                      26:06    26:52    28:01   28:49   29:28   30:14    31:00            28:25                                           
                                                       0:50     0:46     1:09    0:48    0:39    0:46     0:46              *45                                           
    14         Gösta Svensson                31:48     0:50     3:01     6:38    7:06   11:23   12:21    14:35    17:41   18:59    19:49   23:48    24:53   25:14   26:28 
               Rävetofta OK                            0:50     2:11     3:37    0:28    4:17    0:58     2:14     3:06    1:18     0:50    3:59     1:05    0:21    1:14 
                                                      27:16    28:05    29:20   29:53   30:39   31:17    31:48                                                            
                                                       0:48     0:49     1:15    0:33    0:46    0:38     0:31                                                            
    15         Axel Olsson                   32:16     0:59     2:17     5:03    5:36   13:47   14:43    16:25    18:28   19:42    20:14   25:27    26:05   26:25   27:50 
               Rävetofta OK                            0:59     1:18     2:46    0:33    8:11    0:56     1:42     2:03    1:14     0:32    5:13     0:38    0:20    1:25 
                                                      28:31    29:08    30:14   31:02   31:26   31:52    32:16                                                            
                                                       0:41     0:37     1:06    0:48    0:24    0:26     0:24                                                            
    16         Greger Ingemansson            32:59     0:59     2:49     6:57    7:33   12:29   13:32    15:49    18:40   20:04    20:54   24:56    25:59   26:25   27:41 
               Ystads OK                               0:59     1:50     4:08    0:36    4:56    1:03     2:17     2:51    1:24     0:50    4:02     1:03    0:26    1:16 
                                                      28:25    29:14    30:25   31:02   31:43   32:23    32:59                                                            
                                                       0:44     0:49     1:11    0:37    0:41    0:40     0:36                                                            
    17         Lena Norrman                  35:23     0:42     2:23     6:44    7:22   11:32   12:23    14:31    17:12   18:54    19:36   23:42    24:38   25:12   28:39 
               IS Kullen                               0:42     1:41     4:21    0:38    4:10    0:51     2:08     2:41    1:42     0:42    4:06     0:56    0:34    3:27 
                                                      29:36    30:22    31:36   33:11   33:56   34:42    35:23            25:53                                           
                                                       0:57     0:46     1:14    1:35    0:45    0:46     0:41              *75                                           

               Andreas Enfors               Felst.     0:42     2:43     5:46    6:15    9:09    9:48    11:36    13:28   14:36    15:05   18:13    18:57   19:14   20:05 
               Tockarps IK                             0:42     2:01     3:03    0:29    2:54    0:39     1:48     1:52    1:08     0:29    3:08     0:44    0:17    0:51 
                                                      20:51    21:28    22:27   -----   23:18   23:48    24:09            22:47                                           
                                                       0:46     0:37     0:59            0:51    0:30     0:21              *45                                           



D80  (3)                             2.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(43)    3(37)   4(83)   5(63)   6(62)    7(52)    8(45)   9(74)  10(100)       M                          

     1     590 Lisa Hedström                 20:26     2:46     5:59     8:50   12:22   13:22   14:39    16:18    17:54   18:41    19:36   20:26                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:46     3:13     2:51    3:32    1:00    1:17     1:39     1:36    0:47     0:55    0:50                          
     2     591 Clarie Ek                     22:00     2:55     6:23     9:20   13:39   14:11   16:02    17:34    19:24   20:13    21:11   22:00                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:55     3:28     2:57    4:19    0:32    1:51     1:32     1:50    0:49     0:58    0:49                          

           592 Bernice Antonsson            Felst.     3:10     6:53     9:39   13:50   14:09   15:46    17:23    19:15   -----    21:31   22:21                          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:10     3:43     2:46    4:11    0:19    1:37     1:37     1:52             2:16    0:50