Tre Skåningar o. En Dansk 15-17/6 2012, Helsingborgs SOKlö 2012-06-16 12:26
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 2, Helsingörskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H80  (2)                             1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(46)    3(41)   4(53)   5(67)   6(75)    7(83)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1       1 Bengt Edvardsson              27:27     4:14     7:09     9:45   11:48   14:42   16:39    22:05    25:23   26:45    27:27                                  
               OK Torfinn                              4:14     2:55     2:36    2:03    2:54    1:57     5:26     3:18    1:22     0:42                                  
     2       2 Lars-Gunnar Enström           34:24     3:14     6:12    14:42   17:02   20:00   22:01    26:22    32:04   33:35    34:24                                  
               OK Tranan                               3:14     2:58     8:30    2:20    2:58    2:01     4:21     5:42    1:31     0:49                                  



H75  (15)                            1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(46)    3(41)   4(53)   5(67)   6(75)    7(83)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      15 Peo Bengtsson                 17:57     2:18     4:43     6:21    7:58   10:02   11:30    14:15    16:10   17:12    17:57                                  
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:18     2:25     1:38    1:37    2:04    1:28     2:45     1:55    1:02     0:45                                  
     2       7 Kjell Persson                 20:28     2:33     5:09     7:00    9:33   11:38   13:00    16:13    18:20   19:35    20:28                                  
               Mariestads FK                           2:33     2:36     1:51    2:33    2:05    1:22     3:13     2:07    1:15     0:53                                  
     3      16 Bo Ullman                     20:36     3:01     5:33     7:22    9:21   11:17   12:51    16:13    18:17   19:55    20:36                                  
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:01     2:32     1:49    1:59    1:56    1:34     3:22     2:04    1:38     0:41                                  
     4      17 Klas Tykesson                 20:59     3:03     5:44     7:28    9:16   11:27   13:22    17:04    19:25   20:25    20:59                                  
               Rävetofta OK                            3:03     2:41     1:44    1:48    2:11    1:55     3:42     2:21    1:00     0:34                                  
     5       5 Lars Persson                  21:31     3:00     6:38     8:33   10:23   12:41   14:34    17:39    19:36   20:48    21:31                                  
               Väsby OK                                3:00     3:38     1:55    1:50    2:18    1:53     3:05     1:57    1:12     0:43                                  
     6      14 Göran Holmberg                24:12     3:08     6:01     7:55   10:12   13:50   15:37    19:25    22:00   23:13    24:12                                  
               Markaryds FK                            3:08     2:53     1:54    2:17    3:38    1:47     3:48     2:35    1:13     0:59                                  
     7      11 Ulf Eskilsson                 24:44     2:34     5:12     6:46    9:18   11:43   13:14    16:51    22:47   23:59    24:44                                  
               OK Södertörn                            2:34     2:38     1:34    2:32    2:25    1:31     3:37     5:56    1:12     0:45                                  
     8      13 Burne Nilsson                 25:27     3:50     6:52     8:52   10:49   14:31   16:16    21:06    23:33   24:40    25:27                                  
               OK Torfinn                              3:50     3:02     2:00    1:57    3:42    1:45     4:50     2:27    1:07     0:47                                  
     9       9 Karl-Erik Jonasson            28:22     5:47     8:32    10:48   13:27   16:03   18:03    24:01    26:08   27:20    28:22            27:23                 
               Kalmar OK                               5:47     2:45     2:16    2:39    2:36    2:00     5:58     2:07    1:12     1:02             *100                 
    10       8 Lars-Erik Höök                28:59     4:03     6:56    10:15   12:08   14:38   16:37    23:10    26:11   28:15    28:59                                  
               IK Gandvik                              4:03     2:53     3:19    1:53    2:30    1:59     6:33     3:01    2:04     0:44                                  
    11      12 Jan-Eric Nelking              29:21     4:18     6:47     8:43   12:57   15:20   17:08    21:03    26:59   28:36    29:21                                  
               FK Åsen                                 4:18     2:29     1:56    4:14    2:23    1:48     3:55     5:56    1:37     0:45                                  
    12      19 Sedney Hugosson               32:07     4:01     7:56    10:38   15:19   18:12   20:34    25:35    28:57   30:50    32:07                                  
               Lunds OK                                4:01     3:55     2:42    4:41    2:53    2:22     5:01     3:22    1:53     1:17                                  
    13      18 Totte Holm                    36:02     4:28    11:54    13:52   16:37   19:09   22:55    30:19    33:37   35:13    36:02                                  
               Markbygdens OK                          4:28     7:26     1:58    2:45    2:32    3:46     7:24     3:18    1:36     0:49                                  
    14       6 Kurt Stenberg                 37:37     3:35     8:26    18:57   21:24   24:34   26:49    31:29    35:03   36:34    37:37                                  
               IK Gandvik                              3:35     4:51    10:31    2:27    3:10    2:15     4:40     3:34    1:31     1:03                                  

            10 Bengt Olofsson               Felst.     3:31     6:44     9:26   11:31   13:36   -----    19:10    21:28   22:37    23:31                                  
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:31     3:13     2:42    2:05    2:05             5:34     2:18    1:09     0:54                                  



H70  (28)                            2.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(59)    3(58)   4(45)   5(41)   6(52)    7(64)    8(76)   9(85)   10(88) 11(100)        M                 

     1      33 Gösta Lindqvist               22:38     1:26     4:19     6:26    7:39    9:47   11:30    13:18    14:57   19:02    20:10   22:00    22:38                 
               OK Löftan                               1:26     2:53     2:07    1:13    2:08    1:43     1:48     1:39    4:05     1:08    1:50     0:38                 
     2      45 Erland Ling                   23:47     1:14     5:15     7:10    8:19   11:32   12:50    14:29    16:17   19:47    21:45   23:08    23:47                 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:14     4:01     1:55    1:09    3:13    1:18     1:39     1:48    3:30     1:58    1:23     0:39                 
     3      35 Hans Carlsson                 24:19     1:44     4:36     6:50    8:14   10:07   11:10    12:51    14:54   21:31    22:24   23:42    24:19           20:07 
               OK Orinto                               1:44     2:52     2:14    1:24    1:53    1:03     1:41     2:03    6:37     0:53    1:18     0:37             *88 
     4      30 Göran Andersson               26:11     3:12     6:01     7:54    9:03   11:22   12:25    14:17    15:51   22:57    24:03   25:36    26:11                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:12     2:49     1:53    1:09    2:19    1:03     1:52     1:34    7:06     1:06    1:33     0:35                 
     5      21 Bengt Bergqvist               26:41     1:22     4:39     6:50    8:28   10:59   12:45    14:55    16:59   22:40    24:21   26:02    26:41                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:22     3:17     2:11    1:38    2:31    1:46     2:10     2:04    5:41     1:41    1:41     0:39                 
     6      43 Ronny Andersson               27:56     1:17     5:16     7:11    8:32   11:41   12:52    14:49    16:55   20:07    25:49   27:13    27:56                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:17     3:59     1:55    1:21    3:09    1:11     1:57     2:06    3:12     5:42    1:24     0:43                 
     7      36 Allsing Carlsson              27:57     1:51     5:15     7:51    9:24   11:51   13:15    15:20    17:45   23:42    25:02   27:12    27:57                 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        1:51     3:24     2:36    1:33    2:27    1:24     2:05     2:25    5:57     1:20    2:10     0:45                 
     8      42 Bo Svensson                   28:07     2:38     5:24     7:25    8:59   11:21   13:14    15:33    18:56   23:32    25:14   27:25    28:07           17:18 
               Tockarps IK                             2:38     2:46     2:01    1:34    2:22    1:53     2:19     3:23    4:36     1:42    2:11     0:42             *75 
     9      37 Raimo Salminen                28:12     1:32     5:00     7:22    8:57   11:40   13:47    16:17    18:29   23:37    25:49   27:20    28:12           27:21 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:32     3:28     2:22    1:35    2:43    2:07     2:30     2:12    5:08     2:12    1:31     0:52            *100 
    10      41 Gunnar Sandström              29:05     1:23     4:12     6:41    8:07   10:43   12:28    14:33    16:24   25:08    26:44   28:14    29:05                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:23     2:49     2:29    1:26    2:36    1:45     2:05     1:51    8:44     1:36    1:30     0:51                 
    11      29 Leo Lövdahl                   30:18     1:44     5:09     7:26    8:44   11:25   14:16    16:52    18:47   25:01    27:13   29:38    30:18                 
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                1:44     3:25     2:17    1:18    2:41    2:51     2:36     1:55    6:14     2:12    2:25     0:40                 
    12      22 Bengt Nilsson                 30:59     2:07     7:50     9:38   10:52   13:29   15:37    17:21    19:35   26:52    28:51   30:19    30:59                 
               Alvesta SOK                             2:07     5:43     1:48    1:14    2:37    2:08     1:44     2:14    7:17     1:59    1:28     0:40                 
    13      48 Torgny Jonsson                31:04     3:47     7:56    10:27   12:02   14:52   16:22    18:40    20:47   25:34    28:06   30:22    31:04                 
               Växjö AIS                               3:47     4:09     2:31    1:35    2:50    1:30     2:18     2:07    4:47     2:32    2:16     0:42                 
    14      46 Bertil Olofsson               31:17     1:19     4:31     6:52    8:29   11:05   12:26    14:43    16:50   22:51    27:32   30:33    31:17                 
               Andrarums IF                            1:19     3:12     2:21    1:37    2:36    1:21     2:17     2:07    6:01     4:41    3:01     0:44                 
    15      44 Bo Wadensjö                   31:37     3:03     6:36     8:46   10:14   12:39   14:05    16:05    17:54   23:23    29:28   31:02    31:37                 
               FK Finn                                 3:03     3:33     2:10    1:28    2:25    1:26     2:00     1:49    5:29     6:05    1:34     0:35                 
    16      47 Sune Hagström                 31:54     1:45     5:49     8:27   10:03   12:56   14:41    17:19    19:33   26:23    28:45   31:07    31:54                 
               Istrums SK                              1:45     4:04     2:38    1:36    2:53    1:45     2:38     2:14    6:50     2:22    2:22     0:47                 
    17      24 Ernie Broström                32:05     1:39     7:18     9:09   10:25   12:47   13:58    15:54    17:35   28:31    29:39   31:23    32:05                 
               Halmstad OK                             1:39     5:39     1:51    1:16    2:22    1:11     1:56     1:41   10:56     1:08    1:44     0:42                 
    18      28 Olle Hermansson               32:18     1:31    11:20    13:18   14:40   17:08   18:26    20:24    22:59   27:27    29:39   31:38    32:18                 
               IK Ymer                                 1:31     9:49     1:58    1:22    2:28    1:18     1:58     2:35    4:28     2:12    1:59     0:40                 
    19      40 Karl-Axel Johansson           34:15     2:26     6:17     8:28    9:51   14:10   15:34    17:52    19:38   30:23    31:53   33:35    34:15                 
               IK Uven                                 2:26     3:51     2:11    1:23    4:19    1:24     2:18     1:46   10:45     1:30    1:42     0:40                 
    20      20 Bob Kaill                     35:00     3:08     7:13     9:03   10:21   14:50   15:59    17:59    19:44   22:58    32:08   34:16    35:00           13:47 
               IK Omega                                3:08     4:05     1:50    1:18    4:29    1:09     2:00     1:45    3:14     9:10    2:08     0:44             *52 
    21      49 Ruben Edvardsson              36:33     1:44     6:34     9:50   12:03   15:03   16:43    19:02    21:22   30:18    33:33   35:38    36:33                 
               Hästveda OK                             1:44     4:50     3:16    2:13    3:00    1:40     2:19     2:20    8:56     3:15    2:05     0:55                 
    22      39 Nils Persson                  40:22     2:02    11:11    13:25   14:55   18:03   22:44    24:48    26:59   34:37    37:24   39:44    40:22                 
               IS Skanne                               2:02     9:09     2:14    1:30    3:08    4:41     2:04     2:11    7:38     2:47    2:20     0:38                 
    23      25 Ingemar Erlandsson            40:29     2:18     7:45    10:46   12:18   16:17   17:56    20:11    22:28   35:12    37:19   39:45    40:29                 
               Växjö OK                                2:18     5:27     3:01    1:32    3:59    1:39     2:15     2:17   12:44     2:07    2:26     0:44                 
    24      27 Curt Tillman                  40:35     2:43     6:46     9:57   12:02   15:55   17:56    21:30    23:55   30:07    37:08   39:46    40:35                 
               Linköpings OK                           2:43     4:03     3:11    2:05    3:53    2:01     3:34     2:25    6:12     7:01    2:38     0:49                 
    25      38 Gunnar Bylund                 43:34     3:04     8:26    11:31   13:27   17:25   19:07    22:01    26:00   35:47    39:40   42:34    43:34                 
               Rydboholms SK                           3:04     5:22     3:05    1:56    3:58    1:42     2:54     3:59    9:47     3:53    2:54     1:00                 
    26      34 Allan Hammar                  48:17     2:44    13:43    17:11   20:15   24:38   26:39    29:54    33:09   40:13    43:35   47:10    48:17                 
               OK Kompassen                            2:44    10:59     3:28    3:04    4:23    2:01     3:15     3:15    7:04     3:22    3:35     1:07                 
    27      31 Bjørn Helstrup                48:30     2:11     9:38    12:58   14:39   18:04   20:46    23:09    25:32   42:25    44:48   47:40    48:30                 
               Fredensborg OK                          2:11     7:27     3:20    1:41    3:25    2:42     2:23     2:23   16:53     2:23    2:52     0:50                 
    28      23 Roland Eriksson               48:43     7:34    15:53    20:03   21:43   24:59   26:37    28:49    30:38   37:47    46:08   47:52    48:43                 
               Hästveda OK                             7:34     8:19     4:10    1:40    3:16    1:38     2:12     1:49    7:09     8:21    1:44     0:51                 



H65  (52)                            2.4 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(60)   4(49)   5(47)   6(46)    7(63)    8(65)   9(76)   10(85)  11(91)  12(100)       M         

     1      53 Roland Nilsson                16:54     1:29     3:20     4:06    5:19    6:10    7:58     9:28    10:55   11:54    14:21   15:14    16:21   16:54         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:29     1:51     0:46    1:13    0:51    1:48     1:30     1:27    0:59     2:27    0:53     1:07    0:33         
     2      92 Rolf Skoglund                 18:48     1:54     3:50     4:39    6:02    7:14    8:54    10:28    12:02   13:15    15:53   17:01    18:15   18:48         
               Hellas Orientering                      1:54     1:56     0:49    1:23    1:12    1:40     1:34     1:34    1:13     2:38    1:08     1:14    0:33         
     3      67 Gunnar Enberg                 18:49     1:42     3:44     4:21    5:36    6:48    8:33    10:20    11:53   13:08    16:22   17:09    18:18   18:49         
               Målilla OK                              1:42     2:02     0:37    1:15    1:12    1:45     1:47     1:33    1:15     3:14    0:47     1:09    0:31         
     4      97 Hans-Gösta Bernhard           19:06     1:27     4:06     4:38    5:54    6:54    8:35    10:13    11:42   12:56    16:33   17:18    18:29   19:06         
               Mariestads FK                           1:27     2:39     0:32    1:16    1:00    1:41     1:38     1:29    1:14     3:37    0:45     1:11    0:37         
     5     102 Stefan G Larsson              19:40     1:39     4:25     5:11    6:33    7:32    9:31    11:09    12:31   13:49    17:09   17:56    19:06   19:40         
               OK Njudung                              1:39     2:46     0:46    1:22    0:59    1:59     1:38     1:22    1:18     3:20    0:47     1:10    0:34         
     6      84 Kalle Johansson               19:45     1:19     3:44     4:28    5:46    6:50    8:29    10:10    11:38   14:27    17:03   18:07    19:11   19:45         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:19     2:25     0:44    1:18    1:04    1:39     1:41     1:28    2:49     2:36    1:04     1:04    0:34         
     7      63 Tommy Olsson                  20:02     1:36     3:33     4:11    5:25    6:31    8:10     9:54    11:20   12:30    17:31   18:17    19:26   20:02         
               OK Dacke                                1:36     1:57     0:38    1:14    1:06    1:39     1:44     1:26    1:10     5:01    0:46     1:09    0:36         
     8      73 Leif Sandgren                 20:22     1:48     5:34     6:11    7:31    8:32   10:05    11:35    12:56   14:02    17:54   18:45    19:52   20:22         
               Frosta OK                               1:48     3:46     0:37    1:20    1:01    1:33     1:30     1:21    1:06     3:52    0:51     1:07    0:30         
     9      81 Rune Sandberg                 20:57     1:49     4:29     5:05    6:23    7:34    9:20    11:01    12:26   13:59    18:16   19:13    20:22   20:57         
               Uddevalla OK                            1:49     2:40     0:36    1:18    1:11    1:46     1:41     1:25    1:33     4:17    0:57     1:09    0:35         
    10      72 Rune Eliasson                 21:00     1:58     4:09     4:56    6:18    7:20    9:37    11:18    13:46   15:01    18:18   19:06    20:26   21:00         
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:58     2:11     0:47    1:22    1:02    2:17     1:41     2:28    1:15     3:17    0:48     1:20    0:34         
    11      75 Anders Nilsson                21:37     1:40     4:06     4:46    6:14    7:29    9:36    11:36    13:39   14:56    18:30   19:37    21:00   21:37         
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:40     2:26     0:40    1:28    1:15    2:07     2:00     2:03    1:17     3:34    1:07     1:23    0:37         
    12     103 Lars-Göran Axmalm             21:57     2:13     4:36     5:31    6:52    8:07   10:15    12:00    13:59   15:27    18:38   19:50    21:14   21:57         
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:13     2:23     0:55    1:21    1:15    2:08     1:45     1:59    1:28     3:11    1:12     1:24    0:43         
    13      96 Styrbjörn Jansson             22:00     2:11     4:35     5:12    6:32    7:40    9:43    11:34    13:15   14:43    19:10   20:09    21:27   22:00         
               IF Hagen                                2:11     2:24     0:37    1:20    1:08    2:03     1:51     1:41    1:28     4:27    0:59     1:18    0:33         
    14      61 Lars Olsson                   22:14     1:59     4:50     5:35    7:09    8:21   10:34    12:30    14:11   15:42    18:50   20:08    21:35   22:14         
               FK Boken                                1:59     2:51     0:45    1:34    1:12    2:13     1:56     1:41    1:31     3:08    1:18     1:27    0:39         
    15      90 Torbjörn Wikström             22:17     2:04     4:42     5:22    6:55    9:03   11:10    12:51    14:37   16:12    19:06   20:08    21:32   22:17         
               OK Orinto                               2:04     2:38     0:40    1:33    2:08    2:07     1:41     1:46    1:35     2:54    1:02     1:24    0:45         
    16      51 Kjell Erlandsson              22:23     1:56     4:18     5:03    6:28    7:27    9:21    12:03    13:31   15:29    19:31   20:33    21:48   22:23         
               OK Lindena                              1:56     2:22     0:45    1:25    0:59    1:54     2:42     1:28    1:58     4:02    1:02     1:15    0:35         
    17     105 Nils Karlsson                 22:50     1:56     4:01     4:43    6:24    8:54   10:41    12:29    13:54   15:23    20:01   21:02    22:19   22:50         
               Växjö AIS                               1:56     2:05     0:42    1:41    2:30    1:47     1:48     1:25    1:29     4:38    1:01     1:17    0:31         
    18      98 Ingemar Lindblom              23:26     1:56     4:17     5:04    6:53    9:46   11:32    13:05    14:36   17:02    20:27   21:39    22:51   23:26         
               IFK Göteborg                            1:56     2:21     0:47    1:49    2:53    1:46     1:33     1:31    2:26     3:25    1:12     1:12    0:35         
    19      71 Hans Carlsson                 23:47     3:13     5:45     6:40    8:45   10:06   12:12    14:06    16:08   17:26    20:34   21:47    23:07   23:47         
               IFK Göteborg                            3:13     2:32     0:55    2:05    1:21    2:06     1:54     2:02    1:18     3:08    1:13     1:20    0:40         
    20      52 Ronny Ragnarsson              24:00     2:54     5:16     6:06    7:56    9:05   11:22    13:20    15:22   16:37    20:53   22:01    23:21   24:00         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:54     2:22     0:50    1:50    1:09    2:17     1:58     2:02    1:15     4:16    1:08     1:20    0:39         
    20      89 Eric Tenland                  24:00     2:00     5:04     6:09    8:12    9:29   11:29    13:23    15:17   16:54    20:43   21:58    23:23   24:00         
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:00     3:04     1:05    2:03    1:17    2:00     1:54     1:54    1:37     3:49    1:15     1:25    0:37         
    22      54 Bengt Bergman                 24:19     2:03     4:02     4:37    5:51    7:02    8:38    10:13    12:19   13:57    21:06   22:07    23:47   24:19         
               Lunds OK                                2:03     1:59     0:35    1:14    1:11    1:36     1:35     2:06    1:38     7:09    1:01     1:40    0:32         
    23      66 Bengt-Olof Johansson          24:32     2:19     4:52     5:24    6:37    7:39   10:21    11:55    13:26   14:42    21:12   22:45    23:55   24:32         
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:19     2:33     0:32    1:13    1:02    2:42     1:34     1:31    1:16     6:30    1:33     1:10    0:37         
    24      65 Kjell-Åke Isaksson            24:54     2:14     7:56     8:42   10:09   11:17   13:04    14:52    16:32   18:14    22:07   23:08    24:19   24:54         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:14     5:42     0:46    1:27    1:08    1:47     1:48     1:40    1:42     3:53    1:01     1:11    0:35         
    25      79 Vidar Löfving                 25:16     2:23     7:53     8:25    9:59   11:14   13:35    15:10    16:38   18:08    22:21   23:17    24:34   25:16         
               Tibro OK                                2:23     5:30     0:32    1:34    1:15    2:21     1:35     1:28    1:30     4:13    0:56     1:17    0:42         
    26     108 Arne Grøndahl                 25:24     1:47     9:20    10:02   11:34   12:44   14:38    16:17    17:54   19:04    22:30   23:26    24:46   25:24         
               Søllerød OK                             1:47     7:33     0:42    1:32    1:10    1:54     1:39     1:37    1:10     3:26    0:56     1:20    0:38         
    27      58 Anders Berglund               25:52     1:57     4:16     4:57    6:34    7:46    9:53    15:07    16:57   18:16    22:38   23:44    25:15   25:52         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:57     2:19     0:41    1:37    1:12    2:07     5:14     1:50    1:19     4:22    1:06     1:31    0:37         
    28     101 Sven-Erik Forsell             26:05     4:05     7:08     7:59    9:35   10:58   13:04    15:16    17:34   18:58    22:41   24:03    25:28   26:05         
               Lunds OK                                4:05     3:03     0:51    1:36    1:23    2:06     2:12     2:18    1:24     3:43    1:22     1:25    0:37         
                                                       2:51                                                                                                               
                                                        *78                                                                                                               
    29      56 Ingemar Wiklund               26:31     2:26     6:05     6:48    9:18   10:29   12:50    14:44    16:38   18:32    23:01   24:32    25:59   26:31         
               OK Skogsvargarna                        2:26     3:39     0:43    2:30    1:11    2:21     1:54     1:54    1:54     4:29    1:31     1:27    0:32         
    30      91 Bengt Ståhl                   27:06     3:25     6:11     7:00    8:32    9:49   11:54    14:04    18:13   19:37    23:30   24:52    26:22   27:06         
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:25     2:46     0:49    1:32    1:17    2:05     2:10     4:09    1:24     3:53    1:22     1:30    0:44         
                                                       2:26                                                                                                               
                                                        *78                                                                                                               
    31      70 Ingemar Andersson             27:30     2:07     5:08     5:51    7:36    9:10   11:35    13:43    16:07   17:33    24:24   25:25    26:51   27:30         
               OK Orion                                2:07     3:01     0:43    1:45    1:34    2:25     2:08     2:24    1:26     6:51    1:01     1:26    0:39         
    32      87 Christer Nelsén               27:52     2:10     4:56     6:43    9:30   10:52   13:02    16:44    18:50   20:37    24:05   25:33    27:05   27:52         
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:10     2:46     1:47    2:47    1:22    2:10     3:42     2:06    1:47     3:28    1:28     1:32    0:47         
    33      83 Inge Persson                  27:54     1:48     3:47     4:25    5:40    6:45    8:29    10:08    12:21   18:47    24:48   25:53    27:12   27:54         
               FK Boken                                1:48     1:59     0:38    1:15    1:05    1:44     1:39     2:13    6:26     6:01    1:05     1:19    0:42         
    34     106 Kjell Jeppson                 28:11     2:25     9:25     9:57   11:29   12:46   14:51    17:11    19:07   20:55    24:45   26:05    27:30   28:11         
               IF Rigor                                2:25     7:00     0:32    1:32    1:17    2:05     2:20     1:56    1:48     3:50    1:20     1:25    0:41         
                                                       7:04                                                                                                               
                                                        *60                                                                                                               
    35      80 Bo Klamfelt                   28:37     1:54     4:32     5:23    9:21   11:47   14:06    20:19    21:55   23:05    25:46   26:58    28:07   28:37         
               Tibro OK                                1:54     2:38     0:51    3:58    2:26    2:19     6:13     1:36    1:10     2:41    1:12     1:09    0:30         
    36      77 Pär-Erik Johansson            28:47     2:28     7:49     8:38   11:07   12:12   14:07    16:15    18:04   19:28    25:23   26:44    28:07   28:47         
               Markbygdens OK                          2:28     5:21     0:49    2:29    1:05    1:55     2:08     1:49    1:24     5:55    1:21     1:23    0:40         
    37     104 Ebbe Malm                     28:51     4:05     6:38     7:31   10:08   11:33   14:09    16:05    18:05   19:45    25:00   26:45    28:23   28:51         
               Markaryds FK                            4:05     2:33     0:53    2:37    1:25    2:36     1:56     2:00    1:40     5:15    1:45     1:38    0:28         
    38      95 Christer Westberg             29:27     2:25     5:38     6:44    8:43   10:22   12:57    15:14    17:45   19:18    25:46   27:22    28:50   29:27         
               IFK Göteborg                            2:25     3:13     1:06    1:59    1:39    2:35     2:17     2:31    1:33     6:28    1:36     1:28    0:37         
    39      68 Thorwald Fransson             30:11     2:32     8:18     9:18   11:07   12:42   15:36    17:58    20:33   22:45    26:21   27:44    29:26   30:11         
               OK Virdarna                             2:32     5:46     1:00    1:49    1:35    2:54     2:22     2:35    2:12     3:36    1:23     1:42    0:45         
    40      99 Per-Åke Andersson             30:22     2:51     6:05     7:04    9:18   11:13   13:46    17:58    20:11   21:58    26:52   28:01    29:38   30:22         
               IS Kullen                               2:51     3:14     0:59    2:14    1:55    2:33     4:12     2:13    1:47     4:54    1:09     1:37    0:44         
    41     100 Bror Palgrim                  31:00     3:43     6:36     7:34    9:11   10:47   13:53    16:05    18:05   19:43    27:23   28:39    30:10   31:00         
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:43     2:53     0:58    1:37    1:36    3:06     2:12     2:00    1:38     7:40    1:16     1:31    0:50         
    42      59 Per-Arne Johansson            31:24     3:06     5:49     6:35    8:11    9:33   13:19    15:54    18:20   20:43    25:38   27:21    29:53   31:24         
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:06     2:43     0:46    1:36    1:22    3:46     2:35     2:26    2:23     4:55    1:43     2:32    1:31         
    43      78 Ewert Nilsson                 31:37     2:45     6:26     7:29    9:23   11:02   14:44    17:05    19:29   21:51    26:50   28:39    30:41   31:37         
               OK Kompassen                            2:45     3:41     1:03    1:54    1:39    3:42     2:21     2:24    2:22     4:59    1:49     2:02    0:56         
    43      55 Ulf Jönsson                   31:37     2:33     5:55     6:56    9:10   10:47   13:43    17:18    20:09   21:50    26:30   28:22    30:31   31:37         
               Laholms IF OK                           2:33     3:22     1:01    2:14    1:37    2:56     3:35     2:51    1:41     4:40    1:52     2:09    1:06         
    45      85 Svenerik Johansson            32:54     5:07     8:11     9:10   11:24   12:57   15:27    17:52    20:33   22:10    27:44   30:34    32:08   32:54         
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                5:07     3:04     0:59    2:14    1:33    2:30     2:25     2:41    1:37     5:34    2:50     1:34    0:46         
                                                      32:11                                                                                                               
                                                       *100                                                                                                               
    46      88 Waste Byström                 33:32     2:46     5:12     7:57    9:25   10:34   14:51    17:55    19:42   27:15    30:18   31:26    32:53   33:32         
               OK Virdarna                             2:46     2:26     2:45    1:28    1:09    4:17     3:04     1:47    7:33     3:03    1:08     1:27    0:39         
    47      93 Gösta Claesson                33:37     4:00    11:31    12:19   14:28   16:02   18:55    21:14    23:44   25:23    29:39   31:04    32:50   33:37         
               Rydboholms SK                           4:00     7:31     0:48    2:09    1:34    2:53     2:19     2:30    1:39     4:16    1:25     1:46    0:47         
    48      76 Björn Andersson               34:59     4:46     8:11     9:03   10:54   12:29   15:09    18:05    20:22   23:33    30:43   32:07    34:08   34:59         
               Gotlands Bro OK                         4:46     3:25     0:52    1:51    1:35    2:40     2:56     2:17    3:11     7:10    1:24     2:01    0:51         
    49      60 Sven Erik Johansson           36:31     4:46     7:26     8:02    9:17   11:27   13:40    15:21    16:57   19:11    27:02   34:13    35:44   36:31         
               Mariestads FK                           4:46     2:40     0:36    1:15    2:10    2:13     1:41     1:36    2:14     7:51    7:11     1:31    0:47         
    50      57 Harald Henriksson             37:00     2:16     7:35     8:25   10:04   13:38   15:42    19:24    21:33   24:12    33:06   34:34    36:21   37:00         
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   2:16     5:19     0:50    1:39    3:34    2:04     3:42     2:09    2:39     8:54    1:28     1:47    0:39         
                                                      17:56                                                                                                               
                                                        *69                                                                                                               
    51      82 Kent Carlgren                 41:33     2:22     4:59     5:45    7:28    9:00   11:23    13:34    19:02   20:46    36:56   39:11    40:45   41:33         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:22     2:37     0:46    1:43    1:32    2:23     2:11     5:28    1:44    16:10    2:15     1:34    0:48         

            69 Lars Wester                  Felst.     4:17     8:23     9:16   11:39   13:32   39:10    41:59  1:03:41 1:06:02    -----   -----    -----                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           4:17     4:06     0:53    2:23    1:53   25:38     2:49    21:42    2:21                                           



H60  (36)                            2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(69)    3(55)   4(61)   5(49)   6(47)    7(45)    8(48)   9(53)   10(67)  11(81)   12(84) 13(100)       M 

     1     127 Carl-Henry Andersson          19:07     0:54     4:06     4:59    6:07    7:46    8:40     9:31    11:03   12:24    14:13   15:43    16:59   18:32   19:07 
               OK Orinto                               0:54     3:12     0:53    1:08    1:39    0:54     0:51     1:32    1:21     1:49    1:30     1:16    1:33    0:35 
     2     140 Agne Bengtsson                19:38     1:14     2:49     3:50    5:53    7:25    8:21     9:10    10:44   12:07    13:35   15:25    17:34   19:04   19:38 
               OK Kompassen                            1:14     1:35     1:01    2:03    1:32    0:56     0:49     1:34    1:23     1:28    1:50     2:09    1:30    0:34 
     3     131 Björn Jägerström              20:25     1:04     3:16     4:15    5:39    7:16    9:09    10:11    11:43   13:07    14:33   16:48    18:18   19:50   20:25 
               IK Uven                                 1:04     2:12     0:59    1:24    1:37    1:53     1:02     1:32    1:24     1:26    2:15     1:30    1:32    0:35 
     4     147 Lars Hogedal                  20:47     2:29     4:13     5:09    6:43    8:32    9:33    10:30    12:18   13:38    15:04   17:03    18:38   20:07   20:47 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:29     1:44     0:56    1:34    1:49    1:01     0:57     1:48    1:20     1:26    1:59     1:35    1:29    0:40 
     5     116 Olle Bohman                   20:54     1:23     3:17     4:17    5:37    7:31    8:54     9:54    11:48   13:21    14:40   16:45    18:45   20:12   20:54 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:23     1:54     1:00    1:20    1:54    1:23     1:00     1:54    1:33     1:19    2:05     2:00    1:27    0:42 
     6     124 Stig Johansson                21:09     1:05     3:13     4:11    5:48    7:39    8:48    10:30    12:09   13:29    15:17   17:02    19:08   20:35   21:09 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:05     2:08     0:58    1:37    1:51    1:09     1:42     1:39    1:20     1:48    1:45     2:06    1:27    0:34 
     7     145 Ove Thorsson                  21:30     1:09     3:01     4:03    5:43    7:35    8:32    10:38    12:22   13:43    15:26   17:20    19:14   20:51   21:30 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:09     1:52     1:02    1:40    1:52    0:57     2:06     1:44    1:21     1:43    1:54     1:54    1:37    0:39 
     8     117 Owe Nilsson                   21:54     1:10     3:11     4:12    6:06    8:05    9:20    10:16    11:58   13:21    15:02   17:37    19:24   21:20   21:54 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:10     2:01     1:01    1:54    1:59    1:15     0:56     1:42    1:23     1:41    2:35     1:47    1:56    0:34 
     9     115 Sven-Olof Larsson             22:36     2:16     4:09     5:18    6:54    8:56   10:21    11:21    13:11   14:37    16:12   18:15    20:31   22:01   22:36 
               Växjö AIS                               2:16     1:53     1:09    1:36    2:02    1:25     1:00     1:50    1:26     1:35    2:03     2:16    1:30    0:35 
    10     118 Kenth Sundgren                22:40     1:12     3:46     4:51    6:24    8:24    9:32    10:29    12:37   14:08    16:00   18:16    20:28   22:02   22:40 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:12     2:34     1:05    1:33    2:00    1:08     0:57     2:08    1:31     1:52    2:16     2:12    1:34    0:38 
                                                               15:31                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
    11     132 Kalle Lindqvist               22:46     1:34     3:36     4:35    6:53    8:45    9:47    10:57    12:58   14:22    15:54   18:34    20:31   22:09   22:46 
               Växjö OK                                1:34     2:02     0:59    2:18    1:52    1:02     1:10     2:01    1:24     1:32    2:40     1:57    1:38    0:37 
    12     110 Åke Persson                   24:23     1:55     4:29     6:00    7:59    9:42   10:59    12:03    13:46   15:16    17:01   19:11    21:38   23:42   24:23 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:55     2:34     1:31    1:59    1:43    1:17     1:04     1:43    1:30     1:45    2:10     2:27    2:04    0:41 
    13     113 Stig Johansson                24:29     3:40     5:38     6:43    8:18   11:04   12:30    13:29    15:29   16:48    18:04   19:46    22:25   23:51   24:29 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:40     1:58     1:05    1:35    2:46    1:26     0:59     2:00    1:19     1:16    1:42     2:39    1:26    0:38 
    14     142 Bill Schölin                  24:56     1:15     3:36     4:43    6:44    8:38    9:48    10:55    12:42   14:07    15:51   18:09    21:48   24:22   24:56 
               Tockarps IK                             1:15     2:21     1:07    2:01    1:54    1:10     1:07     1:47    1:25     1:44    2:18     3:39    2:34    0:34 
    15     139 Kent Kardell                  26:19     2:58     4:53     5:58   10:33   12:24   13:26    14:22    15:58   17:14    18:48   22:37    24:08   25:44   26:19 
               Ljungskile FK                           2:58     1:55     1:05    4:35    1:51    1:02     0:56     1:36    1:16     1:34    3:49     1:31    1:36    0:35 
    16     134 Rainer Scholz                 26:49     1:14     3:36     4:33   11:12   13:45   14:49    16:51    18:20   19:39    21:15   23:09    24:56   26:15   26:49 
               IK Vista                                1:14     2:22     0:57    6:39    2:33    1:04     2:02     1:29    1:19     1:36    1:54     1:47    1:19    0:34 
    17     122 Håkan Lööf                    27:14     1:43     4:30     6:01    7:53   10:23   11:51    13:14    15:34   17:26    19:38   22:26    24:33   26:28   27:14 
               Mariestads FK                           1:43     2:47     1:31    1:52    2:30    1:28     1:23     2:20    1:52     2:12    2:48     2:07    1:55    0:46 
    18     143 Ronald McGrail                28:23     2:12     4:29     5:36    8:11    9:49   10:52    11:52    17:31   18:52    20:19   22:43    26:22   27:46   28:23 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:12     2:17     1:07    2:35    1:38    1:03     1:00     5:39    1:21     1:27    2:24     3:39    1:24    0:37 
    19     119 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist           28:35     1:33     4:36     5:50    8:19   11:21   12:41    14:04    16:21   18:07    20:30   23:38    26:07   27:49   28:35 
               OK Löftan                               1:33     3:03     1:14    2:29    3:02    1:20     1:23     2:17    1:46     2:23    3:08     2:29    1:42    0:46 
    20     133 Lennart Smedenmark            28:45     1:41     3:52     5:19    8:32   10:41   11:55    14:06    16:37   18:06    19:50   24:18    26:33   28:06   28:45 
               Ronneby OK                              1:41     2:11     1:27    3:13    2:09    1:14     2:11     2:31    1:29     1:44    4:28     2:15    1:33    0:39 
    21     114 Sven Olle Söderberg           29:00     1:36     4:37     6:10    7:49   10:35   11:56    13:19    15:21   17:01    19:34   22:03    26:54   28:21   29:00 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:36     3:01     1:33    1:39    2:46    1:21     1:23     2:02    1:40     2:33    2:29     4:51    1:27    0:39 
    22     135 Christer Håkansson            30:01     1:22     3:30     4:37    9:30   11:46   12:48    14:12    15:54   17:24    19:14   20:51    27:50   29:18   30:01 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:22     2:08     1:07    4:53    2:16    1:02     1:24     1:42    1:30     1:50    1:37     6:59    1:28    0:43 
    23     125 Bengt Hansson                 30:11     2:21     5:02     6:28    8:54   12:40   14:17    15:32    17:53   19:43    21:23   25:05    27:39   29:21   30:11 
               Andrarums IF                            2:21     2:41     1:26    2:26    3:46    1:37     1:15     2:21    1:50     1:40    3:42     2:34    1:42    0:50 
    24     136 Per Lindskog                  30:20     3:23     7:00     8:21   10:26   12:43   13:58    15:09    17:04   18:43    20:22   24:54    27:35   29:41   30:20 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:23     3:37     1:21    2:05    2:17    1:15     1:11     1:55    1:39     1:39    4:32     2:41    2:06    0:39 
    25     130 Göran Liljequist              30:21     2:06     5:01     6:33    9:01   11:41   14:06    15:39    18:08   20:02    22:17   25:09    27:23   29:29   30:21 
               OK Älme                                 2:06     2:55     1:32    2:28    2:40    2:25     1:33     2:29    1:54     2:15    2:52     2:14    2:06    0:52 
    26     111 Gunnar Bejbom                 31:53     1:12     3:31     6:48    9:05   11:37   12:56    14:04    16:07   17:40    19:18   24:10    26:27   31:14   31:53 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:12     2:19     3:17    2:17    2:32    1:19     1:08     2:03    1:33     1:38    4:52     2:17    4:47    0:39 
                                                                8:02                                                                                                      
                                                                 *57                                                                                                      
    27     141 Sven-Olof Fransson            32:01     2:18     6:11     7:57    9:48   11:28   13:40    15:18    18:12   19:57    21:58   24:59    29:28   31:21   32:01 
               SOK Aneby                               2:18     3:53     1:46    1:51    1:40    2:12     1:38     2:54    1:45     2:01    3:01     4:29    1:53    0:40 
    28     112 Sten Blomström                32:16     4:07     6:45     8:38   10:02   11:59   13:14    14:15    16:22   17:53    20:10   27:50    29:39   31:39   32:16 
               IK Stern                                4:07     2:38     1:53    1:24    1:57    1:15     1:01     2:07    1:31     2:17    7:40     1:49    2:00    0:37 
    29     594 Mats Svensson                 32:40     2:28     4:29     5:42   13:49   16:26   17:58    19:12    21:11   22:44    24:21   26:55    29:08   31:54   32:40 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:28     2:01     1:13    8:07    2:37    1:32     1:14     1:59    1:33     1:37    2:34     2:13    2:46    0:46 
    30     146 Leif Malm                     34:27     1:53     4:14     5:44    9:19   11:46   13:23    14:48    19:46   21:52    23:56   26:57    30:39   33:03   34:27 
               Markaryds FK                            1:53     2:21     1:30    3:35    2:27    1:37     1:25     4:58    2:06     2:04    3:01     3:42    2:24    1:24 
    31     128 Gunnar Eriksson               36:05     1:32     3:49     5:29    8:27   11:01   12:20    13:37    15:41   17:38    19:54   22:24    33:20   35:18   36:05 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:32     2:17     1:40    2:58    2:34    1:19     1:17     2:04    1:57     2:16    2:30    10:56    1:58    0:47 
    32     121 Lars Persson                  36:25     1:09     3:24     4:36    9:41   11:52   13:00    14:12    20:31   22:15    24:02   29:22    33:37   35:35   36:25 
               OK Kompassen                            1:09     2:15     1:12    5:05    2:11    1:08     1:12     6:19    1:44     1:47    5:20     4:15    1:58    0:50 
    33     120 Bo Sandahl                    37:20     2:29     5:31     6:50    9:49   12:44   14:32    16:11    18:50   20:36    22:55   31:31    35:04   36:42   37:20 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:29     3:02     1:19    2:59    2:55    1:48     1:39     2:39    1:46     2:19    8:36     3:33    1:38    0:38 
                                                               22:16                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
    34     144 Hasse Adolfsson               39:22     4:53     7:13     8:28   16:07   18:17   19:18    21:38    23:49   25:23    29:58   33:19    37:11   38:44   39:22 
               OK Gisle                                4:53     2:20     1:15    7:39    2:10    1:01     2:20     2:11    1:34     4:35    3:21     3:52    1:33    0:38 

           129 Lars Johansson               Felst.     1:43     5:25     6:31   15:48   17:58   19:34    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   39:28 
               OK Nackhe                               1:43     3:42     1:06    9:17    2:10    1:36                                                               19:54 
           137 Karl Uno Andersson           Felst.     5:00     7:32     8:41   10:44   12:51   14:09    15:16    17:15   18:48    -----   22:24    25:36   27:07   27:38 
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:00     2:32     1:09    2:03    2:07    1:18     1:07     1:59    1:33             3:36     3:12    1:31    0:31 
                                                               19:54                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      



H55  (31)                            2.7 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(63)    3(58)   4(44)   5(38)   6(36)    7(39)    8(48)   9(53)   10(64)  11(76)   12(85) 13(100)       M 

     1     602 Rolf Lund                     15:41     1:37     3:03     4:39    5:39    6:28    7:08     7:57     8:50    9:49    10:37   11:41    13:37   15:12   15:41 
               HSOK.dk                                 1:37     1:26     1:36    1:00    0:49    0:40     0:49     0:53    0:59     0:48    1:04     1:56    1:35    0:29 
     2     155 Roger Thörn                   19:07     1:44     3:10     5:04    6:16    7:25    8:23     9:16    10:14   11:26    12:33   13:55    16:37   18:37   19:07 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:44     1:26     1:54    1:12    1:09    0:58     0:53     0:58    1:12     1:07    1:22     2:42    2:00    0:30 
     3     170 Sten Gustafsson               19:11     1:30     2:57     4:53    6:04    7:15    8:09     9:00     9:58   11:09    12:10   13:32    16:18   18:33   19:11 
               Eds SK                                  1:30     1:27     1:56    1:11    1:11    0:54     0:51     0:58    1:11     1:01    1:22     2:46    2:15    0:38 
     4     156 Hans Ekberg                   19:48     1:10     2:42     4:46    5:57    7:04    8:03     8:52     9:54   11:08    12:10   14:34    17:11   19:17   19:48 
               Trollhättans SOK                        1:10     1:32     2:04    1:11    1:07    0:59     0:49     1:02    1:14     1:02    2:24     2:37    2:06    0:31 
     5     160 Torbjörn Löfving              19:54     2:11     3:47     5:38    6:44    7:47    8:37     9:25    10:19   11:28    12:35   14:53    17:18   19:20   19:54 
               Tibro OK                                2:11     1:36     1:51    1:06    1:03    0:50     0:48     0:54    1:09     1:07    2:18     2:25    2:02    0:34 
     6     171 Karl Mollén                   20:47     1:16     2:40     4:52    6:14    7:27    8:38     9:31    10:46   12:05    13:20   15:41    18:08   20:11   20:47 
               OK Denseln                              1:16     1:24     2:12    1:22    1:13    1:11     0:53     1:15    1:19     1:15    2:21     2:27    2:03    0:36 
     7     154 Björn Karlsson                21:19     2:49     4:39     6:37    7:50    9:00    9:59    10:57    11:59   13:13    14:14   15:34    18:16   20:39   21:19 
               Halmstad OK                             2:49     1:50     1:58    1:13    1:10    0:59     0:58     1:02    1:14     1:01    1:20     2:42    2:23    0:40 
     8     174 Mikael Johansson              21:21     1:24     4:10     6:21    7:30    8:35    9:27    10:28    11:34   12:47    13:51   15:15    18:20   20:43   21:21 
               OK Gisle                                1:24     2:46     2:11    1:09    1:05    0:52     1:01     1:06    1:13     1:04    1:24     3:05    2:23    0:38 
     9     158 Lars Ekberg                   21:23     1:53     4:03     6:12    7:23    8:31    9:46    10:42    11:48   13:10    14:30   15:54    18:42   20:44   21:23 
               Trollhättans SOK                        1:53     2:10     2:09    1:11    1:08    1:15     0:56     1:06    1:22     1:20    1:24     2:48    2:02    0:39 
    10     150 Göran Carnander               21:26     1:37     3:00     4:58    6:03    7:02    7:58     8:49     9:56   11:07    12:09   13:55    18:36   20:51   21:26 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:37     1:23     1:58    1:05    0:59    0:56     0:51     1:07    1:11     1:02    1:46     4:41    2:15    0:35 
    11     159 Ulf Svensson                  21:39     1:25     5:57     8:11    9:14   10:36   11:34    12:20    13:17   14:22    15:29   16:57    19:27   21:11   21:39 
               OK Njudung                              1:25     4:32     2:14    1:03    1:22    0:58     0:46     0:57    1:05     1:07    1:28     2:30    1:44    0:28 
    12     151 Tommy Roos                    21:56     1:27     3:11     5:37    6:53    8:06    9:13    10:08    11:15   12:49    14:04   15:38    18:24   21:22   21:56 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:27     1:44     2:26    1:16    1:13    1:07     0:55     1:07    1:34     1:15    1:34     2:46    2:58    0:34 
    13     149 Lars Hanghöj Petersen         23:23     1:26     3:28     5:48    6:51    7:49    9:14    10:55    11:50   13:08    14:19   15:51    20:25   22:45   23:23 
               Ballerup OK                             1:26     2:02     2:20    1:03    0:58    1:25     1:41     0:55    1:18     1:11    1:32     4:34    2:20    0:38 
    14     162 Jan Wahlström                 24:06     1:38     3:25     6:03    7:28    8:38    9:52    11:13    12:27   14:07    15:27   17:07    20:58   23:27   24:06 
               Snättringe SK                           1:38     1:47     2:38    1:25    1:10    1:14     1:21     1:14    1:40     1:20    1:40     3:51    2:29    0:39 
    15     164 Arne Svärm                    24:55     3:02     5:22     7:50    9:16   10:28   11:32    12:34    13:41   15:12    16:33   18:18    21:41   24:15   24:55 
               OK Gisle                                3:02     2:20     2:28    1:26    1:12    1:04     1:02     1:07    1:31     1:21    1:45     3:23    2:34    0:40 
    16     161 Conny Sahlin                  26:03     2:08     4:07     7:39    8:50   10:12   11:21    12:24    13:37   15:05    16:18   18:11    23:03   25:23   26:03 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:08     1:59     3:32    1:11    1:22    1:09     1:03     1:13    1:28     1:13    1:53     4:52    2:20    0:40 
    17     168 Thomas Almqvist               26:12     1:38     3:38     6:12    8:24    9:43   10:53    12:09    13:59   15:33    16:59   18:55    22:23   25:25   26:12 
               Västerviks OK                           1:38     2:00     2:34    2:12    1:19    1:10     1:16     1:50    1:34     1:26    1:56     3:28    3:02    0:47 
    18     165 Lennart Svernestam            26:14     3:10     4:55     7:24    8:47   10:05   11:13    12:39    13:56   15:26    16:37   18:10    23:12   25:34   26:14 
               Linköpings OK                           3:10     1:45     2:29    1:23    1:18    1:08     1:26     1:17    1:30     1:11    1:33     5:02    2:22    0:40 
    19     163 Bo Andersson                  26:21     2:26     4:33    10:03   11:21   12:44   13:43    14:32    15:25   16:36    17:56   19:45    23:34   25:47   26:21 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:26     2:07     5:30    1:18    1:23    0:59     0:49     0:53    1:11     1:20    1:49     3:49    2:13    0:34 
    20     178 Sven-Åke Andersson            27:37     1:59     4:00     6:43    8:04    9:12   10:15    11:15    12:39   14:04    15:15   17:11    23:24   27:04   27:37 
               IF Rigor                                1:59     2:01     2:43    1:21    1:08    1:03     1:00     1:24    1:25     1:11    1:56     6:13    3:40    0:33 
    21     152 Johan Wedlin                  27:39     1:52     4:05     6:37    8:12    9:34   10:42    12:05    13:36   15:18    16:45   18:30    24:09   26:56   27:39 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:52     2:13     2:32    1:35    1:22    1:08     1:23     1:31    1:42     1:27    1:45     5:39    2:47    0:43 
    22     166 Lars Strand                   27:50     1:49     4:01     6:58    8:41   10:15   11:38    13:00    14:29   16:25    17:53   20:01    24:05   26:56   27:50 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:49     2:12     2:57    1:43    1:34    1:23     1:22     1:29    1:56     1:28    2:08     4:04    2:51    0:54 
    23     172 Mats Ingvarsson               27:58     2:44     5:13     8:38   10:03   11:36   12:49    13:51    15:08   17:03    18:32   20:39    24:48   27:20   27:58 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:44     2:29     3:25    1:25    1:33    1:13     1:02     1:17    1:55     1:29    2:07     4:09    2:32    0:38 
    24     173 Ulf Palmér                    28:40     1:15     3:02     5:06    6:09    7:50   11:34    13:09    17:18   18:19    19:17   24:03    26:11   28:08   28:40 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:15     1:47     2:04    1:03    1:41    3:44     1:35     4:09    1:01     0:58    4:46     2:08    1:57    0:32 
    25     153 Lars Göran Killander          31:01     3:18     5:24     8:34   10:01   11:18   12:44    14:07    15:14   17:15    18:37   22:47    27:30   30:16   31:01 
               Hästveda OK                             3:18     2:06     3:10    1:27    1:17    1:26     1:23     1:07    2:01     1:22    4:10     4:43    2:46    0:45 
                                                               30:19                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
    26     169 Max Prang                     32:03     2:24     4:51     8:18    9:42   10:55   12:13    13:19    14:29   16:07    17:31   20:18    28:23   31:23   32:03 
               Fredensborg OK                          2:24     2:27     3:27    1:24    1:13    1:18     1:06     1:10    1:38     1:24    2:47     8:05    3:00    0:40 
    27     167 Ingemar Johansson             34:32     2:19     5:07     8:09    9:41   14:36   15:54    17:18    18:33   20:15    21:40   23:20    28:41   33:57   34:32 
               OK Gisle                                2:19     2:48     3:02    1:32    4:55    1:18     1:24     1:15    1:42     1:25    1:40     5:21    5:16    0:35 
    28     175 Tor Udd                       35:52     2:10     3:56     6:14    7:37    8:46    9:56    10:55    15:46   17:21    18:57   20:36    32:25   35:16   35:52 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:10     1:46     2:18    1:23    1:09    1:10     0:59     4:51    1:35     1:36    1:39    11:49    2:51    0:36 
    29     177 Peter Henriksson              38:04     2:58     7:26    10:15   12:16   14:03   16:01    17:15    18:51   20:41    22:22   24:25    31:55   37:14   38:04 
               Ronneby OK                              2:58     4:28     2:49    2:01    1:47    1:58     1:14     1:36    1:50     1:41    2:03     7:30    5:19    0:50 

           157 Thomas Hjert                 Felst.     2:10     3:41     5:36    6:53    8:02    9:07     9:57    -----   12:22    14:06   15:20    17:56   20:01   20:37 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:10     1:31     1:55    1:17    1:09    1:05     0:50             2:25     1:44    1:14     2:36    2:05    0:36 
                                                               11:00                                                                                                      
                                                                 *43                                                                                                      
           176 Bertil Axbom                 Felst.     2:00     4:50     7:01    8:14    9:23   10:23    11:24    12:28   13:48    15:06   18:08    -----   21:35   22:08 
               OK Landehof                             2:00     2:50     2:11    1:13    1:09    1:00     1:01     1:04    1:20     1:18    3:02             3:27    0:33 



H50  (16)                            2.8 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(59)   4(46)   5(36)   6(38)    7(44)    8(57)   9(43)   10(51)  11(67)   12(75)  13(84) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     188 Mats Brorsson                 16:52     1:23     2:53     3:59    5:05    6:13    6:52     7:42     8:42   10:33    11:21   12:38    13:27   15:13   16:22 
               Tockarps IK                             1:23     1:30     1:06    1:06    1:08    0:39     0:50     1:00    1:51     0:48    1:17     0:49    1:46    1:09 
                                                      16:52              2:24    9:53                                                                                     
                                                       0:30               *78     *48                                                                                     
     2     182 Stefan Olofsson               17:23     1:19     2:34     4:02    5:20    6:23    7:05     7:56     9:01   10:28    11:21   12:50    13:43   15:44   16:55 
               OK Gisle                                1:19     1:15     1:28    1:18    1:03    0:42     0:51     1:05    1:27     0:53    1:29     0:53    2:01    1:11 
                                                      17:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     3     184 Arto Blomdahl                 18:18     1:54     3:03     4:15    5:28    6:34    7:21     8:17     9:23   10:54    11:55   13:44    14:45   16:33   17:46 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:54     1:09     1:12    1:13    1:06    0:47     0:56     1:06    1:31     1:01    1:49     1:01    1:48    1:13 
                                                      18:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     4     187 Tore Tjernlund                18:20     1:06     2:12     3:23    4:36    5:41    6:23     7:14     8:19    9:46    10:36   12:00    12:48   16:33   17:47 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:06     1:06     1:11    1:13    1:05    0:42     0:51     1:05    1:27     0:50    1:24     0:48    3:45    1:14 
                                                      18:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     5     196 Christer Mannfolk             19:08     1:18     2:42     4:02    5:18    6:35    7:38     8:35     9:53   11:26    12:27   14:01    15:02   17:09   18:36 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:18     1:24     1:20    1:16    1:17    1:03     0:57     1:18    1:33     1:01    1:34     1:01    2:07    1:27 
                                                      19:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     6     195 Göran Månsson                 20:39     1:15     2:40     3:56    5:08    6:40    7:28    10:30    11:41   13:36    14:27   16:01    17:01   18:56   20:09 
               OK Dacke                                1:15     1:25     1:16    1:12    1:32    0:48     3:02     1:11    1:55     0:51    1:34     1:00    1:55    1:13 
                                                      20:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     7     190 Gert Jonsson                  20:47     2:22     3:48     5:05    6:27    7:40    8:31     9:39    10:53   12:40    13:42   15:28    16:43   18:55   20:15 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:22     1:26     1:17    1:22    1:13    0:51     1:08     1:14    1:47     1:02    1:46     1:15    2:12    1:20 
                                                      20:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     8     192 Björn Alpberg                 21:16     1:10     2:18     4:48    6:05    7:12    7:59    10:09    11:19   12:57    13:56   16:05    17:06   19:25   20:43 
               Almby IK                                1:10     1:08     2:30    1:17    1:07    0:47     2:10     1:10    1:38     0:59    2:09     1:01    2:19    1:18 
                                                      21:16              8:39                                                                                             
                                                       0:33               *40                                                                                             
     9     180 Thomas Attfors                21:41     1:23     2:40     5:33    6:51    8:12    9:07    10:09    11:36   13:43    14:45   16:30    17:28   19:43   21:04 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:23     1:17     2:53    1:18    1:21    0:55     1:02     1:27    2:07     1:02    1:45     0:58    2:15    1:21 
                                                      21:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    10     189 Ulf Jungstrand                22:58     1:33     2:58     7:31    8:31    9:34   10:16    11:13    12:14   13:53    14:38   15:58    16:55   21:22   22:26 
               Malmö OK                                1:33     1:25     4:33    1:00    1:03    0:42     0:57     1:01    1:39     0:45    1:20     0:57    4:27    1:04 
                                                      22:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    11     193 Bengt Marthinsson             24:26     1:17     2:45     4:29    5:54    8:44    9:42    10:52    12:21   15:33    16:58   18:50    20:00   22:20   23:49 
               Hylte OK                                1:17     1:28     1:44    1:25    2:50    0:58     1:10     1:29    3:12     1:25    1:52     1:10    2:20    1:29 
                                                      24:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    12     194 Christer Bergagård            25:06     1:19     3:03     4:43    5:54    7:17    8:05    10:16    11:23   13:09    14:42   16:47    17:47   23:15   24:30 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:19     1:44     1:40    1:11    1:23    0:48     2:11     1:07    1:46     1:33    2:05     1:00    5:28    1:15 
                                                      25:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    13     186 Krister Karlsson              27:11     1:39     3:46     6:47    8:14    9:33   10:23    12:41    15:13   16:55    18:02   19:40    22:04   25:12   26:34 
               OK Nackhe                               1:39     2:07     3:01    1:27    1:19    0:50     2:18     2:32    1:42     1:07    1:38     2:24    3:08    1:22 
                                                      27:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    14     198 Per Bernersson                29:53     1:36     3:16     5:15    6:39   10:31   12:34    13:55    15:32   17:30    19:34   21:29    23:22   27:32   29:10 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:36     1:40     1:59    1:24    3:52    2:03     1:21     1:37    1:58     2:04    1:55     1:53    4:10    1:38 
                                                      29:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    15     191 Anders Persson                30:09     3:05     5:20     8:13    9:43   11:53   12:49    14:31    16:04   18:25    19:40   22:10    23:55   27:26   29:32 
               Tockarps IK                             3:05     2:15     2:53    1:30    2:10    0:56     1:42     1:33    2:21     1:15    2:30     1:45    3:31    2:06 
                                                      30:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               

           197 Nils-Olof Larsson            Felst.     1:47    -----     8:10    9:23   10:33   11:25    12:22    13:29   15:14    -----   17:53    18:50   21:52   23:35 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:47              6:23    1:13    1:10    0:52     0:57     1:07    1:45             2:39     0:57    3:02    1:43 
                                                      24:07              3:07   16:18                                                                                     
                                                       0:32               *78     *53                                                                                     



H45  (28)                            2.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(61)    3(42)   4(48)   5(41)   6(36)    7(38)    8(44)   9(56)   10(63)  11(73)   12(81)  13(88) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     211 Bo Granstedt                  17:01     1:10     2:52     4:31    5:15    5:51    7:02     7:42     8:39   10:06    11:07   12:36    13:48   15:29   16:28 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:10     1:42     1:39    0:44    0:36    1:11     0:40     0:57    1:27     1:01    1:29     1:12    1:41    0:59 
                                                      17:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     2     218 Niklas Edvardsson             17:53     1:09     2:54     4:21    4:59    5:34    6:43     7:23     8:16    9:38    10:48   12:34    13:38   15:35   17:22 
               Hästveda OK                             1:09     1:45     1:27    0:38    0:35    1:09     0:40     0:53    1:22     1:10    1:46     1:04    1:57    1:47 
                                                      17:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     3     208 Harald Persson                18:34     0:55     3:17     4:53    5:40    6:17    7:26     8:07     9:01   10:28    12:12   13:37    14:44   16:32   18:03 
               Andrarums IF                            0:55     2:22     1:36    0:47    0:37    1:09     0:41     0:54    1:27     1:44    1:25     1:07    1:48    1:31 
                                                      18:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     4     204 Kent Klasson                  19:04     2:51     4:53     6:25    7:06    7:41    8:47     9:27    10:20   11:39    12:42   14:06    15:27   17:20   18:37 
               Hestra IF                               2:51     2:02     1:32    0:41    0:35    1:06     0:40     0:53    1:19     1:03    1:24     1:21    1:53    1:17 
                                                      19:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     5     225 Anders Pettersson             19:40     1:37     3:48     5:26    6:13    6:59    8:29     9:16    10:18   11:48    13:00   14:32    15:57   17:35   19:03 
               OK Dacke                                1:37     2:11     1:38    0:47    0:46    1:30     0:47     1:02    1:30     1:12    1:32     1:25    1:38    1:28 
                                                      19:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     6     223 Lars Persson                  19:44     1:10     3:09     4:51    5:44    6:29    7:49     8:37     9:43   11:15    12:35   14:14    15:42   17:56   19:05 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:10     1:59     1:42    0:53    0:45    1:20     0:48     1:06    1:32     1:20    1:39     1:28    2:14    1:09 
                                                      19:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     7     215 Patrik Falk                   19:59     1:09     4:04     6:06    6:51    7:27    8:38     9:20    10:22   11:47    13:00   14:31    15:45   18:02   19:24 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:09     2:55     2:02    0:45    0:36    1:11     0:42     1:02    1:25     1:13    1:31     1:14    2:17    1:22 
                                                      19:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     8     221 Magnus Svensson               20:16     1:06     3:03     4:53    5:35    6:16    7:25     8:06     9:51   11:12    12:24   13:57    15:26   18:11   19:42 
               Nässjö OK                               1:06     1:57     1:50    0:42    0:41    1:09     0:41     1:45    1:21     1:12    1:33     1:29    2:45    1:31 
                                                      20:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     9     212 Lars Nordgren                 20:26     1:16     3:20     5:04    5:52    6:38    7:56     8:43     9:49   11:23    12:52   14:37    15:55   18:24   19:52 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:16     2:04     1:44    0:48    0:46    1:18     0:47     1:06    1:34     1:29    1:45     1:18    2:29    1:28 
                                                      20:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    10     216 Kjell Einarsson               20:40     2:36     5:21     7:08    8:06    8:45    9:57    10:40    11:42   13:13    14:26   16:00    17:10   19:11   20:11 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:36     2:45     1:47    0:58    0:39    1:12     0:43     1:02    1:31     1:13    1:34     1:10    2:01    1:00 
                                                      20:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    11     209 Tommy Johansson               20:53     1:08     3:39     5:09    5:52    6:25    7:33     8:15     9:12   10:38    11:44   13:14    14:40   19:15   20:18 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:08     2:31     1:30    0:43    0:33    1:08     0:42     0:57    1:26     1:06    1:30     1:26    4:35    1:03 
                                                      20:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    12     214 Bengt Olsson                  21:01     1:27     4:58     6:34    7:18    7:54    9:07     9:52    10:52   12:27    13:42   15:17    16:38   18:38   20:29 
               Eslövs FK                               1:27     3:31     1:36    0:44    0:36    1:13     0:45     1:00    1:35     1:15    1:35     1:21    2:00    1:51 
                                                      21:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    13     210 Ulf Linderfalk                21:10     1:09     3:18     5:08    5:59    6:53    8:13     9:05    10:13   12:00    13:56   15:36    16:53   19:16   20:37 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:09     2:09     1:50    0:51    0:54    1:20     0:52     1:08    1:47     1:56    1:40     1:17    2:23    1:21 
                                                      21:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    14     231 Håkan Eriksson                21:23     1:51     4:35     6:17    7:03    7:44    8:58     9:43    10:39   13:11    14:25   15:59    17:18   19:36   20:51 
               Hästveda OK                             1:51     2:44     1:42    0:46    0:41    1:14     0:45     0:56    2:32     1:14    1:34     1:19    2:18    1:15 
                                                      21:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    15     207 Lasse Karlsson                22:16     1:40     5:09     6:49    7:36    8:22    9:36    10:21    11:21   13:06    14:14   16:01    17:21   19:36   21:42 
               Istrums SK                              1:40     3:29     1:40    0:47    0:46    1:14     0:45     1:00    1:45     1:08    1:47     1:20    2:15    2:06 
                                                      22:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    16     213 Magnus Porle                  22:39     3:44     6:08     7:47    8:34    9:10   10:40    11:23    12:19   14:26    15:46   17:23    18:40   20:54   22:06 
               Växjö OK                                3:44     2:24     1:39    0:47    0:36    1:30     0:43     0:56    2:07     1:20    1:37     1:17    2:14    1:12 
                                                      22:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    17     219 Mats Andersson                24:15     1:13     3:19     5:02    5:46    6:31    7:54     8:38     9:33   11:03    12:14   13:50    18:18   22:23   23:33 
               OK Orion                                1:13     2:06     1:43    0:44    0:45    1:23     0:44     0:55    1:30     1:11    1:36     4:28    4:05    1:10 
                                                      24:15             23:35                                                                                             
                                                       0:42              *100                                                                                             
    18     224 Håkan Karlsson                24:29     3:04     5:26     7:24    8:22    9:04   10:37    11:32    13:54   15:44    17:18   19:09    20:40   22:43   23:52 
               FK Finn                                 3:04     2:22     1:58    0:58    0:42    1:33     0:55     2:22    1:50     1:34    1:51     1:31    2:03    1:09 
                                                      24:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    19     220 Jan Thuresson                 24:37     1:31     4:52     6:46    7:38    8:30    9:53    10:41    11:53   14:02    15:27   17:30    18:52   21:56   24:02 
               Burseryds IF                            1:31     3:21     1:54    0:52    0:52    1:23     0:48     1:12    2:09     1:25    2:03     1:22    3:04    2:06 
                                                      24:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    20     203 Håkan Mattsson                25:54     2:23     5:51     7:24    8:04    8:59   10:03    10:43    11:29   13:06    14:12   15:35    17:26   24:20   25:24 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:23     3:28     1:33    0:40    0:55    1:04     0:40     0:46    1:37     1:06    1:23     1:51    6:54    1:04 
                                                      25:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    21     229 Arne Thell                    26:03     1:54     5:23     7:32    8:19    9:13   10:47    11:42    12:49   14:37    16:05   18:19    20:04   23:44   25:29 
               Eslövs FK                               1:54     3:29     2:09    0:47    0:54    1:34     0:55     1:07    1:48     1:28    2:14     1:45    3:40    1:45 
                                                      26:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    22     206 Stefan Edvardsson             27:57     1:23     4:34     6:40    7:38    9:15   10:45    11:40    15:03   16:51    18:34   20:44    22:15   25:25   27:24 
               OK Torfinn                              1:23     3:11     2:06    0:58    1:37    1:30     0:55     3:23    1:48     1:43    2:10     1:31    3:10    1:59 
                                                      27:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    23     226 Anders Svalbring              28:07     5:41    10:06    11:52   12:44   13:25   14:40    15:23    16:26   17:53    19:05   20:34    22:31   26:23   27:33 
               Målilla OK                              5:41     4:25     1:46    0:52    0:41    1:15     0:43     1:03    1:27     1:12    1:29     1:57    3:52    1:10 
                                                      28:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    24     202 Conny Bruhn                   29:15     1:42     6:40     8:24    9:14   10:10   11:31    12:11    13:24   15:33    16:54   18:47    23:34   26:56   28:46 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:42     4:58     1:44    0:50    0:56    1:21     0:40     1:13    2:09     1:21    1:53     4:47    3:22    1:50 
                                                      29:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    25     222 Lars Ohlsson                  29:20     2:29     8:00    10:10   11:13   12:02   13:38    14:36    15:58   18:02    19:40   21:57    24:22   27:08   28:40 
               FK Göingarna                            2:29     5:31     2:10    1:03    0:49    1:36     0:58     1:22    2:04     1:38    2:17     2:25    2:46    1:32 
                                                      29:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    26     217 Per-Göran Bern                29:27     1:18     4:21     6:58    7:48    8:42   10:18    11:20    12:41   19:28    20:52   22:58    24:46   27:34   28:55 
               Målilla OK                              1:18     3:03     2:37    0:50    0:54    1:36     1:02     1:21    6:47     1:24    2:06     1:48    2:48    1:21 
                                                      29:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    27     201 Peter Broberg                 32:19     2:14     5:15     7:01    7:55    8:49   10:39    11:35    12:53   16:32    18:13   20:17    21:51   30:14   31:42 
               IF Rigor                                2:14     3:01     1:46    0:54    0:54    1:50     0:56     1:18    3:39     1:41    2:04     1:34    8:23    1:28 
                                                      32:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    28     227 Pi Persson                  1:09:30     7:14    14:18    31:25   32:51   34:47   36:49    38:07    42:38   44:46    47:06   50:00    52:12 1:06:50 1:08:55 
               OK Orion                                7:14     7:04    17:07    1:26    1:56    2:02     1:18     4:31    2:08     2:20    2:54     2:12   14:38    2:05 
                                                    1:09:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               



H40  (15)                            3.3 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(61)   4(40)   5(37)   6(35)    7(32)    8(31)   9(34)   10(39)  11(52)   12(65)  13(75)  14(84) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     240 Magnus Steen                  21:59     1:04     2:20     3:51    5:50    6:47    8:32     9:26    10:22   11:58    14:02   15:38    16:51   17:56   20:16 
               OK Alehof                               1:04     1:16     1:31    1:59    0:57    1:45     0:54     0:56    1:36     2:04    1:36     1:13    1:05    2:20 
                                                      21:26    21:59                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:33                                                                                                      
     2     241 Anders Ling                   22:16     1:39     2:43     4:28    6:35    7:24    9:17    10:14    11:04   12:29    14:38   16:19    17:33   18:30   20:26 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:39     1:04     1:45    2:07    0:49    1:53     0:57     0:50    1:25     2:09    1:41     1:14    0:57    1:56 
                                                      21:43    22:16                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:33                                                                                                      
     3     245 Fredrik Ask                   22:19     1:27     2:47     4:17    6:28    7:33    9:36    10:35    11:26   12:47    14:49   16:27    17:36   18:36   20:47 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:27     1:20     1:30    2:11    1:05    2:03     0:59     0:51    1:21     2:02    1:38     1:09    1:00    2:11 
                                                      21:54    22:19                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:25                                                                                                      
     4     246 Thomas Nilsson                22:58     1:07     2:18     4:19    6:06    6:50    8:35     9:26    10:13   11:32    13:38   15:12    16:17   17:20   20:12 
               Eslövs FK                               1:07     1:11     2:01    1:47    0:44    1:45     0:51     0:47    1:19     2:06    1:34     1:05    1:03    2:52 
                                                      22:28    22:58                                                                                                      
                                                       2:16     0:30                                                                                                      
     5     244 Fabian Ljungquist             23:21     1:05     2:22     3:52    5:40    6:26    8:14     9:45    10:36   11:55    13:59   15:34    17:34   18:29   20:55 
               Lunds OK                                1:05     1:17     1:30    1:48    0:46    1:48     1:31     0:51    1:19     2:04    1:35     2:00    0:55    2:26 
                                                      22:46    23:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:51     0:35                                                                                                      
     6     243 Göran Kimell                  23:36     1:07     2:18     4:33    6:19    7:11    8:52     9:51    10:56   12:21    14:57   16:48    17:56   19:11   21:32 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:07     1:11     2:15    1:46    0:52    1:41     0:59     1:05    1:25     2:36    1:51     1:08    1:15    2:21 
                                                      23:05    23:36                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33     0:31                                                                                                      
     7     239 Magnus Larsen                 24:14     2:14     3:54     5:26    7:25    8:18   10:22    11:19    12:12   13:30    15:36   17:08    18:42   20:04   22:06 
               FK Boken                                2:14     1:40     1:32    1:59    0:53    2:04     0:57     0:53    1:18     2:06    1:32     1:34    1:22    2:02 
                                                      23:40    24:14                                                                                                      
                                                       1:34     0:34                                                                                                      
     8     242 Stefan Agmarken               24:59     1:03     2:14     4:25    8:00    8:45   10:41    11:40    12:40   14:16    16:31   18:11    19:23   20:36   23:12 
               Halmstad OK                             1:03     1:11     2:11    3:35    0:45    1:56     0:59     1:00    1:36     2:15    1:40     1:12    1:13    2:36 
                                                      24:27    24:59                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:32                                                                                                      
     9     235 Martin Andersson              26:47     1:26     2:56     5:11    7:25    9:52   11:59    12:57    13:47   15:21    17:37   19:14    21:45   22:52   25:05 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:26     1:30     2:15    2:14    2:27    2:07     0:58     0:50    1:34     2:16    1:37     2:31    1:07    2:13 
                                                      26:20    26:47                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:27                                                                                                      
    10     238 Håkan Persson                 27:58     1:10     2:57     4:55    7:29    8:31   10:43    11:50    13:00   14:54    17:52   20:16    21:41   23:03   25:46 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:10     1:47     1:58    2:34    1:02    2:12     1:07     1:10    1:54     2:58    2:24     1:25    1:22    2:43 
                                                      27:17    27:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:41                                                                                                      
    11     232 Tomas Vensryd                 28:31     1:05     7:20    10:05   11:49   12:34   15:14    16:07    17:02   18:33    20:36   22:07    23:17   24:17   26:47 
               Eslövs FK                               1:05     6:15     2:45    1:44    0:45    2:40     0:53     0:55    1:31     2:03    1:31     1:10    1:00    2:30 
                                                      28:00    28:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:31                                                                                                      
    12     236 Thomas Westerlund             29:51     2:45     4:15     6:09    8:55    9:43   11:56    13:00    14:06   16:08    18:34   20:46    22:47   24:09   27:46 
               Herrljunga SK Skid o OL                 2:45     1:30     1:54    2:46    0:48    2:13     1:04     1:06    2:02     2:26    2:12     2:01    1:22    3:37 
                                                      29:11    29:51                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:40                                                                                                      
    13     237 Roland Natanaelsson           32:40     1:34     3:41     6:29   11:44   12:38   16:12    17:19    18:28   20:17    22:59   25:22    26:47   28:30   30:49 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:34     2:07     2:48    5:15    0:54    3:34     1:07     1:09    1:49     2:42    2:23     1:25    1:43    2:19 
                                                      32:08    32:40                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:32                                                                                                      
    14     234 Ola Nilsson                   34:05     1:52     5:20     8:15   11:05   12:00   14:28    16:08    17:25   19:39    22:46   25:50    27:16   28:53   32:01 
               Alvesta SOK                             1:52     3:28     2:55    2:50    0:55    2:28     1:40     1:17    2:14     3:07    3:04     1:26    1:37    3:08 
                                                      33:30    34:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29     0:35                                                                                                      
    15     233 Jesper Rundbäck               46:07     4:19     8:23    15:24   17:53   18:48   21:14    22:24    23:44   32:27    35:43   37:36    39:09   40:26   43:56 
               Vaggeryds SOK                           4:19     4:04     7:01    2:29    0:55    2:26     1:10     1:20    8:43     3:16    1:53     1:33    1:17    3:30 
                                                      45:33    46:07                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37     0:34                                                                                                      



H35  (3)                             3.5 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(40)   6(37)    7(35)    8(33)   9(31)   10(34)  11(42)   12(51)  13(67)  14(81) 
                                                     15(84)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1     249 Ola Söderberg                 25:05     2:05     3:49     5:26    6:39    8:04    8:50    10:56    11:36   13:07    14:36   17:01    18:45   20:25   21:56 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:05     1:44     1:37    1:13    1:25    0:46     2:06     0:40    1:31     1:29    2:25     1:44    1:40    1:31 
                                                      23:12    24:29    25:05                                                                                             
                                                       1:16     1:17     0:36                                                                                             
     2     247 Ola Andertoft                 27:59     2:06     3:51     5:22    7:33    8:56    9:43    11:36    12:14   13:42    15:32   17:58    20:39   22:35   24:41 
               Markaryds FK                            2:06     1:45     1:31    2:11    1:23    0:47     1:53     0:38    1:28     1:50    2:26     2:41    1:56    2:06 
                                                      26:12    27:23    27:59                                                                                             
                                                       1:31     1:11     0:36                                                                                             
     2     250 Henrik Albahn                 27:59     1:17     3:30     5:11    6:17    7:29    8:19    10:06    10:44   12:45    14:42   17:21    18:56   20:44   22:52 
               CopenhagenO                             1:17     2:13     1:41    1:06    1:12    0:50     1:47     0:38    2:01     1:57    2:39     1:35    1:48    2:08 
                                                      26:12    27:28    27:59                                                                                             
                                                       3:20     1:16     0:31                                                                                             



H21  (37)                            3.5 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(63)    3(55)   4(57)   5(44)   6(37)    7(33)    8(31)   9(34)   10(42)  11(41)   12(65)  13(81)  14(83) 
                                                     15(91)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1     285 Calle Stenberg                19:23     1:13     2:24     3:16    3:59    4:55    5:54     7:59     9:04   10:12    12:06   13:00    14:42   15:59   17:00 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:13     1:11     0:52    0:43    0:56    0:59     2:05     1:05    1:08     1:54    0:54     1:42    1:17    1:01 
                                                      18:03    18:56    19:23                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:53     0:27                                                                                             
     2     274 Jörgen Olsson                 19:43     1:25     2:30     3:01    3:49    4:51    5:47     7:41     8:50   10:02    11:50   12:39    14:19   15:39   17:14 
               FK Göingarna                            1:25     1:05     0:31    0:48    1:02    0:56     1:54     1:09    1:12     1:48    0:49     1:40    1:20    1:35 
                                                      18:19    19:16    19:43                                                                                             
                                                       1:05     0:57     0:27                                                                                             
     3     259 Emil Svalbring                20:05     1:23     2:34     3:17    3:59    5:01    6:01     8:07     9:20   10:35    12:37   13:32    15:13   16:35   17:36 
               Målilla OK                              1:23     1:11     0:43    0:42    1:02    1:00     2:06     1:13    1:15     2:02    0:55     1:41    1:22    1:01 
                                                      18:42    19:39    20:05                                                                                             
                                                       1:06     0:57     0:26                                                                                             
     4     256 Jesper Nelsén                 20:06     1:20     2:14     3:14    3:54    4:57    5:56     7:49     9:06   10:48    12:41   13:31    15:15   16:47   17:51 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:20     0:54     1:00    0:40    1:03    0:59     1:53     1:17    1:42     1:53    0:50     1:44    1:32    1:04 
                                                      18:50    19:41    20:06                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:51     0:25                                                                                             
     5     279 Thomas Johannesson            21:07     1:27     2:34     3:10    4:07    5:01    6:01     8:02     9:13   10:23    12:10   13:05    14:47   16:05   18:38 
               Ronneby OK                              1:27     1:07     0:36    0:57    0:54    1:00     2:01     1:11    1:10     1:47    0:55     1:42    1:18    2:33 
                                                      19:41    20:37    21:07                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:56     0:30                                                                                             
     6     254 Linus Bohman                  21:13     1:56     3:05     3:38    4:18    5:17    6:24     8:34     9:49   11:21    13:23   14:12    15:53   17:43   18:49 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:56     1:09     0:33    0:40    0:59    1:07     2:10     1:15    1:32     2:02    0:49     1:41    1:50    1:06 
                                                      19:49    20:47    21:13                                                                                             
                                                       1:00     0:58     0:26                                                                                             
     7     277 Henrik Bengtsson              21:42     1:23     2:21     3:01    3:43    4:46    5:47     7:46     8:57   10:20    12:16   13:06    14:41   16:06   17:59 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:23     0:58     0:40    0:42    1:03    1:01     1:59     1:11    1:23     1:56    0:50     1:35    1:25    1:53 
                                                      19:58    21:14    21:42                                                                                             
                                                       1:59     1:16     0:28                                                                                             
     8     287 Philip Persson                21:52     2:21     3:26     4:32    5:13    6:18    7:17     9:32    10:44   12:16    14:09   15:02    16:41   18:02   19:18 
               OK Orion                                2:21     1:05     1:06    0:41    1:05    0:59     2:15     1:12    1:32     1:53    0:53     1:39    1:21    1:16 
                                                      20:27    21:24    21:52                                                                                             
                                                       1:09     0:57     0:28                                                                                             
     9     252 Mattias Killander             21:54     1:16     2:15     3:40    4:25    5:33    6:36     8:45    10:00   11:12    13:25   14:22    16:15   17:44   18:51 
               Hästveda OK                             1:16     0:59     1:25    0:45    1:08    1:03     2:09     1:15    1:12     2:13    0:57     1:53    1:29    1:07 
                                                      20:26    21:25    21:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:35     0:59     0:29                                                                                             
    10     258 Daniel Gustavsson             22:14     1:29     2:35     3:10    3:51    4:46    5:43     8:00     9:07   10:16    12:09   14:36    16:15   18:46   19:43 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:29     1:06     0:35    0:41    0:55    0:57     2:17     1:07    1:09     1:53    2:27     1:39    2:31    0:57 
                                                      20:55    21:48    22:14                                                                                             
                                                       1:12     0:53     0:26                                                                                             
    11     266 Daniel Örn                    22:17     1:21     2:20     2:55    3:36    4:40    5:46     8:01     9:29   10:58    12:54   14:01    17:04   18:51   19:52 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:21     0:59     0:35    0:41    1:04    1:06     2:15     1:28    1:29     1:56    1:07     3:03    1:47    1:01 
                                                      20:53    21:50    22:17                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:57     0:27                                                                                             
    12     282 Henrik Erickson               22:25     1:20     2:41     3:49    4:40    5:44    6:45     8:51    10:02   11:15    13:21   14:12    15:56   17:42   19:15 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:20     1:21     1:08    0:51    1:04    1:01     2:06     1:11    1:13     2:06    0:51     1:44    1:46    1:33 
                                                      20:49    21:55    22:25                                                                                             
                                                       1:34     1:06     0:30                                                                                             
    13     272 Simon Larsson                 22:29     1:21     2:41     3:24    5:49    6:50    7:49     9:51    11:03   12:16    14:14   15:08    16:51   18:57   20:03 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:21     1:20     0:43    2:25    1:01    0:59     2:02     1:12    1:13     1:58    0:54     1:43    2:06    1:06 
                                                      21:04    22:03    22:29                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:59     0:26                                                                                             
    14     273 Mikael Pihl                   22:37     1:55     3:12     3:50    5:22    6:33    7:48     9:55    11:06   12:14    14:11   15:04    17:00   18:44   19:58 
               Lunds OK                                1:55     1:17     0:38    1:32    1:11    1:15     2:07     1:11    1:08     1:57    0:53     1:56    1:44    1:14 
                                                      21:08    22:08    22:37                                                                                             
                                                       1:10     1:00     0:29                                                                                             
    15     281 Victor Axbom                  23:58     1:09     2:19     3:10    3:55    5:14    6:22     8:32     9:54   11:09    13:28   14:23    16:17   18:30   21:09 
               OK Landehof                             1:09     1:10     0:51    0:45    1:19    1:08     2:10     1:22    1:15     2:19    0:55     1:54    2:13    2:39 
                                                      22:25    23:28    23:58                                                                                             
                                                       1:16     1:03     0:30                                                                                             
    16     257 Klas Johansson                24:07     1:38     3:08     3:55    4:50    5:58    7:21     9:31    10:57   13:12    15:14   16:08    18:19   20:16   21:38 
               Växjö OK                                1:38     1:30     0:47    0:55    1:08    1:23     2:10     1:26    2:15     2:02    0:54     2:11    1:57    1:22 
                                                      22:44    23:39    24:07                                                                                             
                                                       1:06     0:55     0:28                                                                                             
    17     284 Sebastian Hasselblom          24:45     1:46     3:29     4:09    5:10    6:22    7:34     9:58    11:19   13:06    15:48   16:55    18:59   20:46   21:56 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:46     1:43     0:40    1:01    1:12    1:12     2:24     1:21    1:47     2:42    1:07     2:04    1:47    1:10 
                                                      23:07    24:15    24:45                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     1:08     0:30                                                                                             
    18     253 Mikael Andersson              24:55     1:16     5:18     5:49    8:52    9:54   10:56    12:56    14:01   15:12    16:55   17:49    19:57   21:19   22:11 
               IF Rigor                                1:16     4:02     0:31    3:03    1:02    1:02     2:00     1:05    1:11     1:43    0:54     2:08    1:22    0:52 
                                                      23:31    24:30    24:55           19:35                                                                             
                                                       1:20     0:59     0:25             *67                                                                             
    19     270 Jakob Segerslätt              25:55     1:36     2:46     3:44    4:44    5:48    7:00     9:25    10:42   12:04    14:27   15:27    17:20   20:34   21:50 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:36     1:10     0:58    1:00    1:04    1:12     2:25     1:17    1:22     2:23    1:00     1:53    3:14    1:16 
                                                      24:31    25:29    25:55                                                                                             
                                                       2:41     0:58     0:26                                                                                             
    20     267 Viktor Govik                  26:12     2:01     4:08     5:03    6:01    7:22    8:39    11:11    12:51   15:10    17:17   18:13    20:25   22:20   23:39 
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:01     2:07     0:55    0:58    1:21    1:17     2:32     1:40    2:19     2:07    0:56     2:12    1:55    1:19 
                                                      24:47    25:42    26:12                                                                                             
                                                       1:08     0:55     0:30                                                                                             
    21     598 Rasmus Schurmann              26:15     2:10     3:27     4:15    5:34    7:10    8:17    10:32    12:38   14:34    17:03   18:09    20:11   21:44   23:22 
               Hylte OK                                2:10     1:17     0:48    1:19    1:36    1:07     2:15     2:06    1:56     2:29    1:06     2:02    1:33    1:38 
                                                      24:40    25:44    26:15                                                                                             
                                                       1:18     1:04     0:31                                                                                             
    22     255 Tobias Govik                  26:23     1:51     3:21     3:58    4:53    6:06    7:19     9:42    11:11   12:51    15:18   16:11    18:11   22:13   23:21 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:51     1:30     0:37    0:55    1:13    1:13     2:23     1:29    1:40     2:27    0:53     2:00    4:02    1:08 
                                                      24:52    25:57    26:23                                                                                             
                                                       1:31     1:05     0:26                                                                                             
    23     275 Martin Kriblad                26:30     1:34     3:00     4:02    5:00    6:12    7:27     9:42    11:14   12:51    15:52   16:58    18:55   21:01   22:30 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:34     1:26     1:02    0:58    1:12    1:15     2:15     1:32    1:37     3:01    1:06     1:57    2:06    1:29 
                                                      24:15    25:58    26:30                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     1:43     0:32                                                                                             
    24     289 Claes Andersson               27:06     1:22     2:48     3:28    4:23    5:32    6:41     9:21    10:50   12:12    14:27   16:35    19:51   21:30   23:32 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:22     1:26     0:40    0:55    1:09    1:09     2:40     1:29    1:22     2:15    2:08     3:16    1:39    2:02 
                                                      25:22    26:30    27:06                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     1:08     0:36                                                                                             
    25     264 Patrik Andersson              27:30     1:37     3:12     3:51    6:43    7:53    9:20    12:14    14:02   15:29    17:47   18:54    20:58   22:44   24:24 
               Hylte OK                                1:37     1:35     0:39    2:52    1:10    1:27     2:54     1:48    1:27     2:18    1:07     2:04    1:46    1:40 
                                                      25:47    27:02    27:30                                                                                             
                                                       1:23     1:15     0:28                                                                                             
    26     268 Tobias Persson                28:11     2:11     3:44     4:34    5:33    6:53    8:11    10:40    12:47   14:22    16:47   18:13    20:39   22:20   23:58 
               OK Kompassen                            2:11     1:33     0:50    0:59    1:20    1:18     2:29     2:07    1:35     2:25    1:26     2:26    1:41    1:38 
                                                      26:22    27:42    28:11                                                                                             
                                                       2:24     1:20     0:29                                                                                             
    27     260 Sebastian Wahlström           28:15     1:28     2:48     3:51    4:48    6:01    7:07     9:49    11:25   13:10    15:46   16:45    20:14   24:05   25:13 
               Snättringe SK                           1:28     1:20     1:03    0:57    1:13    1:06     2:42     1:36    1:45     2:36    0:59     3:29    3:51    1:08 
                                                      26:30    27:42    28:15                                                                                             
                                                       1:17     1:12     0:33                                                                                             
    28     278 Måns Faxén                    28:25     1:41     2:55     3:42    4:42    6:28    7:52    11:02    12:40   14:21    16:44   17:50    20:05   22:49   25:15 
               Växjö OK                                1:41     1:14     0:47    1:00    1:46    1:24     3:10     1:38    1:41     2:23    1:06     2:15    2:44    2:26 
                                                      26:35    27:48    28:25                                                                                             
                                                       1:20     1:13     0:37                                                                                             
    29     271 Magnus Fransson               28:33     1:39     3:03     4:39    5:33    7:45    8:59    11:53    13:49   15:11    17:32   18:32    20:35   23:06   25:20 
               SOK Aneby                               1:39     1:24     1:36    0:54    2:12    1:14     2:54     1:56    1:22     2:21    1:00     2:03    2:31    2:14 
                                                      26:55    27:58    28:33                                                                                             
                                                       1:35     1:03     0:35                                                                                             
    30     280 Fredrik Olsson                28:40     1:51     3:17     4:16    5:42    7:42    9:02    11:53    14:56   16:23    19:05   20:07    22:20   24:23   25:43 
               Eslövs FK                               1:51     1:26     0:59    1:26    2:00    1:20     2:51     3:03    1:27     2:42    1:02     2:13    2:03    1:20 
                                                      26:54    28:08    28:40                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     1:14     0:32                                                                                             
    31     262 Magnus Norén                  30:19     1:58     3:45     4:36    5:42    7:07    8:31    11:22    13:07   14:45    17:19   18:38    22:03   24:30   26:29 
               Västvärmlands OK                        1:58     1:47     0:51    1:06    1:25    1:24     2:51     1:45    1:38     2:34    1:19     3:25    2:27    1:59 
                                                      28:23    29:43    30:19                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     1:20     0:36                                                                                             
    32     261 Johan Hagström                30:21     1:50     3:10     3:47    5:54    7:23    8:34    10:53    12:28   15:23    17:34   18:58    21:10   25:40   26:56 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:50     1:20     0:37    2:07    1:29    1:11     2:19     1:35    2:55     2:11    1:24     2:12    4:30    1:16 
                                                      28:39    29:56    30:21                                                                                             
                                                       1:43     1:17     0:25                                                                                             
    33     269 Karl Utterback                32:20     2:09     4:00     4:48    5:50    7:23    8:52    11:41    13:42   15:28    18:11   19:23    22:12   24:39   27:53 
               Malmö OK                                2:09     1:51     0:48    1:02    1:33    1:29     2:49     2:01    1:46     2:43    1:12     2:49    2:27    3:14 
                                                      30:31    31:46    32:20                                                                                             
                                                       2:38     1:15     0:34                                                                                             
    34     276 Lennart Bjufström             44:28     3:59     6:17     7:39    9:02   11:13   13:20    17:22    19:48   22:12    26:19   28:42    32:40   36:23   39:23 
               SOK 68                                  3:59     2:18     1:22    1:23    2:11    2:07     4:02     2:26    2:24     4:07    2:23     3:58    3:43    3:00 
                                                      41:54    43:41    44:28                                                                                             
                                                       2:31     1:47     0:47                                                                                             
    35     265 Emil Bruhn                    46:04     2:21     4:14     5:26    6:44    8:24    9:57    13:08    19:05   21:18    23:44   25:39    27:55   34:45   40:27 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:21     1:53     1:12    1:18    1:40    1:33     3:11     5:57    2:13     2:26    1:55     2:16    6:50    5:42 
                                                      44:29    45:33    46:04                                                                                             
                                                       4:02     1:04     0:31                                                                                             
    36     251 Rasmus Blockgren              51:04     3:04     5:38     7:02    8:47   12:02   14:31    20:01    22:49   25:51    30:21   32:26    36:16   39:36   43:04 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:04     2:34     1:24    1:45    3:15    2:29     5:30     2:48    3:02     4:30    2:05     3:50    3:20    3:28 
                                                      46:51    49:33    51:04                                                                                             
                                                       3:47     2:42     1:31                                                                                             
    37     263 Timo Kononen                  52:46     2:06     4:35     5:20    7:09    8:39   10:01    15:58    17:41   21:20    23:54   39:17    43:00   46:28   47:55 
               OK Gisle                                2:06     2:29     0:45    1:49    1:30    1:22     5:57     1:43    3:39     2:34   15:23     3:43    3:28    1:27 
                                                      50:56    52:10    52:46                                                                                             
                                                       3:01     1:14     0:36                                                                                             



H20  (6)                             3.3 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(61)   4(40)   5(37)   6(35)    7(32)    8(31)   9(34)   10(39)  11(52)   12(65)  13(75)  14(84) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     291 Joel Udd                      23:14     1:07     2:37     4:33    6:41    7:27    9:19    10:25    11:18   12:58    15:12   16:55    18:20   19:24   21:27 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:07     1:30     1:56    2:08    0:46    1:52     1:06     0:53    1:40     2:14    1:43     1:25    1:04    2:03 
                                                      22:43    23:14                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:31                                                                                                      
     2     292 Martin Frisk                  23:44     1:07     2:26     4:33    6:39    7:32    9:30    11:06    12:00   13:27    15:38   17:27    18:32   19:30   22:02 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:07     1:19     2:07    2:06    0:53    1:58     1:36     0:54    1:27     2:11    1:49     1:05    0:58    2:32 
                                                      23:10    23:44                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:34                                                                                                      
     3     295 Tobias Edström                24:10     1:21     2:37     4:20    6:32    7:23    9:27    10:51    11:52   13:27    15:58   17:46    19:03   20:12   22:25 
               OK Gisle                                1:21     1:16     1:43    2:12    0:51    2:04     1:24     1:01    1:35     2:31    1:48     1:17    1:09    2:13 
                                                      23:35    24:10                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:35                                                                                                      
     4     290 Niklas Frisk                  27:12     2:19     4:16     6:25    8:23    9:08   10:56    12:38    13:30   15:06    17:08   21:30    22:33   23:27   25:36 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:19     1:57     2:09    1:58    0:45    1:48     1:42     0:52    1:36     2:02    4:22     1:03    0:54    2:09 
                                                      26:47    27:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:25                                                                                                      
     5     294 Filip Andersson               27:35     3:19     4:39     7:08    9:15   10:07   12:05    13:41    14:48   16:34    19:13   21:02    22:20   23:19   25:39 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:19     1:20     2:29    2:07    0:52    1:58     1:36     1:07    1:46     2:39    1:49     1:18    0:59    2:20 
                                                      27:04    27:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:31                                                                                                      
     6     293 Erik Persson                  31:20     2:09     4:10    11:30   13:14   14:01   15:50    17:17    18:20   20:57    23:09   25:09    26:18   27:16   29:36 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:09     2:01     7:20    1:44    0:47    1:49     1:27     1:03    2:37     2:12    2:00     1:09    0:58    2:20 
                                                      30:51    31:20                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:29                                                                                                      



H18  (6)                             2.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(61)    3(42)   4(48)   5(41)   6(36)    7(38)    8(44)   9(56)   10(63)  11(73)   12(81)  13(88) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     298 Oscar Stenberg                18:47     1:03     3:14     5:08    5:55    6:27    7:34     8:15     9:11   10:59    12:13   13:47    15:15   17:08   18:22 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:03     2:11     1:54    0:47    0:32    1:07     0:41     0:56    1:48     1:14    1:34     1:28    1:53    1:14 
                                                      18:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2     297 Joel Kristiansson             18:54     1:18     3:37     5:07    5:47    6:28    7:41     8:24     9:18   10:54    12:02   13:34    14:40   16:58   18:26 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:18     2:19     1:30    0:40    0:41    1:13     0:43     0:54    1:36     1:08    1:32     1:06    2:18    1:28 
                                                      18:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     3     302 Pontus Karlsson               19:23     1:18     3:36     5:22    6:14    7:15    8:22     9:00     9:55   11:19    13:16   14:43    15:44   17:51   18:51 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:18     2:18     1:46    0:52    1:01    1:07     0:38     0:55    1:24     1:57    1:27     1:01    2:07    1:00 
                                                      19:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     4     296 Johan Sandlund                20:04     1:49     4:28     5:45    6:22    6:57    7:58     8:37     9:29   10:44    11:50   13:06    16:44   18:44   19:35 
               OK Njudung                              1:49     2:39     1:17    0:37    0:35    1:01     0:39     0:52    1:15     1:06    1:16     3:38    2:00    0:51 
                                                      20:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     5     301 Josef Svalbring               25:08     1:16     3:37     5:17    6:00    6:47    8:17     9:02     9:59   11:28    13:19   15:08    16:56   23:15   24:40 
               Målilla OK                              1:16     2:21     1:40    0:43    0:47    1:30     0:45     0:57    1:29     1:51    1:49     1:48    6:19    1:25 
                                                      25:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     6     299 Felix Persson                 30:51     5:13     8:23    10:45   11:46   12:48   14:29    15:13    16:40   18:35    20:28   22:30    24:13   27:41   30:23 
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:13     3:10     2:22    1:01    1:02    1:41     0:44     1:27    1:55     1:53    2:02     1:43    3:28    2:42 
                                                      30:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               



H16  (4)                             2.7 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(63)    3(58)   4(44)   5(38)   6(36)    7(39)    8(48)   9(53)   10(64)  11(76)   12(85) 13(100)       M 

     1     306 Loke Agmarken                 27:12     2:02     4:11    12:12   13:18   14:14   15:11    16:47    17:47   19:02    20:33   22:15    24:54   26:43   27:12 
               Halmstad OK                             2:02     2:09     8:01    1:06    0:56    0:57     1:36     1:00    1:15     1:31    1:42     2:39    1:49    0:29 
                                                               21:44                                                                                                      
                                                                 *75                                                                                                      
     2     303 Erik Kristiansson             27:28     1:48     4:23     6:54    8:15    9:28   10:39    12:00    13:37   15:19    16:39   18:20    24:27   26:53   27:28 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:48     2:35     2:31    1:21    1:13    1:11     1:21     1:37    1:42     1:20    1:41     6:07    2:26    0:35 
     3     305 Adam Broberg                  28:36     1:21     7:23     9:08   10:32   11:36   12:36    13:52    15:00   16:13    19:08   20:29    25:25   28:02   28:36 
               IF Rigor                                1:21     6:02     1:45    1:24    1:04    1:00     1:16     1:08    1:13     2:55    1:21     4:56    2:37    0:34 
     4     304 Björn Samuelsson              32:34     2:11     4:12    11:33   12:55   14:14   16:00    17:29    18:52   20:14    23:06   24:27    29:24   32:06   32:34 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       2:11     2:01     7:21    1:22    1:19    1:46     1:29     1:23    1:22     2:52    1:21     4:57    2:42    0:28 



H14  (6)                             2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(70)    2(59)    3(57)   4(45)   5(41)   6(50)    7(73)    8(80)   9(85)   10(91) 11(100)        M                 

     1     311 Henrik Johannesson            13:18     0:56     1:45     2:47    3:36    5:06    5:35     7:03     8:11   11:06    11:53   12:49    13:18                 
               Ronneby OK                              0:56     0:49     1:02    0:49    1:30    0:29     1:28     1:08    2:55     0:47    0:56     0:29                 
     2     308 August Mollén                 19:16     0:58     2:26     3:28    4:45    6:12    7:16     8:50    11:47   17:09    17:51   18:46    19:16                 
               OK Denseln                              0:58     1:28     1:02    1:17    1:27    1:04     1:34     2:57    5:22     0:42    0:55     0:30                 
     3     315 Oscar Johansson               21:10     1:02     3:39     4:57    7:25    9:07   10:08    11:46    14:19   18:06    19:32   20:39    21:10                 
               OK Dacke                                1:02     2:37     1:18    2:28    1:42    1:01     1:38     2:33    3:47     1:26    1:07     0:31                 
     4     309 Emil Alpberg                  21:22     1:23     3:27     6:03    7:09    9:50   10:40    12:39    14:38   17:34    19:09   20:48    21:22                 
               Almby IK                                1:23     2:04     2:36    1:06    2:41    0:50     1:59     1:59    2:56     1:35    1:39     0:34                 
     5     312 Emil Pettersson               23:24     1:04     2:09     3:22    4:21    7:00    7:37     9:27    12:46   20:03    21:45   22:51    23:24                 
               OK Dacke                                1:04     1:05     1:13    0:59    2:39    0:37     1:50     3:19    7:17     1:42    1:06     0:33                 
     6     310 Adam Segerslätt               25:00     1:06     2:04     5:12    6:00    8:19    8:51    10:27    19:29   22:21    23:21   24:29    25:00                 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:06     0:58     3:08    0:48    2:19    0:32     1:36     9:02    2:52     1:00    1:08     0:31                 



H12  (12)                            1.9 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(70)    2(56)    3(46)   4(50)   5(73)   6(83)    7(91)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     316 Simon Harden                  12:10     0:58     2:16     3:06    4:48    6:30    9:02    10:38    11:42   12:10                                           
               FK Boken                                0:58     1:18     0:50    1:42    1:42    2:32     1:36     1:04    0:28                                           
     2     322 Malthe Poulsen                12:22     1:04     2:31     3:27    4:53    6:39    9:16    10:44    11:47   12:22                                           
               FIF Hillerød                            1:04     1:27     0:56    1:26    1:46    2:37     1:28     1:03    0:35                                           
     3     328 Allan Hedberg                 14:23     1:25     2:50     3:43    5:10    6:50    9:14    12:45    13:53   14:23                                           
               Lunds OK                                1:25     1:25     0:53    1:27    1:40    2:24     3:31     1:08    0:30                                           
     4     318 Lukas Mattsson                17:07     1:21     2:59     4:14    6:31    8:50   11:40    15:14    16:33   17:07                                           
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:21     1:38     1:15    2:17    2:19    2:50     3:34     1:19    0:34                                           
     5     599 Ludvig Hallabro               17:29     1:24     2:56     4:06    6:54    9:14   12:15    15:47    16:56   17:29                                           
               Hässleholms OK                          1:24     1:32     1:10    2:48    2:20    3:01     3:32     1:09    0:33                                           
     6     321 Johan Alpberg                 17:31     2:32     4:06     5:05    7:07   11:31   14:18    15:44    16:54   17:31                                           
               Almby IK                                2:32     1:34     0:59    2:02    4:24    2:47     1:26     1:10    0:37                                           
     7     326 Povel Hedberg                 19:56     1:22     8:20     9:15   10:47   12:47   16:24    17:55    19:24   19:56                                           
               Lunds OK                                1:22     6:58     0:55    1:32    2:00    3:37     1:31     1:29    0:32                                           
     8     317 Melker Andersson              20:04     1:47     3:19     4:15    7:02    9:26   14:18    18:18    19:29   20:04                                           
               FK Göingarna                            1:47     1:32     0:56    2:47    2:24    4:52     4:00     1:11    0:35                                           
     9     320 Oscar Nilsson                 23:36     1:20     3:22     4:42    8:03   10:57   15:40    21:22    22:55   23:36                                           
               Alvesta SOK                             1:20     2:02     1:20    3:21    2:54    4:43     5:42     1:33    0:41                                           
    10     324 Måns Persson                  24:03     8:36    10:16    11:13   13:16   17:38   20:25    21:56    23:26   24:03                                           
               Andrarums IF                            8:36     1:40     0:57    2:03    4:22    2:47     1:31     1:30    0:37                                           
    11     319 Albin Brink                   30:58     1:49     4:48     6:26   10:59   18:09   23:17    28:14    30:20   30:58                                           
               Markaryds FK                            1:49     2:59     1:38    4:33    7:10    5:08     4:57     2:06    0:38                                           
    12     323 Joel Severinsson              36:40     5:46     8:00     9:43   13:54   16:50   26:16    34:23    35:57   36:40                                           
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:46     2:14     1:43    4:11    2:56    9:26     8:07     1:34    0:43                                           



H10  (6)                             1.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(71)    2(54)    3(62)   4(74)   5(82)   6(87)    7(92)    8(93)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     336 Max Persson                    9:14     0:55     2:10     3:02    4:10    5:07    5:44     6:51     7:43    8:36     9:14                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:55     1:15     0:52    1:08    0:57    0:37     1:07     0:52    0:53     0:38                                  
     2     334 Ivar Helmersson               10:49     1:22     3:00     4:01    5:22    6:32    7:18     8:36     9:22   10:14    10:49                                  
               Hässleholms OK                          1:22     1:38     1:01    1:21    1:10    0:46     1:18     0:46    0:52     0:35                                  
     3     332 Erik Ling                     11:40     1:11     2:44     3:50    5:15    6:36    7:21     8:56    10:11   11:01    11:40                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:11     1:33     1:06    1:25    1:21    0:45     1:35     1:15    0:50     0:39                                  
     4     333 Gustav Andersson              14:33     1:21     2:33     3:27    4:52    6:03    6:54     8:38    12:56   13:50    14:33                                  
               FK Göingarna                            1:21     1:12     0:54    1:25    1:11    0:51     1:44     4:18    0:54     0:43                                  
     5     331 Klas Ljungqvist               14:48     1:03     2:52     3:46    5:07    6:33    7:12     8:33    13:15   14:08    14:48                                  
               Lunds OK                                1:03     1:49     0:54    1:21    1:26    0:39     1:21     4:42    0:53     0:40                                  

           335 Elis Severinsson             Felst.     1:46     4:16     5:58    8:24   10:47   13:25    14:48    -----   17:56    18:48                                  
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:46     2:30     1:42    2:26    2:23    2:38     1:23             3:08     0:52                                  



D75  (6)                             1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(46)    3(41)   4(53)   5(67)   6(75)    7(83)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     343 Kerstin Granstedt             24:58     2:46     5:33     7:29    9:41   11:52   13:45    17:04    22:53   23:58    24:58                                  
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:46     2:47     1:56    2:12    2:11    1:53     3:19     5:49    1:05     1:00                                  
     2     338 Gunvor Göransson              26:24     2:53     5:56     8:03   10:16   12:58   14:48    19:44    24:04   25:30    26:24                                  
               Laholms IF OK                           2:53     3:03     2:07    2:13    2:42    1:50     4:56     4:20    1:26     0:54                                  
     3     340 Gun Hansson                   29:54     2:46     5:41     8:41   10:40   13:51   15:33    19:16    27:51   29:02    29:54                                  
               Andrarums IF                            2:46     2:55     3:00    1:59    3:11    1:42     3:43     8:35    1:11     0:52                                  
     4     341 Barbro Hugosson               34:40     6:06     8:59    14:13   17:21   21:36   24:28    29:37    32:21   33:46    34:40                                  
               Lunds OK                                6:06     2:53     5:14    3:08    4:15    2:52     5:09     2:44    1:25     0:54                                  
     5     339 Karin Lexell                  35:04     3:08     6:14     8:52   13:26   16:35   18:12    22:38    33:13   34:10    35:04                                  
               OK Torfinn                              3:08     3:06     2:38    4:34    3:09    1:37     4:26    10:35    0:57     0:54                                  
     6     342 Gunnel Nilsson                41:51     6:39    10:36    15:29   18:38   21:28   24:21    29:58    39:30   40:43    41:51                                  
               Linköpings AIK                          6:39     3:57     4:53    3:09    2:50    2:53     5:37     9:32    1:13     1:08                                  



D70  (9)                             1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(46)    3(41)   4(53)   5(67)   6(75)    7(83)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     346 Birgitta Stenström            18:36     2:14     4:33     6:14    7:52   10:02   11:19    14:58    16:49   17:56    18:36                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:14     2:19     1:41    1:38    2:10    1:17     3:39     1:51    1:07     0:40                                  
     2     348 Elisabeth Kimell              19:42     2:25     5:07     7:21    9:00   11:06   12:50    16:12    18:08   19:04    19:42                                  
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:25     2:42     2:14    1:39    2:06    1:44     3:22     1:56    0:56     0:38                                  
     3     347 Inga-Lill Wikingsson          20:58     2:33     5:09     7:21    9:11   11:21   13:12    16:55    19:18   20:20    20:58                                  
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:33     2:36     2:12    1:50    2:10    1:51     3:43     2:23    1:02     0:38                                  
     4     353 Laila Persson                 26:09     2:15     5:29     7:45   10:09   12:25   14:19    21:01    23:13   25:17    26:09                                  
               IS Skanne                               2:15     3:14     2:16    2:24    2:16    1:54     6:42     2:12    2:04     0:52                                  
     5     352 Gunvor Granath                27:24     3:18     6:39     8:49   11:35   14:22   17:11    23:01    25:02   26:28    27:24                                  
               Nynäshamns OK                           3:18     3:21     2:10    2:46    2:47    2:49     5:50     2:01    1:26     0:56                                  
     6     351 Vivi-Anne Bylund              28:22     4:19     7:21     9:28   11:30   16:36   18:38    23:30    26:12   27:33    28:22                                  
               Rydboholms SK                           4:19     3:02     2:07    2:02    5:06    2:02     4:52     2:42    1:21     0:49                                  
     7     350 Anne-Catrine Persson          29:13     3:47     6:52     9:32   11:34   13:46   15:35    20:02    26:44   28:14    29:13                                  
               Mariestads FK                           3:47     3:05     2:40    2:02    2:12    1:49     4:27     6:42    1:30     0:59                                  
     8     345 Mona Carlson                  41:24     3:06     6:43    13:16   15:16   25:43   27:51    35:18    39:00   40:32    41:24                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:06     3:37     6:33    2:00   10:27    2:08     7:27     3:42    1:32     0:52                                  
     9     344 Kerstin Hagström              43:04     3:33     6:35    12:02   14:03   16:40   18:49    23:29    40:34   42:07    43:04                                  
               Istrums SK                              3:33     3:02     5:27    2:01    2:37    2:09     4:40    17:05    1:33     0:57                                  



D65  (23)                            2.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(58)    3(45)   4(43)   5(50)   6(64)    7(80)    8(88)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     370 Britt Forsell Pirozzi         22:08     2:04     4:52     6:13    8:34    9:38   11:52    16:23    19:58   21:27    22:08                                  
               Lunds OK                                2:04     2:48     1:21    2:21    1:04    2:14     4:31     3:35    1:29     0:41                                  
     2     354 Margareta Larsson             23:58     2:43     5:49     7:36   10:19   12:17   14:37    18:11    21:26   23:11    23:58                                  
               OK Njudung                              2:43     3:06     1:47    2:43    1:58    2:20     3:34     3:15    1:45     0:47                                  
     3     373 Linnéa Claesson               26:38     2:55     6:28     8:30   11:17   12:35   15:28    19:46    23:35   25:51    26:38                                  
               Rydboholms SK                           2:55     3:33     2:02    2:47    1:18    2:53     4:18     3:49    2:16     0:47                                  
     4     375 Gunnel Karlsson               27:17     2:37     6:16     8:41   11:51   13:14   15:48    19:54    23:37   26:29    27:17                                  
               SOK 68                                  2:37     3:39     2:25    3:10    1:23    2:34     4:06     3:43    2:52     0:48                                  
     5     367 Ingrid Hermansson             27:26     4:08     7:16     8:58   11:40   12:53   15:35    20:06    24:41   26:44    27:26                                  
               IK Ymer                                 4:08     3:08     1:42    2:42    1:13    2:42     4:31     4:35    2:03     0:42                                  
     6     360 Gunnel Palgrim                27:42     2:58     6:30     8:06   10:42   11:44   14:08    19:21    24:44   26:58    27:42                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:58     3:32     1:36    2:36    1:02    2:24     5:13     5:23    2:14     0:44                                  
     7     361 Ulla Ling                     27:44     2:55     6:44     8:30   11:32   12:44   15:15    19:53    23:57   26:56    27:44                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           2:55     3:49     1:46    3:02    1:12    2:31     4:38     4:04    2:59     0:48                                  
     8     371 Gun Larsson                   27:46     5:03     8:06     9:40   12:15   14:26   16:40    20:17    24:39   26:56    27:46                                  
               OK Lindena                              5:03     3:03     1:34    2:35    2:11    2:14     3:37     4:22    2:17     0:50                                  
     9     356 Bibbi Appelgren               28:42     2:53     7:52     9:38   12:19   13:57   16:39    22:31    25:53   27:52    28:42                                  
               Mariestads FK                           2:53     4:59     1:46    2:41    1:38    2:42     5:52     3:22    1:59     0:50                                  
    10     358 Gull Svensson                 31:03     2:48     6:47     8:16   10:56   12:31   15:23    24:44    27:58   30:11    31:03            30:15                 
               Tockarps IK                             2:48     3:59     1:29    2:40    1:35    2:52     9:21     3:14    2:13     0:52             *100                 
    11     362 Rosa Johansson                31:45     7:22    10:53    12:49   15:46   16:49   19:24    23:55    28:00   31:00    31:45                                  
               IK Uven                                 7:22     3:31     1:56    2:57    1:03    2:35     4:31     4:05    3:00     0:45                                  
    12     357 Birgitta Carlsson             32:25     2:26     6:14     7:46   10:07   11:20   13:34    17:41    29:27   31:40    32:25                                  
               OK Orinto                               2:26     3:48     1:32    2:21    1:13    2:14     4:07    11:46    2:13     0:45                                  
    13     363 Hjördis Erlandsson            33:31     3:37     7:01     9:19   14:13   16:54   19:33    26:38    30:04   32:45    33:31                                  
               OK Lindena                              3:37     3:24     2:18    4:54    2:41    2:39     7:05     3:26    2:41     0:46                                  
    14     355 Berit Byström                 33:38     2:39     6:18     7:51   11:52   13:07   15:48    26:47    30:45   32:54    33:38                                  
               OK Virdarna                             2:39     3:39     1:33    4:01    1:15    2:41    10:59     3:58    2:09     0:44                                  
    15     369 Karin Bengtsson               33:41     4:05     8:48    11:04   15:09   16:36   19:29    25:15    30:34   32:57    33:41                                  
               OK Kompassen                            4:05     4:43     2:16    4:05    1:27    2:53     5:46     5:19    2:23     0:44                                  
    16     372 Eva Isaksson                  34:12     2:54     6:31     8:04   10:47   11:54   14:49    18:59    30:14   33:19    34:12                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:54     3:37     1:33    2:43    1:07    2:55     4:10    11:15    3:05     0:53                                  
    17     365 Ulla Bergqvist                37:25     6:42    10:43    12:46   17:45   19:33   22:34    28:41    33:41   36:30    37:25                                  
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                6:42     4:01     2:03    4:59    1:48    3:01     6:07     5:00    2:49     0:55                                  
    18     368 Kaarina Voudinmäki            38:44     2:57     6:18     8:03   11:10   12:07   15:36    32:34    35:47   37:59    38:44                                  
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:57     3:21     1:45    3:07    0:57    3:29    16:58     3:13    2:12     0:45                                  
    19     374 Barbro Andersson              39:24     3:14     8:05    11:16   19:19   20:32   24:24    29:23    33:36   38:26    39:24                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:14     4:51     3:11    8:03    1:13    3:52     4:59     4:13    4:50     0:58                                  
    20     364 Kristina Johansson            39:30     6:13    10:04    12:00   15:46   17:22   20:06    30:15    34:42   38:29    39:30                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          6:13     3:51     1:56    3:46    1:36    2:44    10:09     4:27    3:47     1:01                                  
    21     376 Margareta Wikström            42:31     6:14    12:14    14:29   21:53   23:02   26:23    32:19    37:55   41:45    42:31                                  
               Växjö AIS                               6:14     6:00     2:15    7:24    1:09    3:21     5:56     5:36    3:50     0:46                                  
    22     366 Kristina Skoglund             43:10     3:25     8:43    10:54   15:11   17:09   21:48    30:05    37:01   42:08    43:10                                  
               Hellas Orientering                      3:25     5:18     2:11    4:17    1:58    4:39     8:17     6:56    5:07     1:02                                  
    23     359 Gunilla Holst                 44:54     3:41     7:33     9:57   14:35   18:06   21:20    32:53    40:29   43:29    44:54                                  
               Bottnaryds IF                           3:41     3:52     2:24    4:38    3:31    3:14    11:33     7:36    3:00     1:25                                  



D60  (26)                            2.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(58)    3(45)   4(43)   5(50)   6(64)    7(80)    8(88)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     397 Ingela Nelsén                 17:32     1:56     4:15     5:25    7:22    8:06    9:54    12:22    15:04   16:55    17:32                                  
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:56     2:19     1:10    1:57    0:44    1:48     2:28     2:42    1:51     0:37                                  
     2     389 Gunnel Månsson                19:46     1:58     4:30     5:40    7:56    8:45   10:40    13:54    17:06   19:08    19:46                                  
               OK Vilse 87                             1:58     2:32     1:10    2:16    0:49    1:55     3:14     3:12    2:02     0:38                                  
     3     400 Lisbeth Damsgaard             21:50     2:47     5:05     6:30    9:27   10:18   12:27    16:14    19:34   21:01    21:50                                  
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:47     2:18     1:25    2:57    0:51    2:09     3:47     3:20    1:27     0:49                                  
     4     385 Maj-Britt Byström             22:00     2:24     5:15     6:39    8:51   10:01   12:14    15:45    19:39   21:20    22:00                                  
               Rävetofta OK                            2:24     2:51     1:24    2:12    1:10    2:13     3:31     3:54    1:41     0:40                                  
     5     379 Anita Andersson               22:07     3:32     6:44     8:25   10:46   11:40   13:48    16:28    19:13   21:17    22:07                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:32     3:12     1:41    2:21    0:54    2:08     2:40     2:45    2:04     0:50                                  
     6     383 Lena Söderberg                23:26     2:14     7:02     8:21   12:22   12:59   14:55    17:24    21:34   22:48    23:26                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:14     4:48     1:19    4:01    0:37    1:56     2:29     4:10    1:14     0:38                                  
     7     393 Birgit Henriksson             24:19     2:25     5:12     6:43    9:21   10:40   12:53    17:02    21:53   23:38    24:19                                  
               Eksjö SOK                               2:25     2:47     1:31    2:38    1:19    2:13     4:09     4:51    1:45     0:41                                  
     8     387 Gudrun Wester                 25:41     2:40     6:02     7:43   10:56   12:14   14:50    18:58    22:39   24:53    25:41                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:40     3:22     1:41    3:13    1:18    2:36     4:08     3:41    2:14     0:48                                  
     9     403 Åsa Ståhl                     26:30     2:33     5:48     7:53   10:38   11:48   14:21    18:08    23:35   25:44    26:30                                  
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:33     3:15     2:05    2:45    1:10    2:33     3:47     5:27    2:09     0:46                                  
    10     378 Lena Jönsson                  26:48     2:47     6:29     8:20   11:00   12:16   15:13    20:13    23:51   25:51    26:48                                  
               Laholms IF OK                           2:47     3:42     1:51    2:40    1:16    2:57     5:00     3:38    2:00     0:57                                  
    11     401 Maud Andersson                27:32     4:45     8:07     9:42   12:30   13:46   15:58    20:44    24:19   26:51    27:32                                  
               Gotlands Bro OK                         4:45     3:22     1:35    2:48    1:16    2:12     4:46     3:35    2:32     0:41                                  
    12     382 Ingalill Nilsson              28:10     3:01     6:40     8:16   11:10   12:33   15:34    19:40    24:02   27:21    28:10            27:22                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:01     3:39     1:36    2:54    1:23    3:01     4:06     4:22    3:19     0:49             *100                 
    13     395 Karin Larsson                 28:29     3:30     6:39     8:29   11:51   12:52   15:38    20:08    24:55   27:37    28:29                                  
               OK Kompassen                            3:30     3:09     1:50    3:22    1:01    2:46     4:30     4:47    2:42     0:52                                  
    14     384 Britt-Marie Magnusson         30:24     2:17     4:58     6:22    8:51    9:49   12:05    24:18    27:46   29:40    30:24                                  
               Laholms IF OK                           2:17     2:41     1:24    2:29    0:58    2:16    12:13     3:28    1:54     0:44                                  
    15     396 Margareta Sjöberg             30:58     3:44     8:09    10:33   13:08   14:19   16:53    22:06    27:16   30:08    30:58            20:08                 
               Lunds OK                                3:44     4:25     2:24    2:35    1:11    2:34     5:13     5:10    2:52     0:50              *76                 
    16     381 Gisela Löfving                31:57     2:27     5:53     7:25   10:16   12:24   14:39    18:55    29:24   31:09    31:57                                  
               Tibro OK                                2:27     3:26     1:32    2:51    2:08    2:15     4:16    10:29    1:45     0:48                                  
    17     399 Sonja Hammar                  32:07     3:09     7:06     9:06   13:04   14:40   18:08    22:21    26:42   30:48    32:07                                  
               OK Kompassen                            3:09     3:57     2:00    3:58    1:36    3:28     4:13     4:21    4:06     1:19                                  
    18     380 Birgitta Wiklund              36:13     3:55     9:01    11:10   19:06   20:32   23:13    27:45    33:05   35:30    36:13                                  
               OK Skogsvargarna                        3:55     5:06     2:09    7:56    1:26    2:41     4:32     5:20    2:25     0:43                                  
    19     377 Kristina Fransson             38:18     4:03     8:27    10:20   13:23   15:03   18:00    24:35    29:30   37:30    38:18                                  
               OK Virdarna                             4:03     4:24     1:53    3:03    1:40    2:57     6:35     4:55    8:00     0:48                                  
    20     394 Eva Blomström                 45:11     3:07     7:35     9:10   12:02   12:52   15:06    26:40    41:52   44:20    45:11            29:49                 
               IK Stern                                3:07     4:28     1:35    2:52    0:50    2:14    11:34    15:12    2:28     0:51             *100                 
    21     404 Kristin Johansson             45:13     2:31     7:18     9:57   12:29   15:21   19:23    32:56    42:26   44:28    45:13                                  
               OK Dacke                                2:31     4:47     2:39    2:32    2:52    4:02    13:33     9:30    2:02     0:45                                  
    22     386 Inger Alice Eismark           45:23     5:38    14:01    17:21   21:45   23:44   28:31    34:13    40:55   44:31    45:23                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            5:38     8:23     3:20    4:24    1:59    4:47     5:42     6:42    3:36     0:52                                  
    23     392 Karin Lindqvist               45:53     3:32     8:01    10:07   15:01   17:01   21:18    25:58    38:18   44:38    45:53                                  
               Växjö OK                                3:32     4:29     2:06    4:54    2:00    4:17     4:40    12:20    6:20     1:15                                  
    24     390 Ingrid Norén                  57:04     3:15     8:19    10:14   14:34   16:44   19:50    47:33    52:30   56:08    57:04                                  
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:15     5:04     1:55    4:20    2:10    3:06    27:43     4:57    3:38     0:56                                  

           391 Monica Lööf                  Felst.     3:54     7:51     9:12   11:19   12:59   15:02    17:50    -----   21:18    22:00                                  
               Mariestads FK                           3:54     3:57     1:21    2:07    1:40    2:03     2:48             3:28     0:42                                  
           402 Inger Glans                  Felst.     3:52     6:27     7:49   10:00   10:45   12:46    15:41    -----   18:43    19:25                                  
               OK Torfinn                              3:52     2:35     1:22    2:11    0:45    2:01     2:55             3:02     0:42                                  



D55  (26)                            2.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(59)    3(58)   4(45)   5(41)   6(52)    7(64)    8(76)   9(85)   10(88) 11(100)        M                 

     1     432 Eva Tykesson                  23:14     1:16     4:03     5:49    7:12    9:05   10:08    11:48    13:47   20:27    21:23   22:39    23:14                 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:16     2:47     1:46    1:23    1:53    1:03     1:40     1:59    6:40     0:56    1:16     0:35                 
     2     434 Gunilla Hogedal               24:39     1:20     4:35     6:50    8:06   10:52   12:26    14:52    16:59   20:49    22:16   23:55    24:39                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:20     3:15     2:15    1:16    2:46    1:34     2:26     2:07    3:50     1:27    1:39     0:44                 
     3     418 Pia Svensson                  25:11     1:42     4:46     6:48    8:37   11:01   12:15    14:10    16:21   21:26    22:46   24:31    25:11                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:42     3:04     2:02    1:49    2:24    1:14     1:55     2:11    5:05     1:20    1:45     0:40                 
     4     435 Anne Kaill                    25:36     1:23     5:45     8:03    9:25   11:55   13:28    15:26    17:19   21:11    22:36   24:53    25:36                 
               IK Omega                                1:23     4:22     2:18    1:22    2:30    1:33     1:58     1:53    3:52     1:25    2:17     0:43                 
     5     430 Ulla Engelby                  26:17     6:37     9:06    10:56   12:07   14:14   15:27    17:33    19:12   22:07    23:30   25:39    26:17                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:37     2:29     1:50    1:11    2:07    1:13     2:06     1:39    2:55     1:23    2:09     0:38                 
     6     421 Gun Henriksson                27:11     2:32     6:57     9:10   10:53   13:22   14:46    17:03    19:00   23:10    24:43   26:23    27:11                 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:32     4:25     2:13    1:43    2:29    1:24     2:17     1:57    4:10     1:33    1:40     0:48                 
     7     428 Ann Svärm                     28:29     4:04     7:26    10:28   11:57   14:15   15:39    17:34    19:19   23:11    26:17   27:51    28:29                 
               OK Gisle                                4:04     3:22     3:02    1:29    2:18    1:24     1:55     1:45    3:52     3:06    1:34     0:38                 
     8     409 Katarina Östling              29:19     1:50     5:13     7:21    9:52   12:14   15:16    17:26    19:43   25:04    26:40   28:39    29:19                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:50     3:23     2:08    2:31    2:22    3:02     2:10     2:17    5:21     1:36    1:59     0:40                 
     9     413 Pia Adolfsson                 29:57     1:40     6:54     9:29   10:52   13:27   15:03    17:03    19:25   25:10    27:06   29:15    29:57                 
               OK Gisle                                1:40     5:14     2:35    1:23    2:35    1:36     2:00     2:22    5:45     1:56    2:09     0:42                 
    10     425 Arja Ingvarsson               29:59     2:10     5:47     8:03    9:24   12:07   15:11    17:59    19:57   26:41    27:55   29:20    29:59                 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:10     3:37     2:16    1:21    2:43    3:04     2:48     1:58    6:44     1:14    1:25     0:39                 
    11     423 Annika Eriksson               31:23     3:38     8:56    11:19   12:58   16:05   17:30    19:34    21:39   26:23    28:13   30:42    31:23                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:38     5:18     2:23    1:39    3:07    1:25     2:04     2:05    4:44     1:50    2:29     0:41                 
    12     408 Marianne Thorsson             31:40     1:45     5:51     8:32   10:30   13:40   15:27    18:10    20:34   25:50    28:34   30:43    31:40                 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:45     4:06     2:41    1:58    3:10    1:47     2:43     2:24    5:16     2:44    2:09     0:57                 
    13     415 Monica Wass                   32:35     2:20     6:42     9:58   11:26   15:54   17:34    19:49    23:36   27:17    29:35   31:51    32:35                 
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:20     4:22     3:16    1:28    4:28    1:40     2:15     3:47    3:41     2:18    2:16     0:44                 
    14     407 Ing-Marie Hjert               32:47     2:22     6:14     8:38    9:59   12:31   13:53    16:10    18:21   28:49    30:18   32:01    32:47                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:22     3:52     2:24    1:21    2:32    1:22     2:17     2:11   10:28     1:29    1:43     0:46                 
    15     416 Johanne Lind                  35:32     3:39     8:21    10:39   12:03   14:36   18:41    21:11    23:53   29:58    32:35   34:48    35:32                 
               Ballerup OK                             3:39     4:42     2:18    1:24    2:33    4:05     2:30     2:42    6:05     2:37    2:13     0:44                 
    16     414 Marita Larsson                35:50     1:52     5:49     8:33   10:01   13:01   15:45    18:19    20:50   25:02    32:58   35:01    35:50                 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:52     3:57     2:44    1:28    3:00    2:44     2:34     2:31    4:12     7:56    2:03     0:49                 
    17     433 Berit Klamfelt                36:03     3:51    10:57    12:54   14:16   21:03   22:12    24:05    26:00   32:35    33:56   35:22    36:03                 
               Tibro OK                                3:51     7:06     1:57    1:22    6:47    1:09     1:53     1:55    6:35     1:21    1:26     0:41                 
    18     422 Inger Johansson               39:11     2:12     7:00    10:21   12:11   15:30   17:36    20:17    23:32   27:50    33:26   38:19    39:11                 
               OK Nackhe                               2:12     4:48     3:21    1:50    3:19    2:06     2:41     3:15    4:18     5:36    4:53     0:52                 
    19     410 Marie Svernestam              39:52     3:37     9:23    12:50   14:58   18:38   20:23    23:28    26:10   32:13    35:06   38:22    39:52                 
               Linköpings OK                           3:37     5:46     3:27    2:08    3:40    1:45     3:05     2:42    6:03     2:53    3:16     1:30                 
    20     419 Ann-Sofi Lindskog             40:19     3:24     8:32    11:55   13:52   19:21   21:20    24:27    27:17   33:19    35:42   39:18    40:19                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:24     5:08     3:23    1:57    5:29    1:59     3:07     2:50    6:02     2:23    3:36     1:01                 
    21     412 Evamarie Lundahl              45:47     1:44     9:26    11:58   15:25   18:28   21:10    23:43    25:44   40:29    42:21   44:57    45:47                 
               IF Hagen                                1:44     7:42     2:32    3:27    3:03    2:42     2:33     2:01   14:45     1:52    2:36     0:50                 
    22     424 Ulla Ragnarsson               50:56     2:24     7:25    12:31   14:26   24:25   26:50    30:03    33:16   42:51    47:30   50:02    50:56                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:24     5:01     5:06    1:55    9:59    2:25     3:13     3:13    9:35     4:39    2:32     0:54                 
    23     411 Vanja Jinnemo                 57:11     7:16    14:43    18:23   21:03   25:46   29:20    33:03    38:35   48:08    52:22   56:20    57:11                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:16     7:27     3:40    2:40    4:43    3:34     3:43     5:32    9:33     4:14    3:58     0:51                 
    24     417 Siv Larsson                   58:43     3:32     8:03    11:03   12:56   16:23   18:11    20:58    25:51   47:47    55:12   57:40    58:43                 
               Växjö AIS                               3:32     4:31     3:00    1:53    3:27    1:48     2:47     4:53   21:56     7:25    2:28     1:03                 

           426 Elise Johansson              Felst.     1:38    -----     8:45   10:03   12:35   14:24    16:26    18:47   24:40    25:52   27:21    28:04            4:40 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:38              7:07    1:18    2:32    1:49     2:02     2:21    5:53     1:12    1:29     0:43             *69 
           420 Margareta Schölin            Felst.     3:22     7:52    11:23   13:18   16:26   18:16    20:57    23:27   28:56    -----   -----    43:31                 
               Tockarps IK                             3:22     4:30     3:31    1:55    3:08    1:50     2:41     2:30    5:29                     14:35                 



D50  (23)                            2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(69)    3(55)   4(61)   5(49)   6(47)    7(45)    8(48)   9(53)   10(67)  11(81)   12(84) 13(100)       M 

     1     440 Lena Henriksson-Ågren         21:57     1:04     3:14     4:20    6:13    8:08    9:09    10:25    12:01   13:19    14:44   17:07    19:54   21:18   21:57 
               Ronneby OK                              1:04     2:10     1:06    1:53    1:55    1:01     1:16     1:36    1:18     1:25    2:23     2:47    1:24    0:39 
     2     448 Anne Udd                      22:06     1:22     3:28     4:29    6:24    8:11    9:21    10:25    12:18   13:51    15:24   18:08    19:55   21:25   22:06 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:22     2:06     1:01    1:55    1:47    1:10     1:04     1:53    1:33     1:33    2:44     1:47    1:30    0:41 
     3     439 Britta Sahlin                 22:07     1:06     3:16     4:18    5:33    7:11    8:09     9:04    10:48   12:06    13:22   18:18    19:58   21:32   22:07 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:06     2:10     1:02    1:15    1:38    0:58     0:55     1:44    1:18     1:16    4:56     1:40    1:34    0:35 
     4     444 Kerstin Tjernlund             22:31     1:12     3:27     4:39    6:46    8:35    9:55    11:02    13:13   14:43    16:21   18:33    20:18   21:52   22:31 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:12     2:15     1:12    2:07    1:49    1:20     1:07     2:11    1:30     1:38    2:12     1:45    1:34    0:39 
     5     436 Anneli Berggren               23:23     2:10     3:53     4:49    6:37    8:15    9:07    10:01    11:41   12:59    14:21   16:39    21:24   22:47   23:23 
               OK Denseln                              2:10     1:43     0:56    1:48    1:38    0:52     0:54     1:40    1:18     1:22    2:18     4:45    1:23    0:36 
     6     450 Eva Folkesson Lööf            23:36     1:09     3:09     4:16    6:42    8:36    9:37    11:58    14:48   16:17    17:47   19:28    21:34   22:59   23:36 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:09     2:00     1:07    2:26    1:54    1:01     2:21     2:50    1:29     1:30    1:41     2:06    1:25    0:37 
     7     438 Nina Bejbom                   25:14     3:44     5:46     6:53    8:39   10:42   11:45    12:57    15:16   16:40    18:11   20:30    23:02   24:40   25:14 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:44     2:02     1:07    1:46    2:03    1:03     1:12     2:19    1:24     1:31    2:19     2:32    1:38    0:34 
     8     437 Lotta Lidman Almqvist         26:13     1:48     4:11     5:24    8:35   11:51   12:57    14:08    15:51   17:21    18:47   21:18    23:26   25:36   26:13 
               Västerviks OK                           1:48     2:23     1:13    3:11    3:16    1:06     1:11     1:43    1:30     1:26    2:31     2:08    2:10    0:37 
     9     449 Britt Thörn                   26:17     1:29     4:18     5:35    9:14   11:16   12:23    13:28    15:23   16:55    18:30   20:36    23:49   25:30   26:17 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:29     2:49     1:17    3:39    2:02    1:07     1:05     1:55    1:32     1:35    2:06     3:13    1:41    0:47 
    10     441 Tina Hagård                   26:32     1:49     3:59     5:22    7:36   10:10   11:16    12:27    15:37   17:16    18:57   21:07    23:44   25:58   26:32 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:49     2:10     1:23    2:14    2:34    1:06     1:11     3:10    1:39     1:41    2:10     2:37    2:14    0:34 
    11     447 Monica Henriksson             27:24     2:10     5:25     6:46    8:23   10:37   11:51    13:16    16:24   17:54    19:59   22:13    24:36   26:43   27:24 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:10     3:15     1:21    1:37    2:14    1:14     1:25     3:08    1:30     2:05    2:14     2:23    2:07    0:41 
    12     445 Lisbeth Bergagård             29:16     1:23     3:55     5:08    6:52    9:07   10:30    11:36    13:45   15:35    19:41   23:42    25:47   28:34   29:16 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:23     2:32     1:13    1:44    2:15    1:23     1:06     2:09    1:50     4:06    4:01     2:05    2:47    0:42 
                                                               16:56                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
    13     454 Ing-Marie Samuelsson          32:31     2:21     5:02     6:52    9:51   12:52   14:16    15:41    17:37   19:15    20:52   27:31    30:16   31:50   32:31 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       2:21     2:41     1:50    2:59    3:01    1:24     1:25     1:56    1:38     1:37    6:39     2:45    1:34    0:41 
    14     453 Märit Gustafsson              33:37     1:35     5:51     7:27   12:07   15:02   16:32    18:04    20:44   22:46    25:26   28:10    30:53   32:47   33:37 
               Eds SK                                  1:35     4:16     1:36    4:40    2:55    1:30     1:32     2:40    2:02     2:40    2:44     2:43    1:54    0:50 
    15     458 Lisa Larsson                  33:38     3:42     6:27     8:30   10:41   14:02   15:39    16:59    20:12   22:20    24:36   27:26    30:47   32:48   33:38 
               Sjövalla FK                             3:42     2:45     2:03    2:11    3:21    1:37     1:20     3:13    2:08     2:16    2:50     3:21    2:01    0:50 
    16     451 Eva Wildmark                  33:51     1:33     4:31     6:00   11:02   13:28   15:05    16:18    21:08   23:00    24:48   27:39    30:33   33:10   33:51 
               Andrarums IF                            1:33     2:58     1:29    5:02    2:26    1:37     1:13     4:50    1:52     1:48    2:51     2:54    2:37    0:41 
    17     457 Kati Németh                   34:20     1:36     5:04     6:29    8:12   10:17   12:01    13:22    15:58   17:35    20:24   29:18    31:46   33:32   34:20 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:36     3:28     1:25    1:43    2:05    1:44     1:21     2:36    1:37     2:49    8:54     2:28    1:46    0:48 
    18     443 Annette Bonde                 37:19     1:22     3:26     4:40    6:31    8:25    9:46    10:51    12:53   14:28    16:19   22:50    34:19   36:28   37:19 
               Ballerup OK                             1:22     2:04     1:14    1:51    1:54    1:21     1:05     2:02    1:35     1:51    6:31    11:29    2:09    0:51 
                                                               25:22                                                                                                      
                                                                 *67                                                                                                      
    19     456 Annika Marthinsson            39:15     2:48     6:59     9:05   11:27   14:59   16:55    18:46    22:14   24:33    26:52   30:46    34:31   37:54   39:15 
               Hylte OK                                2:48     4:11     2:06    2:22    3:32    1:56     1:51     3:28    2:19     2:19    3:54     3:45    3:23    1:21 
    20     446 Ingrid Andersson              40:23     1:50     6:41     8:43   11:31   16:07   21:32    23:02    25:53   28:22    30:33   33:18    37:57   39:44   40:23 
               IF Rigor                                1:50     4:51     2:02    2:48    4:36    5:25     1:30     2:51    2:29     2:11    2:45     4:39    1:47    0:39 
    21     452 Gunilla Sandström             43:10     7:17    10:01    11:31   16:01   18:33   20:05    21:17    23:23   24:59    26:59   36:46    40:40   42:24   43:10 
               OK Stigen                               7:17     2:44     1:30    4:30    2:32    1:32     1:12     2:06    1:36     2:00    9:47     3:54    1:44    0:46 

           455 Karin Andersson              Felst.     1:52     4:24    19:26   21:05   -----   24:46    34:27    36:45   38:32    40:10   42:39    44:32   46:41   47:16 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:52     2:32    15:02    1:39            3:41     9:41     2:18    1:47     1:38    2:29     1:53    2:09    0:35 
           442 Annette Falck-Larsson        Felst.     1:45     4:33     5:38   -----   11:01   12:03    13:03    14:53   16:33    18:06   23:03    26:44   28:10   28:47 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:45     2:48     1:05            5:23    1:02     1:00     1:50    1:40     1:33    4:57     3:41    1:26    0:37 



D45  (25)                            2.7 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(55)    3(61)   4(49)   5(40)   6(38)    7(36)    8(42)   9(43)   10(51)  11(65)   12(75)  13(88) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     470 Liselotte Falk                21:41     1:02     3:54     5:26    7:27    9:03    9:41    10:41    11:47   12:45    13:47   15:20    16:27   19:51   21:06 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:02     2:52     1:32    2:01    1:36    0:38     1:00     1:06    0:58     1:02    1:33     1:07    3:24    1:15 
                                                      21:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     2     474 Marie Olsson                  22:18     1:16     4:29     6:01    7:49    9:12    9:48    10:49    12:00   13:09    14:10   15:40    16:44   19:59   21:40 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:16     3:13     1:32    1:48    1:23    0:36     1:01     1:11    1:09     1:01    1:30     1:04    3:15    1:41 
                                                      22:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
     3     481 Anne Johansson                22:27     1:09     4:05     5:31    7:19    8:47    9:33    10:43    11:52   12:54    14:04   15:45    17:10   20:23   21:51 
               OK Dacke                                1:09     2:56     1:26    1:48    1:28    0:46     1:10     1:09    1:02     1:10    1:41     1:25    3:13    1:28 
                                                      22:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
     4     467 Suzy Larsson                  24:05     1:16     4:17     6:25    8:33   10:04   11:35    12:35    13:45   14:49    16:04   17:45    18:59   22:05   23:28 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:16     3:01     2:08    2:08    1:31    1:31     1:00     1:10    1:04     1:15    1:41     1:14    3:06    1:23 
                                                      24:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     5     465 Åsa Wadensjö Leo              24:09     1:52     5:12     7:12    9:33   11:03   11:46    12:48    14:03   15:08    16:02   17:45    18:50   21:52   23:35 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:52     3:20     2:00    2:21    1:30    0:43     1:02     1:15    1:05     0:54    1:43     1:05    3:02    1:43 
                                                      24:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     6     462 Eva Pettersson                24:19     1:37     5:17     7:01    9:01   10:24   10:58    12:09    13:20   15:11    16:09   18:43    19:42   22:28   23:45 
               OK Dacke                                1:37     3:40     1:44    2:00    1:23    0:34     1:11     1:11    1:51     0:58    2:34     0:59    2:46    1:17 
                                                      24:19             17:57                                                                                             
                                                       0:34               *67                                                                                             
     7     473 Ingela Andersson              25:04     1:26     4:49     6:24    8:36   10:14   10:54    12:09    13:24   15:13    16:27   18:17    19:48   22:57   24:27 
               Lunds OK                                1:26     3:23     1:35    2:12    1:38    0:40     1:15     1:15    1:49     1:14    1:50     1:31    3:09    1:30 
                                                      25:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     8     464 Ingrid Johansson              25:16     1:10     4:06     5:59    7:48    9:25   10:34    11:39    12:57   14:14    15:28   17:08    18:16   22:36   24:36 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:10     2:56     1:53    1:49    1:37    1:09     1:05     1:18    1:17     1:14    1:40     1:08    4:20    2:00 
                                                      25:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
     9     466 Maritha Henriksson            25:43     1:09     4:00     6:18    8:25   10:38   11:12    12:49    13:49   15:01    15:59   17:28    18:32   22:37   25:06 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:09     2:51     2:18    2:07    2:13    0:34     1:37     1:00    1:12     0:58    1:29     1:04    4:05    2:29 
                                                      25:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    10     469 Susanne Johannesson           27:11     1:39     5:00     8:38   10:45   12:22   13:03    14:16    15:33   16:43    18:01   20:10    21:41   25:02   26:30 
               Ronneby OK                              1:39     3:21     3:38    2:07    1:37    0:41     1:13     1:17    1:10     1:18    2:09     1:31    3:21    1:28 
                                                      27:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    11     461 Carina Bergander              27:58     1:51     5:18     7:28    9:58   11:40   12:27    13:36    14:59   16:00    17:19   19:11    21:01   25:32   27:17 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:51     3:27     2:10    2:30    1:42    0:47     1:09     1:23    1:01     1:19    1:52     1:50    4:31    1:45 
                                                      27:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    12     471 Anneli Carlsson               29:30     1:13     5:40     7:31    9:32   11:22   12:12    13:18    15:38   16:57    18:15   19:54    21:36   27:14   28:51 
               FK Finn                                 1:13     4:27     1:51    2:01    1:50    0:50     1:06     2:20    1:19     1:18    1:39     1:42    5:38    1:37 
                                                      29:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    13     475 Christina Sterner             30:08     4:02     7:35     9:33   11:59   13:44   14:30    15:38    17:04   18:21    19:38   21:27    23:04   27:49   29:22 
               OK Njudung                              4:02     3:33     1:58    2:26    1:45    0:46     1:08     1:26    1:17     1:17    1:49     1:37    4:45    1:33 
                                                      30:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
    14     459 Lena Thuresson                30:11     2:15     5:45     7:38    9:52   12:27   13:13    14:55    16:33   17:25    18:36   20:26    22:18   26:58   29:34 
               Burseryds IF                            2:15     3:30     1:53    2:14    2:35    0:46     1:42     1:38    0:52     1:11    1:50     1:52    4:40    2:36 
                                                      30:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    15     477 Marie Svalbring               32:08     2:13     6:07     7:57   10:50   13:19   14:44    16:06    17:37   18:46    20:17   22:34    24:13   29:00   31:27 
               Målilla OK                              2:13     3:54     1:50    2:53    2:29    1:25     1:22     1:31    1:09     1:31    2:17     1:39    4:47    2:27 
                                                      32:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    16     595 Annica Tholén                 33:18     3:32     7:00     8:42   10:42   12:24   13:06    14:22    15:45   16:52    18:05   20:52    22:11   30:17   32:38 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:32     3:28     1:42    2:00    1:42    0:42     1:16     1:23    1:07     1:13    2:47     1:19    8:06    2:21 
                                                      33:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    17     476 Åsa Flink-Svensson            33:23     1:32     5:36     9:33   12:06   13:58   14:49    16:14    17:48   19:12    20:49   22:59    24:33   30:50   32:38 
               Nässjö OK                               1:32     4:04     3:57    2:33    1:52    0:51     1:25     1:34    1:24     1:37    2:10     1:34    6:17    1:48 
                                                      33:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
    18     478 Karin Olsson                  35:19     1:17     4:36     6:12   10:09   11:52   12:42    13:54    15:13   16:19    18:20   20:24    22:03   32:33   34:33 
               Sjövalla FK                             1:17     3:19     1:36    3:57    1:43    0:50     1:12     1:19    1:06     2:01    2:04     1:39   10:30    2:00 
                                                      35:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
    19     482 Monica Laage                  36:48     3:54     7:21     9:45   14:45   16:27   17:31    18:57    20:31   22:56    25:20   27:12    28:37   33:05   36:06 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:54     3:27     2:24    5:00    1:42    1:04     1:26     1:34    2:25     2:24    1:52     1:25    4:28    3:01 
                                                      36:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    20     472 Helena Johansson              37:06     3:51     7:36    10:28   13:12   14:58   15:57    17:21    19:10   21:15    24:06   26:03    27:41   33:58   36:22 
               OK Gisle                                3:51     3:45     2:52    2:44    1:46    0:59     1:24     1:49    2:05     2:51    1:57     1:38    6:17    2:24 
                                                      37:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    21     480 Carina Stenberg               41:13     3:12     8:07    10:20   13:29   15:51   16:35    17:50    19:16   20:19    24:11   25:59    27:24   38:06   40:32 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:12     4:55     2:13    3:09    2:22    0:44     1:15     1:26    1:03     3:52    1:48     1:25   10:42    2:26 
                                                      41:13             21:28   22:07                                                                                     
                                                       0:41               *50     *52                                                                                     
    22     479 Frida Mannfolk                41:45     1:46     5:48     8:05   11:21   14:24   15:39    17:28    19:19   21:04    22:55   25:29    27:25   38:38   41:00 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:46     4:02     2:17    3:16    3:03    1:15     1:49     1:51    1:45     1:51    2:34     1:56   11:13    2:22 
                                                      41:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
    23     483 Gunilla Gustavsson            42:30     1:56     8:23    16:21   18:48   20:43   22:39    23:48    25:45   27:34    28:45   30:38    32:04   40:21   41:53 
               OK Orion                                1:56     6:27     7:58    2:27    1:55    1:56     1:09     1:57    1:49     1:11    1:53     1:26    8:17    1:32 
                                                      42:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    24     460 Sussi Jonson                  42:52     3:52     8:50    11:03   19:53   23:33   24:22    26:09    27:53   29:06    30:46   32:43    34:28   40:12   42:12 
               Ronneby OK                              3:52     4:58     2:13    8:50    3:40    0:49     1:47     1:44    1:13     1:40    1:57     1:45    5:44    2:00 
                                                      42:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    25     463 Helena Buchkovska             55:00     2:13    10:05    16:07   19:47   23:41   28:38    31:00    33:14   34:50    37:26   39:46    42:04   51:33   54:22 
               Målilla OK                              2:13     7:52     6:02    3:40    3:54    4:57     2:22     2:14    1:36     2:36    2:20     2:18    9:29    2:49 
                                                      55:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               



D40  (9)                             2.8 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(59)   4(46)   5(36)   6(38)    7(44)    8(57)   9(43)   10(51)  11(67)   12(75)  13(84) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     488 Anna Ljungqvist               20:44     1:12     2:49     4:06    5:21    6:53    7:48     8:52    10:11   11:54    12:59   14:47    15:54   18:41   20:08 
               Lunds OK                                1:12     1:37     1:17    1:15    1:32    0:55     1:04     1:19    1:43     1:05    1:48     1:07    2:47    1:27 
                                                      20:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
     2     486 Cecilia Rönnfjärd             22:29     1:15     2:34     4:03    5:19    6:35    7:23     8:35    12:39   14:45    15:41   17:18    18:21   20:32   21:53 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:15     1:19     1:29    1:16    1:16    0:48     1:12     4:04    2:06     0:56    1:37     1:03    2:11    1:21 
                                                      22:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
     3     493 Josefine Albinsson            23:38     2:19     4:04     5:49    7:14    8:41    9:28    10:41    12:10   14:31    15:39   17:50    19:05   21:46   23:04 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:19     1:45     1:45    1:25    1:27    0:47     1:13     1:29    2:21     1:08    2:11     1:15    2:41    1:18 
                                                      23:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     4     492 Helena Kristiansson           23:39     1:22     3:14     5:32    7:05    8:37    9:27    10:37    12:24   14:07    15:25   17:21    18:35   21:32   23:04 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:22     1:52     2:18    1:33    1:32    0:50     1:10     1:47    1:43     1:18    1:56     1:14    2:57    1:32 
                                                      23:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     5     487 Sara Elfving                  23:54     2:01     3:51     5:34    7:15    8:44    9:40    10:49    12:11   13:57    14:59   16:51    18:01   21:57   23:19 
               Ronneby OK                              2:01     1:50     1:43    1:41    1:29    0:56     1:09     1:22    1:46     1:02    1:52     1:10    3:56    1:22 
                                                      23:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     6     490 Jeanette Sigenstam            25:04     1:43     3:42     5:59    7:32    9:02   10:00    11:21    12:48   14:33    15:51   17:52    19:03   22:58   24:34 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:43     1:59     2:17    1:33    1:30    0:58     1:21     1:27    1:45     1:18    2:01     1:11    3:55    1:36 
                                                      25:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     7     485 Carina Lindelöw               25:53     1:46     4:33     6:58    9:45   11:08   12:11    13:27    14:59   17:13    18:19   20:05    21:11   23:44   25:15 
               Härlövs IF                              1:46     2:47     2:25    2:47    1:23    1:03     1:16     1:32    2:14     1:06    1:46     1:06    2:33    1:31 
                                                      25:53              3:31    5:38                                                                                     
                                                       0:38               *78     *69                                                                                     
     8     489 Ann-Sofie Brink               26:07     1:29     3:28     5:14    6:50    8:29    9:31    11:04    13:17   15:20    16:42   18:58    20:25   23:43   25:24 
               Markaryds FK                            1:29     1:59     1:46    1:36    1:39    1:02     1:33     2:13    2:03     1:22    2:16     1:27    3:18    1:41 
                                                      26:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
     9     491 Mona Rosberg                  34:34     2:06     6:12     9:21   11:35   13:57   15:10    17:08    19:10   22:20    23:58   26:52    28:45   31:57   33:43 
               Växjö OK                                2:06     4:06     3:09    2:14    2:22    1:13     1:58     2:02    3:10     1:38    2:54     1:53    3:12    1:46 
                                                      34:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               



D35  (4)                             3.3 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(61)   4(40)   5(37)   6(35)    7(32)    8(31)   9(34)   10(39)  11(52)   12(65)  13(75)  14(84) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     496 Karolina Erikers              29:19     1:35     3:42     6:22    9:05   10:16   12:42    13:45    14:50   16:39    19:45   21:57    23:30   24:38   27:09 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:35     2:07     2:40    2:43    1:11    2:26     1:03     1:05    1:49     3:06    2:12     1:33    1:08    2:31 
                                                      28:37    29:19                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28     0:42                                                                                                      
     2     494 Maria Helmersson              33:50     1:26     3:17     7:39   10:19   11:19   14:02    15:17    16:37   18:54    21:47   23:49    25:24   26:32   30:37 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:26     1:51     4:22    2:40    1:00    2:43     1:15     1:20    2:17     2:53    2:02     1:35    1:08    4:05 
                                                      33:11    33:50                                                                                                      
                                                       2:34     0:39                                                                                                      
     3     497 Anna Karlsson                 36:27     1:51     3:54     6:56   10:18   11:18   14:37    16:05    17:27   19:56    23:49   26:40    28:51   30:36   33:36 
               SOK 68                                  1:51     2:03     3:02    3:22    1:00    3:19     1:28     1:22    2:29     3:53    2:51     2:11    1:45    3:00 
                                                      35:40    36:27                                                                                                      
                                                       2:04     0:47                                                                                                      
     4     495 Catarina Harden               42:50     3:08     4:58    10:51   14:04   15:24   18:05    19:59    21:15   27:35    30:21   33:19    35:26   37:14   40:40 
               FK Boken                                3:08     1:50     5:53    3:13    1:20    2:41     1:54     1:16    6:20     2:46    2:58     2:07    1:48    3:26 
                                                      42:11    42:50                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:39                                                                                                      



D21  (36)                            3.5 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(78)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(40)   6(37)    7(35)    8(33)   9(31)   10(34)  11(42)   12(51)  13(67)  14(81) 
                                                     15(84)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1     521 Anna Envall                   23:46     1:59     3:34     5:04    6:03    7:45    8:29    10:12    10:47   12:04    13:33   15:41    17:14   18:37   20:11 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:59     1:35     1:30    0:59    1:42    0:44     1:43     0:35    1:17     1:29    2:08     1:33    1:23    1:34 
                                                      21:59    23:14    23:46                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     1:15     0:32                                                                                             
     2     520 Emelie Svalin                 26:38     1:31     3:06     4:58    6:12    7:31    8:22    10:31    11:07   13:00    14:55   17:29    19:24   20:54   23:10 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:31     1:35     1:52    1:14    1:19    0:51     2:09     0:36    1:53     1:55    2:34     1:55    1:30    2:16 
                                                      24:44    26:03    26:38                                                                                             
                                                       1:34     1:19     0:35                                                                                             
     3     519 Britta Norén                  26:43     1:35     3:07     5:13    6:24    7:44    8:35    10:26    11:04   13:39    15:11   17:28    19:26   21:05   23:13 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:35     1:32     2:06    1:11    1:20    0:51     1:51     0:38    2:35     1:32    2:17     1:58    1:39    2:08 
                                                      24:52    26:09    26:43                                                                                             
                                                       1:39     1:17     0:34                                                                                             
     4     507 Amanda Leo                    27:09     2:59     4:21     5:47    6:49    8:00    8:46    11:08    11:38   13:11    14:32   16:44    18:20   20:10   21:38 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:59     1:22     1:26    1:02    1:11    0:46     2:22     0:30    1:33     1:21    2:12     1:36    1:50    1:28 
                                                      24:59    26:36    27:09                                                                                             
                                                       3:21     1:37     0:33                                                                                             
     5     528 Jessica Nilsson               27:35     1:11     2:50     5:45    6:59    8:19    9:09    11:24    12:03   13:37    15:22   18:04    19:58   21:38   23:59 
               OK Torfinn                              1:11     1:39     2:55    1:14    1:20    0:50     2:15     0:39    1:34     1:45    2:42     1:54    1:40    2:21 
                                                      25:47    27:03    27:35                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     1:16     0:32                                                                                             
     6     515 Moa Svensson                  28:03     2:41     4:24     6:08    7:21    8:43    9:33    11:44    12:22   13:51    15:24   17:44    19:43   21:20   22:53 
               Nässjö OK                               2:41     1:43     1:44    1:13    1:22    0:50     2:11     0:38    1:29     1:33    2:20     1:59    1:37    1:33 
                                                      26:09    27:28    28:03                                                                                             
                                                       3:16     1:19     0:35                                                                                             
     7     536 Jannie Hagård                 28:13     1:41     3:37     5:25    6:41    8:19    9:07    11:10    11:49   13:57    15:41   18:35    20:43   22:33   24:18 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:41     1:56     1:48    1:16    1:38    0:48     2:03     0:39    2:08     1:44    2:54     2:08    1:50    1:45 
                                                      26:12    27:43    28:13                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     1:31     0:30                                                                                             
     8     502 Madelene Bougas Lööf          28:37     1:13     2:47     4:27    5:39    7:06    7:58    10:16    11:02   12:53    15:30   18:31    21:09   22:50   24:53 
               Mariestads FK                           1:13     1:34     1:40    1:12    1:27    0:52     2:18     0:46    1:51     2:37    3:01     2:38    1:41    2:03 
                                                      26:37    28:02    28:37                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     1:25     0:35                                                                                             
     9     526 Frida Andersson               28:40     2:16     5:33     7:42    8:44   10:00   10:46    12:33    13:15   14:32    15:50   18:04    19:52   21:21   23:09 
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:16     3:17     2:09    1:02    1:16    0:46     1:47     0:42    1:17     1:18    2:14     1:48    1:29    1:48 
                                                      26:43    28:09    28:40                                                                                             
                                                       3:34     1:26     0:31                                                                                             
    10     505 Ulrika Toftered               28:53     1:41     3:32     5:22    6:34    7:57    8:53    11:08    11:50   13:22    14:56   17:33    19:45   21:30   25:15 
               IF Rigor                                1:41     1:51     1:50    1:12    1:23    0:56     2:15     0:42    1:32     1:34    2:37     2:12    1:45    3:45 
                                                      26:51    28:17    28:53                                                                                             
                                                       1:36     1:26     0:36                                                                                             
    11     504 Sofia Killander               29:04     1:13     3:55     6:03    7:31    9:01    9:55    12:33    13:16   15:03    16:42   19:19    21:30   23:30   25:22 
               Hästveda OK                             1:13     2:42     2:08    1:28    1:30    0:54     2:38     0:43    1:47     1:39    2:37     2:11    2:00    1:52 
                                                      27:07    28:29    29:04                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     1:22     0:35                                                                                             
    12     511 Märta Mollén                  29:38     4:17     7:45     9:36   10:46   11:59   12:43    14:34    15:14   16:34    17:52   20:05    21:50   23:19   26:07 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:17     3:28     1:51    1:10    1:13    0:44     1:51     0:40    1:20     1:18    2:13     1:45    1:29    2:48 
                                                      27:39    29:04    29:38                                                                                             
                                                       1:32     1:25     0:34                                                                                             
    13     509 Anna Schmitterlöw             29:49     1:46     4:33     6:32    7:43    9:12   10:00    12:01    12:53   14:49    16:27   19:13    21:13   22:55   26:14 
               Hjobygdens OK                           1:46     2:47     1:59    1:11    1:29    0:48     2:01     0:52    1:56     1:38    2:46     2:00    1:42    3:19 
                                                      27:58    29:19    29:49                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     1:21     0:30                                                                                             
    14     508 Anna Torstensson              30:08     1:45     3:35     5:33    6:48    8:20    9:17    11:25    12:08   14:19    15:56   18:53    21:24   23:12   24:52 
               Hylte OK                                1:45     1:50     1:58    1:15    1:32    0:57     2:08     0:43    2:11     1:37    2:57     2:31    1:48    1:40 
                                                      28:11    29:33    30:08                                                                                             
                                                       3:19     1:22     0:35                                                                                             
    15     523 Maria Klamfelt                30:55     1:23     3:30     5:45    7:15    8:50    9:48    12:07    12:54   14:59    16:50   19:45    21:57   23:52   26:19 
               Tibro OK                                1:23     2:07     2:15    1:30    1:35    0:58     2:19     0:47    2:05     1:51    2:55     2:12    1:55    2:27 
                                                      28:15    30:22    30:55                                                                                             
                                                       1:56     2:07     0:33                                                                                             
    16     529 Emma Faxén                    33:32     2:39     5:22     7:17    8:53   10:24   11:18    13:52    14:37   16:32    18:09   21:09    23:33   25:32   29:09 
               Växjö OK                                2:39     2:43     1:55    1:36    1:31    0:54     2:34     0:45    1:55     1:37    3:00     2:24    1:59    3:37 
                                                      31:22    32:50    33:32                                                                                             
                                                       2:13     1:28     0:42                                                                                             
    17     530 Emilia Svärm                  33:44     1:46     3:44     5:39    7:01    8:34    9:34    11:49    12:32   14:47    17:07   20:08    22:15   24:09   28:41 
               OK Gisle                                1:46     1:58     1:55    1:22    1:33    1:00     2:15     0:43    2:15     2:20    3:01     2:07    1:54    4:32 
                                                      30:42    33:07    33:44                                                                                             
                                                       2:01     2:25     0:37                                                                                             
    18     516 Anna Lööf                     34:11     1:39     3:51     6:35    8:00    9:34   11:11    13:26    14:09   16:35    18:39   21:37    23:53   25:32   28:12 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:39     2:12     2:44    1:25    1:34    1:37     2:15     0:43    2:26     2:04    2:58     2:16    1:39    2:40 
                                                      30:33    33:35    34:11                                                                                             
                                                       2:21     3:02     0:36                                                                                             
    19     518 Anna Nilsson                  34:17     3:12     5:14     7:29    9:14   10:46   11:43    14:10    15:02   16:52    19:46   22:46    25:12   27:16   29:33 
               FK Snapphanarna                         3:12     2:02     2:15    1:45    1:32    0:57     2:27     0:52    1:50     2:54    3:00     2:26    2:04    2:17 
                                                      31:27    33:42    34:17                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     2:15     0:35                                                                                             
    20     596 Lina Sandström                34:31     4:06     6:33     8:38   10:04   11:46   12:46    15:39    16:23   18:16    20:13   23:26    25:50   27:55   30:14 
               OK Stigen                               4:06     2:27     2:05    1:26    1:42    1:00     2:53     0:44    1:53     1:57    3:13     2:24    2:05    2:19 
                                                      32:35    33:57    34:31                                                                                             
                                                       2:21     1:22     0:34                                                                                             
    21     532 Birgitta Wingqvist            34:58     1:37     3:40     5:56    7:25    9:10   10:21    12:50    13:39   15:29    19:40   23:00    25:58   28:02   30:23 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:37     2:03     2:16    1:29    1:45    1:11     2:29     0:49    1:50     4:11    3:20     2:58    2:04    2:21 
                                                      32:36    34:16    34:58                                                                                             
                                                       2:13     1:40     0:42                                                                                             
    22     510 Madeleine Attfors             35:17     2:02     5:20     8:06    9:32   11:05   12:07    14:31    15:18   18:16    20:02   23:04    25:34   27:21   30:00 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:02     3:18     2:46    1:26    1:33    1:02     2:24     0:47    2:58     1:46    3:02     2:30    1:47    2:39 
                                                      33:14    34:41    35:17           22:46                                                                             
                                                       3:14     1:27     0:36             *39                                                                             
    23     517 Ida Swärdh                    36:15     3:33     6:48     9:32   11:16   12:53   13:49    16:20    17:06   19:08    21:41   24:40    27:08   29:12   31:42 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:33     3:15     2:44    1:44    1:37    0:56     2:31     0:46    2:02     2:33    2:59     2:28    2:04    2:30 
                                                      33:29    35:40    36:15                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     2:11     0:35                                                                                             
    24     499 Evi Jüni                      37:08     5:47     8:04    10:35   12:15   14:02   15:17    18:00    18:54   20:51    22:40   25:27    27:46   29:45   31:41 
               Eksjö SOK                               5:47     2:17     2:31    1:40    1:47    1:15     2:43     0:54    1:57     1:49    2:47     2:19    1:59    1:56 
                                                      34:25    36:31    37:08                                                                                             
                                                       2:44     2:06     0:37                                                                                             
    25     527 Angelica Jörnling             37:11     1:18     3:02     5:31    7:50   13:11   14:09    16:56    17:45   19:48    23:38   26:24    28:42   30:44   32:57 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:18     1:44     2:29    2:19    5:21    0:58     2:47     0:49    2:03     3:50    2:46     2:18    2:02    2:13 
                                                      35:02    36:32    37:11                                                                                             
                                                       2:05     1:30     0:39                                                                                             
    26     524 Klara Pålsson                 37:24     6:27     8:27    10:59   12:19   13:56   14:56    17:47    18:35   20:46    22:43   26:18    28:48   30:56   33:10 
               Kungälvs OK                             6:27     2:00     2:32    1:20    1:37    1:00     2:51     0:48    2:11     1:57    3:35     2:30    2:08    2:14 
                                                      35:10    36:47    37:24                                                                                             
                                                       2:00     1:37     0:37                                                                                             
    27     534 Emma Kriblad                  38:58     1:59     4:50     8:14    9:46   11:34   12:45    15:16    16:04   19:00    21:58   24:53    27:07   29:50   32:16 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:59     2:51     3:24    1:32    1:48    1:11     2:31     0:48    2:56     2:58    2:55     2:14    2:43    2:26 
                                                      36:41    38:18    38:58                                                                                             
                                                       4:25     1:37     0:40                                                                                             
    28     513 Marie Jinnemo                 39:14     1:41     4:10     7:18    9:34   11:34   12:36    15:54    16:53   19:15    21:42   25:17    28:06   30:24   32:56 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:41     2:29     3:08    2:16    2:00    1:02     3:18     0:59    2:22     2:27    3:35     2:49    2:18    2:32 
                                                      35:52    38:28    39:14                                                                                             
                                                       2:56     2:36     0:46                                                                                             
    29     501 Lina Larsson                  40:23     2:18     5:14     8:22   10:38   13:10   14:49    18:35    19:17   21:19    23:32   28:12    30:25   32:15   35:15 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:18     2:56     3:08    2:16    2:32    1:39     3:46     0:42    2:02     2:13    4:40     2:13    1:50    3:00 
                                                      37:55    39:32    40:23                                                                                             
                                                       2:40     1:37     0:51                                                                                             
    30     525 Agnes Leo                     41:30     3:44     6:13     8:51   10:52   13:02   14:22    17:35    18:34   21:08    23:25   27:17    30:12   32:40   35:32 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:44     2:29     2:38    2:01    2:10    1:20     3:13     0:59    2:34     2:17    3:52     2:55    2:28    2:52 
                                                      38:04    40:21    41:30                                                                                             
                                                       2:32     2:17     1:09                                                                                             
    31     500 Åsa Bogmark                   43:02     6:34    14:45    17:00   18:15   19:50   21:37    23:58    24:43   26:36    28:46   32:01    34:48   36:34   38:44 
               Eksjö SOK                               6:34     8:11     2:15    1:15    1:35    1:47     2:21     0:45    1:53     2:10    3:15     2:47    1:46    2:10 
                                                      40:54    42:22    43:02                                                                                             
                                                       2:10     1:28     0:40                                                                                             
    32     535 Jenny Rönnqvist               48:30     7:13     9:27    13:37   14:55   16:52   18:32    22:00    23:04   25:12    29:51   33:46    36:41   41:05   43:38 
               OK Löftan                               7:13     2:14     4:10    1:18    1:57    1:40     3:28     1:04    2:08     4:39    3:55     2:55    4:24    2:33 
                                                      45:38    47:48    48:30                                                                                             
                                                       2:00     2:10     0:42                                                                                             
    33     531 Frida Rönnqvist               49:04     2:29     7:19     9:29   11:20   13:11   15:19    18:15    20:46   23:36    31:14   34:47    37:21   39:48   42:15 
               OK Löftan                               2:29     4:50     2:10    1:51    1:51    2:08     2:56     2:31    2:50     7:38    3:33     2:34    2:27    2:27 
                                                      46:49    48:23    49:04                                                                                             
                                                       4:34     1:34     0:41                                                                                             
    34     533 Wiviann Ottosson              51:27     4:37     7:04     9:46   12:06   14:10   15:29    18:53    19:48   22:02    26:43   31:24    36:10   38:30   41:15 
               Malmö OK                                4:37     2:27     2:42    2:20    2:04    1:19     3:24     0:55    2:14     4:41    4:41     4:46    2:20    2:45 
                                                      48:00    50:49    51:27            2:50   34:58                                                                     
                                                       6:45     2:49     0:38             *72     *53                                                                     

           512 Hanna Steiner                Felst.     2:46     5:19    11:49   13:55   15:52   17:06    32:02    32:34   41:19    -----   53:06    -----   -----   ----- 
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:46     2:33     6:30    2:06    1:57    1:14    14:56     0:32    8:45            11:47                          
                                                      -----    59:43  1:00:13                                                                                             
                                                                6:37     0:30                                                                                             
           503 Johanna Rönnqvist            Felst.     2:14     6:33     9:46   11:16   13:22   14:21    16:54    18:01   21:06    25:56   28:45    30:57   33:28   35:43 
               OK Löftan                               2:14     4:19     3:13    1:30    2:06    0:59     2:33     1:07    3:05     4:50    2:49     2:12    2:31    2:15 
                                                      -----    42:58    43:39           32:58                                                                             
                                                                7:15     0:41             *65                                                                             



D20  (5)                             3.3 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(61)   4(40)   5(37)   6(35)    7(32)    8(31)   9(34)   10(39)  11(52)   12(65)  13(75)  14(84) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     542 Jenny Olsson                  29:05     1:13     2:57     5:33    7:52    8:46   11:27    12:26    13:46   15:20    18:06   20:03    21:32   22:36   27:03 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:13     1:44     2:36    2:19    0:54    2:41     0:59     1:20    1:34     2:46    1:57     1:29    1:04    4:27 
                                                      28:26    29:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23     0:39                                                                                                      
     2     541 Johanna Skogum                32:14     1:39     3:31     6:37    9:14   10:17   12:45    14:02    15:21   17:45    20:52   22:58    24:26   25:47   29:50 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:39     1:52     3:06    2:37    1:03    2:28     1:17     1:19    2:24     3:07    2:06     1:28    1:21    4:03 
                                                      31:27    32:14                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37     0:47                                                                                                      
     3     539 Anne Hansson                  32:28     1:28     3:26     8:47   11:21   12:19   15:11    16:23    17:31   19:34    22:35   24:46    26:21   27:40   30:16 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:28     1:58     5:21    2:34    0:58    2:52     1:12     1:08    2:03     3:01    2:11     1:35    1:19    2:36 
                                                      31:46    32:28                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30     0:42                                                                                                      
     4     540 Anna Johansson                54:57     2:09     4:54     9:07   14:36   16:36   21:13    22:33    24:19   32:37    36:00   40:30    42:33   45:14   51:31 
               Laholms IF OK                           2:09     2:45     4:13    5:29    2:00    4:37     1:20     1:46    8:18     3:23    4:30     2:03    2:41    6:17 
                                                      54:20    54:57                                                                                                      
                                                       2:49     0:37                                                                                                      

           543 Emilia Johansson             Felst.     2:43    11:56    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Gisle                                2:43     9:13                                                                                                      
                                                      -----                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                          



D18  (6)                             2.7 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(55)    3(61)   4(49)   5(40)   6(38)    7(36)    8(42)   9(43)   10(51)  11(65)   12(75)  13(88) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     544 Lisa Johansson                29:51     1:33     6:28     9:33   12:16   13:48   14:28    15:39    16:50   18:51    19:59   21:47    23:02   27:33   29:15 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:33     4:55     3:05    2:43    1:32    0:40     1:11     1:11    2:01     1:08    1:48     1:15    4:31    1:42 
                                                      29:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
     2     545 Sara Bainbridge               31:44     2:09     6:59    10:38   14:36   16:08   16:46    17:50    19:05   20:24    21:35   23:30    25:05   29:31   31:07 
               Laholms IF OK                           2:09     4:50     3:39    3:58    1:32    0:38     1:04     1:15    1:19     1:11    1:55     1:35    4:26    1:36 
                                                      31:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     3     548 Elinor Lindelöw               32:45     1:48     6:08     9:39   11:57   13:44   14:30    16:21    17:44   18:57    20:11   21:59    23:36   30:16   32:12 
               Härlövs IF                              1:48     4:20     3:31    2:18    1:47    0:46     1:51     1:23    1:13     1:14    1:48     1:37    6:40    1:56 
                                                      32:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     4     547 Caroline Lindelöw             34:11     1:22     4:33     7:20    9:20   10:56   11:35    12:33    13:37   14:44    16:17   17:49    19:23   32:26   33:34 
               Härlövs IF                              1:22     3:11     2:47    2:00    1:36    0:39     0:58     1:04    1:07     1:33    1:32     1:34   13:03    1:08 
                                                      34:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     5     549 Lisa Larsson                  36:18     5:47     9:20    12:45   15:34   18:23   19:15    20:26    22:26   24:03    25:18   27:49    29:34   33:55   35:41 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:47     3:33     3:25    2:49    2:49    0:52     1:11     2:00    1:37     1:15    2:31     1:45    4:21    1:46 
                                                      36:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     6     546 Julia Smedenmark              39:51     4:04     7:36     9:34   13:17   15:28   16:16    17:38    19:11   20:29    21:53   24:20    26:13   37:31   39:08 
               Ronneby OK                              4:04     3:32     1:58    3:43    2:11    0:48     1:22     1:33    1:18     1:24    2:27     1:53   11:18    1:37 
                                                      39:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               



D16  (4)                             2.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(59)    3(58)   4(45)   5(41)   6(52)    7(64)    8(76)   9(85)   10(88) 11(100)        M                 

     1     550 Amanda Johansson              19:25     1:30     4:01     5:34    6:55    8:52    9:50    11:31    13:01   15:47    17:09   18:52    19:25                 
               OK Dacke                                1:30     2:31     1:33    1:21    1:57    0:58     1:41     1:30    2:46     1:22    1:43     0:33                 
     1     555 Sara Josarp                   19:25     1:08     3:21     4:50    6:00    7:59    9:12    10:42    12:08   15:32    16:52   18:50    19:25                 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:08     2:13     1:29    1:10    1:59    1:13     1:30     1:26    3:24     1:20    1:58     0:35                 
     3     552 Clara Mannfolk                25:22     1:26     4:05     6:19    7:32   10:10   11:24    13:34    15:20   19:11    22:34   24:46    25:22                 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:26     2:39     2:14    1:13    2:38    1:14     2:10     1:46    3:51     3:23    2:12     0:36                 
     4     554 Moa Pettersson                25:49     1:10     3:40     5:24    8:41   10:16   11:16    12:50    14:13   22:07    23:42   25:05    25:49                 
               OK Dacke                                1:10     2:30     1:44    3:17    1:35    1:00     1:34     1:23    7:54     1:35    1:23     0:44                 



D14  (14)                            2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(70)    2(59)    3(57)   4(45)   5(41)   6(50)    7(73)    8(80)   9(85)   10(91) 11(100)        M                 

     1     566 Vilma Persson                 17:12     1:10     2:29     3:43    4:45    6:39    7:38     9:39    11:34   14:30    15:28   16:41    17:12                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:10     1:19     1:14    1:02    1:54    0:59     2:01     1:55    2:56     0:58    1:13     0:31                 
     2     562 Nikoline Holm Splittorff      17:44     1:07     2:19     3:49    4:51    6:51    7:27     9:29    10:59   15:03    16:02   17:13    17:44                 
               FIF Hillerød                            1:07     1:12     1:30    1:02    2:00    0:36     2:02     1:30    4:04     0:59    1:11     0:31                 
     3     556 Gabriella Bergander           17:57     1:02     2:29     3:54    4:51    6:47    7:31     9:16    12:11   15:24    16:18   17:22    17:57           17:24 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:02     1:27     1:25    0:57    1:56    0:44     1:45     2:55    3:13     0:54    1:04     0:35            *100 
     4     558 Sanna Fasth                   19:06     0:57     5:00     6:29    7:21    9:09    9:44    11:16    12:38   16:31    17:33   18:35    19:06                 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:57     4:03     1:29    0:52    1:48    0:35     1:32     1:22    3:53     1:02    1:02     0:31                 
     5     568 Fanny Sundblad                19:18     1:17     2:40     4:29    5:42    7:56    8:46    10:42    12:28   16:32    17:38   18:49    19:18                 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:17     1:23     1:49    1:13    2:14    0:50     1:56     1:46    4:04     1:06    1:11     0:29                 
     6     565 Elin Granstedt                19:51     1:01     1:58     3:18    4:13    6:04    6:37     8:20    14:08   17:11    18:10   19:20    19:51                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:01     0:57     1:20    0:55    1:51    0:33     1:43     5:48    3:03     0:59    1:10     0:31                 
     7     569 Sofie Persson                 19:57     1:42     3:21     5:02    6:14    8:16    9:07    11:08    13:04   17:01    18:03   19:24    19:57                 
               Härlövs IF                              1:42     1:39     1:41    1:12    2:02    0:51     2:01     1:56    3:57     1:02    1:21     0:33                 
     8     557 Klara Andersson               19:58     1:27     3:24     4:52    5:53    8:13    9:00    11:08    13:07   17:01    18:06   19:22    19:58                 
               FK Göingarna                            1:27     1:57     1:28    1:01    2:20    0:47     2:08     1:59    3:54     1:05    1:16     0:36                 
     9     561 Ebba Envall                   20:44     1:08     2:09     3:26    4:28    6:30    8:05     9:43    11:38   17:56    18:58   20:08    20:44                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:08     1:01     1:17    1:02    2:02    1:35     1:38     1:55    6:18     1:02    1:10     0:36                 
    10     559 Klara Ask                     21:10     0:58     3:28     4:39    5:45    7:43    8:27    10:08    12:29   18:40    19:36   20:36    21:10                 
               Markbygdens OK                          0:58     2:30     1:11    1:06    1:58    0:44     1:41     2:21    6:11     0:56    1:00     0:34                 
    11     567 Camilla Larsen                21:19     1:13     2:20     3:58    5:02    7:01    7:37     9:44    11:34   18:28    19:35   20:48    21:19                 
               FIF Hillerød                            1:13     1:07     1:38    1:04    1:59    0:36     2:07     1:50    6:54     1:07    1:13     0:31                 
    12     563 Hilda Svensson                30:24     1:29     4:28     5:59    7:51   11:08   12:05    14:53    20:20   26:28    28:01   29:42    30:24                 
               Nässjö OK                               1:29     2:59     1:31    1:52    3:17    0:57     2:48     5:27    6:08     1:33    1:41     0:42                 
    13     564 Emmy Helmersson               33:02     1:31     3:24     5:27    6:35    8:35    9:39    12:37    25:41   29:59    31:11   32:26    33:02                 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:31     1:53     2:03    1:08    2:00    1:04     2:58    13:04    4:18     1:12    1:15     0:36                 
    14     560 Rebecka Brorsson              39:00     4:07     8:11     9:48   11:17   14:17   15:13    18:26    20:41   35:36    37:01   38:28    39:00           23:51 
               Tockarps IK                             4:07     4:04     1:37    1:29    3:00    0:56     3:13     2:15   14:55     1:25    1:27     0:32             *88 



D12  (11)                            1.9 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(70)    2(56)    3(46)   4(50)   5(73)   6(83)    7(91)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     577 Isa Envall                    12:39     1:13     2:35     3:28    5:15    7:07    9:36    10:59    12:09   12:39                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:13     1:22     0:53    1:47    1:52    2:29     1:23     1:10    0:30                                           
     2     570 Kajsa Andersson               14:09     1:23     2:58     3:56    5:32    7:14    9:48    11:52    13:34   14:09                                           
               OK Orion                                1:23     1:35     0:58    1:36    1:42    2:34     2:04     1:42    0:35                                           
     3     572 Hanna Johannesson             14:11     1:20     2:49     3:45    5:50    7:49   10:07    12:27    13:40   14:11                                           
               Ronneby OK                              1:20     1:29     0:56    2:05    1:59    2:18     2:20     1:13    0:31                                           
     4     580 Annika Simonsen               14:39     1:03     2:26     3:21    4:58    6:40    9:35    11:34    14:00   14:39            14:00    14:01                 
               FIF Hillerød                            1:03     1:23     0:55    1:37    1:42    2:55     1:59     2:26    0:39             *100     *100                 
     5     581 Wilma Bergander               17:01     1:52     3:37     4:32    6:37    8:54   11:41    14:55    16:24   17:01                                           
               Eksjö SOK                               1:52     1:45     0:55    2:05    2:17    2:47     3:14     1:29    0:37                                           
     6     578 Julia Thuresson               18:58     3:50     5:36     6:34    8:24   10:53   13:40    16:57    18:22   18:58                                           
               Burseryds IF                            3:50     1:46     0:58    1:50    2:29    2:47     3:17     1:25    0:36                                           
     7     576 Towa Pettersson               20:36     1:19     3:12     4:16    6:23    8:38   11:34    17:49    20:00   20:36                                           
               OK Denseln                              1:19     1:53     1:04    2:07    2:15    2:56     6:15     2:11    0:36                                           
     8     574 Frida Björk                   20:50     1:28     3:38     5:02    8:52   12:56   16:17    18:48    20:12   20:50                                           
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:28     2:10     1:24    3:50    4:04    3:21     2:31     1:24    0:38                                           
     9     571 Tina Ljungqvist               21:28     2:52     5:01     6:20    9:21   12:07   16:13    19:01    20:50   21:28                                           
               Lunds OK                                2:52     2:09     1:19    3:01    2:46    4:06     2:48     1:49    0:38                                           
    10     579 Lovisa Johansson              25:58     5:11     7:10     8:21   10:43   12:56   16:45    23:52    25:18   25:58                                           
               OK Dacke                                5:11     1:59     1:11    2:22    2:13    3:49     7:07     1:26    0:40                                           
    11     575 Emma Nilsson                  33:59     4:20     6:22     7:33   16:33   19:09   23:29    32:08    33:23   33:59                                           
               Alvesta SOK                             4:20     2:02     1:11    9:00    2:36    4:20     8:39     1:15    0:36                                           



D10  (5)                             1.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(71)    2(54)    3(62)   4(74)   5(82)   6(87)    7(92)    8(93)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     585 Emma Ling                      9:42     1:06     2:22     3:14    4:14    5:19    5:56     7:06     8:17    9:02     9:42                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:06     1:16     0:52    1:00    1:05    0:37     1:10     1:11    0:45     0:40                                  
     2     583 Ella Söderberg                15:10     1:03     2:38     3:35    4:56    6:11    7:03     8:24    13:36   14:27    15:10                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:03     1:35     0:57    1:21    1:15    0:52     1:21     5:12    0:51     0:43                                  
     3     589 Rebecca Harden                16:22     4:37     7:58     9:07   10:42   12:04   12:41    14:03    14:56   15:46    16:22                                  
               FK Boken                                4:37     3:21     1:09    1:35    1:22    0:37     1:22     0:53    0:50     0:36                                  
     4     586 Emmy Granstedt                19:16     1:08     6:26     7:21    8:53   10:24   14:50    16:15    17:21   18:32    19:16                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:08     5:18     0:55    1:32    1:31    4:26     1:25     1:06    1:11     0:44                                  

           584 Lisa Falk                 ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                                                                                                                        



Öppen 1  (9)                         1.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(71)    2(54)    3(62)   4(74)   5(82)   6(87)    7(92)    8(93)  9(100)        M                                  

     1         Nataliya Kondratyuk           11:08     1:36     3:04     4:00    5:13    6:24    7:06     8:33     9:20   10:21    11:08                                  
               Eslövs FK                               1:36     1:28     0:56    1:13    1:11    0:42     1:27     0:47    1:01     0:47                                  
     2         Monica Axman                  14:45     1:29     3:34     5:24    6:56    8:31   10:23    11:55    12:49   13:51    14:45                                  
                                                       1:29     2:05     1:50    1:32    1:35    1:52     1:32     0:54    1:02     0:54                                  
     3         Margela Persson               14:58     1:44     3:40     5:26    7:08    8:43    9:39    11:25    12:35   13:58    14:58                                  
               Andrarums IF                            1:44     1:56     1:46    1:42    1:35    0:56     1:46     1:10    1:23     1:00                                  
     4     685 Charlie Fasth                 19:01     1:32     4:23     7:29    9:14   11:34   12:42    15:17    17:02   18:13    19:01                                  
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:32     2:51     3:06    1:45    2:20    1:08     2:35     1:45    1:11     0:48                                  
     5     679 Sandra Ling                   22:02     2:43     5:25     7:03    8:36   10:25   11:39    14:17    20:01   21:16    22:02                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           2:43     2:42     1:38    1:33    1:49    1:14     2:38     5:44    1:15     0:46                                  
     6     680 Emil Ling                     22:05     2:44     5:21     6:52    8:36   10:21   11:40    14:20    19:55   21:17    22:05                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           2:44     2:37     1:31    1:44    1:45    1:19     2:40     5:35    1:22     0:48                                  
     7         Gustav Nilsson                27:05     4:34     8:22    10:29   13:03   15:48   18:29    21:29    23:25   25:17    27:05                                  
               Alvesta SOK                             4:34     3:48     2:07    2:34    2:45    2:41     3:00     1:56    1:52     1:48                                  
     8     406 Ylva Jansson                  30:49     3:37     7:32     9:37   12:33   15:36   17:18    20:58    23:06   25:52    30:49                                  
               IF Hagen                                3:37     3:55     2:05    2:56    3:03    1:42     3:40     2:08    2:46     4:57                                  

               Sven-Åke Waern               Felst.     3:58     7:17    10:38   12:55   -----   18:48    21:18    22:55   24:41    26:12                                  
               Målilla OK                              3:58     3:19     3:21    2:17            5:53     2:30     1:37    1:46     1:31                                  



Öppen 5  (28)                        2.4 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(69)    2(55)    3(60)   4(49)   5(47)   6(45)    7(39)    8(52)   9(64)   10(75)  11(83)   12(90) 13(100)       M 

     1         Jens Fasth                    28:49     1:57     3:10     6:42    8:04    9:01   10:16    11:52    15:54   17:40    19:03   25:22    27:35   28:22   28:49 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:57     1:13     3:32    1:22    0:57    1:15     1:36     4:02    1:46     1:23    6:19     2:13    0:47    0:27 
     2         Björn Engelbrektsson          29:27     2:52     4:07     7:15    8:59   10:40   12:51    13:52    16:29   18:33    20:22   23:02    27:53   29:00   29:27 
               FK Snapphanarna                         2:52     1:15     3:08    1:44    1:41    2:11     1:01     2:37    2:04     1:49    2:40     4:51    1:07    0:27 
     3         Annika Fasth                  30:08     2:32     4:01     8:23   10:10   12:26   14:03    15:10    17:12   19:28    21:07   23:50    28:32   29:33   30:08 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:32     1:29     4:22    1:47    2:16    1:37     1:07     2:02    2:16     1:39    2:43     4:42    1:01    0:35 
     4         Lotta Landén                  31:51     2:19     4:00     6:51    9:01   10:29   12:15    13:15    17:44   20:13    22:05   27:43    29:48   31:13   31:51 
               Istrums SK                              2:19     1:41     2:51    2:10    1:28    1:46     1:00     4:29    2:29     1:52    5:38     2:05    1:25    0:38 
     5         Stefan Laage                  32:08     2:48     4:34     7:17   10:26   12:31   14:02    15:07    18:09   20:40    22:35   27:02    30:00   31:25   32:08 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:48     1:46     2:43    3:09    2:05    1:31     1:05     3:02    2:31     1:55    4:27     2:58    1:25    0:43 
     6         Gert Berggren                 32:24     2:26     4:17     8:07    9:54   11:36   13:12    14:23    17:28   19:46    23:02   26:40    30:29   31:39   32:24 
               Växjö AIS                               2:26     1:51     3:50    1:47    1:42    1:36     1:11     3:05    2:18     3:16    3:38     3:49    1:10    0:45 
     7         Anna Larsson                  32:34     3:11     4:50     9:06   10:59   12:31   13:52    14:54    20:22   22:37    24:09   27:53    30:40   32:00   32:34 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:11     1:39     4:16    1:53    1:32    1:21     1:02     5:28    2:15     1:32    3:44     2:47    1:20    0:34 
     8         Arne Berggren                 32:35     2:46     4:33     7:11    9:18   11:12   13:02    14:20    17:39   20:29    22:47   26:58    30:34   31:43   32:35 
               Växjö AIS                               2:46     1:47     2:38    2:07    1:54    1:50     1:18     3:19    2:50     2:18    4:11     3:36    1:09    0:52 
     9         Lena Norrman                  34:25     3:23     5:23     8:21   10:59   12:57   14:48    16:09    20:05   23:06    25:28   29:38    31:56   33:26   34:25 
               IS Kullen                               3:23     2:00     2:58    2:38    1:58    1:51     1:21     3:56    3:01     2:22    4:10     2:18    1:30    0:59 
    10         Bo Jägerström                 34:37     3:04     4:32     7:09    9:45   11:39   18:38    20:58    23:38   25:41    27:36   30:48    32:43   33:58   34:37 
               Elfsborg SOK                            3:04     1:28     2:37    2:36    1:54    6:59     2:20     2:40    2:03     1:55    3:12     1:55    1:15    0:39 
    11         Mariella Carnander            34:39     5:42     7:42    10:49   13:13   14:50   16:46    18:01    20:49   23:26    25:53   29:22    32:34   33:43   34:39 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:42     2:00     3:07    2:24    1:37    1:56     1:15     2:48    2:37     2:27    3:29     3:12    1:09    0:56 
    12         Pia Andersson                 37:28     3:21     5:28     8:45   11:11   13:22   17:42    18:38    22:11   25:38    27:51   31:57    35:12   36:36   37:28 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:21     2:07     3:17    2:26    2:11    4:20     0:56     3:33    3:27     2:13    4:06     3:15    1:24    0:52 
    13         Amanda Persson                37:48     5:29     7:07    12:21   14:41   16:47   19:05    20:02    23:08   26:15    28:13   32:58    36:06   37:10   37:48 
               Tockarps IK                             5:29     1:38     5:14    2:20    2:06    2:18     0:57     3:06    3:07     1:58    4:45     3:08    1:04    0:38 
    14         Jan Nilsson                   38:04     5:22     7:06     9:53   12:03   13:34   15:11    16:22    19:18   22:03    24:10   31:10    35:19   37:02   38:04 
               FK Snapphanarna                         5:22     1:44     2:47    2:10    1:31    1:37     1:11     2:56    2:45     2:07    7:00     4:09    1:43    1:02 
    15         Dan Moberg                    39:56     9:34    11:26    13:05   14:23   15:20   16:24    22:57    29:57   31:19    33:12   35:38    38:47   39:30   39:56 
               Istrums SK                              9:34     1:52     1:39    1:18    0:57    1:04     6:33     7:00    1:22     1:53    2:26     3:09    0:43    0:26 
    16         Lisbeth Rex                   41:25     2:57     4:46     9:29   11:27   13:34   17:32    18:49    21:54   24:26    27:09   36:02    39:21   40:44   41:25 
               Helsingörs SOK                          2:57     1:49     4:43    1:58    2:07    3:58     1:17     3:05    2:32     2:43    8:53     3:19    1:23    0:41 
    17         Birgitta Nilsson              41:45     3:40     6:06    10:14   12:53   15:39   17:44    19:22    23:11   26:44    29:36   35:27    38:34   40:43   41:45 
               FK Snapphanarna                         3:40     2:26     4:08    2:39    2:46    2:05     1:38     3:49    3:33     2:52    5:51     3:07    2:09    1:02 
    18         Perry Lundqvist               42:23     2:47     4:29     7:34    9:15   11:24   24:20    26:23    29:22   31:41    33:31   37:42    40:22   41:48   42:23 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:47     1:42     3:05    1:41    2:09   12:56     2:03     2:59    2:19     1:50    4:11     2:40    1:26    0:35 
    19     675 Adrian Harden                 42:25     4:10     5:41    10:16   21:43   22:32   25:17    26:36    29:34   32:14    34:10   37:47    40:21   41:50   42:25 
               FK Boken                                4:10     1:31     4:35   11:27    0:49    2:45     1:19     2:58    2:40     1:56    3:37     2:34    1:29    0:35 
    20         Lennart Magnusson             45:42     4:36     6:47    11:11   15:22   17:52   19:49    21:32    25:52   29:25    33:04   38:52    41:55   43:50   45:42 
               Laholms IF OK                           4:36     2:11     4:24    4:11    2:30    1:57     1:43     4:20    3:33     3:39    5:48     3:03    1:55    1:52 
    21     682 Marita Johansson              46:50    10:07    11:59    16:13   18:42   20:34   22:41    23:53    26:50   29:27    31:43   41:09    44:17   45:52   46:50 
               Markbygdens OK                         10:07     1:52     4:14    2:29    1:52    2:07     1:12     2:57    2:37     2:16    9:26     3:08    1:35    0:58 
    22         Ida Frisell                   51:17     4:23     7:53    17:35   21:47   24:04   27:11    29:08    34:13   38:12    40:15   44:55    49:20   50:38   51:17 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:23     3:30     9:42    4:12    2:17    3:07     1:57     5:05    3:59     2:03    4:40     4:25    1:18    0:39 
    23         Anne-Marie Frisell            51:29     4:21     7:53    17:38   21:54   24:04   27:17    29:11    34:19   38:09    40:21   45:01    49:25   50:43   51:29 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:21     3:32     9:45    4:16    2:10    3:13     1:54     5:08    3:50     2:12    4:40     4:24    1:18    0:46 
    24         Jan Norrby                    54:58     3:56     6:39    11:53   14:52   20:26   22:32    24:10    35:50   39:30    42:26   48:03    51:09   53:22   54:58 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:56     2:43     5:14    2:59    5:34    2:06     1:38    11:40    3:40     2:56    5:37     3:06    2:13    1:36 
    25     677 Monika Lindblom               55:08     8:02    10:50    15:34   22:19   27:01   30:32    34:49    38:10   41:57    44:11   48:47    53:03   54:26   55:08 
               Laholms IF OK                           8:02     2:48     4:44    6:45    4:42    3:31     4:17     3:21    3:47     2:14    4:36     4:16    1:23    0:42 
    26     681 Ayan Ling                   1:03:23     3:24     5:05    12:37   34:09   35:17   36:40    38:20    40:39   42:58    44:44   48:26  1:01:19 1:02:36 1:03:23 
               Jönköpings OK                           3:24     1:41     7:32   21:32    1:08    1:23     1:40     2:19    2:19     1:46    3:42    12:53    1:17    0:47 
                                                             1:02:38                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
    27         Mia Häll                    1:06:03    15:50    20:51    25:33   28:41   32:51   35:56    37:36    42:43   46:33    50:14   54:44  1:02:13 1:04:55 1:06:03 
                                                      15:50     5:01     4:42    3:08    4:10    3:05     1:40     5:07    3:50     3:41    4:30     7:29    2:42    1:08 
    28         Lisbeth Nilsson             1:10:31     5:46    12:47    20:41   23:22   27:35   30:15    32:37    38:09   42:34    46:41   59:16  1:06:45 1:09:20 1:10:31 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       5:46     7:01     7:54    2:41    4:13    2:40     2:22     5:32    4:25     4:07   12:35     7:29    2:35    1:11 



Öppen 7  (12)                        2.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(70)    2(60)    3(49)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)    7(46)    8(59)   9(73)   10(80)  11(91)  12(100)       M         

     1         Emelie Karlsson Landén        19:44     1:11     3:16     4:23    5:40    6:13    7:27     8:50    10:02   12:39    14:41   17:54    19:10   19:44         
               Istrums SK                              1:11     2:05     1:07    1:17    0:33    1:14     1:23     1:12    2:37     2:02    3:13     1:16    0:34         
     2         Bengt-Åke Jonasson            21:45     1:35     3:42     5:01    6:36    7:13    8:09     9:32    10:56   14:05    15:58   19:49    21:10   21:45         
               FK Finn                                 1:35     2:07     1:19    1:35    0:37    0:56     1:23     1:24    3:09     1:53    3:51     1:21    0:35         
     3         Oskar Handmark                24:06     2:59     5:25     6:28    8:29    9:15   10:10    11:22    12:58   15:42    19:25   22:28    23:37   24:06         
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:59     2:26     1:03    2:01    0:46    0:55     1:12     1:36    2:44     3:43    3:03     1:09    0:29         
     4         Gunnel Svensson               25:25     1:22     3:58     5:50    7:31    8:32    9:59    11:49    13:13   16:03    18:05   23:22    24:47   25:25         
               OK Tranan                               1:22     2:36     1:52    1:41    1:01    1:27     1:50     1:24    2:50     2:02    5:17     1:25    0:38         
     5         Tove Udd                      27:41     1:21     4:11     5:55    7:45    8:27    9:45    11:44    13:43   17:22    19:38   25:21    26:56   27:41         
               Markbygdens OK                          1:21     2:50     1:44    1:50    0:42    1:18     1:59     1:59    3:39     2:16    5:43     1:35    0:45         
                                                      26:58                                                                                                               
                                                       *100                                                                                                               
     6         Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson       33:40     5:26     8:32    10:12   12:46   14:06   15:59    18:08    21:00   24:28    27:01   31:34    33:04   33:40         
               Istrums SK                              5:26     3:06     1:40    2:34    1:20    1:53     2:09     2:52    3:28     2:33    4:33     1:30    0:36         
     7         Louise Pihl                   35:40     1:37     4:33     6:13    8:31   11:20   13:45    15:34    20:27   23:40    26:11   33:28    34:59   35:40         
               Lunds OK                                1:37     2:56     1:40    2:18    2:49    2:25     1:49     4:53    3:13     2:31    7:17     1:31    0:41         
     8         Mats Johansson                38:07     1:11     4:04     6:42    8:29    9:47   10:47    12:02    13:46   23:11    31:18   36:14    37:39   38:07         
                                                       1:11     2:53     2:38    1:47    1:18    1:00     1:15     1:44    9:25     8:07    4:56     1:25    0:28         
     9         Gun-Britt Kriblad             38:45     1:55     6:18     9:05   11:25   12:33   14:20    16:34    19:00   23:37    31:14   36:00    37:49   38:45         
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:55     4:23     2:47    2:20    1:08    1:47     2:14     2:26    4:37     7:37    4:46     1:49    0:56         
    10         Siw Nilsson                   45:24     2:34     6:54     9:07   12:03   13:09   15:38    18:45    24:46   29:21    32:50   41:46    44:07   45:24         
               OK Kompassen                            2:34     4:20     2:13    2:56    1:06    2:29     3:07     6:01    4:35     3:29    8:56     2:21    1:17         

               Kristian Kriblad             Felst.     2:29    12:57    15:15   18:25   19:53   -----    38:34    42:40   46:37    50:07   56:51    59:12 1:00:04         
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:29    10:28     2:18    3:10    1:28            18:41     4:06    3:57     3:30    6:44     2:21    0:52         
               Anders Claesson              Felst.     1:25     3:44    -----    6:23    7:00    8:05     9:52    11:35   14:31    16:40   20:10    21:22   21:59         
               Burseryds IF                            1:25     2:19             2:39    0:37    1:05     1:47     1:43    2:56     2:09    3:30     1:12    0:37         
                                                      10:47                                                                                                               
                                                        *55                                                                                                               



Öppen 9  (17)                        3.6 km   17 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(72)    3(69)   4(60)   5(49)   6(40)    7(37)    8(35)   9(32)   10(31)  11(34)   12(42)  13(50)  14(65) 
                                                     15(75)   16(88)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1         Fredrik Hjort                 25:59     1:03     2:52     3:38    5:30    6:41    7:58     8:50    10:52   11:53    13:09   14:55    17:25   18:58   20:34 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:03     1:49     0:46    1:52    1:11    1:17     0:52     2:02    1:01     1:16    1:46     2:30    1:33    1:36 
                                                      21:35    24:17    25:25   25:59                                                                                     
                                                       1:01     2:42     1:08    0:34                                                                                     
     2         Anette Granstedt              27:21     1:06     2:34     3:30    5:33    6:44    8:01     8:53    10:52   11:55    12:53   14:43    17:39   19:08   20:42 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:06     1:28     0:56    2:03    1:11    1:17     0:52     1:59    1:03     0:58    1:50     2:56    1:29    1:34 
                                                      21:49    25:25    26:44   27:21                                                                                     
                                                       1:07     3:36     1:19    0:37                                                                                     
     3         Hanne Fogh                    28:33     1:10     2:44     3:39    6:17    7:34    8:59    10:00    12:03   13:03    13:58   16:09    18:32   20:13   21:52 
               OK Sorö                                 1:10     1:34     0:55    2:38    1:17    1:25     1:01     2:03    1:00     0:55    2:11     2:23    1:41    1:39 
                                                      23:07    25:46    27:58   28:33                                                                                     
                                                       1:15     2:39     2:12    0:35                                                                                     
     4     683 Ulf Johansson                 30:16     1:19     3:20     4:32    6:42    8:08    9:31    10:25    12:24   13:27    14:28   16:19    18:55   20:23   22:03 
               OK Dacke                                1:19     2:01     1:12    2:10    1:26    1:23     0:54     1:59    1:03     1:01    1:51     2:36    1:28    1:40 
                                                      23:47    27:25    29:34   30:16                                                                                     
                                                       1:44     3:38     2:09    0:42                                                                                     
     5         Jonas Hjert                   32:57     2:16     4:25     5:15    7:30    9:01   10:27    11:17    13:11   14:49    15:41   17:29    19:43   26:06   27:38 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:16     2:09     0:50    2:15    1:31    1:26     0:50     1:54    1:38     0:52    1:48     2:14    6:23    1:32 
                                                      28:37    31:18    32:25   32:57                                                                                     
                                                       0:59     2:41     1:07    0:32                                                                                     
     6         Kim Folander                  33:14     1:31     4:12     5:10    8:02    9:25   11:20    12:20    14:49   16:05    17:21   19:25    22:13   24:06   25:44 
               OK Sorö                                 1:31     2:41     0:58    2:52    1:23    1:55     1:00     2:29    1:16     1:16    2:04     2:48    1:53    1:38 
                                                      27:08    30:17    32:47   33:14                                                                                     
                                                       1:24     3:09     2:30    0:27                                                                                     
     7     674 Per Rudqvist                  34:53     1:25     4:47     5:44    7:57   10:06   11:49    12:42    15:08   16:06    17:17   20:22    22:25   25:53   27:22 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:25     3:22     0:57    2:13    2:09    1:43     0:53     2:26    0:58     1:11    3:05     2:03    3:28    1:29 
                                                      28:36    32:07    34:22   34:53                                                                                     
                                                       1:14     3:31     2:15    0:31                                                                                     
     8         Gert Olsson                   36:18     1:47     4:54     6:13    9:53   11:43   13:48    14:47    17:06   18:22    19:52   22:00    24:49   26:34   28:28 
               Tockarps IK                             1:47     3:07     1:19    3:40    1:50    2:05     0:59     2:19    1:16     1:30    2:08     2:49    1:45    1:54 
                                                      29:55    34:16    35:42   36:18                                                                                     
                                                       1:27     4:21     1:26    0:36                                                                                     
     9         Roy Owesson                   36:26     1:58     4:13     5:17    7:53   10:13   11:49    12:55    15:39   16:50    18:55   20:42    24:45   26:37   28:32 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:58     2:15     1:04    2:36    2:20    1:36     1:06     2:44    1:11     2:05    1:47     4:03    1:52    1:55 
                                                      29:54    33:11    35:43   36:26                                                                                     
                                                       1:22     3:17     2:32    0:43                                                                                     
    10     684 Mirzet Cirkin                 40:21     3:02     4:56     6:39   10:43   12:20   14:43    15:57    18:55   20:18    21:51   24:14    27:34   29:42   31:53 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:02     1:54     1:43    4:04    1:37    2:23     1:14     2:58    1:23     1:33    2:23     3:20    2:08    2:11 
                                                      33:10    37:21    39:46   40:21                                                                                     
                                                       1:17     4:11     2:25    0:35                                                                                     
    11     676 Nils Helmersson               40:36     1:44     3:41     5:05    8:13   11:17   12:55    13:54    16:53   18:01    19:56   23:12    26:39   31:00   33:15 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:44     1:57     1:24    3:08    3:04    1:38     0:59     2:59    1:08     1:55    3:16     3:27    4:21    2:15 
                                                      34:41    37:47    39:46   40:36                                                                                     
                                                       1:26     3:06     1:59    0:50                                                                                     
    12         Britt-Marie Stensson          42:27     1:32     3:13     4:11    6:48    8:40   10:53    11:56    16:34   19:09    20:35   22:54    26:04   28:43   34:13 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:32     1:41     0:58    2:37    1:52    2:13     1:03     4:38    2:35     1:26    2:19     3:10    2:39    5:30 
                                                      35:56    39:50    41:52   42:27                                                                                     
                                                       1:43     3:54     2:02    0:35                                                                                     
    13         Roland Nilsson                43:40     1:46     4:23     5:36    8:37   10:19   12:12    13:26    16:36   18:20    19:50   22:11    25:27   31:28   33:37 
               OK Kompassen                            1:46     2:37     1:13    3:01    1:42    1:53     1:14     3:10    1:44     1:30    2:21     3:16    6:01    2:09 
                                                      35:35    40:50    43:05   43:40                                                                                     
                                                       1:58     5:15     2:15    0:35                                                                                     
    14     678 Staffan Edström               44:04     1:43     3:53     6:02   13:59   15:37   17:19    18:19    21:06   23:02    24:46   26:51    30:35   33:15   35:24 
               OK Gisle                                1:43     2:10     2:09    7:57    1:38    1:42     1:00     2:47    1:56     1:44    2:05     3:44    2:40    2:09 
                                                      37:07    41:54    43:21   44:04                                                                                     
                                                       1:43     4:47     1:27    0:43                                                                                     
    15         Lena Karlsson                 48:50     1:46     4:23     5:39   10:26   12:48   14:39    15:52    18:26   19:48    21:48   24:54    28:19   30:30   32:52 
               Halmstad OK                             1:46     2:37     1:16    4:47    2:22    1:51     1:13     2:34    1:22     2:00    3:06     3:25    2:11    2:22 
                                                      34:26    46:13    48:04   48:50                                                                                     
                                                       1:34    11:47     1:51    0:46                                                                                     
    16         Birgitte Krüger               51:22     1:49     5:50     7:47   12:19   14:03   16:08    19:06    22:06   24:16    26:06   28:53    32:21   36:34   39:28 
               Helsingörs SOK                          1:49     4:01     1:57    4:32    1:44    2:05     2:58     3:00    2:10     1:50    2:47     3:28    4:13    2:54 
                                                      41:37    48:27    50:34   51:22                                                                                     
                                                       2:09     6:50     2:07    0:48                                                                                     
    17         Johan Meurling                56:15     2:24     8:45    11:02   15:29   17:52   20:16    22:59    26:37   29:18    31:27   34:26    38:26   41:13   44:20 
               Lunds OK                                2:24     6:21     2:17    4:27    2:23    2:24     2:43     3:38    2:41     2:09    2:59     4:00    2:47    3:07 
                                                      46:33    52:32    55:30   56:15                                                                                     
                                                       2:13     5:59     2:58    0:45                                                                                     



D80  (3)                             1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(69)    2(46)    3(41)   4(53)   5(67)   6(75)    7(83)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     591 Clarie Ek                     32:20     3:02     6:34    10:02   12:14   15:08   17:16    26:53    29:57   31:28    32:20            31:29                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:02     3:32     3:28    2:12    2:54    2:08     9:37     3:04    1:31     0:52             *100                 
     2     590 Lisa Hedström                 32:59     3:02     6:14     8:32   10:18   13:14   15:24    21:58    30:57   32:05    32:59                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:02     3:12     2:18    1:46    2:56    2:10     6:34     8:59    1:08     0:54                                  

           592 Bernice Antonsson            Felst.     3:10     6:17     9:34   12:45   15:31   19:08    28:50    -----   35:49    36:59            24:22   33:28         
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:10     3:07     3:17    3:11    2:46    3:37     9:42             6:59     1:10              *81     *84