Tre Skåningar o. En Dansk 15-17/6 2012, Helsingborgs SOKsö 2012-06-17 11:48
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 3, Pålsjöskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H80  (2)                             2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(77)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(85)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1       1 Bengt Edvardsson              25:16     2:05     3:43     6:04    7:22   10:33   11:58    17:49    20:15   23:04    24:45   25:16                          
               OK Torfinn                              2:05     1:38     2:21    1:18    3:11    1:25     5:51     2:26    2:49     1:41    0:31                          
     2       2 Lars-Gunnar Enström           28:56     2:23     4:21     6:43    8:10   11:11   12:44    19:49    23:11   26:26    28:21   28:56                          
               OK Tranan                               2:23     1:58     2:22    1:27    3:01    1:33     7:05     3:22    3:15     1:55    0:35                          



H75  (15)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(77)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(85)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1      15 Peo Bengtsson                 21:39     1:45     3:08     5:02    6:04    8:15    9:15    14:01    17:05   19:37    21:10   21:39                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:45     1:23     1:54    1:02    2:11    1:00     4:46     3:04    2:32     1:33    0:29                          
     2      16 Bo Ullman                     22:12     1:49     3:46     5:23    6:39    8:44   10:09    14:43    17:49   20:21    21:49   22:12                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:49     1:57     1:37    1:16    2:05    1:25     4:34     3:06    2:32     1:28    0:23                          
     3      17 Klas Tykesson                 25:01     2:24     4:01     6:10    7:23   10:30   12:03    17:17    20:25   22:57    24:34   25:01                          
               Rävetofta OK                            2:24     1:37     2:09    1:13    3:07    1:33     5:14     3:08    2:32     1:37    0:27                          
     4       7 Kjell Persson                 25:57     2:20     3:54     5:34    8:50   11:19   12:32    18:06    20:41   23:37    25:25   25:57                          
               Mariestads FK                           2:20     1:34     1:40    3:16    2:29    1:13     5:34     2:35    2:56     1:48    0:32                          
     5      13 Burne Nilsson                 26:28     3:11     4:45     6:46    8:09   10:48   12:03    18:18    21:12   24:06    25:56   26:28                          
               OK Torfinn                              3:11     1:34     2:01    1:23    2:39    1:15     6:15     2:54    2:54     1:50    0:32                          
     6      14 Göran Holmberg                27:20     2:14     4:04     6:14    7:36   10:24   11:44    18:14    22:05   24:53    26:43   27:20                          
               Markaryds FK                            2:14     1:50     2:10    1:22    2:48    1:20     6:30     3:51    2:48     1:50    0:37                          
     7      11 Ulf Eskilsson                 27:24     1:51     3:22     5:05    6:09   13:17   14:29    20:05    22:34   25:10    26:55   27:24                          
               OK Södertörn                            1:51     1:31     1:43    1:04    7:08    1:12     5:36     2:29    2:36     1:45    0:29                          
     8      12 Jan-Eric Nelking              28:30     4:09     6:00     7:42    9:02   11:32   12:39    18:03    22:55   26:31    28:03   28:30                          
               FK Åsen                                 4:09     1:51     1:42    1:20    2:30    1:07     5:24     4:52    3:36     1:32    0:27                          
     9      18 Totte Holm                    29:36     2:38     4:43     7:21    9:35   13:20   15:10    20:51    24:30   27:19    29:06   29:36                          
               Markbygdens OK                          2:38     2:05     2:38    2:14    3:45    1:50     5:41     3:39    2:49     1:47    0:30                          
    10       8 Lars-Erik Höök                32:02     2:06     4:00     6:23   10:47   13:45   14:53    22:08    26:42   30:08    31:31   32:02                          
               IK Gandvik                              2:06     1:54     2:23    4:24    2:58    1:08     7:15     4:34    3:26     1:23    0:31                          
    11      10 Bengt Olofsson                32:12     2:36     4:35     6:52    8:14   11:01   12:35    19:12    25:36   28:38    31:38   32:12                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:36     1:59     2:17    1:22    2:47    1:34     6:37     6:24    3:02     3:00    0:34                          
    12       6 Kurt Stenberg                 33:27     3:18     5:29     9:05   10:44   14:05   18:00    24:37    27:46   30:57    32:50   33:27                          
               IK Gandvik                              3:18     2:11     3:36    1:39    3:21    3:55     6:37     3:09    3:11     1:53    0:37                          
    13      19 Sedney Hugosson               35:13     3:24     5:39     8:19   10:11   14:15   17:02    24:48    28:31   32:10    34:27   35:13                          
               Lunds OK                                3:24     2:15     2:40    1:52    4:04    2:47     7:46     3:43    3:39     2:17    0:46                          
    14       9 Karl-Erik Jonasson            35:19     2:25     4:26     6:41    8:20   11:12   12:48    18:31    24:21   32:48    34:31   35:19                          
               Kalmar OK                               2:25     2:01     2:15    1:39    2:52    1:36     5:43     5:50    8:27     1:43    0:48                          

             5 Lars Persson                 Felst.    -----     6:27    15:37   16:48   20:09   21:55    26:43    33:54   36:10    37:40   38:11                          
               Väsby OK                                         6:27     9:10    1:11    3:21    1:46     4:48     7:11    2:16     1:30    0:31                          



H70  (30)                            2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(32)    3(57)   4(72)   5(83)   6(35)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1      30 Göran Andersson               19:49     1:36     3:10     4:51    6:42    8:37    9:00    14:31    16:30   18:25    19:29   19:49                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:36     1:34     1:41    1:51    1:55    0:23     5:31     1:59    1:55     1:04    0:20                          
     2      20 Bob Kaill                     20:34     2:14     4:08     5:52    7:27    9:28    9:46    15:19    17:19   19:10    20:13   20:34                          
               IK Omega                                2:14     1:54     1:44    1:35    2:01    0:18     5:33     2:00    1:51     1:03    0:21                          
     3      45 Erland Ling                   21:14     1:52     3:43     5:27    7:18    9:37   10:00    15:35    17:51   19:38    20:49   21:14                          
               Jönköpings OK                           1:52     1:51     1:44    1:51    2:19    0:23     5:35     2:16    1:47     1:11    0:25                          
     4      43 Ronny Andersson               23:34     2:23     4:25     6:32    7:59   10:06   10:30    17:12    19:44   21:43    23:09   23:34                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:23     2:02     2:07    1:27    2:07    0:24     6:42     2:32    1:59     1:26    0:25                          
     5      36 Allsing Carlsson              23:48     3:20     5:26     7:21    8:49   11:02   11:23    17:05    19:38   21:53    23:24   23:48                          
               OK Skogsvargarna                        3:20     2:06     1:55    1:28    2:13    0:21     5:42     2:33    2:15     1:31    0:24                          
     6      22 Bengt Nilsson                 24:07     2:22     4:10     6:16    8:00   10:41   11:48    17:21    20:17   22:29    23:42   24:07                          
               Alvesta SOK                             2:22     1:48     2:06    1:44    2:41    1:07     5:33     2:56    2:12     1:13    0:25                          
     7      35 Hans Carlsson                 24:58     1:47     4:27     6:53    8:52   11:17   11:52    18:43    21:23   23:24    24:33   24:58                          
               OK Orinto                               1:47     2:40     2:26    1:59    2:25    0:35     6:51     2:40    2:01     1:09    0:25                          
     8      41 Gunnar Sandström              26:09     3:26     5:15     7:18    9:43   12:04   12:34    19:02    21:34   24:03    25:36   26:09                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:26     1:49     2:03    2:25    2:21    0:30     6:28     2:32    2:29     1:33    0:33                          
     9      28 Olle Hermansson               26:19     1:44     3:48     5:50    7:30    9:36   10:03    16:32    22:00   24:16    25:50   26:19                          
               IK Ymer                                 1:44     2:04     2:02    1:40    2:06    0:27     6:29     5:28    2:16     1:34    0:29                          
    10      24 Ernie Broström                27:02     1:56     4:01     7:45    9:22   12:16   12:38    18:29    20:45   25:13    26:38   27:02                          
               Halmstad OK                             1:56     2:05     3:44    1:37    2:54    0:22     5:51     2:16    4:28     1:25    0:24                          
    11      40 Karl-Axel Johansson           28:18     2:34     4:56     6:54    8:53   11:10   11:49    20:12    24:11   26:38    27:53   28:18                          
               IK Uven                                 2:34     2:22     1:58    1:59    2:17    0:39     8:23     3:59    2:27     1:15    0:25                          
    12      44 Bo Wadensjö                   28:51     2:30     4:14     6:11   10:31   13:03   13:36    19:46    24:12   27:17    28:26   28:51                          
               FK Finn                                 2:30     1:44     1:57    4:20    2:32    0:33     6:10     4:26    3:05     1:09    0:25                          
    13      47 Sune Hagström                 29:32     2:35     5:20     8:05   10:38   13:11   13:43    21:30    24:53   27:23    29:01   29:32                          
               Istrums SK                              2:35     2:45     2:45    2:33    2:33    0:32     7:47     3:23    2:30     1:38    0:31                          
    14      21 Bengt Bergqvist               30:10     2:44     5:14     7:42    9:57   12:36   13:26    20:41    26:07   28:36    29:47   30:10             4:43         
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:44     2:30     2:28    2:15    2:39    0:50     7:15     5:26    2:29     1:11    0:23              *67         
    15      42 Bo Svensson                   30:23     6:02     8:15    10:35   12:09   14:13   15:02    22:27    25:58   28:26    29:52   30:23            22:02         
               Tockarps IK                             6:02     2:13     2:20    1:34    2:04    0:49     7:25     3:31    2:28     1:26    0:31              *76         
    16      39 Nils Persson                  31:34     3:18     5:41     8:03   10:33   15:22   15:39    22:13    27:25   29:43    31:06   31:34            13:44         
               IS Skanne                               3:18     2:23     2:22    2:30    4:49    0:17     6:34     5:12    2:18     1:23    0:28              *35         
    17      33 Gösta Lindqvist               31:49     3:26     6:11     7:59   10:19   17:12   17:25    23:18    25:47   30:13    31:23   31:49             2:02         
               OK Löftan                               3:26     2:45     1:48    2:20    6:53    0:13     5:53     2:29    4:26     1:10    0:26              *84         
    18      29 Leo Lövdahl                   31:59     1:53     3:56     6:00    8:24   10:31   10:49    17:12    27:04   29:59    31:30   31:59                          
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                1:53     2:03     2:04    2:24    2:07    0:18     6:23     9:52    2:55     1:31    0:29                          
    19      48 Torgny Jonsson                32:03     5:07     7:18     9:27   11:58   14:53   15:09    22:53    26:48   30:02    31:37   32:03                          
               Växjö AIS                               5:07     2:11     2:09    2:31    2:55    0:16     7:44     3:55    3:14     1:35    0:26                          
    20      37 Raimo Salminen                32:29     7:50    10:19    12:25   15:05   18:04   18:31    24:53    28:10   30:31    31:59   32:29                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:50     2:29     2:06    2:40    2:59    0:27     6:22     3:17    2:21     1:28    0:30                          
    21      46 Bertil Olofsson               32:43     4:13     6:23     8:34   12:01   14:30   14:54    22:11    28:04   30:33    32:11   32:43                          
               Andrarums IF                            4:13     2:10     2:11    3:27    2:29    0:24     7:17     5:53    2:29     1:38    0:32                          
    22      27 Curt Tillman                  41:00     3:26     6:11     9:12   12:38   16:25   17:41    26:29    32:21   38:18    40:27   41:00                          
               Linköpings OK                           3:26     2:45     3:01    3:26    3:47    1:16     8:48     5:52    5:57     2:09    0:33                          
    23      31 Bjørn Helstrup                43:48     3:03     7:11    10:05   18:42   22:37   23:42    33:54    37:20   41:20    43:07   43:48                          
               Fredensborg OK                          3:03     4:08     2:54    8:37    3:55    1:05    10:12     3:26    4:00     1:47    0:41                          
    24      38 Gunnar Bylund                 44:32     3:45     6:55    10:09   14:46   19:46   20:27    30:31    38:26   41:40    43:51   44:32                          
               Rydboholms SK                           3:45     3:10     3:14    4:37    5:00    0:41    10:04     7:55    3:14     2:11    0:41                          
    25      32 JB Larsson                    45:14     3:11     5:58    12:54   15:17   18:00   19:47    33:01    40:15   42:57    44:39   45:14                          
               OK Löftan                               3:11     2:47     6:56    2:23    2:43    1:47    13:14     7:14    2:42     1:42    0:35                          
    26      34 Allan Hammar                  53:08     8:35    12:11    15:23   18:28   23:20   23:46    34:46    44:08   50:19    52:23   53:08            21:48         
               OK Kompassen                            8:35     3:36     3:12    3:05    4:52    0:26    11:00     9:22    6:11     2:04    0:45              *35         

            50 Allan Sunnergren             Felst.     3:20     5:38     7:57   10:07   13:35   14:04    20:40    31:45   -----    35:33   36:05            13:48         
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:20     2:18     2:19    2:10    3:28    0:29     6:36    11:05             3:48    0:32              *58         
            23 Roland Eriksson              Felst.    18:21    20:27    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   28:45                          
               Hästveda OK                            18:21     2:06                                                                        8:18                          
            49 Ruben Edvardsson             Felst.     2:37     5:31     8:00   10:15   12:41   15:07    -----    29:56   32:37    34:18   34:55            23:14         
               Hästveda OK                             2:37     2:54     2:29    2:15    2:26    2:26             14:49    2:41     1:41    0:37              *38         
            25 Ingemar Erlandsson           Felst.    -----     5:38     8:43   12:38   -----   19:30    -----    39:10   41:43    43:25   43:51             1:47   11:13 
               Växjö OK                                         5:38     3:05    3:55            6:52             19:40    2:33     1:42    0:26              *56     *34 
                                                      15:56    27:36                                                                                                      
                                                        *58      *76                                                                                                      



H65  (54)                            2.7 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(75)    3(70)   4(34)   5(58)   6(81)    7(38)    8(79)   9(63)   10(42) 11(100)        M                 

     1      53 Roland Nilsson                20:43     1:10     1:51     3:59    5:54    8:02    8:21    13:39    17:04   17:51    19:30   20:22    20:43                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:10     0:41     2:08    1:55    2:08    0:19     5:18     3:25    0:47     1:39    0:52     0:21                 
     2      54 Bengt Bergman                 20:55     1:37     2:18     4:21    6:05    8:35    9:08    13:43    17:14   17:59    19:49   20:32    20:55                 
               Lunds OK                                1:37     0:41     2:03    1:44    2:30    0:33     4:35     3:31    0:45     1:50    0:43     0:23                 
     3      83 Inge Persson                  21:16     1:48     2:34     5:09    7:00    9:00    9:26    14:46    17:26   18:06    19:57   20:50    21:16                 
               FK Boken                                1:48     0:46     2:35    1:51    2:00    0:26     5:20     2:40    0:40     1:51    0:53     0:26                 
     4      84 Kalle Johansson               21:22     1:09     2:39     4:47    6:24    8:13    8:32    14:00    17:27   18:28    20:21   21:01    21:22                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:09     1:30     2:08    1:37    1:49    0:19     5:28     3:27    1:01     1:53    0:40     0:21                 
     5     102 Stefan G Larsson              21:30     1:45     2:33     4:32    6:19    9:12    9:26    14:48    18:00   18:45    20:30   21:07    21:30            1:04 
               OK Njudung                              1:45     0:48     1:59    1:47    2:53    0:14     5:22     3:12    0:45     1:45    0:37     0:23             *56 
                                                      13:55                                                                                                               
                                                        *76                                                                                                               
     6     105 Nils Karlsson                 21:50     1:20     2:19     4:41    6:38    9:28    9:49    14:51    17:38   18:32    20:37   21:31    21:50                 
               Växjö AIS                               1:20     0:59     2:22    1:57    2:50    0:21     5:02     2:47    0:54     2:05    0:54     0:19                 
     7      98 Ingemar Lindblom              22:01     1:15     2:01     4:29    6:39    8:52    9:23    14:47    18:20   19:12    21:03   21:41    22:01                 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:15     0:46     2:28    2:10    2:13    0:31     5:24     3:33    0:52     1:51    0:38     0:20                 
     8      92 Rolf Skoglund                 22:30     1:39     3:31     5:30    7:08    8:57    9:35    16:10    19:02   19:46    21:28   22:09    22:30                 
               Hellas Orientering                      1:39     1:52     1:59    1:38    1:49    0:38     6:35     2:52    0:44     1:42    0:41     0:21                 
     9      81 Rune Sandberg                 22:31     1:15     2:37     4:41    6:31    9:15    9:29    14:44    18:46   19:27    21:20   22:08    22:31           22:10 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:15     1:22     2:04    1:50    2:44    0:14     5:15     4:02    0:41     1:53    0:48     0:23            *100 
    10      63 Tommy Olsson                  22:47     1:10     1:57     3:58    6:29    8:40    9:07    15:42    18:50   19:34    21:30   22:24    22:47           15:09 
               OK Dacke                                1:10     0:47     2:01    2:31    2:11    0:27     6:35     3:08    0:44     1:56    0:54     0:23             *76 
                                                      15:30                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
    11      88 Waste Byström                 24:10     1:20     3:28     5:58    7:51   10:17   10:33    16:22    19:09   19:58    22:53   23:47    24:10                 
               OK Virdarna                             1:20     2:08     2:30    1:53    2:26    0:16     5:49     2:47    0:49     2:55    0:54     0:23                 
    12      72 Rune Eliasson                 24:40     1:35     2:47     5:03    7:11    9:39   10:46    17:36    20:42   21:26    23:28   24:18    24:40                 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:35     1:12     2:16    2:08    2:28    1:07     6:50     3:06    0:44     2:02    0:50     0:22                 
    13      67 Gunnar Enberg                 24:49     1:06     1:56     4:37    6:37    8:45    9:56    15:25    21:00   21:46    23:36   24:26    24:49            8:58 
               Målilla OK                              1:06     0:50     2:41    2:00    2:08    1:11     5:29     5:35    0:46     1:50    0:50     0:23             *35 
    14     107 Göran Bengtsson               25:18     1:51     3:45     6:11    8:26   10:36   11:30    18:12    20:54   21:51    23:59   24:53    25:18                 
               Tockarps IK                             1:51     1:54     2:26    2:15    2:10    0:54     6:42     2:42    0:57     2:08    0:54     0:25                 
    15      90 Torbjörn Wikström             25:31     1:41     2:27     4:59    7:19    9:40    9:53    15:57    20:56   21:53    24:14   25:01    25:31           15:31 
               OK Orinto                               1:41     0:46     2:32    2:20    2:21    0:13     6:04     4:59    0:57     2:21    0:47     0:30             *76 
    16      71 Hans Carlsson                 25:36     1:42     3:14     5:38    7:52   11:20   11:34    17:19    21:04   22:07    24:23   25:12    25:36           10:46 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:42     1:32     2:24    2:14    3:28    0:14     5:45     3:45    1:03     2:16    0:49     0:24             *81 
    17      61 Lars Olsson                   25:51     1:29     3:44     5:58    8:13   10:39   11:15    17:44    21:17   22:11    24:27   25:21    25:51                 
               FK Boken                                1:29     2:15     2:14    2:15    2:26    0:36     6:29     3:33    0:54     2:16    0:54     0:30                 
    18      52 Ronny Ragnarsson              26:22     1:30     3:05     5:54    8:08   11:20   11:39    19:16    22:05   22:55    25:08   25:57    26:22                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:30     1:35     2:49    2:14    3:12    0:19     7:37     2:49    0:50     2:13    0:49     0:25                 
    19      80 Bo Klamfelt                   26:34     2:49     3:47     6:19    9:42   13:30   13:50    20:10    22:31   23:22    25:12   26:08    26:34           19:37 
               Tibro OK                                2:49     0:58     2:32    3:23    3:48    0:20     6:20     2:21    0:51     1:50    0:56     0:26             *61 
    20     103 Lars-Göran Axmalm             26:35     1:53     3:34     5:59    8:15   10:58   12:11    17:59    21:52   22:45    25:04   26:06    26:35                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:53     1:41     2:25    2:16    2:43    1:13     5:48     3:53    0:53     2:19    1:02     0:29                 
    21      51 Kjell Erlandsson              27:05     2:07     6:12     8:11   10:38   13:02   13:15    18:47    22:59   23:51    26:00   26:40    27:05                 
               OK Lindena                              2:07     4:05     1:59    2:27    2:24    0:13     5:32     4:12    0:52     2:09    0:40     0:25                 
    22      94 Kjell Lindau                  27:24     1:35     2:35     5:13    7:55   10:54   11:13    17:47    22:23   23:20    25:49   26:53    27:24                 
               OK Kompassen                            1:35     1:00     2:38    2:42    2:59    0:19     6:34     4:36    0:57     2:29    1:04     0:31                 
    23      99 Per-Åke Andersson             28:27     1:49     2:55     5:24    8:07   12:35   13:05    19:55    23:08   24:02    26:55   27:56    28:27                 
               IS Kullen                               1:49     1:06     2:29    2:43    4:28    0:30     6:50     3:13    0:54     2:53    1:01     0:31                 
    24      82 Kent Carlgren                 28:48     2:46     3:27     5:44    8:04   10:53   11:15    20:01    23:55   24:52    27:22   28:19    28:48                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:46     0:41     2:17    2:20    2:49    0:22     8:46     3:54    0:57     2:30    0:57     0:29                 
    25      96 Styrbjörn Jansson             28:54     1:23     2:25     4:53    7:01   10:12   10:28    16:22    22:48   23:56    27:07   28:29    28:54                 
               IF Hagen                                1:23     1:02     2:28    2:08    3:11    0:16     5:54     6:26    1:08     3:11    1:22     0:25                 
    26      65 Kjell-Åke Isaksson            29:01     1:47     3:06     5:09    7:27   10:35   10:51    16:42    24:28   25:25    27:39   28:39    29:01                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:47     1:19     2:03    2:18    3:08    0:16     5:51     7:46    0:57     2:14    1:00     0:22                 
    27      58 Anders Berglund               29:21     2:51     3:44     6:18   12:38   15:23   15:37    21:54    24:50   25:45    28:03   28:50    29:21                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:51     0:53     2:34    6:20    2:45    0:14     6:17     2:56    0:55     2:18    0:47     0:31                 
    28      60 Sven Erik Johansson           30:16     2:00     3:49     6:22   10:05   13:49   14:04    22:03    25:34   26:42    28:52   29:51    30:16                 
               Mariestads FK                           2:00     1:49     2:33    3:43    3:44    0:15     7:59     3:31    1:08     2:10    0:59     0:25                 
    29      68 Thorwald Fransson             31:02     2:41     3:49     7:04    9:43   13:04   13:24    20:52    25:08   26:13    29:24   30:29    31:02                 
               OK Virdarna                             2:41     1:08     3:15    2:39    3:21    0:20     7:28     4:16    1:05     3:11    1:05     0:33                 
    30      76 Björn Andersson               32:09     2:39     5:09     8:12   11:02   13:59   14:22    22:37    26:38   27:48    30:20   31:32    32:09           21:34 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:39     2:30     3:03    2:50    2:57    0:23     8:15     4:01    1:10     2:32    1:12     0:37             *61 
    31     100 Bror Palgrim                  32:28     1:55     3:03     5:57    8:27   11:01   13:49    20:44    27:19   28:16    31:01   31:54    32:28                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:55     1:08     2:54    2:30    2:34    2:48     6:55     6:35    0:57     2:45    0:53     0:34                 
    32      78 Ewert Nilsson                 32:35     2:49     3:52     7:13   10:03   13:22   13:53    21:56    25:31   26:45    29:55   31:56    32:35                 
               OK Kompassen                            2:49     1:03     3:21    2:50    3:19    0:31     8:03     3:35    1:14     3:10    2:01     0:39                 
    33      57 Harald Henriksson             32:57     3:09     7:55    13:43   16:22   19:09   19:42    25:25    28:19   29:23    31:38   32:29    32:57            4:45 
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   3:09     4:46     5:48    2:39    2:47    0:33     5:43     2:54    1:04     2:15    0:51     0:28             *77 
    34      86 Tom Lindberg                  32:58     1:56     4:42     9:30   12:42   15:46   16:14    23:24    27:05   28:13    30:52   32:29    32:58                 
               Lunds OK                                1:56     2:46     4:48    3:12    3:04    0:28     7:10     3:41    1:08     2:39    1:37     0:29                 
    35      95 Christer Westberg             33:02     1:40     2:52     6:18    9:05   14:22   14:45    22:11    27:17   28:21    31:17   32:35    33:02                 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:40     1:12     3:26    2:47    5:17    0:23     7:26     5:06    1:04     2:56    1:18     0:27                 
    36     101 Sven-Erik Forsell             33:30     1:50     3:39     7:15    9:47   14:22   14:47    22:11    29:08   30:01    32:18   33:05    33:30           21:43 
               Lunds OK                                1:50     1:49     3:36    2:32    4:35    0:25     7:24     6:57    0:53     2:17    0:47     0:25             *61 
    37      85 Svenerik Johansson            33:43     2:57     3:56     8:56   11:55   14:40   15:06    22:09    25:58   27:39    32:02   33:13    33:43                 
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                2:57     0:59     5:00    2:59    2:45    0:26     7:03     3:49    1:41     4:23    1:11     0:30                 
    38     104 Ebbe Malm                     34:29     4:01     5:03    11:26   14:26   17:17   17:48    25:35    29:06   30:07    33:04   34:09    34:29                 
               Markaryds FK                            4:01     1:02     6:23    3:00    2:51    0:31     7:47     3:31    1:01     2:57    1:05     0:20                 
    39      91 Bengt Ståhl                   34:38     1:37     3:59     6:22   11:48   15:59   16:15    23:07    30:01   30:53    33:23   34:10    34:38           14:48 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:37     2:22     2:23    5:26    4:11    0:16     6:52     6:54    0:52     2:30    0:47     0:28             *81 
    40      70 Ingemar Andersson             35:13     1:18     2:51     5:35    7:24   10:18   10:55    16:42    19:51   20:45    33:27   34:43    35:13                 
               OK Orion                                1:18     1:33     2:44    1:49    2:54    0:37     5:47     3:09    0:54    12:42    1:16     0:30                 
    41      87 Christer Nelsén               35:33     2:34     3:50     7:09    9:58   13:25   13:42    21:34    27:53   29:32    33:14   34:55    35:33           12:44 
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:34     1:16     3:19    2:49    3:27    0:17     7:52     6:19    1:39     3:42    1:41     0:38             *81 
    42      77 Pär-Erik Johansson            35:38     5:36     6:35     9:32   11:36   14:18   16:39    25:10    29:32   30:26    33:32   35:08    35:38                 
               Markbygdens OK                          5:36     0:59     2:57    2:04    2:42    2:21     8:31     4:22    0:54     3:06    1:36     0:30                 
    43      59 Per-Arne Johansson            36:22     2:29     3:53     7:32   10:32   14:24   15:58    24:18    30:00   31:12    34:22   35:31    36:22                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:29     1:24     3:39    3:00    3:52    1:34     8:20     5:42    1:12     3:10    1:09     0:51                 
    44      55 Ulf Jönsson                   36:29     1:56     3:43     7:48   11:34   15:08   16:07    24:56    30:28   31:34    34:29   35:47    36:29                 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:56     1:47     4:05    3:46    3:34    0:59     8:49     5:32    1:06     2:55    1:18     0:42                 
    45      69 Lars Wester                   38:22     5:35     9:23    12:16   14:52   18:19   18:57    28:27    32:43   33:46    36:52   37:49    38:22                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           5:35     3:48     2:53    2:36    3:27    0:38     9:30     4:16    1:03     3:06    0:57     0:33                 

            97 Hans-Gösta Bernhard          Felst.     1:32     2:19     4:19    6:15    9:13   -----    15:39    18:28   19:47    21:47   22:39    23:02            9:26 
               Mariestads FK                           1:32     0:47     2:00    1:56    2:58             6:26     2:49    1:19     2:00    0:52     0:23             *83 
                                                       9:44    10:19                                                                                                      
                                                        *83      *35                                                                                                      
            93 Gösta Claesson               Felst.     1:34     4:52     7:51   10:11   12:53   13:19    -----    25:04   25:53    28:53   30:02    30:36           20:12 
               Rydboholms SK                           1:34     3:18     2:59    2:20    2:42    0:26             11:45    0:49     3:00    1:09     0:34             *61 
           106 Kjell Jeppson                Felst.     2:18    -----     8:28   11:52   15:53   16:13    22:18    -----   32:40    35:19   36:23    36:54            6:53 
               IF Rigor                                2:18              6:10    3:24    4:01    0:20     6:05            10:22     2:39    1:04     0:31             *67 
                                                      21:56                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
            56 Ingemar Wiklund              Felst.     2:39     4:09     6:52    9:19   12:53   13:06    19:03    -----   27:43    29:46   30:40    31:00                 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        2:39     1:30     2:43    2:27    3:34    0:13     5:57             8:40     2:03    0:54     0:20                 
            73 Leif Sandgren                Felst.     1:07     2:48     4:47    6:37   -----    9:31    14:35    18:12   18:55    20:39   21:19    21:40            9:04 
               Frosta OK                               1:07     1:41     1:59    1:50            2:54     5:04     3:37    0:43     1:44    0:40     0:21             *83 
            75 Anders Nilsson               Felst.     1:23     2:15     4:50    7:16   10:04   10:19    -----    20:01   20:48    22:54   23:44    24:08           16:35 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:23     0:52     2:35    2:26    2:48    0:15              9:42    0:47     2:06    0:50     0:24             *61 
            66 Bengt-Olof Johansson         Felst.     1:07     1:52     3:46    5:40    8:08    8:24    13:20    15:44   -----    21:52   22:34    22:56                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:07     0:45     1:54    1:54    2:28    0:16     4:56     2:24             6:08    0:42     0:22                 
            79 Vidar Löfving                Felst.     1:57     2:42     5:03    7:26   10:41   10:57    -----    19:41   20:33    22:46   23:32    23:58           16:16 
               Tibro OK                                1:57     0:45     2:21    2:23    3:15    0:16              8:44    0:52     2:13    0:46     0:26             *76 
            89 Eric Tenland                 Felst.     1:44     3:31     6:01    8:16   11:01   -----    17:08    21:01   21:59    24:06   24:52    25:14                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:44     1:47     2:30    2:15    2:45             6:07     3:53    0:58     2:07    0:46     0:22                 



H60  (37)                            2.7 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(67)    3(57)   4(34)   5(58)   6(81)    7(76)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41) 11(100)        M                 

     1     140 Agne Bengtsson                18:53     2:08     3:55     5:24    6:26    8:29    8:48    13:14    14:53   16:04    17:26   18:32    18:53                 
               OK Kompassen                            2:08     1:47     1:29    1:02    2:03    0:19     4:26     1:39    1:11     1:22    1:06     0:21                 
     2     139 Kent Kardell                  21:25     2:02     5:01     6:48    8:41   10:39   11:01    15:31    17:10   18:24    19:54   21:05    21:25                 
               Ljungskile FK                           2:02     2:59     1:47    1:53    1:58    0:22     4:30     1:39    1:14     1:30    1:11     0:20                 
     3     147 Lars Hogedal                  21:32     2:02     3:37     5:23    6:29    8:46    9:06    14:05    16:52    0.00    19:52   21:06    21:32                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:02     1:35     1:46    1:06    2:17    0:20     4:59     2:47             3:00    1:14     0:26                 
     4     117 Owe Nilsson                   22:48     3:21     5:27     7:20    8:31   10:50   11:11    16:04    17:58   19:32    21:17   22:28    22:48                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:21     2:06     1:53    1:11    2:19    0:21     4:53     1:54    1:34     1:45    1:11     0:20                 
     5     131 Björn Jägerström              22:53     2:25     4:03     5:46    7:02   10:24   11:05    15:57    18:44   20:07    21:26   22:30    22:53                 
               IK Uven                                 2:25     1:38     1:43    1:16    3:22    0:41     4:52     2:47    1:23     1:19    1:04     0:23                 
     6     145 Ove Thorsson                  23:24     5:51     7:13     8:57    9:55   11:46   12:04    17:29    19:14   20:21    21:51   22:59    23:24                 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       5:51     1:22     1:44    0:58    1:51    0:18     5:25     1:45    1:07     1:30    1:08     0:25                 
     7     134 Rainer Scholz                 23:31     2:30     4:25     9:40   10:44   12:52   13:04    17:31    19:17    0.00    22:06   23:10    23:31            7:03 
               IK Vista                                2:30     1:55     5:15    1:04    2:08    0:12     4:27     1:46             2:49    1:04     0:21             *34 
     8     143 Ronald McGrail                23:40     2:13     3:57     6:16    7:29   10:39   10:53    15:39    17:54    0.00    21:37   23:15    23:40           10:10 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:13     1:44     2:19    1:13    3:10    0:14     4:46     2:15             3:43    1:38     0:25             *81 
     9     118 Kenth Sundgren                23:50     2:07     3:52     6:18    7:37   10:07   11:02    16:10    18:32   20:00    21:56   23:21    23:50            9:59 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:07     1:45     2:26    1:19    2:30    0:55     5:08     2:22    1:28     1:56    1:25     0:29             *83 
    10     136 Per Lindskog                  23:57     3:07     4:59     7:19    8:41   11:19   11:38    16:49    19:08   20:35    22:23   23:33    23:57                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:07     1:52     2:20    1:22    2:38    0:19     5:11     2:19    1:27     1:48    1:10     0:24                 
    11     127 Carl-Henry Andersson          24:03     2:22     4:36     7:32    8:30   11:00   12:08    16:31    19:35   20:55    22:26   23:40    24:03           10:41 
               OK Orinto                               2:22     2:14     2:56    0:58    2:30    1:08     4:23     3:04    1:20     1:31    1:14     0:23             *83 
    12     113 Stig Johansson                24:12     3:06     5:25     7:18    8:21   11:02   13:10    18:02    20:02   21:14    22:45   23:49    24:12                 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:06     2:19     1:53    1:03    2:41    2:08     4:52     2:00    1:12     1:31    1:04     0:23                 
    13     594 Mats Svensson                 24:23     2:16     5:06     6:58    8:07   10:20   10:57    16:34    19:39   21:10    22:42   23:56    24:23                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:16     2:50     1:52    1:09    2:13    0:37     5:37     3:05    1:31     1:32    1:14     0:27                 
    14     142 Bill Schölin                  24:37     2:33     4:10     6:58    8:04   10:46   12:23    17:52    19:42    0.00    22:56   24:11    24:37                 
               Tockarps IK                             2:33     1:37     2:48    1:06    2:42    1:37     5:29     1:50             3:14    1:15     0:26                 
    15     132 Kalle Lindqvist               24:48     5:16     6:49     9:35   10:32   13:13   13:31    18:24    20:08   21:25    23:10   24:25    24:48                 
               Växjö OK                                5:16     1:33     2:46    0:57    2:41    0:18     4:53     1:44    1:17     1:45    1:15     0:23                 
    16     133 Lennart Smedenmark            24:51     2:07     4:24     6:29    7:31   10:50   11:06    16:50    19:47   21:27    23:12   24:26    24:51           24:28 
               Ronneby OK                              2:07     2:17     2:05    1:02    3:19    0:16     5:44     2:57    1:40     1:45    1:14     0:25            *100 
    17     115 Sven-Olof Larsson             25:11     4:08     5:40     8:21    9:33   12:03   12:58    18:25    20:41   22:02    23:35   24:46    25:11           11:48 
               Växjö AIS                               4:08     1:32     2:41    1:12    2:30    0:55     5:27     2:16    1:21     1:33    1:11     0:25             *83 
    18     112 Sten Blomström                26:27     2:24     4:59     6:48   10:41   13:30   13:57    19:09    21:21    0.00    24:45   26:06    26:27                 
               IK Stern                                2:24     2:35     1:49    3:53    2:49    0:27     5:12     2:12             3:24    1:21     0:21                 
    19     110 Åke Persson                   26:40     3:34     5:19     7:26    8:35   11:20   11:33    17:29    20:16    0.00    25:04   26:14    26:40           10:46 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:34     1:45     2:07    1:09    2:45    0:13     5:56     2:47             4:48    1:10     0:26             *81 
    20     135 Christer Håkansson            28:12     5:10     9:03    11:14   12:11   14:39   14:57    20:03    23:18   24:32    26:28   27:46    28:12                 
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:10     3:53     2:11    0:57    2:28    0:18     5:06     3:15    1:14     1:56    1:18     0:26                 
    21     125 Bengt Hansson                 28:41     2:53     7:01     9:27   11:03   13:42   14:16    20:37    22:52   24:42    26:40   28:12    28:41                 
               Andrarums IF                            2:53     4:08     2:26    1:36    2:39    0:34     6:21     2:15    1:50     1:58    1:32     0:29                 
    22     130 Göran Liljequist              28:49     3:21     5:41     8:25    9:47   12:46   13:20    19:39    22:05    0.00    26:41   28:17    28:49                 
               OK Älme                                 3:21     2:20     2:44    1:22    2:59    0:34     6:19     2:26             4:36    1:36     0:32                 
    23     122 Håkan Lööf                    30:08     3:07     6:05     8:33    9:57   12:26   13:45    20:35    22:54   25:27    28:10   29:38    30:08                 
               Mariestads FK                           3:07     2:58     2:28    1:24    2:29    1:19     6:50     2:19    2:33     2:43    1:28     0:30                 
    24     116 Olle Bohman                   31:01     5:49     8:01     9:57   11:20   13:31   14:16    21:17    25:55   27:39    29:16   30:32    31:01                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:49     2:12     1:56    1:23    2:11    0:45     7:01     4:38    1:44     1:37    1:16     0:29                 
    25     148 Bengt Aspvall                 32:45     5:31     7:08     9:34   11:03   14:17   14:40    21:09    27:09   29:30    31:15   32:22    32:45                 
               Ronneby OK                              5:31     1:37     2:26    1:29    3:14    0:23     6:29     6:00    2:21     1:45    1:07     0:23                 
    26     141 Sven-Olof Fransson            34:11     5:09     7:45    10:30   12:03   18:13   18:34    24:29    27:31    0.00    32:13   33:45    34:11                 
               SOK Aneby                               5:09     2:36     2:45    1:33    6:10    0:21     5:55     3:02             4:42    1:32     0:26                 
    27     120 Bo Sandahl                    34:21     2:55     6:51     9:48   11:43   14:59   16:56    24:09    26:43   30:13    32:21   33:57    34:21           16:17 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:55     3:56     2:57    1:55    3:16    1:57     7:13     2:34    3:30     2:08    1:36     0:24             *35 
    28     119 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist           35:18     6:57    11:53    14:33   16:00   19:10   19:27    25:42    28:29    0.00    33:16   34:48    35:18                 
               OK Löftan                               6:57     4:56     2:40    1:27    3:10    0:17     6:15     2:47             4:47    1:32     0:30                 
    29     129 Lars Johansson                36:15     3:00     5:26     8:55   10:49   15:15   16:14    23:06    27:36    0.00    33:49   35:49    36:15                 
               OK Nackhe                               3:00     2:26     3:29    1:54    4:26    0:59     6:52     4:30             6:13    2:00     0:26                 
    30     114 Sven Olle Söderberg           40:59     3:01     5:35     8:33   11:04   15:10   15:36    27:27    34:19   36:49    38:56   40:32    40:59                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:01     2:34     2:58    2:31    4:06    0:26    11:51     6:52    2:30     2:07    1:36     0:27                 
    31     146 Leif Malm                     41:28     4:05     7:32    11:24   13:14   17:25   18:18    28:21    32:55   35:13    38:05   40:36    41:28                 
               Markaryds FK                            4:05     3:27     3:52    1:50    4:11    0:53    10:03     4:34    2:18     2:52    2:31     0:52                 
    32     137 Karl Uno Andersson            44:07     3:16    10:36    18:45   24:20   27:56   28:13    34:55    37:14   40:40    42:36   43:40    44:07                 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:16     7:20     8:09    5:35    3:36    0:17     6:42     2:19    3:26     1:56    1:04     0:27                 
    33     128 Gunnar Eriksson               45:21     7:12     9:49    14:54   16:10   18:56   21:05    28:45    36:57   40:52    43:17   44:51    45:21                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         7:12     2:37     5:05    1:16    2:46    2:09     7:40     8:12    3:55     2:25    1:34     0:30                 

           124 Stig Johansson               Felst.     2:04    -----    26:46   28:31   -----   -----    33:27    35:19   36:50    38:37   39:45    40:10                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:04             24:42    1:45                     4:56     1:52    1:31     1:47    1:08     0:25                 
           123 Gert Olsson                  Felst.    -----     4:49     6:52    8:23   11:02   11:23    17:14    19:27   -----    23:25   24:57    25:19            3:23 
               Skåneslättens OL                                 4:49     2:03    1:31    2:39    0:21     5:51     2:13             3:58    1:32     0:22             *31 
                                                      10:50                                                                                                               
                                                        *83                                                                                                               
           144 Hasse Adolfsson              Felst.     8:28    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    35:52                 
               OK Gisle                                8:28                                                                                         27:24                 
           111 Gunnar Bejbom                Felst.     2:16    -----    11:07   12:28   15:17   16:07    21:52    -----   -----    28:20   29:35    30:01            4:28 
               Uddevalla OK                            2:16              8:51    1:21    2:49    0:50     5:45                      6:28    1:15     0:26             *32 
                                                       8:08    15:05                                                                                                      
                                                        *78      *83                                                                                                      



H55  (28)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(57)   4(60)   5(59)   6(61)    7(79)    8(41)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     160 Torbjörn Löfving              18:15     1:06     2:46     4:09    7:32    8:31   13:49    15:58    16:58   17:55    18:15                                  
               Tibro OK                                1:06     1:40     1:23    3:23    0:59    5:18     2:09     1:00    0:57     0:20                                  
     2     170 Sten Gustafsson               19:40     1:07     2:56     4:36    8:12    9:21   14:50    17:16    18:19   19:19    19:40                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:07     1:49     1:40    3:36    1:09    5:29     2:26     1:03    1:00     0:21                                  
     3     173 Ulf Palmér                    19:50     2:34     5:15     6:48   10:04   10:49   15:43    17:33    18:41   19:32    19:50                                  
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:34     2:41     1:33    3:16    0:45    4:54     1:50     1:08    0:51     0:18                                  
     4     150 Göran Carnander               20:07     1:01     3:11     4:39    7:34    8:46   14:25    17:36    18:33   19:43    20:07                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:01     2:10     1:28    2:55    1:12    5:39     3:11     0:57    1:10     0:24                                  
     5     174 Mikael Johansson              20:31     1:18     3:20     4:56    8:29    9:28   15:32    17:47    19:04   20:08    20:31                                  
               OK Gisle                                1:18     2:02     1:36    3:33    0:59    6:04     2:15     1:17    1:04     0:23                                  
     6     156 Hans Ekberg                   20:35     1:05     2:48     4:18    8:05    8:59   15:12    17:43    18:59   20:12    20:35                                  
               Trollhättans SOK                        1:05     1:43     1:30    3:47    0:54    6:13     2:31     1:16    1:13     0:23                                  
     7     157 Thomas Hjert                  21:08     1:03     3:49     5:18    8:38    9:43   15:17    18:41    19:41   20:44    21:08                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:03     2:46     1:29    3:20    1:05    5:34     3:24     1:00    1:03     0:24                                  
     8     155 Roger Thörn                   21:43     1:09     3:15     4:35    9:53   11:09   16:52    19:10    20:27   21:23    21:43             9:24                 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:09     2:06     1:20    5:18    1:16    5:43     2:18     1:17    0:56     0:20              *37                 
     9     176 Bertil Axbom                  22:13     1:24     3:45     5:30    9:25   10:29   16:39    19:22    20:39   21:52    22:13                                  
               OK Landehof                             1:24     2:21     1:45    3:55    1:04    6:10     2:43     1:17    1:13     0:21                                  
    10     166 Lars Strand                   23:37     1:27     3:55     5:47   10:22   11:24   17:43    20:28    21:48   23:09    23:37                                  
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:27     2:28     1:52    4:35    1:02    6:19     2:45     1:20    1:21     0:28                                  
    11     178 Sven-Åke Andersson            24:06     2:14     4:36     6:32   10:57   11:45   18:18    21:30    22:36   23:43    24:06             4:09                 
               IF Rigor                                2:14     2:22     1:56    4:25    0:48    6:33     3:12     1:06    1:07     0:23              *67                 
    12     162 Jan Wahlström                 24:16     1:26     3:59     5:47   10:16   11:21   18:10    21:13    22:32   23:48    24:16                                  
               Snättringe SK                           1:26     2:33     1:48    4:29    1:05    6:49     3:03     1:19    1:16     0:28                                  
    13     169 Max Prang                     24:48     1:25     4:00     5:55    9:52   11:35   18:44    21:42    23:06   24:20    24:48                                  
               Fredensborg OK                          1:25     2:35     1:55    3:57    1:43    7:09     2:58     1:24    1:14     0:28                                  
    14     151 Tommy Roos                    24:52     2:40     6:00     7:41   12:15   13:18   19:48    22:11    23:21   24:27    24:52                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:40     3:20     1:41    4:34    1:03    6:30     2:23     1:10    1:06     0:25                                  
    15     154 Björn Karlsson                25:16     1:07     2:56     4:26    9:00   10:05   19:20    22:22    23:41   24:49    25:16            24:51                 
               Halmstad OK                             1:07     1:49     1:30    4:34    1:05    9:15     3:02     1:19    1:08     0:27             *100                 
    16     172 Mats Ingvarsson               25:32     1:30     4:23     6:10   10:17   11:40   19:13    22:18    23:55   25:08    25:32                                  
               OK Vilse 87                             1:30     2:53     1:47    4:07    1:23    7:33     3:05     1:37    1:13     0:24                                  
    17     167 Ingemar Johansson             25:45     1:41     5:03     7:09   12:34   13:55   19:34    22:37    23:58   25:15    25:45                                  
               OK Gisle                                1:41     3:22     2:06    5:25    1:21    5:39     3:03     1:21    1:17     0:30                                  
    18     175 Tor Udd                       25:51     1:34     3:47     5:50   10:03   11:57   19:39    22:53    24:14   25:29    25:51                                  
               Markbygdens OK                          1:34     2:13     2:03    4:13    1:54    7:42     3:14     1:21    1:15     0:22                                  
    19     161 Conny Sahlin                  25:57     2:00     4:59     6:38   11:10   12:19   18:51    23:00    24:27   25:35    25:57                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:00     2:59     1:39    4:32    1:09    6:32     4:09     1:27    1:08     0:22                                  
    20     165 Lennart Svernestam            26:21     1:21     3:56     5:42    9:41   11:29   19:21    23:22    24:37   25:53    26:21                                  
               Linköpings OK                           1:21     2:35     1:46    3:59    1:48    7:52     4:01     1:15    1:16     0:28                                  
    21     171 Karl Mollén                   26:24     1:08     3:31     5:12    8:44    9:41   15:44    23:34    24:56   26:02    26:24                                  
               OK Denseln                              1:08     2:23     1:41    3:32    0:57    6:03     7:50     1:22    1:06     0:22                                  
    22     159 Ulf Svensson                  27:17     1:05     5:20     6:37    9:30   11:19   22:18    24:57    25:59   26:57    27:17             4:27                 
               OK Njudung                              1:05     4:15     1:17    2:53    1:49   10:59     2:39     1:02    0:58     0:20              *67                 
    23     164 Arne Svärm                    27:29     1:16     4:37     6:33   12:15   13:33   21:16    24:05    25:59   27:06    27:29                                  
               OK Gisle                                1:16     3:21     1:56    5:42    1:18    7:43     2:49     1:54    1:07     0:23                                  
    24     152 Johan Wedlin                  30:38     1:37     5:12     7:08   14:35   15:45   24:04    26:56    28:37   30:05    30:38                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:37     3:35     1:56    7:27    1:10    8:19     2:52     1:41    1:28     0:33                                  
    25     177 Peter Henriksson              32:25     1:22     5:15     7:26   13:41   15:09   25:24    28:40    30:09   31:53    32:25                                  
               Ronneby OK                              1:22     3:53     2:11    6:15    1:28   10:15     3:16     1:29    1:44     0:32                                  
    26     153 Lars Göran Killander          32:47     1:21     3:35     5:42   12:33   14:01   22:46    29:18    30:54   32:22    32:47                                  
               Hästveda OK                             1:21     2:14     2:07    6:51    1:28    8:45     6:32     1:36    1:28     0:25                                  
    27     168 Thomas Almqvist               37:03     2:57     9:15    11:14   16:49   23:11   29:50    33:48    35:20   36:35    37:03                                  
               Västerviks OK                           2:57     6:18     1:59    5:35    6:22    6:39     3:58     1:32    1:15     0:28                                  

           163 Bo Andersson                 Felst.     1:16     3:34     9:23   13:12   14:24   -----    23:11    24:22   25:23    25:43                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:16     2:18     5:49    3:49    1:12             8:47     1:11    1:01     0:20                                  



H50  (18)                            3.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(78)    3(70)   4(71)   5(72)   6(60)    7(36)    8(61)   9(62)   10(79)  11(74)  12(100)       M         

     1     182 Stefan Olofsson               20:39     2:03     3:11     4:13    5:15    6:25    8:46     9:54    14:50   17:04    17:46   19:21    20:20   20:39         
               OK Gisle                                2:03     1:08     1:02    1:02    1:10    2:21     1:08     4:56    2:14     0:42    1:35     0:59    0:19         
                                                      14:31                                                                                                               
                                                        *76                                                                                                               
     2     199 Arne Karlsson                 21:01     1:32     3:31     4:18    5:09    6:16    8:26     9:58    14:52   16:21    17:00   19:09    20:35   21:01         
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:32     1:59     0:47    0:51    1:07    2:10     1:32     4:54    1:29     0:39    2:09     1:26    0:26         
     3     195 Göran Månsson                 21:08     1:34     2:28     3:24    4:30    5:41    8:03     9:13    13:56   17:20    18:05   19:44    20:50   21:08         
               OK Dacke                                1:34     0:54     0:56    1:06    1:11    2:22     1:10     4:43    3:24     0:45    1:39     1:06    0:18         
     4     188 Mats Brorsson                 21:23     2:00     4:27     5:15    6:20    7:15    9:23    10:54    15:43   17:10    17:47   20:04    21:03   21:23         
               Tockarps IK                             2:00     2:27     0:48    1:05    0:55    2:08     1:31     4:49    1:27     0:37    2:17     0:59    0:20         
     5     189 Ulf Jungstrand                21:31     1:45     2:36     3:30    4:30    6:04    8:46    11:11    15:48   18:01    18:37   20:16    21:10   21:31         
               Malmö OK                                1:45     0:51     0:54    1:00    1:34    2:42     2:25     4:37    2:13     0:36    1:39     0:54    0:21         
     6     187 Tore Tjernlund                22:01     1:27     2:10     3:06    4:06    5:09    7:54    10:08    15:14   17:19    18:06   20:23    21:39   22:01         
               OK Vilse 87                             1:27     0:43     0:56    1:00    1:03    2:45     2:14     5:06    2:05     0:47    2:17     1:16    0:22         
     7     184 Arto Blomdahl                 23:15     1:44     2:33     3:31    4:54    6:18   10:27    12:12    17:21   18:59    19:46   21:55    22:54   23:15         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:44     0:49     0:58    1:23    1:24    4:09     1:45     5:09    1:38     0:47    2:09     0:59    0:21         
     8     200 Magnus Joelsson               23:39     1:42     2:40     3:33    4:43    6:04    8:42    10:08    15:16   20:05    20:40   22:22    23:18   23:39         
               SOK 68                                  1:42     0:58     0:53    1:10    1:21    2:38     1:26     5:08    4:49     0:35    1:42     0:56    0:21         
                                                      18:53                                                                                                               
                                                        *39                                                                                                               
     9     190 Gert Jonsson                  27:54     1:51     3:37     4:35    5:49    7:29   14:02    15:23    21:18   23:09    23:56   26:18    27:33   27:54         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:51     1:46     0:58    1:14    1:40    6:33     1:21     5:55    1:51     0:47    2:22     1:15    0:21         
                                                       5:36                                                                                                               
                                                        *57                                                                                                               
    10     180 Thomas Attfors                28:40     1:52     5:31     6:43    7:56    9:21   12:25    13:43    20:38   23:02    23:50   27:06    28:17   28:40         
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:52     3:39     1:12    1:13    1:25    3:04     1:18     6:55    2:24     0:48    3:16     1:11    0:23         
    11     193 Bengt Marthinsson             30:21     1:50     6:10     7:34    8:42   10:57   13:35    15:44    21:30   25:28    26:18   28:45    29:57   30:21         
               Hylte OK                                1:50     4:20     1:24    1:08    2:15    2:38     2:09     5:46    3:58     0:50    2:27     1:12    0:24         
    12     197 Nils-Olof Larsson             30:39     2:25     3:23     4:25    5:33    6:47    9:33    10:56    17:58   22:12    22:59   28:57    30:11   30:39         
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:25     0:58     1:02    1:08    1:14    2:46     1:23     7:02    4:14     0:47    5:58     1:14    0:28         
                                                      17:35                                                                                                               
                                                        *76                                                                                                               
    13     196 Christer Mannfolk             31:06     2:37     3:40     4:36    5:46   10:50   14:03    15:30    21:41   25:55    26:41   29:17    30:45   31:06         
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:37     1:03     0:56    1:10    5:04    3:13     1:27     6:11    4:14     0:46    2:36     1:28    0:21         
    14     186 Krister Karlsson              31:45     3:04     4:39     5:59    8:34   10:38   13:49    16:02    23:40   26:10    27:01   30:00    31:18   31:45         
               OK Nackhe                               3:04     1:35     1:20    2:35    2:04    3:11     2:13     7:38    2:30     0:51    2:59     1:18    0:27         
    15     191 Anders Persson                32:45     2:22     4:06     6:19    8:44   10:41   13:54    17:20    24:05   26:24    27:31   30:47    32:18   32:45         
               Tockarps IK                             2:22     1:44     2:13    2:25    1:57    3:13     3:26     6:45    2:19     1:07    3:16     1:31    0:27         
    16     192 Björn Alpberg                 34:37     1:54     4:12     5:08    6:12    8:33   14:02    17:10    24:40   26:41    30:02   32:46    34:04   34:37         
               Almby IK                                1:54     2:18     0:56    1:04    2:21    5:29     3:08     7:30    2:01     3:21    2:44     1:18    0:33         
                                                      26:12    28:06    34:07                                                                                             
                                                        *39      *63     *100                                                                                             
    17     198 Per Bernersson                38:05     5:27     7:51     9:40   12:11   14:38   17:27    20:37    29:00   31:44    32:26   35:55    37:38   38:05         
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:27     2:24     1:49    2:31    2:27    2:49     3:10     8:23    2:44     0:42    3:29     1:43    0:27         

           194 Christer Bergagård           Felst.     1:34     4:12     5:14    9:19   10:38   13:46    15:07    23:02   26:00    -----   30:54    32:01   32:24         
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:34     2:38     1:02    4:05    1:19    3:08     1:21     7:55    2:58             4:54     1:07    0:23         
                                                      22:40    25:09                                                                                                      
                                                        *76      *52                                                                                                      



H45  (29)                            3.1 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(75)    2(32)    3(70)   4(57)   5(34)   6(58)    7(59)    8(37)   9(76)   10(52)  11(62)   12(40)  13(41)  14(42) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     211 Bo Granstedt                  20:06     2:05     3:23     3:53    4:42    5:32    7:13     8:17     9:10   14:00    15:27   15:48    16:26   17:37   19:07 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:05     1:18     0:30    0:49    0:50    1:41     1:04     0:53    4:50     1:27    0:21     0:38    1:11    1:30 
                                                      19:45    20:06                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:21                                                                                                      
     2     221 Magnus Svensson               20:39     1:30     2:57     3:25    4:16    5:02    6:55     8:50     9:54   14:51    16:10   16:33    17:09   18:28   19:42 
               Nässjö OK                               1:30     1:27     0:28    0:51    0:46    1:53     1:55     1:04    4:57     1:19    0:23     0:36    1:19    1:14 
                                                      20:18    20:39                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:21                                                                                                      
     3     218 Niklas Edvardsson             20:56     1:32     3:07     3:37    4:25    5:25    7:04     8:08     9:13   14:27    15:54   16:26    17:04   18:24   20:00 
               Hästveda OK                             1:32     1:35     0:30    0:48    1:00    1:39     1:04     1:05    5:14     1:27    0:32     0:38    1:20    1:36 
                                                      20:38    20:56                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:18                                                                                                      
     4     209 Tommy Johansson               21:26     1:36     3:11     3:41    4:36    5:34    7:31     8:48     9:52   15:08    16:24   16:48    17:31   19:04   20:29 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:36     1:35     0:30    0:55    0:58    1:57     1:17     1:04    5:16     1:16    0:24     0:43    1:33    1:25 
                                                      21:07    21:26                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:19                                                                                                      
     5     207 Lasse Karlsson                21:52     2:06     3:44     4:16    5:24    6:19    7:59     9:05    10:03   15:23    16:53   17:20    17:59   19:22   20:48 
               Istrums SK                              2:06     1:38     0:32    1:08    0:55    1:40     1:06     0:58    5:20     1:30    0:27     0:39    1:23    1:26 
                                                      21:30    21:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42     0:22                                                                                                      
     6     204 Kent Klasson                  22:00     1:55     3:25     3:56    4:48    5:47    7:25    10:23    11:14   16:03    17:20   17:41    18:19   19:39   20:56 
               Hestra IF                               1:55     1:30     0:31    0:52    0:59    1:38     2:58     0:51    4:49     1:17    0:21     0:38    1:20    1:17 
                                                      21:36    22:00                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:24                                                                                                      
     7     223 Lars Persson                  22:35     1:38     3:06     3:38    4:35    5:27    7:14     9:01    10:15   16:23    17:47   18:13    18:56   20:11   21:32 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:38     1:28     0:32    0:57    0:52    1:47     1:47     1:14    6:08     1:24    0:26     0:43    1:15    1:21 
                                                      22:12    22:35                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:23                                                                                                      
     8     203 Håkan Mattsson                22:45     3:24     4:30     4:58    5:43    6:30    8:12    10:34    11:27   16:32    17:48   18:10    18:48   20:21   21:45 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:24     1:06     0:28    0:45    0:47    1:42     2:22     0:53    5:05     1:16    0:22     0:38    1:33    1:24 
                                                      22:26    22:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41     0:19                                                                                                      
     9     220 Jan Thuresson                 23:53     2:18     4:01     4:38    5:38    6:38    8:37     9:47    10:45   16:40    18:14   18:49    19:41   21:15   22:41 
               Burseryds IF                            2:18     1:43     0:37    1:00    1:00    1:59     1:10     0:58    5:55     1:34    0:35     0:52    1:34    1:26 
                                                      23:29    23:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48     0:24                                                                                                      
    10     213 Magnus Porle                  24:22     2:26     3:47     4:19    5:24    6:17    8:29    10:31    11:47   17:47    19:26   19:51    20:43   22:07   23:27 
               Växjö OK                                2:26     1:21     0:32    1:05    0:53    2:12     2:02     1:16    6:00     1:39    0:25     0:52    1:24    1:20 
                                                      24:02    24:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:20                                                                                                      
    11     215 Patrik Falk                   24:45     4:44     6:20     6:53    7:47    8:41   10:39    11:56    12:56   18:12    19:41   20:08    20:55   22:15   23:37 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:44     1:36     0:33    0:54    0:54    1:58     1:17     1:00    5:16     1:29    0:27     0:47    1:20    1:22 
                                                      24:24    24:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:21                                                                                                      
    12     212 Lars Nordgren                 25:05     1:38     3:49     4:18    5:14    6:25    8:24     9:44    10:57   17:34    19:07   19:33    20:25   21:57   23:45 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:38     2:11     0:29    0:56    1:11    1:59     1:20     1:13    6:37     1:33    0:26     0:52    1:32    1:48 
                                                      24:38    25:05                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:27                                                                                                      
    13     224 Håkan Karlsson                25:28     3:27     5:04     5:44    6:48    7:50    9:45    11:04    12:12   18:12    19:46   20:19     0.00   22:55   24:21 
               FK Finn                                 3:27     1:37     0:40    1:04    1:02    1:55     1:19     1:08    6:00     1:34    0:33             2:36    1:26 
                                                      25:04    25:28                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43     0:24                                                                                                      
    14     226 Anders Svalbring              25:46     2:20     3:46     4:25    5:44    6:41    9:16    10:51    12:15   18:59    20:27   20:52    21:56   23:17   24:50 
               Målilla OK                              2:20     1:26     0:39    1:19    0:57    2:35     1:35     1:24    6:44     1:28    0:25     1:04    1:21    1:33 
                                                      25:25    25:46                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:21                                                                                                      
    15     231 Håkan Eriksson                25:57     2:19     3:53     4:28    5:25    6:26    8:56    11:59    13:20   18:52    20:16   20:45    21:46   23:18   24:56 
               Hästveda OK                             2:19     1:34     0:35    0:57    1:01    2:30     3:03     1:21    5:32     1:24    0:29     1:01    1:32    1:38 
                                                      25:34    25:57                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:23                                                                                                      
    16     210 Ulf Linderfalk                26:57     1:47     3:14     3:47    4:54    6:11    8:14    10:36    11:45   18:45    21:08   21:34    22:16   23:53   25:41 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:47     1:27     0:33    1:07    1:17    2:03     2:22     1:09    7:00     2:23    0:26     0:42    1:37    1:48 
                                                      26:33    26:57                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52     0:24                                                                                                      
    17     208 Harald Persson                28:36     1:38     4:05     4:31    5:20    6:18    8:34    12:23    14:02   20:51    23:16   23:41    24:44   26:15   27:32 
               Andrarums IF                            1:38     2:27     0:26    0:49    0:58    2:16     3:49     1:39    6:49     2:25    0:25     1:03    1:31    1:17 
                                                      28:15    28:36            13:25                                                                                     
                                                       0:43     0:21              *60                                                                                     
    18     206 Stefan Edvardsson             28:53     2:29     4:04     4:38    5:46    7:25    9:54    11:13    12:57   20:42    22:24   22:58    23:57   25:49   27:29 
               OK Torfinn                              2:29     1:35     0:34    1:08    1:39    2:29     1:19     1:44    7:45     1:42    0:34     0:59    1:52    1:40 
                                                      28:25    28:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56     0:28                                                                                                      
    19     228 Anders Gustavsson             29:54     2:28     4:37     5:18    6:47    8:12   10:39    12:16    13:26   20:20    23:00   23:36    24:34   27:09   28:41 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:28     2:09     0:41    1:29    1:25    2:27     1:37     1:10    6:54     2:40    0:36     0:58    2:35    1:32 
                                                      29:36    29:54                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55     0:18                                                                                                      
    20     214 Bengt Olsson                  31:09     2:38     4:27     5:01    5:56    7:01    9:52    16:07    17:24   23:57    26:01   26:29    27:21   28:44   30:11 
               Eslövs FK                               2:38     1:49     0:34    0:55    1:05    2:51     6:15     1:17    6:33     2:04    0:28     0:52    1:23    1:27 
                                                      30:47    31:09            16:58                                                                                     
                                                       0:36     0:22              *60                                                                                     
    21     216 Kjell Einarsson               31:49     4:07     6:26    10:55   11:59   13:17   15:28    16:40    17:40   24:34    26:22   26:52    27:36   29:05   30:41 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:07     2:19     4:29    1:04    1:18    2:11     1:12     1:00    6:54     1:48    0:30     0:44    1:29    1:36 
                                                      31:28    31:49             7:13                                                                                     
                                                       0:47     0:21              *33                                                                                     
    22     225 Anders Pettersson             32:03     5:00     6:23     7:00   10:22   11:40   14:09    17:39    18:57   25:17    26:43   27:14    28:01   29:25   30:51 
               OK Dacke                                5:00     1:23     0:37    3:22    1:18    2:29     3:30     1:18    6:20     1:26    0:31     0:47    1:24    1:26 
                                                      31:39    32:03                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48     0:24                                                                                                      
    23     227 Pi Persson                    32:32     2:16     4:51     5:32    6:54    8:05   10:56    12:48    14:51   23:18    25:31   26:05    27:11   29:15   31:07 
               OK Orion                                2:16     2:35     0:41    1:22    1:11    2:51     1:52     2:03    8:27     2:13    0:34     1:06    2:04    1:52 
                                                      32:08    32:32                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:24                                                                                                      
    24     217 Per-Göran Bern                34:26     2:41     5:18     6:09    7:14    8:42   11:31    15:48    17:02   26:32    28:43   29:12    30:04   31:40   33:08 
               Målilla OK                              2:41     2:37     0:51    1:05    1:28    2:49     4:17     1:14    9:30     2:11    0:29     0:52    1:36    1:28 
                                                      34:01    34:26                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:25                                                                                                      
    25     222 Lars Ohlsson                  34:37     3:59     5:39     6:16    7:24   11:07   13:21    15:09    16:34   24:21    26:23   28:02     0.00   31:22   33:25 
               FK Göingarna                            3:59     1:40     0:37    1:08    3:43    2:14     1:48     1:25    7:47     2:02    1:39             3:20    2:03 
                                                      34:12    34:37                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:25                                                                                                      
    26     201 Peter Broberg                 45:09     5:37     9:03    12:42   18:56   20:17   24:13    26:24    28:18   36:37    38:16   38:54    40:09   42:01   43:54 
               IF Rigor                                5:37     3:26     3:39    6:14    1:21    3:56     2:11     1:54    8:19     1:39    0:38     1:15    1:52    1:53 
                                                      44:45    45:09                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51     0:24                                                                                                      

           219 Mats Andersson               Felst.     1:28     3:35     4:04    5:00    5:49    7:59     9:01    -----   15:47    17:56   18:24    19:06   20:30   21:50 
               OK Orion                                1:28     2:07     0:29    0:56    0:49    2:10     1:02             6:46     2:09    0:28     0:42    1:24    1:20 
                                                      22:35    22:59             9:47                                                                                     
                                                       0:45     0:24              *60                                                                                     
           202 Conny Bruhn                  Felst.     1:59     3:57     4:33    5:54    7:00    9:33    13:41    14:51   20:57    23:33   24:14    -----   27:38   29:20 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:59     1:58     0:36    1:21    1:06    2:33     4:08     1:10    6:06     2:36    0:41             3:24    1:42 
                                                      30:10    30:29                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:19                                                                                                      
           229 Arne Thell                   Felst.    -----     8:54     9:38   11:04   12:34   15:03    18:39    20:39   28:28    30:09   30:57    31:54   33:36   35:27 
               Eslövs FK                                        8:54     0:44    1:26    1:30    2:29     3:36     2:00    7:49     1:41    0:48     0:57    1:42    1:51 
                                                      36:18    37:10             7:11                                                                                     
                                                       0:51     0:52              *80                                                                                     



H40  (15)                            3.2 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(70)   4(71)   5(72)   6(58)    7(73)    8(60)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)   12(63)  13(74) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     232 Tomas Vensryd                 22:11     1:26     2:40     3:20    4:15    5:20    7:07     8:48    10:59   16:05    17:44   18:50    19:45   20:56   21:52 
               Eslövs FK                               1:26     1:14     0:40    0:55    1:05    1:47     1:41     2:11    5:06     1:39    1:06     0:55    1:11    0:56 
                                                      22:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     2     246 Thomas Nilsson                22:29     1:11     2:41     3:17    4:14    5:40    7:08     8:31    10:19   15:44    17:09   18:05    18:59   21:06   22:07 
               Eslövs FK                               1:11     1:30     0:36    0:57    1:26    1:28     1:23     1:48    5:25     1:25    0:56     0:54    2:07    1:01 
                                                      22:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
     3     244 Fabian Ljungquist             22:38     1:19     2:25     3:09    4:40    5:55    7:41     9:02    10:51   16:19    17:46   18:50    19:52   21:10   22:15 
               Lunds OK                                1:19     1:06     0:44    1:31    1:15    1:46     1:21     1:49    5:28     1:27    1:04     1:02    1:18    1:05 
                                                      22:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     4     242 Stefan Agmarken               23:36     1:14     2:51     3:35    4:45    5:57    7:29     9:23    11:47   17:16    18:41   19:52    21:02   22:13   23:16 
               Halmstad OK                             1:14     1:37     0:44    1:10    1:12    1:32     1:54     2:24    5:29     1:25    1:11     1:10    1:11    1:03 
                                                      23:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
     5     240 Magnus Steen                  23:57     1:17     4:02     4:40    5:44    6:49    8:34    10:06    11:59   17:31    19:03   20:07    21:06   22:29   23:34 
               OK Alehof                               1:17     2:45     0:38    1:04    1:05    1:45     1:32     1:53    5:32     1:32    1:04     0:59    1:23    1:05 
                                                      23:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     6     243 Göran Kimell                  24:44     2:06     4:00     4:43    5:43    6:57    8:43    10:36    12:25   17:47    19:37   20:40    21:49   23:19   24:22 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:06     1:54     0:43    1:00    1:14    1:46     1:53     1:49    5:22     1:50    1:03     1:09    1:30    1:03 
                                                      24:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
     7     241 Anders Ling                   25:12     1:26     2:34     3:19    4:20    5:26    6:58     8:22    10:06   17:28    20:02   21:07    22:08   23:45   24:49 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:26     1:08     0:45    1:01    1:06    1:32     1:24     1:44    7:22     2:34    1:05     1:01    1:37    1:04 
                                                      25:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     8     235 Martin Andersson              27:06     1:23     2:25     3:08    5:55    7:06    8:50    11:22    13:33   19:30    22:08   23:11    24:10   25:48   26:46 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:23     1:02     0:43    2:47    1:11    1:44     2:32     2:11    5:57     2:38    1:03     0:59    1:38    0:58 
                                                      27:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
     9     237 Roland Natanaelsson           28:44     1:40     3:05     3:54    6:47    8:28   10:31    12:25    15:16   21:31    23:09   24:20    25:43   27:07   28:20 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:40     1:25     0:49    2:53    1:41    2:03     1:54     2:51    6:15     1:38    1:11     1:23    1:24    1:13 
                                                      28:44             21:17                                                                                             
                                                       0:24               *61                                                                                             
    10     233 Jesper Rundbäck               31:19     1:41     3:15     4:09    5:27    7:26   10:17    12:15    14:46   21:48    23:50    0.00    26:48   29:31   30:57 
               Vaggeryds SOK                           1:41     1:34     0:54    1:18    1:59    2:51     1:58     2:31    7:02     2:02             2:58    2:43    1:26 
                                                      31:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
    11     245 Fredrik Ask                   31:27     6:53    11:18    12:01   13:03   14:08   15:51    17:41    19:50   25:15    26:33   27:39    28:48   30:18   31:10 
               Markbygdens OK                          6:53     4:25     0:43    1:02    1:05    1:43     1:50     2:09    5:25     1:18    1:06     1:09    1:30    0:52 
                                                      31:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
    12     238 Håkan Persson                 31:40     2:53     6:16     7:24    8:33   10:01   12:06    14:29    17:02   23:28    25:19   26:56    28:16   29:53   31:13 
               Laholms IF OK                           2:53     3:23     1:08    1:09    1:28    2:05     2:23     2:33    6:26     1:51    1:37     1:20    1:37    1:20 
                                                      31:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    13     236 Thomas Westerlund             39:41     2:44    10:33    11:08   13:43   15:01   16:55    18:34    21:52   31:04    32:54    0.00    35:56   38:02   39:20 
               Herrljunga SK Skid o OL                 2:44     7:49     0:35    2:35    1:18    1:54     1:39     3:18    9:12     1:50             3:02    2:06    1:18 
                                                      39:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
    14     234 Ola Nilsson                   44:10     7:26     9:36    10:34   12:24   14:21   16:46    19:23    23:43   32:06    35:19    0.00    39:41   42:07   43:29 
               Alvesta SOK                             7:26     2:10     0:58    1:50    1:57    2:25     2:37     4:20    8:23     3:13             4:22    2:26    1:22 
                                                      44:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               

           239 Magnus Larsen                Felst.     1:23     2:23     3:07   -----    5:13    6:39     8:30    10:23   15:53    18:22   19:24    20:41   22:13   23:15 
               FK Boken                                1:23     1:00     0:44            2:06    1:26     1:51     1:53    5:30     2:29    1:02     1:17    1:32    1:02 
                                                      23:37              3:54                                                                                             
                                                       0:22               *57                                                                                             



H35  (2)                             3.5 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(57)   4(34)   5(58)   6(59)    7(60)    8(61)   9(62)   10(63)  11(42)   12(43)  13(46)  14(64) 
                                                     15(47)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1     249 Ola Söderberg                 27:07     1:02     2:34     3:55    4:52    7:09    8:38     9:17    15:53   18:13    19:32   21:18    23:03   25:01   25:17 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:02     1:32     1:21    0:57    2:17    1:29     0:39     6:36    2:20     1:19    1:46     1:45    1:58    0:16 
                                                      26:10    26:43    27:07           26:46                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:33     0:24            *100                                                                             
     2     247 Ola Andertoft                 36:05     1:07     3:12     9:21   10:11   12:35   14:56    15:56    23:24   25:26    26:45   28:43    31:10   33:19   33:36 
               Markaryds FK                            1:07     2:05     6:09    0:50    2:24    2:21     1:00     7:28    2:02     1:19    1:58     2:27    2:09    0:17 
                                                      35:10    35:43    36:05                                                                                             
                                                       1:34     0:33     0:22                                                                                             



H21  (39)                            4.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47) 18(100)       M                                                                             

     1     285 Calle Stenberg                25:40     1:55     2:51     3:25    5:05    6:47    7:42     9:06    13:52   15:09     0.00   17:21    18:31   20:02   21:42 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:55     0:56     0:34    1:40    1:42    0:55     1:24     4:46    1:17             2:12     1:10    1:31    1:40 
                                                      22:38    23:55    24:55   25:24   25:40             8:33                                                            
                                                       0:56     1:17     1:00    0:29    0:16              *60                                                            
     2     252 Mattias Killander             26:37     2:01     3:11     3:47    4:59    6:35    7:27     8:53    14:40   15:53    16:50   17:57    19:08   20:41   22:29 
               Hästveda OK                             2:01     1:10     0:36    1:12    1:36    0:52     1:26     5:47    1:13     0:57    1:07     1:11    1:33    1:48 
                                                      23:15    24:50    25:51   26:19   26:37                                                                             
                                                       0:46     1:35     1:01    0:28    0:18                                                                             
     3     287 Philip Persson                26:56     2:08     3:03     3:36    4:44    6:22    7:17     8:36    14:37   15:49    16:45   17:54    19:04   20:26   22:32 
               OK Orion                                2:08     0:55     0:33    1:08    1:38    0:55     1:19     6:01    1:12     0:56    1:09     1:10    1:22    2:06 
                                                      23:26    24:55    26:05   26:37   26:56                                                                             
                                                       0:54     1:29     1:10    0:32    0:19                                                                             
     4     272 Simon Larsson                 27:00     2:34     3:45     4:22    5:42    7:19    8:08     9:21    14:49   16:02    17:10   18:18    19:30   21:11   22:54 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:34     1:11     0:37    1:20    1:37    0:49     1:13     5:28    1:13     1:08    1:08     1:12    1:41    1:43 
                                                      23:51    25:15    26:14   26:43   27:00                                                                             
                                                       0:57     1:24     0:59    0:29    0:17                                                                             
     5     274 Jörgen Olsson                 27:43     1:46     3:04     3:37    4:47    6:18    8:11     9:23    14:14   15:33     0.00   17:48    18:54   22:45   24:05 
               FK Göingarna                            1:46     1:18     0:33    1:10    1:31    1:53     1:12     4:51    1:19             2:15     1:06    3:51    1:20 
                                                      24:53    26:13    27:03   27:29   27:43                                                                             
                                                       0:48     1:20     0:50    0:26    0:14                                                                             
     6     279 Thomas Johannesson            27:44     1:54     2:44     3:19    4:32    6:11    7:42     8:43    14:07   15:12     0.00   17:29    18:37   20:01   22:43 
               Ronneby OK                              1:54     0:50     0:35    1:13    1:39    1:31     1:01     5:24    1:05             2:17     1:08    1:24    2:42 
                                                      23:36    25:12    26:59   27:26   27:44                                                                             
                                                       0:53     1:36     1:47    0:27    0:18                                                                             
     7     258 Daniel Gustavsson             29:41     1:55     2:51     3:27    4:47    6:30    7:41     9:03    15:01   16:42    17:39   18:56    20:13   21:59   25:18 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:55     0:56     0:36    1:20    1:43    1:11     1:22     5:58    1:41     0:57    1:17     1:17    1:46    3:19 
                                                      26:17    27:38    28:57   29:26   29:41                                                                             
                                                       0:59     1:21     1:19    0:29    0:15                                                                             
     8     277 Henrik Bengtsson              29:48     3:48     5:12     5:51    7:02    8:34    9:51    11:11    16:43   17:57    19:10   20:22    21:32   23:05   25:00 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:48     1:24     0:39    1:11    1:32    1:17     1:20     5:32    1:14     1:13    1:12     1:10    1:33    1:55 
                                                      26:04    27:37    29:00   29:30   29:48                                                                             
                                                       1:04     1:33     1:23    0:30    0:18                                                                             
     9     264 Patrik Andersson              30:33     2:19     3:19     4:01    5:30    7:31    8:28     9:53    16:31   17:57    19:00   20:25    21:46   23:49   25:41 
               Hylte OK                                2:19     1:00     0:42    1:29    2:01    0:57     1:25     6:38    1:26     1:03    1:25     1:21    2:03    1:52 
                                                      26:57    28:40    29:44   30:17   30:33                                                                             
                                                       1:16     1:43     1:04    0:33    0:16                                                                             
    10     273 Mikael Pihl                   30:48     2:33     3:43     4:21    5:39    7:35    9:27    10:58    16:22   17:40    18:53   20:02    21:27   23:40   25:11 
               Lunds OK                                2:33     1:10     0:38    1:18    1:56    1:52     1:31     5:24    1:18     1:13    1:09     1:25    2:13    1:31 
                                                      26:26    28:25    29:43   30:30   30:48             7:13    10:29                                                   
                                                       1:15     1:59     1:18    0:47    0:18              *58      *60                                                   
    11     251 Rasmus Blockgren              31:36     3:24     4:22     5:01    6:21    7:59    8:59    10:24    16:39   18:29     0.00   20:57    22:09   24:33   26:21 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:24     0:58     0:39    1:20    1:38    1:00     1:25     6:15    1:50             2:28     1:12    2:24    1:48 
                                                      27:22    29:00    30:47   31:18   31:36                                                                             
                                                       1:01     1:38     1:47    0:31    0:18                                                                             
    12     275 Martin Kriblad                31:41     2:58     4:14     5:01    6:46    9:29   10:38    12:16    17:45   19:01    20:18   21:34    22:54   24:42   26:49 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:58     1:16     0:47    1:45    2:43    1:09     1:38     5:29    1:16     1:17    1:16     1:20    1:48    2:07 
                                                      27:50    29:42    30:53   31:22   31:41                                                                             
                                                       1:01     1:52     1:11    0:29    0:19                                                                             
    13     254 Linus Bohman                  31:54     3:08     4:05     4:38    6:05    7:43    9:12    10:46    16:48   18:23    19:36   21:10    22:30   24:02   26:09 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:08     0:57     0:33    1:27    1:38    1:29     1:34     6:02    1:35     1:13    1:34     1:20    1:32    2:07 
                                                      27:38    29:24    30:52   31:29   31:54             7:30                                                            
                                                       1:29     1:46     1:28    0:37    0:25              *58                                                            
    14     598 Rasmus Schurmann              32:42     2:45     5:04     5:41    7:05    8:53    9:49    11:54    18:08   19:37    21:06   22:25    23:49   26:02   27:58 
               Hylte OK                                2:45     2:19     0:37    1:24    1:48    0:56     2:05     6:14    1:29     1:29    1:19     1:24    2:13    1:56 
                                                      29:10    30:49    31:48   32:23   32:42            11:09                                                            
                                                       1:12     1:39     0:59    0:35    0:19              *60                                                            
    15     282 Henrik Erickson               32:46     3:48     4:48     5:30    6:59    8:51   11:38    13:16    19:19   20:47    21:55   23:01    24:24   26:01   27:45 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:48     1:00     0:42    1:29    1:52    2:47     1:38     6:03    1:28     1:08    1:06     1:23    1:37    1:44 
                                                      29:11    30:56    31:52   32:25   32:46                                                                             
                                                       1:26     1:45     0:56    0:33    0:21                                                                             
    16     259 Emil Svalbring                32:48     2:09     3:05     3:42    5:59    7:52   11:10    12:40    18:52   20:17    21:31   22:52    24:26   26:18   28:09 
               Målilla OK                              2:09     0:56     0:37    2:17    1:53    3:18     1:30     6:12    1:25     1:14    1:21     1:34    1:52    1:51 
                                                      29:07    30:51    32:02   32:31   32:48            12:16                                                            
                                                       0:58     1:44     1:11    0:29    0:17              *60                                                            
    17     266 Daniel Örn                    32:53     4:20     5:05     5:48    7:23    9:26   11:06    12:27    17:57   19:48    21:57   23:12    24:26   25:58   28:23 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:20     0:45     0:43    1:35    2:03    1:40     1:21     5:30    1:51     2:09    1:15     1:14    1:32    2:25 
                                                      29:18    31:05    32:00   32:34   32:53            12:04                                                            
                                                       0:55     1:47     0:55    0:34    0:19              *60                                                            
    18     261 Johan Hagström                33:16     3:18     4:43     5:21    6:40    8:23   10:39    12:20    19:22   20:44    21:49   23:18    24:38   26:23   28:23 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:18     1:25     0:38    1:19    1:43    2:16     1:41     7:02    1:22     1:05    1:29     1:20    1:45    2:00 
                                                      29:28    31:09    32:29   33:01   33:16                                                                             
                                                       1:05     1:41     1:20    0:32    0:15                                                                             
    19     257 Klas Johansson                33:43     2:56     4:09     4:59    6:26    8:29    9:38    11:16    18:08   19:48     0.00   22:28    23:54   26:02   28:36 
               Växjö OK                                2:56     1:13     0:50    1:27    2:03    1:09     1:38     6:52    1:40             2:40     1:26    2:08    2:34 
                                                      29:51    31:54    32:53   33:26   33:43                                                                             
                                                       1:15     2:03     0:59    0:33    0:17                                                                             
    20     271 Magnus Fransson               33:54     2:23     3:29     4:13    5:39    7:30    8:49    10:35    16:41   18:13     0.00   21:11    22:35   25:07   28:49 
               SOK Aneby                               2:23     1:06     0:44    1:26    1:51    1:19     1:46     6:06    1:32             2:58     1:24    2:32    3:42 
                                                      30:00    31:38    32:59   33:33   33:54                                                                             
                                                       1:11     1:38     1:21    0:34    0:21                                                                             
    21     268 Tobias Persson                34:37     4:18     5:50     6:39    8:17   10:10   11:31    13:09    20:36   22:02    23:15   24:36    25:58   27:48   29:48 
               OK Kompassen                            4:18     1:32     0:49    1:38    1:53    1:21     1:38     7:27    1:26     1:13    1:21     1:22    1:50    2:00 
                                                      31:05    32:44    33:44   34:19   34:37            34:21                                                            
                                                       1:17     1:39     1:00    0:35    0:18             *100                                                            
    22     281 Victor Axbom                  34:47     2:12     3:53     4:34    6:44    8:45   10:38    12:27    19:19   22:34    23:37   24:53    26:10   28:13   30:05 
               OK Landehof                             2:12     1:41     0:41    2:10    2:01    1:53     1:49     6:52    3:15     1:03    1:16     1:17    2:03    1:52 
                                                      30:57    32:31    33:56   34:27   34:47                                                                             
                                                       0:52     1:34     1:25    0:31    0:20                                                                             
    23     286 Mattias Johansson             34:54     4:09     6:54     7:30    9:24   10:59   11:52    13:12    19:51   22:02     0.00   24:39    26:01   28:04   29:52 
               IFK Moras OK                            4:09     2:45     0:36    1:54    1:35    0:53     1:20     6:39    2:11             2:37     1:22    2:03    1:48 
                                                      30:58    32:33    34:03   34:35   34:54            12:53                                                            
                                                       1:06     1:35     1:30    0:32    0:19              *60                                                            
    24     253 Mikael Andersson              36:01     1:52     2:47     3:26    4:39    6:16   10:21    13:23    19:12   22:07    23:32   24:50    26:13   28:49   31:39 
               IF Rigor                                1:52     0:55     0:39    1:13    1:37    4:05     3:02     5:49    2:55     1:25    1:18     1:23    2:36    2:50 
                                                      33:03    34:23    35:18   35:46   36:01                                                                             
                                                       1:24     1:20     0:55    0:28    0:15                                                                             
    25     284 Sebastian Hasselblom          38:02     4:13     5:20     6:09    7:37    9:28   11:00    12:37    18:46   20:19     0.00   22:50    24:15   29:39   32:05 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:13     1:07     0:49    1:28    1:51    1:32     1:37     6:09    1:33             2:31     1:25    5:24    2:26 
                                                      33:50    35:36    37:08   37:42   38:02                                                                             
                                                       1:45     1:46     1:32    0:34    0:20                                                                             
    26     255 Tobias Govik                  40:07     2:29     3:57     4:40    6:05    8:40   17:44    19:28    25:46   27:20    28:33   29:40    31:03   32:48   35:55 
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:29     1:28     0:43    1:25    2:35    9:04     1:44     6:18    1:34     1:13    1:07     1:23    1:45    3:07 
                                                      37:04    38:30    39:19   39:50   40:07                                                                             
                                                       1:09     1:26     0:49    0:31    0:17                                                                             
    27     270 Jakob Segerslätt              40:58     2:00     2:59     3:34    5:47    7:40   11:41    13:28    19:47   23:10     0.00   27:13    28:32   30:53   33:04 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:00     0:59     0:35    2:13    1:53    4:01     1:47     6:19    3:23             4:03     1:19    2:21    2:11 
                                                      34:14    38:52    40:10   40:42   40:58                                                                             
                                                       1:10     4:38     1:18    0:32    0:16                                                                             
    28     260 Sebastian Wahlström           41:28     2:08     3:12     4:01    5:40    7:42   10:12    14:25    21:11   23:42    26:18   27:33    29:34   32:04   35:54 
               Snättringe SK                           2:08     1:04     0:49    1:39    2:02    2:30     4:13     6:46    2:31     2:36    1:15     2:01    2:30    3:50 
                                                      36:49    38:35    40:37   41:07   41:28            13:32                                                            
                                                       0:55     1:46     2:02    0:30    0:21              *60                                                            
    29     278 Måns Faxén                    42:27     4:03     5:43     6:28    8:05   10:10   14:43    16:25    23:48   25:52    27:06   28:39    30:39   32:25   35:46 
               Växjö OK                                4:03     1:40     0:45    1:37    2:05    4:33     1:42     7:23    2:04     1:14    1:33     2:00    1:46    3:21 
                                                      37:06    39:13    40:41   42:04   42:27                                                                             
                                                       1:20     2:07     1:28    1:23    0:23                                                                             
    30     256 Jesper Nelsén                 42:40     2:03     3:12     3:49    5:38    7:32   19:28    21:42    27:46   28:48    30:07   31:09    32:32   34:13   36:58 
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:03     1:09     0:37    1:49    1:54   11:56     2:14     6:04    1:02     1:19    1:02     1:23    1:41    2:45 
                                                      39:23    40:40    41:57   42:25   42:40                                                                             
                                                       2:25     1:17     1:17    0:28    0:15                                                                             
    31     280 Fredrik Olsson                43:20     2:26     3:41     4:38    7:08    9:50   11:14    15:30    22:55   27:35    28:59   30:43    32:34   34:29   37:40 
               Eslövs FK                               2:26     1:15     0:57    2:30    2:42    1:24     4:16     7:25    4:40     1:24    1:44     1:51    1:55    3:11 
                                                      39:03    40:55    42:19   43:04   43:20            12:49                                                            
                                                       1:23     1:52     1:24    0:45    0:16              *60                                                            
    32     269 Karl Utterback                43:48     3:10     4:36     5:31    7:52   10:55   12:34    15:21    23:10   25:01    26:43   28:15    30:13   33:34   36:11 
               Malmö OK                                3:10     1:26     0:55    2:21    3:03    1:39     2:47     7:49    1:51     1:42    1:32     1:58    3:21    2:37 
                                                      37:53    40:01    43:02   43:30   43:48            10:19                                                            
                                                       1:42     2:08     3:01    0:28    0:18              *81                                                            
    33     267 Viktor Govik                  44:25     2:48     3:54     4:41    6:12    8:26    9:45    11:08    17:12   20:39    24:34   30:49    32:46   35:12   38:56 
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:48     1:06     0:47    1:31    2:14    1:19     1:23     6:04    3:27     3:55    6:15     1:57    2:26    3:44 
                                                      40:02    41:47    43:35   44:06   44:25                                                                             
                                                       1:06     1:45     1:48    0:31    0:19                                                                             
    34     262 Magnus Norén                  50:01     3:24     5:08     6:01   10:03   12:24   14:13    17:29    28:55   31:23    32:53   34:25    36:27   38:40   43:05 
               Västvärmlands OK                        3:24     1:44     0:53    4:02    2:21    1:49     3:16    11:26    2:28     1:30    1:32     2:02    2:13    4:25 
                                                      44:24    46:50    48:32   49:40   50:01                                                                             
                                                       1:19     2:26     1:42    1:08    0:21                                                                             
    35     265 Emil Bruhn                    53:43     6:30     8:06     8:54   11:27   14:43   23:46    25:33    33:02   35:45    38:07   39:48    41:48   44:16   47:58 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       6:30     1:36     0:48    2:33    3:16    9:03     1:47     7:29    2:43     2:22    1:41     2:00    2:28    3:42 
                                                      49:05    50:55    52:49   53:22   53:43                                                                             
                                                       1:07     1:50     1:54    0:33    0:21                                                                             
    36     276 Lennart Bjufström             58:16     4:08     6:27     7:40   10:03   13:10   15:05    17:46    29:25   34:06    36:14   38:44    41:39   46:02   50:12 
               SOK 68                                  4:08     2:19     1:13    2:23    3:07    1:55     2:41    11:39    4:41     2:08    2:30     2:55    4:23    4:10 
                                                      52:02    55:02    56:56   57:49   58:16                                                                             
                                                       1:50     3:00     1:54    0:53    0:27                                                                             
    37     288 Henrik Roth                 1:29:28     5:37     8:50    10:36   14:59   18:45   25:18    29:45    45:06   48:02    50:41   54:06  1:01:10 1:05:02 1:13:20 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:37     3:13     1:46    4:23    3:46    6:33     4:27    15:21    2:56     2:39    3:25     7:04    3:52    8:18 
                                                    1:15:50  1:24:45  1:28:01 1:28:55 1:29:28                                                                             
                                                       2:30     8:55     3:16    0:54    0:33                                                                             

           263 Timo Kononen                 Felst.     4:50     7:07     8:05   10:01   12:22   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Gisle                                4:50     2:17     0:58    1:56    2:21                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   41:00                                                                             
                                                                                        28:38                                                                             
           289 Claes Andersson              Felst.     2:04     3:14     3:53    5:14    7:13    8:10    -----    16:41   18:03    19:18   20:34    21:54   24:39   27:17 
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:04     1:10     0:39    1:21    1:59    0:57              8:31    1:22     1:15    1:16     1:20    2:45    2:38 
                                                      28:34    30:11    31:40   32:13   32:35            10:07                                                            
                                                       1:17     1:37     1:29    0:33    0:22              *60                                                            



H20  (6)                             3.2 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(70)   4(71)   5(72)   6(58)    7(73)    8(60)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)   12(63)  13(74) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     290 Niklas Frisk                  21:35     1:12     2:23     2:59    4:03    5:05    6:29     7:47     9:34   14:38    16:42   17:35    18:30   20:14   21:19 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:12     1:11     0:36    1:04    1:02    1:24     1:18     1:47    5:04     2:04    0:53     0:55    1:44    1:05 
                                                      21:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
     2     292 Martin Frisk                  25:20     2:10     3:17     3:57    5:17    6:37    8:27     9:46    11:50   18:07    19:31   21:29    22:41   23:56   25:01 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:10     1:07     0:40    1:20    1:20    1:50     1:19     2:04    6:17     1:24    1:58     1:12    1:15    1:05 
                                                      25:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     3     293 Erik Persson                  28:16     2:00     6:29     7:11    8:15    9:24   11:02    12:46    15:30   20:52    22:49   24:15    25:36   26:52   27:58 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:00     4:29     0:42    1:04    1:09    1:38     1:44     2:44    5:22     1:57    1:26     1:21    1:16    1:06 
                                                      28:16              0:57                                                                                             
                                                       0:18               *56                                                                                             
     4     294 Filip Andersson               29:49     4:16     5:32     6:22    7:29    9:02   10:51    12:44    15:09   22:10    24:03   25:13    26:38   28:21   29:33 
               Markbygdens OK                          4:16     1:16     0:50    1:07    1:33    1:49     1:53     2:25    7:01     1:53    1:10     1:25    1:43    1:12 
                                                      29:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
     5     295 Tobias Edström                35:27     1:29     2:45     3:23    4:23    5:29    7:19     9:11    22:42   28:45    30:08   31:26    32:33   33:58   35:08 
               OK Gisle                                1:29     1:16     0:38    1:00    1:06    1:50     1:52    13:31    6:03     1:23    1:18     1:07    1:25    1:10 
                                                      35:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     6     291 Joel Udd                      45:25     1:45     3:33     4:13    5:13    6:23    8:01    14:55    20:05   31:48    35:04   37:36    39:56   42:53   44:46 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:45     1:48     0:40    1:00    1:10    1:38     6:54     5:10   11:43     3:16    2:32     2:20    2:57    1:53 
                                                      45:25             19:20                                                                                             
                                                       0:39               *37                                                                                             



H18  (7)                             3.1 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(75)    2(32)    3(70)   4(57)   5(34)   6(58)    7(59)    8(37)   9(76)   10(52)  11(62)   12(40)  13(41)  14(42) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     296 Johan Sandlund                20:43     1:37     3:14     3:40    4:38    5:34    7:24     8:29     9:29   14:41    15:56   16:20    17:23   18:31   19:47 
               OK Njudung                              1:37     1:37     0:26    0:58    0:56    1:50     1:05     1:00    5:12     1:15    0:24     1:03    1:08    1:16 
                                                      20:26    20:43             9:04                                                                                     
                                                       0:39     0:17              *60                                                                                     
     2     300 Mattias Johansson             21:11     1:22     2:36     3:01    3:49    4:41    6:40     8:16     9:09   15:08    16:40   17:09    17:59   19:07   20:22 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:22     1:14     0:25    0:48    0:52    1:59     1:36     0:53    5:59     1:32    0:29     0:50    1:08    1:15 
                                                      20:55    21:11                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:16                                                                                                      
     3     297 Joel Kristiansson             21:59     1:43     3:31     4:01    5:13    6:32    8:28     9:34    10:32   15:58    17:10   17:37    18:19   19:35   20:59 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:43     1:48     0:30    1:12    1:19    1:56     1:06     0:58    5:26     1:12    0:27     0:42    1:16    1:24 
                                                      21:41    21:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42     0:18                                                                                                      
     4     298 Oscar Stenberg                26:07     1:28     5:48     6:14    8:26   10:08   12:36    13:41    14:49   19:56    21:28   21:58    22:37   23:51   25:09 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:28     4:20     0:26    2:12    1:42    2:28     1:05     1:08    5:07     1:32    0:30     0:39    1:14    1:18 
                                                      25:51    26:07            14:20                                                                                     
                                                       0:42     0:16              *60                                                                                     
     5     301 Josef Svalbring               27:10     4:57     6:26     6:54    7:41    9:23   11:41    12:57    14:04   20:22    21:58   22:27    23:14   24:45   26:08 
               Målilla OK                              4:57     1:29     0:28    0:47    1:42    2:18     1:16     1:07    6:18     1:36    0:29     0:47    1:31    1:23 
                                                      26:52    27:10            13:38                                                                                     
                                                       0:44     0:18              *60                                                                                     
     6     299 Felix Persson                 27:19     2:39     4:24     4:52    5:59    8:00   10:21    12:31    13:43   19:47    21:25   21:57    23:11   24:40   26:23 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:39     1:45     0:28    1:07    2:01    2:21     2:10     1:12    6:04     1:38    0:32     1:14    1:29    1:43 
                                                      27:02    27:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39     0:17                                                                                                      

           302 Pontus Karlsson              Felst.     1:30     2:57     3:23    4:10    5:03    6:55     8:42    -----   14:34    15:45   16:08    17:00   18:06   19:10 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:30     1:27     0:26    0:47    0:53    1:52     1:47             5:52     1:11    0:23     0:52    1:06    1:04 
                                                      19:41    20:00             9:27                                                                                     
                                                       0:31     0:19              *60                                                                                     



H16  (4)                             2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(57)   4(60)   5(59)   6(61)    7(79)    8(41)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     306 Loke Agmarken                 21:16     1:00     2:48     4:18    7:04    9:56   14:33    19:07    20:07   21:00    21:16                                  
               Halmstad OK                             1:00     1:48     1:30    2:46    2:52    4:37     4:34     1:00    0:53     0:16                                  
     2     305 Adam Broberg                  27:22     1:08     9:28    12:09   16:07   16:58   22:32    24:49    26:02   27:02    27:22                                  
               IF Rigor                                1:08     8:20     2:41    3:58    0:51    5:34     2:17     1:13    1:00     0:20                                  
     3     303 Erik Kristiansson             28:31     1:18     4:40     7:31   12:34   14:01   22:37    25:28    26:55   28:09    28:31                                  
               Hässleholms OK                          1:18     3:22     2:51    5:03    1:27    8:36     2:51     1:27    1:14     0:22                                  
     4     304 Björn Samuelsson              32:26     3:20    11:29    14:15   18:09   19:01   24:36    29:28    31:01   32:08    32:26                                  
               IK Trenne Ullared                       3:20     8:09     2:46    3:54    0:52    5:35     4:52     1:33    1:07     0:18                                  



H14  (6)                             2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(86)    2(33)    3(72)   4(83)   5(81)   6(76)    7(39)    8(40)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     311 Henrik Johannesson            15:55     1:26     3:09     4:33    5:50    6:46   10:34    12:24    13:31   14:44    15:37   15:55                          
               Ronneby OK                              1:26     1:43     1:24    1:17    0:56    3:48     1:50     1:07    1:13     0:53    0:18                          
     2     312 Emil Pettersson               17:07     2:12     3:26     4:56    6:21    6:41   11:18    12:53    14:06   15:46    16:47   17:07            12:37         
               OK Dacke                                2:12     1:14     1:30    1:25    0:20    4:37     1:35     1:13    1:40     1:01    0:20              *52         
     3     313 Andreas Jonsson               17:38     1:31     2:53     4:20    5:47    6:53   11:07    14:01    14:59   16:21    17:17   17:38             5:53    6:02 
               OK Orion                                1:31     1:22     1:27    1:27    1:06    4:14     2:54     0:58    1:22     0:56    0:21              *58     *35 
     4     310 Adam Segerslätt               19:40     1:36     3:05     4:31    6:52    8:01   12:21    15:33    16:57   18:18    19:21   19:40                          
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:36     1:29     1:26    2:21    1:09    4:20     3:12     1:24    1:21     1:03    0:19                          
     5     309 Emil Alpberg                  24:31     2:07     3:44     5:28    7:08   12:06   17:20    19:40    21:08   22:59    24:10   24:31             7:15         
               Almby IK                                2:07     1:37     1:44    1:40    4:58    5:14     2:20     1:28    1:51     1:11    0:21              *58         
     6     308 August Mollén                 36:32     4:45     5:52     7:09   24:49   25:09   29:03    31:15    34:11   35:20    36:12   36:32                          
               OK Denseln                              4:45     1:07     1:17   17:40    0:20    3:54     2:12     2:56    1:09     0:52    0:20                          



H12  (12)                            2.2 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(70)    3(72)   4(85)   5(61)   6(52)    7(53)    8(41)   9(55)  10(100)       M                          

     1     322 Malthe Poulsen                14:04     1:44     2:59     4:49    5:17    9:34   10:50    11:55    12:43   13:27    13:44   14:04            13:45         
               FIF Hillerød                            1:44     1:15     1:50    0:28    4:17    1:16     1:05     0:48    0:44     0:17    0:20             *100         
     2     321 Johan Alpberg                 14:13     1:39     3:02     4:59    5:31    9:22   10:41    11:48    12:48   13:35    13:51   14:13                          
               Almby IK                                1:39     1:23     1:57    0:32    3:51    1:19     1:07     1:00    0:47     0:16    0:22                          
     3     316 Simon Harden                  14:51     1:34     2:40     4:24    4:53    8:43   11:26    12:36    13:25   14:12    14:30   14:51                          
               FK Boken                                1:34     1:06     1:44    0:29    3:50    2:43     1:10     0:49    0:47     0:18    0:21                          
     4     328 Allan Hedberg                 14:52     1:29     2:41     4:18    5:02    9:43   11:43    12:43    13:29   14:15    14:32   14:52                          
               Lunds OK                                1:29     1:12     1:37    0:44    4:41    2:00     1:00     0:46    0:46     0:17    0:20                          
     5     318 Lukas Mattsson                16:25     1:41     3:08     5:40    6:36   11:02   12:39    13:50    14:45   15:49    16:06   16:25                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:41     1:27     2:32    0:56    4:26    1:37     1:11     0:55    1:04     0:17    0:19                          
     6     320 Oscar Nilsson                 20:53     2:36     4:10     6:47    7:42   12:37   14:33    16:18    17:45   20:04    20:28   20:53            20:33         
               Alvesta SOK                             2:36     1:34     2:37    0:55    4:55    1:56     1:45     1:27    2:19     0:24    0:25             *100         
     6     326 Povel Hedberg                 20:53     4:19     5:39     8:06    9:33   14:14   16:47    18:08    19:14   20:17    20:35   20:53                          
               Lunds OK                                4:19     1:20     2:27    1:27    4:41    2:33     1:21     1:06    1:03     0:18    0:18                          
     8     317 Melker Andersson              21:26     1:23     2:46     4:32    5:15    9:02   17:10    18:05    19:00   20:47    21:04   21:26                          
               FK Göingarna                            1:23     1:23     1:46    0:43    3:47    8:08     0:55     0:55    1:47     0:17    0:22                          
     9     327 Julius Puke                   30:53     2:56     6:08    10:14   12:28   21:14   23:52    26:12    28:24   29:59    30:27   30:53                          
               Ystads OK                               2:56     3:12     4:06    2:14    8:46    2:38     2:20     2:12    1:35     0:28    0:26                          
    10     319 Albin Brink                   31:27     4:42     7:02    11:07   11:51   18:48   21:33    28:14    29:27   30:43    31:04   31:27                          
               Markaryds FK                            4:42     2:20     4:05    0:44    6:57    2:45     6:41     1:13    1:16     0:21    0:23                          
    11     323 Joel Severinsson              35:37     6:40     8:56    12:09   13:22   19:37   22:07    30:59    31:58   34:50    35:11   35:37                          
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:40     2:16     3:13    1:13    6:15    2:30     8:52     0:59    2:52     0:21    0:26                          

           324 Måns Persson                 Felst.    -----     6:15     8:40    9:28   14:50   20:06    21:44    22:51   23:50    -----   24:35             5:13         
               Andrarums IF                                     6:15     2:25    0:48    5:22    5:16     1:38     1:07    0:59             0:45              *86         



H10  (8)                             1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(52)   6(53)    7(54)    8(55)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     330 Loke Hedberg                  10:21     1:08     2:45     4:17    5:56    6:37    7:48     8:53     9:32   10:00    10:21                                  
               Lunds OK                                1:08     1:37     1:32    1:39    0:41    1:11     1:05     0:39    0:28     0:21                                  
     2     336 Max Persson                   11:40     1:04     2:44     4:31    7:14    8:06    9:14    10:29    11:01   11:18    11:40                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:04     1:40     1:47    2:43    0:52    1:08     1:15     0:32    0:17     0:22                                  
     3     334 Ivar Helmersson               12:09     1:19     3:13     5:24    7:06    7:53    9:06    10:15    11:31   11:47    12:09                                  
               Hässleholms OK                          1:19     1:54     2:11    1:42    0:47    1:13     1:09     1:16    0:16     0:22                                  
     4     332 Erik Ling                     12:29     1:02     2:37     4:27    6:53    7:47    9:12    11:15    11:48   12:06    12:29                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:02     1:35     1:50    2:26    0:54    1:25     2:03     0:33    0:18     0:23                                  
     5     337 Melvin Nilsson                12:41     1:04     2:52     5:01    7:20    8:30   10:10    11:14    11:57   12:15    12:41                                  
               Härlövs IF                              1:04     1:48     2:09    2:19    1:10    1:40     1:04     0:43    0:18     0:26                                  
     6     331 Klas Ljungqvist               12:46     1:08     3:03     5:30    7:34    8:23    9:38    11:24    12:03   12:20    12:46             6:38                 
               Lunds OK                                1:08     1:55     2:27    2:04    0:49    1:15     1:46     0:39    0:17     0:26              *61                 
     7     335 Elis Severinsson              16:42     1:45     4:44     7:47   11:04   11:58   13:41    15:18    15:54   16:16    16:42                                  
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:45     2:59     3:03    3:17    0:54    1:43     1:37     0:36    0:22     0:26                                  
     8     333 Gustav Andersson              24:00     1:32     3:30     5:24    7:12   13:13   15:12    17:19    23:06   23:37    24:00                                  
               FK Göingarna                            1:32     1:58     1:54    1:48    6:01    1:59     2:07     5:47    0:31     0:23                                  



D75  (6)                             2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(77)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(85)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     339 Karin Lexell                  26:01     2:15     4:23     6:16    7:47   10:50   12:05    18:02    21:05   23:45    25:27   26:01                          
               OK Torfinn                              2:15     2:08     1:53    1:31    3:03    1:15     5:57     3:03    2:40     1:42    0:34                          
     2     338 Gunvor Göransson              27:37     2:12     4:02     6:49    8:26   11:51   13:27    19:22    22:12   25:09    27:00   27:37                          
               Laholms IF OK                           2:12     1:50     2:47    1:37    3:25    1:36     5:55     2:50    2:57     1:51    0:37                          
     3     343 Kerstin Granstedt             28:09     2:46     5:28     7:19    8:52   11:37   13:01    19:30    22:27   25:48    27:32   28:09                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:46     2:42     1:51    1:33    2:45    1:24     6:29     2:57    3:21     1:44    0:37                          
     4     342 Gunnel Nilsson                29:35     2:53     5:30     7:40    9:10   12:19   13:52    21:32    24:18   27:07    28:54   29:35                          
               Linköpings AIK                          2:53     2:37     2:10    1:30    3:09    1:33     7:40     2:46    2:49     1:47    0:41                          
     5     340 Gun Hansson                   31:57     2:01     9:55    11:55   13:24   16:50   17:57    24:07    27:04   29:44    31:23   31:57                          
               Andrarums IF                            2:01     7:54     2:00    1:29    3:26    1:07     6:10     2:57    2:40     1:39    0:34                          
     6     341 Barbro Hugosson               33:07     2:57     9:02    11:02   12:26   15:53   16:52    23:40    27:08   30:53    32:37   33:07                          
               Lunds OK                                2:57     6:05     2:00    1:24    3:27    0:59     6:48     3:28    3:45     1:44    0:30                          



D70  (10)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(77)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(85)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     347 Inga-Lill Wikingsson          20:58     2:18     3:39     5:23    6:32    9:00    9:59    14:37    16:55   19:04    20:31   20:58                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:18     1:21     1:44    1:09    2:28    0:59     4:38     2:18    2:09     1:27    0:27                          
     2     346 Birgitta Stenström            22:08     2:14     3:27     4:54    5:58    9:12   10:07    15:34    18:10   20:15    21:42   22:08                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:14     1:13     1:27    1:04    3:14    0:55     5:27     2:36    2:05     1:27    0:26                          
     3     348 Elisabeth Kimell              23:31     2:04     3:49     5:21    6:31    9:00   10:18    16:00    19:14   21:38    23:06   23:31                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:04     1:45     1:32    1:10    2:29    1:18     5:42     3:14    2:24     1:28    0:25                          
     4     345 Mona Carlson                  26:51     2:09     3:44     6:09    7:38   11:23   12:37    19:04    21:52   24:36    26:19   26:51                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:09     1:35     2:25    1:29    3:45    1:14     6:27     2:48    2:44     1:43    0:32                          
     5     352 Gunvor Granath                30:00     2:20     4:25     6:32    7:54   13:00   15:23    21:47    24:40   27:34    29:25   30:00                          
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:20     2:05     2:07    1:22    5:06    2:23     6:24     2:53    2:54     1:51    0:35                          
     6     350 Anne-Catrine Persson          31:23     3:15     4:51     6:42    8:02   10:44   12:12    19:03    26:03   29:00    30:48   31:23                          
               Mariestads FK                           3:15     1:36     1:51    1:20    2:42    1:28     6:51     7:00    2:57     1:48    0:35                          
     7     353 Laila Persson                 31:43     2:06     3:52     6:00    7:24   12:32   13:41    20:35    26:16   29:14    31:10   31:43                          
               IS Skanne                               2:06     1:46     2:08    1:24    5:08    1:09     6:54     5:41    2:58     1:56    0:33                          
     8     344 Kerstin Hagström              31:56     6:49     8:36    11:11   12:41   16:07   17:30    24:00    26:50   29:32    31:23   31:56                          
               Istrums SK                              6:49     1:47     2:35    1:30    3:26    1:23     6:30     2:50    2:42     1:51    0:33                          
     9     351 Vivi-Anne Bylund              32:14     3:40     5:13     7:17    8:41   11:46   13:05    20:01    27:00   29:56    31:44   32:14                          
               Rydboholms SK                           3:40     1:33     2:04    1:24    3:05    1:19     6:56     6:59    2:56     1:48    0:30                          
    10     349 Ing-Mari Larsson              37:30     2:48     5:11     9:23   11:36   16:10   18:23    25:53    31:01   34:33    36:52   37:30                          
               OK Löftan                               2:48     2:23     4:12    2:13    4:34    2:13     7:30     5:08    3:32     2:19    0:38                          



D65  (23)                            2.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(31)    3(78)   4(70)   5(71)   6(85)    7(76)    8(39)   9(63)   10(41) 11(100)        M                 

     1     368 Kaarina Voudinmäki            23:02     1:38     3:49     5:01    6:38    8:25   10:47    15:49    18:01   20:26    21:07   22:34    23:02                 
               Mullsjö SOK                             1:38     2:11     1:12    1:37    1:47    2:22     5:02     2:12    2:25     0:41    1:27     0:28                 
     2     358 Gull Svensson                 24:10     1:35     3:48     6:13    7:50    9:31   11:57    16:55    19:08   21:33    22:19   23:39    24:10                 
               Tockarps IK                             1:35     2:13     2:25    1:37    1:41    2:26     4:58     2:13    2:25     0:46    1:20     0:31                 
     3     375 Gunnel Karlsson               25:20     1:44     4:34     6:00    7:53    9:37   12:02    17:41    20:06   22:30    23:12   24:57    25:20                 
               SOK 68                                  1:44     2:50     1:26    1:53    1:44    2:25     5:39     2:25    2:24     0:42    1:45     0:23                 
     4     354 Margareta Larsson             25:37     1:40     3:58     5:25    7:14    9:33   12:04    16:50    20:42   22:57    23:36   25:09    25:37                 
               OK Njudung                              1:40     2:18     1:27    1:49    2:19    2:31     4:46     3:52    2:15     0:39    1:33     0:28                 
     5     357 Birgitta Carlsson             26:21     1:44     4:34     6:00    7:50   10:03   12:44    17:32    21:30   23:40    24:16   25:38    26:21                 
               OK Orinto                               1:44     2:50     1:26    1:50    2:13    2:41     4:48     3:58    2:10     0:36    1:22     0:43                 
     6     371 Gun Larsson                   26:38     1:50     4:20     5:51    7:57    9:50   12:59    18:02    21:05   24:14    24:52   26:10    26:38                 
               OK Lindena                              1:50     2:30     1:31    2:06    1:53    3:09     5:03     3:03    3:09     0:38    1:18     0:28                 
     7     355 Berit Byström                 27:18     1:32     3:37     5:03    6:35    8:34   11:14    17:07    21:20   24:37    25:21   26:49    27:18                 
               OK Virdarna                             1:32     2:05     1:26    1:32    1:59    2:40     5:53     4:13    3:17     0:44    1:28     0:29                 
     8     373 Linnéa Claesson               27:41     2:02     4:29     5:59    7:48   10:16   12:45    18:08    21:23   24:46    25:31   27:10    27:41                 
               Rydboholms SK                           2:02     2:27     1:30    1:49    2:28    2:29     5:23     3:15    3:23     0:45    1:39     0:31                 
     9     356 Bibbi Appelgren               28:07     2:03     4:41     6:58    8:49   11:02   14:34    20:17    22:39   25:13    25:57   27:33    28:07                 
               Mariestads FK                           2:03     2:38     2:17    1:51    2:13    3:32     5:43     2:22    2:34     0:44    1:36     0:34                 
    10     367 Ingrid Hermansson             29:03     1:52     7:10     8:57   10:53   12:43   16:03    21:12    24:07   26:36    27:14   28:35    29:03                 
               IK Ymer                                 1:52     5:18     1:47    1:56    1:50    3:20     5:09     2:55    2:29     0:38    1:21     0:28                 
    11     360 Gunnel Palgrim                30:07     2:42     8:16    10:06   11:58   13:53   17:28    22:53    25:04   27:34    28:16   29:39    30:07                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:42     5:34     1:50    1:52    1:55    3:35     5:25     2:11    2:30     0:42    1:23     0:28                 
    12     361 Ulla Ling                     30:17     1:58     6:13     7:59    9:59   11:55   14:35    20:53    24:00   27:35    28:16   29:43    30:17                 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:58     4:15     1:46    2:00    1:56    2:40     6:18     3:07    3:35     0:41    1:27     0:34                 
    13     362 Rosa Johansson                30:48     1:43     3:38     5:03    7:35    9:41   12:20    17:09    20:09   22:20    23:08   30:23    30:48            8:52 
               IK Uven                                 1:43     1:55     1:25    2:32    2:06    2:39     4:49     3:00    2:11     0:48    7:15     0:25             *57 
    14     366 Kristina Skoglund             31:37     2:07     4:55     6:54    8:52   11:06   16:11    23:07    25:45   28:24    29:12   31:01    31:37                 
               Hellas Orientering                      2:07     2:48     1:59    1:58    2:14    5:05     6:56     2:38    2:39     0:48    1:49     0:36                 
    15     372 Eva Isaksson                  31:41     1:54     4:18     5:40    7:36    9:27   12:09    23:57    26:21   28:44    29:31   31:06    31:41                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:54     2:24     1:22    1:56    1:51    2:42    11:48     2:24    2:23     0:47    1:35     0:35                 
    16     359 Gunilla Holst                 31:54     2:29     5:09     7:03    9:09   11:33   14:45    21:50    25:08   28:19    29:12   31:09    31:54                 
               Bottnaryds IF                           2:29     2:40     1:54    2:06    2:24    3:12     7:05     3:18    3:11     0:53    1:57     0:45                 
    17     369 Karin Bengtsson               32:38     2:18    10:13    11:57   13:47   15:37   19:02    23:29    27:27   29:52    30:36   32:10    32:38                 
               OK Kompassen                            2:18     7:55     1:44    1:50    1:50    3:25     4:27     3:58    2:25     0:44    1:34     0:28                 
    18     363 Hjördis Erlandsson            34:19     2:08     4:59     6:50    8:46   16:36   20:26    25:41    28:39   31:27    32:17   33:49    34:19                 
               OK Lindena                              2:08     2:51     1:51    1:56    7:50    3:50     5:15     2:58    2:48     0:50    1:32     0:30                 
    19     376 Margareta Wikström            34:45     4:23     7:58     9:57   12:18   15:08   18:55    25:28    28:49   31:44    32:34   34:18    34:45                 
               Växjö AIS                               4:23     3:35     1:59    2:21    2:50    3:47     6:33     3:21    2:55     0:50    1:44     0:27                 
    20     365 Ulla Bergqvist                35:08     2:09     4:38     6:13    8:16   11:08   15:04    23:09    25:54   31:51    32:41   34:31    35:08                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:09     2:29     1:35    2:03    2:52    3:56     8:05     2:45    5:57     0:50    1:50     0:37                 
    21     374 Barbro Andersson              35:36     2:15     9:25    11:21   13:24   15:59   19:05    25:15    28:25   32:17    33:04   35:00    35:36                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:15     7:10     1:56    2:03    2:35    3:06     6:10     3:10    3:52     0:47    1:56     0:36                 
    22     364 Kristina Johansson            37:13     3:02     5:38     7:31    9:45   12:28   17:31    23:51    27:55   33:51    34:43   36:40    37:13                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:02     2:36     1:53    2:14    2:43    5:03     6:20     4:04    5:56     0:52    1:57     0:33                 

           370 Britt Forsell Pirozzi        Felst.    -----     7:17     8:14    9:32   11:03   13:30    17:41    19:42   21:37    22:23   23:38    24:04            2:02 
               Lunds OK                                         7:17     0:57    1:18    1:31    2:27     4:11     2:01    1:55     0:46    1:15     0:26             *65 



D60  (26)                            2.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(31)    3(78)   4(70)   5(71)   6(85)    7(76)    8(39)   9(63)   10(41) 11(100)        M                 

     1     389 Gunnel Månsson                20:22     1:20     3:07     4:12    5:28    6:56    9:20    13:21    16:11   18:03    18:38   19:55    20:22                 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:20     1:47     1:05    1:16    1:28    2:24     4:01     2:50    1:52     0:35    1:17     0:27                 
     2     383 Lena Söderberg                20:35     1:23     3:11     4:14    5:33    6:55    8:49    13:36    16:24   18:19    18:51   20:11    20:35                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:23     1:48     1:03    1:19    1:22    1:54     4:47     2:48    1:55     0:32    1:20     0:24                 
     3     385 Maj-Britt Byström             21:29     1:30     3:27     4:47    6:11    7:55   10:39    15:12    17:11   19:05    19:40   21:01    21:29                 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:30     1:57     1:20    1:24    1:44    2:44     4:33     1:59    1:54     0:35    1:21     0:28                 
     4     397 Ingela Nelsén                 22:53     1:41     7:03     8:06    9:18   11:05   13:16    17:02    18:51   20:43    21:22   22:31    22:53                 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:41     5:22     1:03    1:12    1:47    2:11     3:46     1:49    1:52     0:39    1:09     0:22                 
     5     393 Birgit Henriksson             23:57     1:41     4:21     5:40    7:19    9:12   12:15    16:54    19:07   21:33    22:16   23:31    23:57                 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:41     2:40     1:19    1:39    1:53    3:03     4:39     2:13    2:26     0:43    1:15     0:26                 
     6     384 Britt-Marie Magnusson         27:07     5:13     7:31     8:48   10:15   11:55   14:34    19:42    22:02   24:32    25:14   26:36    27:07            2:48 
               Laholms IF OK                           5:13     2:18     1:17    1:27    1:40    2:39     5:08     2:20    2:30     0:42    1:22     0:31             *65 
     7     394 Eva Blomström                 27:44     2:23     4:32     5:51    7:33    9:13   11:59    16:38    21:52   24:51    25:42   27:16    27:44                 
               IK Stern                                2:23     2:09     1:19    1:42    1:40    2:46     4:39     5:14    2:59     0:51    1:34     0:28                 
     8     403 Åsa Ståhl                     28:53     2:08     4:24     7:03    8:48   10:40   13:53    19:49    22:14   24:40    26:51   28:28    28:53                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:08     2:16     2:39    1:45    1:52    3:13     5:56     2:25    2:26     2:11    1:37     0:25                 
     9     404 Kristin Johansson             28:56     1:33     5:19     6:28    8:22   10:18   12:47    18:55    23:36   26:06    26:48   28:26    28:56           10:04 
               OK Dacke                                1:33     3:46     1:09    1:54    1:56    2:29     6:08     4:41    2:30     0:42    1:38     0:30             *57 
                                                      11:34                                                                                                               
                                                        *34                                                                                                               
    10     402 Inger Glans                   30:20     1:37     4:21     5:30    7:01   15:23   17:43    23:16    25:24   27:51    28:30   29:51    30:20                 
               OK Torfinn                              1:37     2:44     1:09    1:31    8:22    2:20     5:33     2:08    2:27     0:39    1:21     0:29                 
    11     400 Lisbeth Damsgaard             30:45     1:57     6:11     7:02    8:20   13:07   15:20    19:54    21:59   28:08    28:43   30:19    30:45                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:57     4:14     0:51    1:18    4:47    2:13     4:34     2:05    6:09     0:35    1:36     0:26                 
    12     382 Ingalill Nilsson              32:47     2:03     9:52    11:09   12:57   14:40   18:02    24:27    26:59   29:42    30:36   32:17    32:47                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:03     7:49     1:17    1:48    1:43    3:22     6:25     2:32    2:43     0:54    1:41     0:30                 
    13     387 Gudrun Wester                 34:04     2:23     5:06     6:43    8:42   11:36   15:38    21:33    27:57   30:58    31:44   33:33    34:04                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:23     2:43     1:37    1:59    2:54    4:02     5:55     6:24    3:01     0:46    1:49     0:31                 
    14     401 Maud Andersson                36:49     1:44    12:58    14:22   16:18   18:42   21:22    27:28    30:51   34:05    34:53   36:22    36:49                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:44    11:14     1:24    1:56    2:24    2:40     6:06     3:23    3:14     0:48    1:29     0:27                 
    15     379 Anita Andersson               38:48     1:34    12:54    14:07   15:49   17:22   20:45    26:38    32:08   34:39    36:13   37:51    38:48                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:34    11:20     1:13    1:42    1:33    3:23     5:53     5:30    2:31     1:34    1:38     0:57                 
    16     396 Margareta Sjöberg             39:33     2:00     4:40     6:19    8:57   21:30   25:28    31:43    34:23   36:45    37:30   39:00    39:33                 
               Lunds OK                                2:00     2:40     1:39    2:38   12:33    3:58     6:15     2:40    2:22     0:45    1:30     0:33                 
    17     399 Sonja Hammar                  43:52     2:35     5:23     7:11    9:44   11:59   16:06    25:54    34:07   39:36    40:43   43:00    43:52                 
               OK Kompassen                            2:35     2:48     1:48    2:33    2:15    4:07     9:48     8:13    5:29     1:07    2:17     0:52                 
    18     381 Gisela Löfving                43:55     1:38     6:15     8:07    9:43   23:52   27:26    33:12    37:45   41:03    41:45   43:23    43:55                 
               Tibro OK                                1:38     4:37     1:52    1:36   14:09    3:34     5:46     4:33    3:18     0:42    1:38     0:32                 
    19     386 Inger Alice Eismark           47:42     3:11     7:12     9:36   12:42   15:41   21:20    29:48    37:05   41:57    45:13   47:03    47:42                 
               IFK Göteborg                            3:11     4:01     2:24    3:06    2:59    5:39     8:28     7:17    4:52     3:16    1:50     0:39                 
    20     377 Kristina Fransson             49:31     2:14     6:36     8:09   10:12   22:36   26:36    33:31    38:38   46:06    47:03   48:56    49:31                 
               OK Virdarna                             2:14     4:22     1:33    2:03   12:24    4:00     6:55     5:07    7:28     0:57    1:53     0:35                 

           395 Karin Larsson                Felst.    -----    13:52    15:15   17:13   22:27   26:03    34:28    37:31   40:15    41:05   42:54    43:27            5:17 
               OK Kompassen                                    13:52     1:23    1:58    5:14    3:36     8:25     3:03    2:44     0:50    1:49     0:33             *65 
           391 Monica Lööf                  Felst.     1:27     6:45     7:54    9:19   13:55   16:07    20:24    -----   31:08    -----   34:50    35:23            4:58 
               Mariestads FK                           1:27     5:18     1:09    1:25    4:36    2:12     4:17            10:44             3:42     0:33             *78 
           378 Lena Jönsson                 Felst.     1:50     8:23     9:44   11:27   22:22   26:03    31:28    -----   -----    -----   44:08    44:44                 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:50     6:33     1:21    1:43   10:55    3:41     5:25                             12:40     0:36                 
           380 Birgitta Wiklund             Felst.     2:09    14:37    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    25:30                 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        2:09    12:28                                                                                10:53                 
           390 Ingrid Norén                 Felst.     2:35     7:07     8:37   11:05   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    26:57                 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:35     4:32     1:30    2:28                                                               15:52                 
           392 Karin Lindqvist              Felst.     2:20    11:21    16:47   19:25   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    45:05                 
               Växjö OK                                2:20     9:01     5:26    2:38                                                               25:40                 



D55  (26)                            2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(32)    3(57)   4(72)   5(83)   6(35)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     432 Eva Tykesson                  20:05     1:39     3:27     5:04    7:16    9:21    9:39    14:50    16:46   18:33    19:45   20:05                          
               Rävetofta OK                            1:39     1:48     1:37    2:12    2:05    0:18     5:11     1:56    1:47     1:12    0:20                          
     2     430 Ulla Engelby                  21:55     2:21     5:08     6:55    8:32   10:19   10:46    16:49    18:40   20:25    21:34   21:55                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:21     2:47     1:47    1:37    1:47    0:27     6:03     1:51    1:45     1:09    0:21                          
     3     428 Ann Svärm                     22:03     2:11     4:01     6:02    7:53    9:45   10:13    16:00    18:35   20:24    21:39   22:03                          
               OK Gisle                                2:11     1:50     2:01    1:51    1:52    0:28     5:47     2:35    1:49     1:15    0:24                          
     4     418 Pia Svensson                  23:08     2:40     4:39     6:35    8:04   11:15   11:35    17:25    19:20   21:21    22:41   23:08                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:40     1:59     1:56    1:29    3:11    0:20     5:50     1:55    2:01     1:20    0:27                          
     5     435 Anne Kaill                    23:51     1:57     5:28     7:51    9:48   11:37   12:00    18:14    20:10   22:03    23:22   23:51                          
               IK Omega                                1:57     3:31     2:23    1:57    1:49    0:23     6:14     1:56    1:53     1:19    0:29                          
     6     425 Arja Ingvarsson               24:50     1:43     4:07     6:17    9:36   11:50   12:14    18:48    21:05   23:07    24:26   24:50                          
               OK Vilse 87                             1:43     2:24     2:10    3:19    2:14    0:24     6:34     2:17    2:02     1:19    0:24                          
     7     407 Ing-Marie Hjert               25:04     2:18     4:23     8:23    9:55   11:59   12:18    18:17    21:05   23:09    24:38   25:04                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:18     2:05     4:00    1:32    2:04    0:19     5:59     2:48    2:04     1:29    0:26                          
     8     426 Elise Johansson               25:52     2:06     4:13     6:25    9:00   11:20   11:40    18:05    21:35   23:56    25:22   25:52                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:06     2:07     2:12    2:35    2:20    0:20     6:25     3:30    2:21     1:26    0:30                          
     9     433 Berit Klamfelt                26:39     4:36     8:03    10:12   12:20   14:12   14:51    20:42    22:53   25:00    26:14   26:39                          
               Tibro OK                                4:36     3:27     2:09    2:08    1:52    0:39     5:51     2:11    2:07     1:14    0:25                          
    10     421 Gun Henriksson                27:21     2:19     5:05     9:55   11:36   13:34   14:03    19:49    23:14   25:20    26:49   27:21                          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:19     2:46     4:50    1:41    1:58    0:29     5:46     3:25    2:06     1:29    0:32                          
    11     429 Barbro Liljequist             28:41     5:57     9:28    11:22   13:24   15:43   16:01    22:40    25:08   26:55    28:18   28:41                          
               OK Älme                                 5:57     3:31     1:54    2:02    2:19    0:18     6:39     2:28    1:47     1:23    0:23                          
    12     413 Pia Adolfsson                 28:52     3:01     5:11     7:19   10:18   12:59   13:25    20:13    24:30   26:56    28:28   28:52                          
               OK Gisle                                3:01     2:10     2:08    2:59    2:41    0:26     6:48     4:17    2:26     1:32    0:24                          
    13     415 Monica Wass                   29:01     3:30     7:08    10:04   12:12   15:20   15:40    22:25    24:50   27:11    28:33   29:01                          
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:30     3:38     2:56    2:08    3:08    0:20     6:45     2:25    2:21     1:22    0:28                          
    14     414 Marita Larsson                29:11     2:32     5:21     8:04   10:15   13:01   13:24    21:57    24:32   27:00    28:42   29:11                          
               Markbygdens OK                          2:32     2:49     2:43    2:11    2:46    0:23     8:33     2:35    2:28     1:42    0:29                          
    15     412 Evamarie Lundahl              31:10     2:53     5:36     9:04   11:42   14:43   15:10    23:20    26:18   29:00    30:41   31:10                          
               IF Hagen                                2:53     2:43     3:28    2:38    3:01    0:27     8:10     2:58    2:42     1:41    0:29                          
    16     434 Gunilla Hogedal               31:51     5:28     9:55    12:05   13:47   16:31   16:56    23:53    27:07   29:31    31:16   31:51                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          5:28     4:27     2:10    1:42    2:44    0:25     6:57     3:14    2:24     1:45    0:35                          
    17     410 Marie Svernestam              31:57     3:15     5:43     8:26   10:37   14:09   14:38    23:28    26:33   29:23    31:13   31:57             2:26   31:15 
               Linköpings OK                           3:15     2:28     2:43    2:11    3:32    0:29     8:50     3:05    2:50     1:50    0:44              *56    *100 
    18     422 Inger Johansson               34:13     3:05     6:07     8:36   10:48   13:35   14:05    22:19    28:57   31:44    33:36   34:13                          
               OK Nackhe                               3:05     3:02     2:29    2:12    2:47    0:30     8:14     6:38    2:47     1:52    0:37                          
    19     419 Ann-Sofi Lindskog             36:44     3:53     8:20    11:29   14:23   18:51   19:29    28:09    31:04   34:16    36:07   36:44                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:53     4:27     3:09    2:54    4:28    0:38     8:40     2:55    3:12     1:51    0:37                          
    20     409 Katarina Östling              37:41     2:05     4:28     6:41   10:13   13:23   16:24    31:36    34:01   35:58    37:15   37:41            13:44         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:05     2:23     2:13    3:32    3:10    3:01    15:12     2:25    1:57     1:17    0:26              *81         
    21     424 Ulla Ragnarsson               41:17     4:36    12:32    16:03   19:09   24:14   24:48    33:06    36:00   38:51    40:42   41:17                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:36     7:56     3:31    3:06    5:05    0:34     8:18     2:54    2:51     1:51    0:35                          
    22     417 Siv Larsson                   41:20     6:48     9:22    11:58   14:09   20:18   20:48    28:56    35:05   38:58    40:47   41:20                          
               Växjö AIS                               6:48     2:34     2:36    2:11    6:09    0:30     8:08     6:09    3:53     1:49    0:33                          
    23     420 Margareta Schölin             43:59     3:17    17:43    19:59   22:11   24:57   25:21    34:24    38:50   41:38    43:22   43:59                          
               Tockarps IK                             3:17    14:26     2:16    2:12    2:46    0:24     9:03     4:26    2:48     1:44    0:37                          
    24     411 Vanja Jinnemo                 44:07     5:49     9:18    13:07   16:42   20:06   22:03    32:19    36:56   40:49    43:31   44:07                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:49     3:29     3:49    3:35    3:24    1:57    10:16     4:37    3:53     2:42    0:36                          
    25     423 Annika Eriksson               46:15    21:08    23:19    25:14   26:53   32:54   34:01    40:08    42:13   44:20    45:45   46:15            29:08         
               Gotlands Bro OK                        21:08     2:11     1:55    1:39    6:01    1:07     6:07     2:05    2:07     1:25    0:30              *35         

           408 Marianne Thorsson            Felst.     2:36     5:22     8:01   10:19   -----   13:51    22:46    26:03   28:47    30:31   31:03            13:02         
               IK Trenne Ullared                       2:36     2:46     2:39    2:18            3:32     8:55     3:17    2:44     1:44    0:32              *81         



D50  (22)                            2.7 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(80)    2(67)    3(57)   4(34)   5(58)   6(81)    7(76)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41) 11(100)        M                 

     1     442 Annette Falck-Larsson         21:34     2:34     4:25     6:12    7:25    9:54   10:08    15:09    16:58   18:18    19:55   21:08    21:34                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:34     1:51     1:47    1:13    2:29    0:14     5:01     1:49    1:20     1:37    1:13     0:26                 
     2     439 Britta Sahlin                 21:50     2:22     5:03     6:39    7:39    9:39   10:07    14:46    17:41   19:01    20:25   21:28    21:50                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:22     2:41     1:36    1:00    2:00    0:28     4:39     2:55    1:20     1:24    1:03     0:22                 
     3     440 Lena Henriksson-Ågren         22:11     2:40     4:37     6:52    7:57   10:14   10:56    15:38    17:24   19:05    20:34   21:46    22:11                 
               Ronneby OK                              2:40     1:57     2:15    1:05    2:17    0:42     4:42     1:46    1:41     1:29    1:12     0:25                 
     4     450 Eva Folkesson Lööf            23:12     2:53     4:57     6:52    8:31   10:31   11:10    16:10    18:55   20:15    21:43   22:49    23:12                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:53     2:04     1:55    1:39    2:00    0:39     5:00     2:45    1:20     1:28    1:06     0:23                 
     5     448 Anne Udd                      24:23     2:58     4:36     6:45    8:10   10:42   11:01    16:29    18:55   20:43    22:35   23:53    24:23                 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:58     1:38     2:09    1:25    2:32    0:19     5:28     2:26    1:48     1:52    1:18     0:30                 
     6     437 Lotta Lidman Almqvist         24:39     2:37     4:08     7:45    9:48   11:57   12:21    17:50    19:51   21:17    23:00   24:14    24:39                 
               Västerviks OK                           2:37     1:31     3:37    2:03    2:09    0:24     5:29     2:01    1:26     1:43    1:14     0:25                 
     7     436 Anneli Berggren               25:14     6:17     8:09     9:50   10:55   13:23   13:42    19:22    21:09   22:13    23:42   24:51    25:14                 
               OK Denseln                              6:17     1:52     1:41    1:05    2:28    0:19     5:40     1:47    1:04     1:29    1:09     0:23                 
     8     444 Kerstin Tjernlund             26:05     5:02     6:49     8:50   10:13   12:25   13:14    18:34    21:02   22:20    24:20   25:43    26:05                 
               OK Vilse 87                             5:02     1:47     2:01    1:23    2:12    0:49     5:20     2:28    1:18     2:00    1:23     0:22                 
     9     438 Nina Bejbom                   26:24     2:59     4:43     9:29   10:44   14:18   14:32    19:49    21:50   23:17    24:54   26:03    26:24           13:47 
               Uddevalla OK                            2:59     1:44     4:46    1:15    3:34    0:14     5:17     2:01    1:27     1:37    1:09     0:21             *81 
    10     441 Tina Hagård                   27:44     3:17     8:04    10:51   12:25   15:12   15:30    21:11    23:05   24:23    26:00   27:20    27:44                 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:17     4:47     2:47    1:34    2:47    0:18     5:41     1:54    1:18     1:37    1:20     0:24                 
    11     451 Eva Wildmark                  28:44     4:10     7:03     9:31   10:56   14:02   15:18    21:25    23:25   25:14    27:01   28:19    28:44                 
               Andrarums IF                            4:10     2:53     2:28    1:25    3:06    1:16     6:07     2:00    1:49     1:47    1:18     0:25                 
    12     457 Kati Németh                   29:00     4:31     6:48     9:17   10:54   13:53   14:10    20:12    23:16   25:09    27:10   28:31    29:00                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                4:31     2:17     2:29    1:37    2:59    0:17     6:02     3:04    1:53     2:01    1:21     0:29                 
    13     449 Britt Thörn                   32:08     7:17     9:59    12:24   14:22   17:06   17:53    24:06    26:34   28:19    30:10   31:39    32:08                 
               OK Vilse 87                             7:17     2:42     2:25    1:58    2:44    0:47     6:13     2:28    1:45     1:51    1:29     0:29                 
    14     452 Gunilla Sandström             32:40     4:24     7:41    11:35   13:54   17:04   17:40    24:00    26:18   27:59    30:52   32:15    32:40                 
               OK Stigen                               4:24     3:17     3:54    2:19    3:10    0:36     6:20     2:18    1:41     2:53    1:23     0:25                 
    15     454 Ing-Marie Samuelsson          33:40     8:31    11:22    14:35   16:16   19:25   19:46    25:44    27:46   29:58    31:50   33:15    33:40                 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       8:31     2:51     3:13    1:41    3:09    0:21     5:58     2:02    2:12     1:52    1:25     0:25                 
    16     453 Märit Gustafsson              35:14     3:54    10:02    13:05   14:44   17:58   19:00    26:18    29:01   30:48    33:07   34:44    35:14                 
               Eds SK                                  3:54     6:08     3:03    1:39    3:14    1:02     7:18     2:43    1:47     2:19    1:37     0:30                 
    17     458 Lisa Larsson                  35:35     3:52     7:48    10:46   12:33   16:31   17:17    24:15    29:16   31:22    33:28   35:08    35:35                 
               Sjövalla FK                             3:52     3:56     2:58    1:47    3:58    0:46     6:58     5:01    2:06     2:06    1:40     0:27                 
    18     456 Annika Marthinsson            37:43     4:53     7:48    11:39   13:32   17:11   17:56    26:25    29:50   32:20    34:59   36:56    37:43           36:58 
               Hylte OK                                4:53     2:55     3:51    1:53    3:39    0:45     8:29     3:25    2:30     2:39    1:57     0:47            *100 
    19     445 Lisbeth Bergagård             38:37     5:21    13:57    16:12   17:50   21:25   22:39    28:45    33:01   34:46    36:44   38:08    38:37           21:09 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   5:21     8:36     2:15    1:38    3:35    1:14     6:06     4:16    1:45     1:58    1:24     0:29             *83 
    20     446 Ingrid Andersson              45:19     4:09    17:30    21:04   22:54   26:33   26:50    33:30    38:59    0.00    43:35   44:54    45:19                 
               IF Rigor                                4:09    13:21     3:34    1:50    3:39    0:17     6:40     5:29             4:36    1:19     0:25                 
    21     455 Karin Andersson               47:23    11:14    14:01    16:37   18:49   22:38   23:28    28:40    32:02   43:27    45:24   46:59    47:23                 
               Skåneslättens OL                       11:14     2:47     2:36    2:12    3:49    0:50     5:12     3:22   11:25     1:57    1:35     0:24                 

           447 Monica Henriksson            Felst.    -----    21:58    27:58   29:21   32:53   33:11    38:40    41:14   42:52    44:52   46:12    46:39                 
               Eksjö SOK                                       21:58     6:00    1:23    3:32    0:18     5:29     2:34    1:38     2:00    1:20     0:27                 



D45  (27)                            2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(78)    3(70)   4(34)   5(60)   6(59)    7(38)    8(39)   9(79)   10(41)  11(42)  12(100)       M         

     1     465 Åsa Wadensjö Leo              22:04     1:41     3:17     4:30    6:11    9:09   10:21    15:58    17:38   18:38    19:41   21:02    21:42   22:04         
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:41     1:36     1:13    1:41    2:58    1:12     5:37     1:40    1:00     1:03    1:21     0:40    0:22         
     2     470 Liselotte Falk                23:32     1:34     3:23     4:40    6:49   10:30   11:29    17:24    18:52   19:52    21:01   22:30    23:11   23:32         
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:34     1:49     1:17    2:09    3:41    0:59     5:55     1:28    1:00     1:09    1:29     0:41    0:21         
     3     474 Marie Olsson                  25:17     1:27     2:52     3:56    6:09    9:24   10:53    16:58    20:11   21:08    22:24   24:08    24:54   25:17         
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:27     1:25     1:04    2:13    3:15    1:29     6:05     3:13    0:57     1:16    1:44     0:46    0:23         
     4     473 Ingela Andersson              26:40     2:12     3:33     5:05    7:00   10:08   11:02    17:31    19:57   21:55    23:44   25:27    26:19   26:40         
               Lunds OK                                2:12     1:21     1:32    1:55    3:08    0:54     6:29     2:26    1:58     1:49    1:43     0:52    0:21         
     5     462 Eva Pettersson                26:46     1:55     5:22     6:22    8:08   12:44   13:30    19:33    21:17   22:17    23:25   24:51    26:20   26:46         
               OK Dacke                                1:55     3:27     1:00    1:46    4:36    0:46     6:03     1:44    1:00     1:08    1:26     1:29    0:26         
                                                      19:14                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
     6     481 Anne Johansson                26:52     1:26     2:56     4:09    6:11    9:49   12:07    19:30    21:32   22:34    23:53   25:46    26:28   26:52         
               OK Dacke                                1:26     1:30     1:13    2:02    3:38    2:18     7:23     2:02    1:02     1:19    1:53     0:42    0:24         
     7     461 Carina Bergander              27:13     2:19     4:06     5:37    7:59   11:39   12:55    19:43    21:29   22:42    24:03   25:49    26:44   27:13         
               Eksjö SOK                               2:19     1:47     1:31    2:22    3:40    1:16     6:48     1:46    1:13     1:21    1:46     0:55    0:29         
     8     467 Suzy Larsson                  29:01     1:39     6:33     7:41    9:37   13:57   14:52    21:46    23:21   24:43    26:02   27:41    28:38   29:01         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:39     4:54     1:08    1:56    4:20    0:55     6:54     1:35    1:22     1:19    1:39     0:57    0:23         
     9     595 Annica Tholén                 29:26     4:00     6:34     7:50   10:11   13:38   14:51    22:00    23:41   24:47    26:07   28:08    29:01   29:26         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:00     2:34     1:16    2:21    3:27    1:13     7:09     1:41    1:06     1:20    2:01     0:53    0:25         
    10     466 Maritha Henriksson            29:29     3:31     5:42     6:46    9:25   13:18   14:52    21:15    24:18   25:21    26:40   28:18    29:05   29:29         
               Eksjö SOK                               3:31     2:11     1:04    2:39    3:53    1:34     6:23     3:03    1:03     1:19    1:38     0:47    0:24         
                                                      20:37                                                                                                               
                                                        *76                                                                                                               
    10     471 Anneli Carlsson               29:29     2:19     5:22     7:02    9:16   13:10   14:28    21:58    23:40   24:48    26:41   28:18    29:05   29:29         
               FK Finn                                 2:19     3:03     1:40    2:14    3:54    1:18     7:30     1:42    1:08     1:53    1:37     0:47    0:24         
    12     464 Ingrid Johansson              30:20     1:40     7:19     8:33   10:42   13:45   15:08    21:28    24:39   25:55    27:24   29:07    29:55   30:20         
               Laholms IF OK                           1:40     5:39     1:14    2:09    3:03    1:23     6:20     3:11    1:16     1:29    1:43     0:48    0:25         
    13     475 Christina Sterner             30:25     3:16     5:46     7:24   10:37   14:27   16:15    23:11    24:51   26:00    27:24   29:09    29:58   30:25         
               OK Njudung                              3:16     2:30     1:38    3:13    3:50    1:48     6:56     1:40    1:09     1:24    1:45     0:49    0:27         
    14     484 Carina Andersson              32:27     3:26     5:26     6:30    8:28   11:29   13:01    21:19    26:12   27:26    28:42   30:39    32:03   32:27         
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:26     2:00     1:04    1:58    3:01    1:32     8:18     4:53    1:14     1:16    1:57     1:24    0:24         
                                                      25:17                                                                                                               
                                                        *62                                                                                                               
    15     478 Karin Olsson                  33:27     1:50     6:36     7:51   10:13   14:21   15:59    23:36    27:16   28:33    29:48   31:47    33:01   33:27         
               Sjövalla FK                             1:50     4:46     1:15    2:22    4:08    1:38     7:37     3:40    1:17     1:15    1:59     1:14    0:26         
    16     459 Lena Thuresson                33:59     2:16     6:09     7:20    9:22   13:16   16:10    25:32    27:27   29:15    30:38   32:51    33:34   33:59         
               Burseryds IF                            2:16     3:53     1:11    2:02    3:54    2:54     9:22     1:55    1:48     1:23    2:13     0:43    0:25         
    17     476 Åsa Flink-Svensson            35:45     4:09     5:56     7:28   11:37   15:26   16:46    25:20    28:43   30:25    32:03   34:16    35:15   35:45         
               Nässjö OK                               4:09     1:47     1:32    4:09    3:49    1:20     8:34     3:23    1:42     1:38    2:13     0:59    0:30         
    18     469 Susanne Johannesson           37:28     2:55     6:31     8:01   10:05   13:59   16:19    27:11    29:03   31:36    33:16   36:10    37:00   37:28         
               Ronneby OK                              2:55     3:36     1:30    2:04    3:54    2:20    10:52     1:52    2:33     1:40    2:54     0:50    0:28         
                                                      25:58                                                                                                               
                                                        *76                                                                                                               
    19     460 Sussi Jonson                  40:18     2:34     6:39     8:10   10:42   17:28   20:29    29:55    33:38   35:12    36:47   38:52    39:51   40:18         
               Ronneby OK                              2:34     4:05     1:31    2:32    6:46    3:01     9:26     3:43    1:34     1:35    2:05     0:59    0:27         
                                                      28:46                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
    20     472 Helena Johansson              41:49     5:38     7:45    12:01   14:30   18:36   20:13    28:27    30:24   36:08    37:52   40:10    41:19   41:49         
               OK Gisle                                5:38     2:07     4:16    2:29    4:06    1:37     8:14     1:57    5:44     1:44    2:18     1:09    0:30         
                                                      27:47                                                                                                               
                                                        *76                                                                                                               
    21     482 Monica Laage                  43:30     8:32    10:49    12:12   14:55   20:29   25:15    34:25    36:05   37:15    38:49   41:38    43:04   43:30         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       8:32     2:17     1:23    2:43    5:34    4:46     9:10     1:40    1:10     1:34    2:49     1:26    0:26         
    22     479 Frida Mannfolk                46:27     3:32     5:59     7:51   10:23   16:45   18:32    31:40    36:31   38:23    40:40   44:20    45:49   46:27         
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:32     2:27     1:52    2:32    6:22    1:47    13:08     4:51    1:52     2:17    3:40     1:29    0:38         
    23     477 Marie Svalbring               47:15     3:50     9:48    11:27   14:46   22:03   23:10    32:03    38:03   39:40    42:08   45:38    46:43   47:15         
               Målilla OK                              3:50     5:58     1:39    3:19    7:17    1:07     8:53     6:00    1:37     2:28    3:30     1:05    0:32         
    24     463 Helena Buchkovska           1:06:45     2:44    22:16    23:37   26:54   34:37   39:00    50:39    57:26 1:00:12  1:02:30 1:05:00  1:06:16 1:06:45         
               Målilla OK                              2:44    19:32     1:21    3:17    7:43    4:23    11:39     6:47    2:46     2:18    2:30     1:16    0:29         

           483 Gunilla Gustavsson           Felst.     1:44     5:47    -----    8:26   13:03   14:18    21:04    24:16   26:03    27:30   29:22    30:02   30:25         
               OK Orion                                1:44     4:03             2:39    4:37    1:15     6:46     3:12    1:47     1:27    1:52     0:40    0:23         
           480 Carina Stenberg              Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                                                                                                                                          
                                                       7:02                                                                                                               
                                                        *56                                                                                                               
           468 Kerstin Olsson               Felst.     2:57    10:28    11:45   14:17   -----   -----    43:44    48:10   50:01    52:01   56:28    57:35   58:13         
               Eslövs FK                               2:57     7:31     1:17    2:32                    29:27     4:26    1:51     2:00    4:27     1:07    0:38         



D40  (9)                             3.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(77)    2(78)    3(70)   4(71)   5(72)   6(60)    7(36)    8(61)   9(62)   10(79)  11(74)  12(100)       M         

     1     492 Helena Kristiansson           23:59     2:04     3:19     4:38    6:01    7:40   10:22    11:54    17:19   19:36    20:18   22:23    23:36   23:59         
               Hässleholms OK                          2:04     1:15     1:19    1:23    1:39    2:42     1:32     5:25    2:17     0:42    2:05     1:13    0:23         
     2     486 Cecilia Rönnfjärd             24:24     1:57     2:50     3:53    5:11    6:30    9:17    11:57    17:44   20:03    21:02   22:54    24:02   24:24         
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:57     0:53     1:03    1:18    1:19    2:47     2:40     5:47    2:19     0:59    1:52     1:08    0:22         
     3     488 Anna Ljungqvist               24:57     1:51     3:05     4:11    5:15    6:41    9:17    10:49    16:15   19:30    20:27   23:19    24:32   24:57         
               Lunds OK                                1:51     1:14     1:06    1:04    1:26    2:36     1:32     5:26    3:15     0:57    2:52     1:13    0:25         
     4     487 Sara Elfving                  25:04     1:53     3:05     4:18    5:29    7:11   10:38    12:22    18:26   20:32    21:16   23:14    24:41   25:04         
               Ronneby OK                              1:53     1:12     1:13    1:11    1:42    3:27     1:44     6:04    2:06     0:44    1:58     1:27    0:23         
     5     493 Josefine Albinsson            26:13     2:24     5:20     6:26    8:05    9:16   12:08    13:45    19:33   21:12    21:57   24:35    25:53   26:13         
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:24     2:56     1:06    1:39    1:11    2:52     1:37     5:48    1:39     0:45    2:38     1:18    0:20         
     6     490 Jeanette Sigenstam            26:51     2:34     4:16     5:34    7:16    9:09   12:54    14:35    20:20   22:27    23:26   25:28    26:32   26:51         
               Markbygdens OK                          2:34     1:42     1:18    1:42    1:53    3:45     1:41     5:45    2:07     0:59    2:02     1:04    0:19         
     7     491 Mona Rosberg                  35:33     3:24     5:13     6:53    8:34   10:30   14:40    16:52    25:32   28:11    30:19   33:09    35:01   35:33         
               Växjö OK                                3:24     1:49     1:40    1:41    1:56    4:10     2:12     8:40    2:39     2:08    2:50     1:52    0:32         
     8     489 Ann-Sofie Brink               39:03     3:33     4:52     6:14    7:47    9:22   12:27    14:32    27:47   31:26    32:54   36:28    38:35   39:03         
               Markaryds FK                            3:33     1:19     1:22    1:33    1:35    3:05     2:05    13:15    3:39     1:28    3:34     2:07    0:28         
     9     485 Carina Lindelöw               40:21     6:45     8:04     9:30   10:54   12:29   15:28    17:28    33:12   35:29    36:19   38:15    40:00   40:21         
               Härlövs IF                              6:45     1:19     1:26    1:24    1:35    2:59     2:00    15:44    2:17     0:50    1:56     1:45    0:21         



D35  (4)                             3.2 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(70)   4(71)   5(72)   6(58)    7(73)    8(60)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)   12(63)  13(74) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     496 Karolina Erikers              31:45     1:40     3:11     4:10    5:50    7:21    9:41    11:41    15:25   23:15    25:58   27:17    28:31   30:03   31:20 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:40     1:31     0:59    1:40    1:31    2:20     2:00     3:44    7:50     2:43    1:19     1:14    1:32    1:17 
                                                      31:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2     494 Maria Helmersson              34:11     2:50     4:18     5:21    6:49    8:15   10:36    12:26    17:28   24:11    27:05   28:58    30:41   32:20   33:42 
               Hässleholms OK                          2:50     1:28     1:03    1:28    1:26    2:21     1:50     5:02    6:43     2:54    1:53     1:43    1:39    1:22 
                                                      34:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     3     497 Anna Karlsson                 38:19     2:09     3:48     4:53    6:24    8:42   10:59    13:19    17:21   26:25    28:44   30:24    32:06   35:47   37:58 
               SOK 68                                  2:09     1:39     1:05    1:31    2:18    2:17     2:20     4:02    9:04     2:19    1:40     1:42    3:41    2:11 
                                                      38:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
     4     495 Catarina Harden               39:43     2:04     5:03     6:07    7:34   10:16   12:12    15:30    18:22   28:34    30:15   31:33    32:41   37:45   39:17 
               FK Boken                                2:04     2:59     1:04    1:27    2:42    1:56     3:18     2:52   10:12     1:41    1:18     1:08    5:04    1:32 
                                                      39:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               



D21  (40)                            3.5 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(57)   4(34)   5(58)   6(59)    7(60)    8(61)   9(62)   10(63)  11(42)   12(43)  13(46)  14(64) 
                                                     15(47)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1     521 Anna Envall                   23:51     1:01     2:37     4:00    5:00    6:31    8:41     9:20    14:32   15:56    17:14   18:47    20:31   21:57   22:15 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:01     1:36     1:23    1:00    1:31    2:10     0:39     5:12    1:24     1:18    1:33     1:44    1:26    0:18 
                                                      23:05    23:33    23:51                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:28     0:18                                                                                             
     2     520 Emelie Svalin                 25:24     1:04     2:42     4:06    4:57    6:49    8:02     8:45    14:34   16:17    17:32   19:15    21:06   23:16   23:35 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:04     1:38     1:24    0:51    1:52    1:13     0:43     5:49    1:43     1:15    1:43     1:51    2:10    0:19 
                                                      24:31    25:05    25:24                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:34     0:19                                                                                             
     3     507 Amanda Leo                    25:28     1:01     3:04     4:28    5:16    7:18    9:03    10:03    15:57   17:33    19:05   20:30    22:03   23:32   23:49 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:01     2:03     1:24    0:48    2:02    1:45     1:00     5:54    1:36     1:32    1:25     1:33    1:29    0:17 
                                                      24:36    25:08    25:28            2:26                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:32     0:20             *67                                                                             
     4     526 Frida Andersson               27:46     0:55     2:19     3:37    4:28    6:01    8:44     9:33    15:05   19:15    20:29   22:08    23:56   25:33   25:50 
               Falkenbergs OK                          0:55     1:24     1:18    0:51    1:33    2:43     0:49     5:32    4:10     1:14    1:39     1:48    1:37    0:17 
                                                      26:55    27:26    27:46                                                                                             
                                                       1:05     0:31     0:20                                                                                             
     5     536 Jannie Hagård                 27:49     0:59     3:03     4:32    5:24    7:28    8:39     9:16    15:41   17:16    19:26   21:34    23:50   25:42   25:58 
               Rävetofta OK                            0:59     2:04     1:29    0:52    2:04    1:11     0:37     6:25    1:35     2:10    2:08     2:16    1:52    0:16 
                                                      26:58    27:30    27:49           25:27                                                                             
                                                       1:00     0:32     0:19             *64                                                                             
     6     516 Anna Lööf                     29:13     1:11     3:20     4:53    6:22    8:29   10:18    11:21    17:32   19:41    20:56   22:55    24:58   26:58   27:20 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:11     2:09     1:33    1:29    2:07    1:49     1:03     6:11    2:09     1:15    1:59     2:03    2:00    0:22 
                                                      28:18    28:52    29:13                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:34     0:21                                                                                             
     7     505 Ulrika Toftered               29:31     1:23     3:21     4:51    6:23    8:22    9:50    10:37    17:40   19:26    21:04   22:53    25:20   27:27   27:45 
               IF Rigor                                1:23     1:58     1:30    1:32    1:59    1:28     0:47     7:03    1:46     1:38    1:49     2:27    2:07    0:18 
                                                      28:38    29:12    29:31                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:34     0:19                                                                                             
     8     538 Carin Stenberg                29:47     1:34     3:45     5:17    6:41    8:33   10:15    11:09    18:05   20:01    21:39   23:36    25:32   27:24   27:45 
               Lunds OK                                1:34     2:11     1:32    1:24    1:52    1:42     0:54     6:56    1:56     1:38    1:57     1:56    1:52    0:21 
                                                      28:48    29:27    29:47            3:28                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:39     0:20             *67                                                                             
     9     504 Sofia Killander               29:58     1:32     3:27     4:55    5:56    8:06    9:24    10:27    16:57   19:01    21:12   23:06    25:09   27:19   27:38 
               Hästveda OK                             1:32     1:55     1:28    1:01    2:10    1:18     1:03     6:30    2:04     2:11    1:54     2:03    2:10    0:19 
                                                      29:01    29:35    29:58                                                                                             
                                                       1:23     0:34     0:23                                                                                             
    10     524 Klara Pålsson                 30:54     1:07     3:06     4:41    6:24    8:35    9:58    10:44    17:50   19:48    21:24   23:34    25:52   27:43   28:03 
               Kungälvs OK                             1:07     1:59     1:35    1:43    2:11    1:23     0:46     7:06    1:58     1:36    2:10     2:18    1:51    0:20 
                                                      29:56    30:34    30:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:38     0:20                                                                                             
    11     527 Angelica Jörnling             30:56     1:08     2:59     4:46    6:17    8:19    9:51    10:50    17:35   19:52    21:23   23:28    26:25   28:14   28:36 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:08     1:51     1:47    1:31    2:02    1:32     0:59     6:45    2:17     1:31    2:05     2:57    1:49    0:22 
                                                      29:55    30:34    30:56                                                                                             
                                                       1:19     0:39     0:22                                                                                             
    12     528 Jessica Nilsson               31:01     1:20     3:13     4:52    6:01    8:37   11:01    12:18    18:21   20:03    22:19   24:11    26:57   28:45   29:02 
               OK Torfinn                              1:20     1:53     1:39    1:09    2:36    2:24     1:17     6:03    1:42     2:16    1:52     2:46    1:48    0:17 
                                                      30:04    30:40    31:01                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:36     0:21                                                                                             
    13     515 Moa Svensson                  31:11     1:00     2:54     4:43    5:44    7:32    8:47     9:26    15:30   17:27    18:36   20:13    27:27   29:09   29:28 
               Nässjö OK                               1:00     1:54     1:49    1:01    1:48    1:15     0:39     6:04    1:57     1:09    1:37     7:14    1:42    0:19 
                                                      30:16    30:50    31:11                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:34     0:21                                                                                             
    14     529 Emma Faxén                    31:46     1:51     4:36     6:20    7:22    9:20   10:58    11:46    18:05   20:09    21:30   23:38    26:15   28:58   29:21 
               Växjö OK                                1:51     2:45     1:44    1:02    1:58    1:38     0:48     6:19    2:04     1:21    2:08     2:37    2:43    0:23 
                                                      30:46    31:27    31:46                                                                                             
                                                       1:25     0:41     0:19                                                                                             
    15     517 Ida Swärdh                    31:49     1:31     3:50     5:58    7:08    9:00   11:22    12:23    19:10   21:13    22:48   24:56    27:09   29:19   29:43 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:31     2:19     2:08    1:10    1:52    2:22     1:01     6:47    2:03     1:35    2:08     2:13    2:10    0:24 
                                                      30:44    31:26    31:49                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:42     0:23                                                                                             
    16     523 Maria Klamfelt                33:26     1:19     5:02     7:06    8:17   10:25   11:54    12:46    20:08   22:11    23:40   25:53    28:15   30:37   30:59 
               Tibro OK                                1:19     3:43     2:04    1:11    2:08    1:29     0:52     7:22    2:03     1:29    2:13     2:22    2:22    0:22 
                                                      32:16    32:58    33:26           33:00                                                                             
                                                       1:17     0:42     0:28            *100                                                                             
    17     509 Anna Schmitterlöw             33:57     1:55     4:19     5:58    7:11    9:05   10:30    11:25    18:12   20:40    23:05   24:58    26:50   31:41   31:59 
               Hjobygdens OK                           1:55     2:24     1:39    1:13    1:54    1:25     0:55     6:47    2:28     2:25    1:53     1:52    4:51    0:18 
                                                      33:06    33:40    33:57           28:33                                                                             
                                                       1:07     0:34     0:17             *64                                                                             
    18     500 Åsa Bogmark                   34:00     1:10     5:30     7:13    8:24   10:58   12:24    15:22    21:02   23:04    24:22   26:18    28:48   30:44   31:04 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:10     4:20     1:43    1:11    2:34    1:26     2:58     5:40    2:02     1:18    1:56     2:30    1:56    0:20 
                                                      32:17    33:36    34:00                                                                                             
                                                       1:13     1:19     0:24                                                                                             
    19     530 Emilia Svärm                  34:08     1:20     4:53     7:03    8:13   11:02   12:32    13:20    19:45   23:22    24:48   26:37    28:58   31:49   32:09 
               OK Gisle                                1:20     3:33     2:10    1:10    2:49    1:30     0:48     6:25    3:37     1:26    1:49     2:21    2:51    0:20 
                                                      33:04    33:43    34:08                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:39     0:25                                                                                             
    20     499 Evi Jüni                      34:16     1:17     3:44     5:40    7:10    9:45   11:24    12:20    19:58   22:06    24:16   27:05    29:28   31:48   32:08 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:17     2:27     1:56    1:30    2:35    1:39     0:56     7:38    2:08     2:10    2:49     2:23    2:20    0:20 
                                                      33:17    33:55    34:16                                                                                             
                                                       1:09     0:38     0:21                                                                                             
    21     532 Birgitta Wingqvist            35:02     2:25     4:51     6:39    7:56   10:42   13:25    14:18    22:02   24:19    25:47   27:47    30:32   32:36   32:57 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:25     2:26     1:48    1:17    2:46    2:43     0:53     7:44    2:17     1:28    2:00     2:45    2:04    0:21 
                                                      33:57    34:37    35:02                                                                                             
                                                       1:00     0:40     0:25                                                                                             
    22     510 Madeleine Attfors             35:09     3:34     6:39     8:16    9:23   11:51   13:27    14:21    21:27   23:17    24:55   28:08    30:40   32:45   33:01 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:34     3:05     1:37    1:07    2:28    1:36     0:54     7:06    1:50     1:38    3:13     2:32    2:05    0:16 
                                                      34:12    34:48    35:09           32:22                                                                             
                                                       1:11     0:36     0:21             *64                                                                             
    23     508 Anna Torstensson              35:17     1:07     2:57     4:28    6:35    8:55   14:31    15:26    23:02   25:00    26:28   28:56    31:24   33:04   33:25 
               Hylte OK                                1:07     1:50     1:31    2:07    2:20    5:36     0:55     7:36    1:58     1:28    2:28     2:28    1:40    0:21 
                                                      34:23    34:57    35:17                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:34     0:20                                                                                             
    24     596 Lina Sandström                36:46     1:17     8:46    10:32   12:08   14:27   16:09    17:07    24:04   25:55    27:43   29:48    32:21   34:17   34:34 
               OK Stigen                               1:17     7:29     1:46    1:36    2:19    1:42     0:58     6:57    1:51     1:48    2:05     2:33    1:56    0:17 
                                                      35:59    36:28    36:46                                                                                             
                                                       1:25     0:29     0:18                                                                                             
    25     519 Britta Norén                  36:54     2:55     5:21     6:44    8:13   10:10   15:17    16:32    22:41   26:13    27:41   29:42    31:55   34:34   34:54 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:55     2:26     1:23    1:29    1:57    5:07     1:15     6:09    3:32     1:28    2:01     2:13    2:39    0:20 
                                                      35:55    36:30    36:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:35     0:24                                                                                             
    26     518 Anna Nilsson                  38:27     4:06     6:03     8:15    9:49   12:38   14:26    15:28    23:18   25:37    27:39   29:53    33:18   35:30   35:51 
               FK Snapphanarna                         4:06     1:57     2:12    1:34    2:49    1:48     1:02     7:50    2:19     2:02    2:14     3:25    2:12    0:21 
                                                      37:09    37:58    38:27                                                                                             
                                                       1:18     0:49     0:29                                                                                             
    27     506 Elin Svensson                 40:58     1:40     4:16     6:20    7:50   10:56   13:17    14:31    23:36   26:14    28:30   31:24    34:37   37:54   38:28 
               Nässjö OK                               1:40     2:36     2:04    1:30    3:06    2:21     1:14     9:05    2:38     2:16    2:54     3:13    3:17    0:34 
                                                      39:39    40:27    40:58                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     0:48     0:31                                                                                             
    28     502 Madelene Bougas Lööf          41:27     6:23     8:14    12:38   13:31   16:01   17:26    18:19    25:37   28:10    29:45   32:12    34:33   38:17   38:37 
               Mariestads FK                           6:23     1:51     4:24    0:53    2:30    1:25     0:53     7:18    2:33     1:35    2:27     2:21    3:44    0:20 
                                                      40:29    41:08    41:27                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:39     0:19                                                                                             
    29     525 Agnes Leo                     42:54     1:56     5:03     7:28    8:57   12:09   14:06    15:31    26:46   30:01    32:05   34:31    36:46   39:31   39:57 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:56     3:07     2:25    1:29    3:12    1:57     1:25    11:15    3:15     2:04    2:26     2:15    2:45    0:26 
                                                      41:24    42:15    42:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:51     0:39                                                                                             
    30     531 Frida Rönnqvist               43:01     2:10     4:30     6:12   11:09   13:59   15:41    16:26    24:01   27:14    29:03   32:01    35:37   38:26   38:58 
               OK Löftan                               2:10     2:20     1:42    4:57    2:50    1:42     0:45     7:35    3:13     1:49    2:58     3:36    2:49    0:32 
                                                      41:59    42:37    43:01                                                                                             
                                                       3:01     0:38     0:24                                                                                             
    31     503 Johanna Rönnqvist             44:55     1:16     4:00     5:54    7:49   12:23   17:26    18:22    25:58   29:12    30:59   33:55    37:41   40:23   40:54 
               OK Löftan                               1:16     2:44     1:54    1:55    4:34    5:03     0:56     7:36    3:14     1:47    2:56     3:46    2:42    0:31 
                                                      43:54    44:32    44:55                                                                                             
                                                       3:00     0:38     0:23                                                                                             
    32     513 Marie Jinnemo                 45:12     1:31     4:03     6:29    8:17   11:26   19:19    20:15    28:14   31:57    33:49   37:02    39:45   42:02   42:27 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:31     2:32     2:26    1:48    3:09    7:53     0:56     7:59    3:43     1:52    3:13     2:43    2:17    0:25 
                                                      43:54    44:45    45:12                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:51     0:27                                                                                             
    33     534 Emma Kriblad                  45:35     1:28     4:13     6:17   10:29   13:21   20:16    22:01    29:28   31:57    33:47   36:52    39:42   42:34   43:05 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:28     2:45     2:04    4:12    2:52    6:55     1:45     7:27    2:29     1:50    3:05     2:50    2:52    0:31 
                                                      44:20    45:10    45:35                                                                                             
                                                       1:15     0:50     0:25                                                                                             
    34     522 Christina Olsson              50:58     2:06     6:27     8:29    9:44   12:36   15:56    18:11    28:30   31:08    33:10   36:17    40:48   44:32   44:53 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:06     4:21     2:02    1:15    2:52    3:20     2:15    10:19    2:38     2:02    3:07     4:31    3:44    0:21 
                                                      49:29    50:25    50:58            5:45   27:54    43:43                                                            
                                                       4:36     0:56     0:33             *67     *76      *64                                                            
    35     535 Jenny Rönnqvist               51:06     2:43     5:05     9:11   10:49   13:29   23:27    24:24    32:03   35:17    37:05   40:04    43:30   46:28   47:00 
               OK Löftan                               2:43     2:22     4:06    1:38    2:40    9:58     0:57     7:39    3:14     1:48    2:59     3:26    2:58    0:32 
                                                      50:00    50:42    51:06                                                                                             
                                                       3:00     0:42     0:24                                                                                             
    36     537 Linda Jinnemo                 51:35     1:39     5:36     8:26   10:57   14:47   18:23    21:22    31:13   34:36    36:54   40:16    43:58   47:22   48:08 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:39     3:57     2:50    2:31    3:50    3:36     2:59     9:51    3:23     2:18    3:22     3:42    3:24    0:46 
                                                      50:03    51:05    51:35                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     1:02     0:30                                                                                             

           533 Wiviann Ottosson             Felst.     1:18     3:49     5:47    6:57    9:31   11:07    12:17    20:46   22:58    24:34   27:11    30:21   32:46   33:12 
               Malmö OK                                1:18     2:31     1:58    1:10    2:34    1:36     1:10     8:29    2:12     1:36    2:37     3:10    2:25    0:26 
                                                      34:51    -----    36:13                                                                                             
                                                       1:39              1:22                                                                                             
           511 Märta Mollén                 Felst.     1:06     2:35     4:07    5:17    7:07    8:17     9:00    14:46   -----    18:35   20:58    22:35   24:06   24:26 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:06     1:29     1:32    1:10    1:50    1:10     0:43     5:46             3:49    2:23     1:37    1:31    0:20 
                                                      25:21    25:53    26:15           16:14                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:32     0:22             *39                                                                             
           501 Lina Larsson                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Vänersborgs SK                                                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----     6:31                                                                                             
                                                                         6:31                                                                                             
           512 Hanna Steiner                Felst.     1:30    15:05    17:28   18:43   22:09   -----    -----    36:55   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:30    13:35     2:23    1:15    3:26                     14:46                                                   
                                                      -----    41:26    41:43                                                                                             
                                                                4:31     0:17                                                                                             



D20  (5)                             3.2 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(70)   4(71)   5(72)   6(58)    7(73)    8(60)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)   12(63)  13(74) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     542 Jenny Olsson                  26:07     1:31     2:41     3:28    4:35    6:14    7:56     9:24    11:45   18:19    19:48   20:59    22:18   24:31   25:42 
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:31     1:10     0:47    1:07    1:39    1:42     1:28     2:21    6:34     1:29    1:11     1:19    2:13    1:11 
                                                      26:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2     541 Johanna Skogum                26:34     1:46     3:22     4:18    5:32    6:57    8:37    10:14    12:40   18:58    20:37   21:54    23:13   24:54   26:10 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:46     1:36     0:56    1:14    1:25    1:40     1:37     2:26    6:18     1:39    1:17     1:19    1:41    1:16 
                                                      26:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     3     539 Anne Hansson                  30:42     2:02     5:16     6:04    7:24    9:09   10:48    12:35    15:55   22:17    24:26   26:10    27:29   28:57   30:15 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:02     3:14     0:48    1:20    1:45    1:39     1:47     3:20    6:22     2:09    1:44     1:19    1:28    1:18 
                                                      30:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     4     543 Emilia Johansson              45:16     2:24     4:49     6:03    8:04   10:08   13:05    15:36    20:41   30:40    34:56   38:11    40:10   42:46   44:47 
               OK Gisle                                2:24     2:25     1:14    2:01    2:04    2:57     2:31     5:05    9:59     4:16    3:15     1:59    2:36    2:01 
                                                      45:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     5     540 Anna Johansson                50:29     2:14     6:05     7:10   14:29   17:29   19:58    22:57    27:53   38:07    40:15   43:05    45:29   48:14   50:05 
               Laholms IF OK                           2:14     3:51     1:05    7:19    3:00    2:29     2:59     4:56   10:14     2:08    2:50     2:24    2:45    1:51 
                                                      50:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               



D18  (6)                             2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(78)    3(70)   4(34)   5(60)   6(59)    7(38)    8(39)   9(79)   10(41)  11(42)  12(100)       M         

     1     547 Caroline Lindelöw             29:48     2:18     5:45     6:47    8:35   11:51   13:15    20:09    23:47   24:47    26:00   28:33    29:26   29:48         
               Härlövs IF                              2:18     3:27     1:02    1:48    3:16    1:24     6:54     3:38    1:00     1:13    2:33     0:53    0:22         
     2     544 Lisa Johansson                30:54     2:41     4:42     5:59    8:44   16:12   17:01    23:40    25:13   26:14    27:39   29:35    30:32   30:54         
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:41     2:01     1:17    2:45    7:28    0:49     6:39     1:33    1:01     1:25    1:56     0:57    0:22         
     3     546 Julia Smedenmark              31:41     2:19     4:30     5:53    8:27   12:33   13:53    22:40    25:36   26:51    28:27   30:14    31:14   31:41         
               Ronneby OK                              2:19     2:11     1:23    2:34    4:06    1:20     8:47     2:56    1:15     1:36    1:47     1:00    0:27         
     4     549 Lisa Larsson                  35:41     2:04     9:59    12:16   14:31   18:39   20:38    27:38    29:23   30:29    32:03   34:30    35:15   35:41         
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:04     7:55     2:17    2:15    4:08    1:59     7:00     1:45    1:06     1:34    2:27     0:45    0:26         
     5     545 Sara Bainbridge               38:43     9:59    15:19    16:42   19:01   22:35   23:48    31:24    33:00   34:14    35:43   37:29    38:19   38:43         
               Laholms IF OK                           9:59     5:20     1:23    2:19    3:34    1:13     7:36     1:36    1:14     1:29    1:46     0:50    0:24         
     6     548 Elinor Lindelöw               44:22     6:09    14:54    17:01   20:12   25:29   27:22    35:40    37:34   39:11    40:38   42:52    43:57   44:22         
               Härlövs IF                              6:09     8:45     2:07    3:11    5:17    1:53     8:18     1:54    1:37     1:27    2:14     1:05    0:25         



D16  (3)                             2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(65)    2(32)    3(57)   4(72)   5(83)   6(35)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     555 Sara Josarp                   19:20     2:29     3:56     5:20    6:42    8:43    8:55    14:15    16:22   17:57    19:01   19:20                          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:29     1:27     1:24    1:22    2:01    0:12     5:20     2:07    1:35     1:04    0:19                          
     2     550 Amanda Johansson              20:30     1:52     5:14     6:48    8:28   10:17   10:33    15:26    17:10   19:09    20:11   20:30                          
               OK Dacke                                1:52     3:22     1:34    1:40    1:49    0:16     4:53     1:44    1:59     1:02    0:19                          
     3     552 Clara Mannfolk                26:05     1:43     3:46     6:02    7:24    9:49   10:05    15:32    19:40   23:11    25:46   26:05                          
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:43     2:03     2:16    1:22    2:25    0:16     5:27     4:08    3:31     2:35    0:19                          



D14  (14)                            2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(86)    2(33)    3(72)   4(83)   5(81)   6(76)    7(39)    8(40)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     559 Klara Ask                     16:39     1:43     3:10     4:43    6:10    7:00   11:24    13:10    14:03   15:16    16:19   16:39                          
               Markbygdens OK                          1:43     1:27     1:33    1:27    0:50    4:24     1:46     0:53    1:13     1:03    0:20                          
     2     565 Elin Granstedt                17:22     1:35     2:51     4:21    5:49    6:36   10:49    13:17    14:39   15:58    17:03   17:22                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:35     1:16     1:30    1:28    0:47    4:13     2:28     1:22    1:19     1:05    0:19                          
     3     566 Vilma Persson                 17:23     1:58     3:18     4:51    6:45    6:58   11:12    13:29    14:39   16:02    17:05   17:23                          
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:58     1:20     1:33    1:54    0:13    4:14     2:17     1:10    1:23     1:03    0:18                          
     4     556 Gabriella Bergander           18:29     1:40     3:07     4:44    6:34    7:04   12:33    14:19    15:41   17:05    18:10   18:29                          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:40     1:27     1:37    1:50    0:30    5:29     1:46     1:22    1:24     1:05    0:19                          
     5     558 Sanna Fasth                   19:49     1:36     2:44     4:11    8:36    9:05   13:26    15:51    17:12   18:34    19:29   19:49                          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:36     1:08     1:27    4:25    0:29    4:21     2:25     1:21    1:22     0:55    0:20                          
     6     567 Camilla Larsen                19:58     1:51     3:22     5:09    7:25    7:44   12:17    15:08    16:51   18:31    19:39   19:58             3:05    6:55 
               FIF Hillerød                            1:51     1:31     1:47    2:16    0:19    4:33     2:51     1:43    1:40     1:08    0:19              *70     *81 
                                                       7:12                                                                                                               
                                                        *58                                                                                                               
     7     569 Sofie Persson                 20:58     1:57     3:25     5:13    7:41    8:04   13:34    16:36    17:51   19:34    20:37   20:58                          
               Härlövs IF                              1:57     1:28     1:48    2:28    0:23    5:30     3:02     1:15    1:43     1:03    0:21                          
     8     568 Fanny Sundblad                21:20     2:01     3:29     5:08    7:05    7:42   12:25    16:38    18:14   19:58    21:02   21:20                          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:01     1:28     1:39    1:57    0:37    4:43     4:13     1:36    1:44     1:04    0:18                          
     9     564 Emmy Helmersson               21:46     2:53     4:27     6:27    9:10    9:47   14:50    17:00    18:42   20:14    21:23   21:46                          
               Hässleholms OK                          2:53     1:34     2:00    2:43    0:37    5:03     2:10     1:42    1:32     1:09    0:23                          
    10     561 Ebba Envall                   23:03     2:39     4:02     5:38    7:50    8:11   13:51    15:30    16:56   21:41    22:40   23:03            13:31   22:42 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39     1:23     1:36    2:12    0:21    5:40     1:39     1:26    4:45     0:59    0:23              *61    *100 
    11     557 Klara Andersson               23:55     5:53     7:26     9:07   11:03   11:27   16:55    18:45    20:45   22:20    23:32   23:55                          
               FK Göingarna                            5:53     1:33     1:41    1:56    0:24    5:28     1:50     2:00    1:35     1:12    0:23                          
    12     562 Nikoline Holm Splittorff      23:56     1:58     5:23    10:27   12:33   12:56   17:49    20:01    21:09   22:35    23:38   23:56                          
               FIF Hillerød                            1:58     3:25     5:04    2:06    0:23    4:53     2:12     1:08    1:26     1:03    0:18                          
    13     560 Rebecka Brorsson              24:35     1:56     3:31     5:46    7:36    8:02   15:44    19:30    20:56   22:51    24:16   24:35            19:12         
               Tockarps IK                             1:56     1:35     2:15    1:50    0:26    7:42     3:46     1:26    1:55     1:25    0:19              *52         
    14     563 Hilda Svensson                26:39     2:49     5:00     7:38   10:32   11:32   18:07    20:31    22:19   24:39    26:15   26:39                          
               Nässjö OK                               2:49     2:11     2:38    2:54    1:00    6:35     2:24     1:48    2:20     1:36    0:24                          



D12  (10)                            2.2 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(70)    3(72)   4(85)   5(61)   6(52)    7(53)    8(41)   9(55)  10(100)       M                          

     1     577 Isa Envall                    12:44     1:29     2:41     4:25    5:08    8:22    9:34    10:37    11:23   12:08    12:26   12:44                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:29     1:12     1:44    0:43    3:14    1:12     1:03     0:46    0:45     0:18    0:18                          
     2     580 Annika Simonsen               14:02     1:35     2:52     5:33    5:55    9:19   10:46    11:49    12:38   13:26    13:41   14:02                          
               FIF Hillerød                            1:35     1:17     2:41    0:22    3:24    1:27     1:03     0:49    0:48     0:15    0:21                          
     3     572 Hanna Johannesson             14:24     2:27     3:35     5:18    5:48    9:59   11:12    12:14    13:03   13:49    14:04   14:24                          
               Ronneby OK                              2:27     1:08     1:43    0:30    4:11    1:13     1:02     0:49    0:46     0:15    0:20                          
     4     570 Kajsa Andersson               15:33     2:40     4:00     5:47    6:28   10:23   11:33    12:32    13:19   14:05    15:13   15:33                          
               OK Orion                                2:40     1:20     1:47    0:41    3:55    1:10     0:59     0:47    0:46     1:08    0:20                          
     5     581 Wilma Bergander               17:15     1:53     3:15     5:24    6:16   10:44   12:46    14:09    15:07   16:34    16:52   17:15                          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:53     1:22     2:09    0:52    4:28    2:02     1:23     0:58    1:27     0:18    0:23                          
     6     576 Towa Pettersson               18:53     3:32     5:05     7:23    8:21   13:00   14:26    16:17    17:13   18:18    18:36   18:53                          
               OK Denseln                              3:32     1:33     2:18    0:58    4:39    1:26     1:51     0:56    1:05     0:18    0:17                          
     7     582 Irmalinn Nilsson              19:18     2:28     4:20     6:50    7:49   12:41   14:49    16:20    17:34   18:36    18:56   19:18                          
               Härlövs IF                              2:28     1:52     2:30    0:59    4:52    2:08     1:31     1:14    1:02     0:20    0:22                          
     8     571 Tina Ljungqvist               19:24     3:24     5:00     7:30    8:11   13:11   14:44    16:10    17:22   18:39    19:01   19:24                          
               Lunds OK                                3:24     1:36     2:30    0:41    5:00    1:33     1:26     1:12    1:17     0:22    0:23                          
     9     574 Frida Björk                   22:18     5:43     7:21     9:51   10:39   15:25   18:03    19:23    20:30   21:39    21:59   22:18                          
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:43     1:38     2:30    0:48    4:46    2:38     1:20     1:07    1:09     0:20    0:19                          
    10     575 Emma Nilsson                  30:05    14:47    16:44    19:20   19:58   24:11   25:47    27:13    28:24   29:25    29:45   30:05                          
               Alvesta SOK                            14:47     1:57     2:36    0:38    4:13    1:36     1:26     1:11    1:01     0:20    0:20                          



D10  (5)                             1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(52)   6(53)    7(54)    8(55)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     587 Linda Jonsson                  9:48     0:58     2:30     4:14    5:47    6:31    7:37     8:35     9:07    9:28     9:48                                  
               OK Orion                                0:58     1:32     1:44    1:33    0:44    1:06     0:58     0:32    0:21     0:20                                  
     2     585 Emma Ling                     10:50     1:10     2:59     4:47    6:22    7:06    8:20     9:32    10:07   10:27    10:50                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:10     1:49     1:48    1:35    0:44    1:14     1:12     0:35    0:20     0:23                                  
     3     583 Ella Söderberg                11:56     1:23     3:58     5:49    7:24    8:09    9:26    10:38    11:14   11:32    11:56                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:23     2:35     1:51    1:35    0:45    1:17     1:12     0:36    0:18     0:24                                  
     4     589 Rebecca Harden                12:25     1:05     3:25     5:45    7:24    8:23    9:52    11:00    11:37   12:05    12:25                                  
               FK Boken                                1:05     2:20     2:20    1:39    0:59    1:29     1:08     0:37    0:28     0:20                                  
     5     586 Emmy Granstedt                12:50     1:14     3:15     5:12    7:19    8:22    9:44    11:17    12:05   12:26    12:50                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:14     2:01     1:57    2:07    1:03    1:22     1:33     0:48    0:21     0:24                                  



Öppen 1  (17)                        1.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(52)   6(53)    7(54)    8(55)  9(100)        M                                  

     1         Ayan Ling                     13:31    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    13:31                                  
               Jönköpings OK                                                                                                       13:31                                  
     2         Edvin Vensryd                 16:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    16:00                                  
               Eslövs FK                                                                                                           16:00                                  
     3         Charlie Fasth                 16:21    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    16:21                                  
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                                                                   16:21                                  
     4         Emil Ling                     16:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    16:58                                  
               Jönköpings OK                                                                                                       16:58                                  
     5         Sandra Ling                   17:12    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    17:12                                  
               Jönköpings OK                                                                                                       17:12                                  
     6         Anette Bohman                 17:20    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    17:20                                  
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                                                                                     17:20                                  
     7         Viktor Jansson                18:04    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    18:04                                  
               OK Roslagen                                                                                                         18:04                                  
     8         Isak Persson                  19:18    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    19:18                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                                                                                                    19:18                                  
     9         Gustav Nilsson                21:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    21:26                                  
               Alvesta SOK                                                                                                         21:26                                  
    10         Magnus Olsson                 22:01    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    22:01                                  
                                                                                                                                   22:01                                  
    11         Ulla-Britt Karlsson           23:01    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    23:01                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                                                                                                   23:01                                  
    12         Ulla Olsson                   24:12    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    24:12                                  
               FK Boken                                                                                                            24:12                                  
    13         Sven-Åke Waern                26:30    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    26:30                                  
               Målilla OK                                                                                                          26:30                                  
    14         Isak Bogmark                  27:12    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    27:12                                  
               Eksjö SOK                                                                                                           27:12                                  
    15         Axel Bogmark                  27:55    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    27:55                                  
               Eksjö SOK                                                                                                           27:55                                  
    16         Lisbet Helmersson             36:33    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    36:33                                  
               Lunds OK                                                                                                            36:33                                  

               Alice Jansson                Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    16:58                                  
               OK Roslagen                                                                                                         16:58                                  



Öppen 5  (39)                        2.7 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(75)    3(70)   4(34)   5(58)   6(81)    7(38)    8(79)   9(63)   10(42) 11(100)        M                 

     1         Fanny Brodin                  25:51    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    25:51                 
               Istrums SK                                                                                                                           25:51                 
     2         Dan Moberg                    27:09    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    27:09                 
               Istrums SK                                                                                                                           27:09                 
     3         Henrik Jacobsson              28:04    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    28:04                 
               Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                       28:04                 
     4         Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson       28:16    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    28:16                 
               Istrums SK                                                                                                                           28:16                 
     5         Lena Strand                   29:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    29:58                 
               Markaryds FK                                                                                                                         29:58                 
     6         Stefan Laage                  32:52    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    32:52                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                                                                                                                    32:52                 
     7         Lotta Landén                  35:05    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    35:05                 
               Istrums SK                                                                                                                           35:05                 
     8         Arne Berggren                 35:18    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    35:18                 
               Växjö AIS                                                                                                                            35:18                 
     9         Adrian Harden                 35:53    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    35:53                 
               FK Boken                                                                                                                             35:53                 
    10         Amanda Persson                36:07    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    36:07                 
               Tockarps IK                                                                                                                          36:07                 
    11         Leif Johannesson              36:14    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    36:14                 
               Markaryds FK                                                                                                                         36:14                 
    12         Mariella Carnander            36:25    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    36:25                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                                                                                                                   36:25                 
    13         Jan Nilsson                   36:41    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    36:41                 
               FK Snapphanarna                                                                                                                      36:41                 
    14         Björn Engelbrektsson          36:48    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    36:48                 
               FK Snapphanarna                                                                                                                      36:48                 
    15         Nataliya Kondratyuk           37:32    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    37:32                 
               Eslövs FK                                                                                                                            37:32                 
    16         Bo Jägerström                 38:55    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    38:55                 
               Elfsborg SOK                                                                                                                         38:55                 
    17         Gert Berggren                 39:02    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    39:02                 
               Växjö AIS                                                                                                                            39:02                 
    18         Kristian Kriblad              41:49    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    41:49                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                                                                                                      41:49                 
    19         Perry Lundqvist               42:21    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    42:21                 
               Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                       42:21                 
    20         Henrik Enfors                 43:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    43:19                 
               Tockarps IK                                                                                                                          43:19                 
    21         Anna Ellmark                  43:27    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    43:27                 
               Lunds OK                                                                                                                             43:27                 
    22         Axel Orrhede                  45:16    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    45:16                 
               OK Silva                                                                                                                             45:16                 
    23         Barbro Nilsson                45:43    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    45:43                 
               Alvesta SOK                                                                                                                          45:43                 
    24         Berit Nilsson                 49:18    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    49:18                 
               OK Älme                                                                                                                              49:18                 
    25         Charlotte Wedlin              50:13    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    50:13                 
               Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                       50:13                 
    26         Monika Lindblom               50:24    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    50:24                 
               Laholms IF OK                                                                                                                        50:24                 
    27         Ingrid Carlstedt              51:40    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    51:40                 
               Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                       51:40                 
    28         Hellevi Alnervik              52:49    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    52:49                 
               IS Kullen                                                                                                                            52:49                 
    29         Pia Andersson                 56:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    56:58                 
               Falkenbergs OK                                                                                                                       56:58                 
    30         Jan Norrby                    58:40    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    58:40                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                                                                                                                      58:40                 
    31         Gerd Boman                    58:41    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    58:41                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                                                                                                                      58:41                 
    32         Birgitta Nilsson              59:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    59:19                 
               FK Snapphanarna                                                                                                                      59:19                 
    33         Marita Johansson            1:00:46    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:00:46                 
               Markbygdens OK                                                                                                                     1:00:46                 
    34         Anna Larsson                1:01:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:01:26                 
               Falkenbergs OK                                                                                                                     1:01:26                 
    35         Mia Häll                    1:07:33    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:07:33                 
                                                                                                                                                  1:07:33                 
    36         Lisbeth Nilsson             1:08:24    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:08:24                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                                                                                                                  1:08:24                 

               Sture Karlsson               Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:11:49                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                                                                                                                  1:11:49                 
               Rolf Stenström               Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    57:14                 
               Vänersborgs SK                                                                                                                       57:14                 
               Elin Wulff                   Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:03:21                 
               OK Kompassen                                                                                                                       1:03:21                 



Öppen 7  (22)                        3.1 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(75)    2(32)    3(70)   4(57)   5(34)   6(58)    7(59)    8(37)   9(76)   10(52)  11(62)   12(40)  13(41)  14(42) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1         Anders Claesson               27:02    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Burseryds IF                                                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    27:02                                                                                                      
                                                               27:02                                                                                                      
     2         Emelie Karlsson Landén        27:16    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Istrums SK                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    27:16                                                                                                      
                                                               27:16                                                                                                      
     3         Oskar Handmark                31:11    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                                                                                                                                        
                                                      -----    31:11                                                                                                      
                                                               31:11                                                                                                      
     4         Ola Hansson                   32:31    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FK Boken                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    32:31                                                                                                      
                                                               32:31                                                                                                      
     5         Charlotte Josefsson           32:50    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Vivill                                                                                                                                                  
                                                      -----    32:50                                                                                                      
                                                               32:50                                                                                                      
     6         Peter Ellmark                 32:51    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Lunds OK                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    32:51                                                                                                      
                                                               32:51                                                                                                      
     7         Morgan Ljung                  34:09    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Vaggeryds SOK                                                                                                                                              
                                                      -----    34:09                                                                                                      
                                                               34:09                                                                                                      
     8         Christine Edenbrandt          34:29    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Lunds OK                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    34:29                                                                                                      
                                                               34:29                                                                                                      
     9         Helen Nilsson                 48:20    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Härlövs IF                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    48:20                                                                                                      
                                                               48:20                                                                                                      
    10         Ola Eriksson                  48:43    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Hästveda OK                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    48:43                                                                                                      
                                                               48:43                                                                                                      
    11         Margareta Killander           49:25    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Hästveda OK                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    49:25                                                                                                      
                                                               49:25                                                                                                      
    12         Mats Johansson                52:46    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Oskarströms OK                                                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    52:46                                                                                                      
                                                               52:46                                                                                                      
    13         Gun-Britt Kriblad             53:39    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                                                                                                                            
                                                      -----    53:39                                                                                                      
                                                               53:39                                                                                                      
    14         Ingrid Salomonsson            56:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Skåneslättens OL                                                                                                                                           
                                                      -----    56:26                                                                                                      
                                                               56:26                                                                                                      
    15         Lars Henriksson             1:01:42    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Älme                                                                                                                                                    
                                                      -----  1:01:42                                                                                                      
                                                             1:01:42                                                                                                      
    16         Ingrid Olofsson             1:03:30    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FK Snapphanarna                                                                                                                                            
                                                      -----  1:03:30                                                                                                      
                                                             1:03:30                                                                                                      

               Jens Fasth                   Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                                                                                                          
                                                      -----    28:49                                                                                                      
                                                               28:49                                                                                                      
               John Olandersson             Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Örkelljunga FK                                                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    38:35                                                                                                      
                                                               38:35                                                                                                      
               Kristin Lindberg             Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Lunds OK                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----  1:12:17                                                                                                      
                                                             1:12:17                                                                                                      
               Olle Enfors                  Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Tockarps IK                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    42:00                                                                                                      
                                                               42:00                                                                                                      
               Mona Enfors                  Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Tockarps IK                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                          
               Ann-Marie Hansson            Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IS Kullen                                                                                                                                                  
                                                      -----    41:16                                                                                                      
                                                               41:16                                                                                                      



Öppen 9  (24)                        3.5 km   16 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(57)   4(34)   5(58)   6(59)    7(60)    8(61)   9(62)   10(63)  11(42)   12(43)  13(46)  14(64) 
                                                     15(47)  16(100)        M                                                                                             

     1         Mikael Löfving                21:47    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IF Hagen                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    21:47                                                                                             
                                                                        21:47                                                                                             
     2         Marcus Josefsson              25:53    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Vivill                                                                                                                                                  
                                                      -----    -----    25:53                                                                                             
                                                                        25:53                                                                                             
     3         Susanne Andersson             27:27    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FK Göingarna                                                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    -----    27:27                                                                                             
                                                                        27:27                                                                                             
     4         Pål Jansson                   27:30    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Roslagen                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    -----    27:30                                                                                             
                                                                        27:30                                                                                             
     5         Anette Granstedt              27:50    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                                                                                                                                         
                                                      -----    -----    27:50                                                                                             
                                                                        27:50                                                                                             
     6         Hanne Fogh                    29:05    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Sorö                                                                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    -----    29:05                                                                                             
                                                                        29:05                                                                                             
     7         Andreas Blomqvist             29:18    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FK Boken                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    29:18                                                                                             
                                                                        29:18                                                                                             
     8         Björn Nilsson                 30:51    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Härlövs IF                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----    30:51                                                                                             
                                                                        30:51                                                                                             
     9         Lars Edenbrandt               32:18    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Lunds OK                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    32:18                                                                                             
                                                                        32:18                                                                                             
    10         Åsa Jansson                   34:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Roslagen                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    -----    34:19                                                                                             
                                                                        34:19                                                                                             
    11         Nils Helmersson               35:59    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Hässleholms OK                                                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    35:59                                                                                             
                                                                        35:59                                                                                             
    12         Emil Bendroth                 36:56    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Rävetofta OK                                                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    -----    36:56                                                                                             
                                                                        36:56                                                                                             
    13         Kim Folander                  38:21    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Sorö                                                                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    -----    38:21                                                                                             
                                                                        38:21                                                                                             
    14         Rickard Hammar                38:43    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Kompassen                                                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    -----    38:43                                                                                             
                                                                        38:43                                                                                             
    15         Andreas Enfors                39:35    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Tockarps IK                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    -----    39:35                                                                                             
                                                                        39:35                                                                                             
    16         Jonas Hjert                   40:02    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Falköpings AIK OK                                                                                                                                          
                                                      -----    -----    40:02                                                                                             
                                                                        40:02                                                                                             
    17         Hans Carlstedt                40:24    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    40:24                                                                                             
                                                                        40:24                                                                                             
    18         Staffan Edström               43:18    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Gisle                                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    43:18                                                                                             
                                                                        43:18                                                                                             
    19         Gösta Svensson                43:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Rävetofta OK                                                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    -----    43:26                                                                                             
                                                                        43:26                                                                                             
    20         Ingvar Olofsson               44:56    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FK Snapphanarna                                                                                                                                            
                                                      -----    -----    44:56                                                                                             
                                                                        44:56                                                                                             

               Per Sandlund                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Njudung                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----    39:12                                                                                             
                                                                        39:12                                                                                             
               Jan Lagerblad                Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                      -----    -----    30:19                                                                                             
                                                                        30:19                                                                                             
               Bengt Salomonsson            Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Skåneslättens OL                                                                                                                                           
                                                      -----    -----    45:51                                                                                             
                                                                        45:51                                                                                             
               Kerstin Larsson              Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Hagaby GOIF                                                                                                                                                
                                                      -----    -----    32:18                                                                                             
                                                                        32:18                                                                                             



D80  (3)                             2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(82)    2(77)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(85)    7(61)    8(62)   9(41)  10(100)       M                          

     1     591 Clarie Ek                     29:50     3:17     5:15     7:39    9:01   12:05   13:41    20:52    24:09   27:21    29:17   29:50                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:17     1:58     2:24    1:22    3:04    1:36     7:11     3:17    3:12     1:56    0:33                          
     2     590 Lisa Hedström                 39:14    13:29    15:14    17:16   18:56   21:25   22:47    28:21    34:20   36:59    38:39   39:14                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                    13:29     1:45     2:02    1:40    2:29    1:22     5:34     5:59    2:39     1:40    0:35                          

           592 Bernice Antonsson            Felst.     2:19     4:23     6:44    8:16   12:00   13:19    -----    -----   -----    -----   40:22                          
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:19     2:04     2:21    1:32    3:44    1:19                                      27:03