Tre Skåningar o. En Dansk 15-17/6 2012, Helsingborgs SOKsö 2012-06-17 11:50
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 4, Pålsjöskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H80  (2)                             1.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(33)    3(72)   4(64)   5(70)   6(73)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1       1 Bengt Edvardsson              23:18     1:45     4:17     7:02    9:36   10:58   12:52    17:44    20:20   21:06    22:38   22:53    23:18                 
               OK Torfinn                              1:45     2:32     2:45    2:34    1:22    1:54     4:52     2:36    0:46     1:32    0:15     0:25                 
     2       2 Lars-Gunnar Enström           32:31     1:51     5:04     8:08   10:32   12:04   13:55    19:57    29:08   29:42    31:41   32:02    32:31                 
               OK Tranan                               1:51     3:13     3:04    2:24    1:32    1:51     6:02     9:11    0:34     1:59    0:21     0:29                 



H75  (14)                            1.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(33)    3(72)   4(64)   5(70)   6(73)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1       5 Lars Persson                  20:14     2:49     4:45     6:46    9:06   10:20   11:57    15:21    17:25   18:08    19:33   19:51    20:14                 
               Väsby OK                                2:49     1:56     2:01    2:20    1:14    1:37     3:24     2:04    0:43     1:25    0:18     0:23                 
     2      11 Ulf Eskilsson                 20:16     1:29     3:46     5:39    7:17    8:54   10:29    14:21    16:59   18:10    19:35   19:50    20:16                 
               OK Södertörn                            1:29     2:17     1:53    1:38    1:37    1:35     3:52     2:38    1:11     1:25    0:15     0:26                 
     3      15 Peo Bengtsson                 20:18     1:29     3:36     6:43    8:47    9:58   11:49    15:37    17:45   18:21    19:41   19:53    20:18                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:29     2:07     3:07    2:04    1:11    1:51     3:48     2:08    0:36     1:20    0:12     0:25                 
     4      16 Bo Ullman                     21:26     1:30     3:25     8:04   10:01   11:16   13:02    16:43    18:47   19:33    20:52   21:05    21:26                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:30     1:55     4:39    1:57    1:15    1:46     3:41     2:04    0:46     1:19    0:13     0:21                 
     5      17 Klas Tykesson                 22:12     1:38     3:46     5:42    7:35    9:22   11:45    15:41    19:17   19:51    21:39   21:53    22:12           18:38 
               Rävetofta OK                            1:38     2:08     1:56    1:53    1:47    2:23     3:56     3:36    0:34     1:48    0:14     0:19             *71 
     6       7 Kjell Persson                 22:14     1:46     4:12     7:17    9:04   11:37   13:15    17:19    19:40   20:12    21:33   21:49    22:14                 
               Mariestads FK                           1:46     2:26     3:05    1:47    2:33    1:38     4:04     2:21    0:32     1:21    0:16     0:25                 
     7      12 Jan-Eric Nelking              23:18     2:28     4:28     6:29    8:28   10:07   12:56    16:30    20:19   20:53    22:41   22:56    23:18                 
               FK Åsen                                 2:28     2:00     2:01    1:59    1:39    2:49     3:34     3:49    0:34     1:48    0:15     0:22                 
     8      14 Göran Holmberg                24:43     2:02     4:27     7:03    9:11   10:51   13:21    18:19    21:03   22:01    23:54   24:12    24:43                 
               Markaryds FK                            2:02     2:25     2:36    2:08    1:40    2:30     4:58     2:44    0:58     1:53    0:18     0:31                 
     9      13 Burne Nilsson                 25:31     1:40     4:11     8:17   10:31   12:24   14:54    19:26    22:00   22:59    24:45   25:03    25:31                 
               OK Torfinn                              1:40     2:31     4:06    2:14    1:53    2:30     4:32     2:34    0:59     1:46    0:18     0:28                 
    10      10 Bengt Olofsson                26:45     5:08     7:32     9:37   11:37   13:26   15:48    20:31    23:23   24:06    25:56   26:14    26:45                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:08     2:24     2:05    2:00    1:49    2:22     4:43     2:52    0:43     1:50    0:18     0:31                 
    11      18 Totte Holm                    27:23     1:44     4:26     9:06   11:32   13:24   15:40    20:31    23:36   24:25    26:35   26:55    27:23           26:57 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:44     2:42     4:40    2:26    1:52    2:16     4:51     3:05    0:49     2:10    0:20     0:28            *100 
    12       8 Lars-Erik Höök                38:43     2:01     4:25    18:32   21:32   23:21   26:34    31:43    34:01   35:09    37:03   38:10    38:43                 
               IK Gandvik                              2:01     2:24    14:07    3:00    1:49    3:13     5:09     2:18    1:08     1:54    1:07     0:33                 
    13       6 Kurt Stenberg                 39:34     2:09     5:28    10:13   12:39   17:39   20:10    25:52    34:40   36:15    38:32   38:53    39:34                 
               IK Gandvik                              2:09     3:19     4:45    2:26    5:00    2:31     5:42     8:48    1:35     2:17    0:21     0:41                 
    14       9 Karl-Erik Jonasson            43:29     4:10     8:26    10:57   13:39   15:45   28:31    34:58    38:53   39:52    42:06   42:32    43:29                 
               Kalmar OK                               4:10     4:16     2:31    2:42    2:06   12:46     6:27     3:55    0:59     2:14    0:26     0:57                 



H70  (28)                            2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(55)    3(80)   4(82)   5(58)   6(44)    7(67)    8(83)   9(77)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1      30 Göran Andersson               17:22     3:22     4:44     5:50    7:16    8:53   10:15    12:59    14:51   15:50    16:54   17:05    17:22                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:22     1:22     1:06    1:26    1:37    1:22     2:44     1:52    0:59     1:04    0:11     0:17                 
     2      45 Erland Ling                   18:19     3:38     5:20     6:29    7:21    9:18   11:01    13:36    15:38   16:40    17:46   17:59    18:19                 
               Jönköpings OK                           3:38     1:42     1:09    0:52    1:57    1:43     2:35     2:02    1:02     1:06    0:13     0:20                 
     3      28 Olle Hermansson               19:30     4:14     6:04     7:18    8:20   10:24   12:02    14:50    17:02   17:52    18:55   19:09    19:30                 
               IK Ymer                                 4:14     1:50     1:14    1:02    2:04    1:38     2:48     2:12    0:50     1:03    0:14     0:21                 
     4      43 Ronny Andersson               19:57     3:54     5:37     6:55    7:53   10:26   12:07    15:12    17:20   18:16    19:24   19:37    19:57                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:54     1:43     1:18    0:58    2:33    1:41     3:05     2:08    0:56     1:08    0:13     0:20                 
     5      42 Bo Svensson                   19:58     4:01     5:35     6:56    8:01   10:05   11:46    14:48    17:09   18:04    19:20   19:36    19:58                 
               Tockarps IK                             4:01     1:34     1:21    1:05    2:04    1:41     3:02     2:21    0:55     1:16    0:16     0:22                 
     6      36 Allsing Carlsson              20:10     4:18     5:58     7:18    8:20   10:16   12:04    14:50    17:09   18:10    19:33   19:48    20:10                 
               OK Skogsvargarna                        4:18     1:40     1:20    1:02    1:56    1:48     2:46     2:19    1:01     1:23    0:15     0:22                 
     7      24 Ernie Broström                20:14     4:13     6:34     8:12    9:08   11:05   12:40    15:17    17:32   18:23    19:41   19:54    20:14                 
               Halmstad OK                             4:13     2:21     1:38    0:56    1:57    1:35     2:37     2:15    0:51     1:18    0:13     0:20                 
     8      44 Bo Wadensjö                   20:34     3:59     5:37     6:57    7:55    9:57   11:38    14:11    16:20   18:48    20:04   20:15    20:34                 
               FK Finn                                 3:59     1:38     1:20    0:58    2:02    1:41     2:33     2:09    2:28     1:16    0:11     0:19                 
     9      21 Bengt Bergqvist               20:47     3:58     5:36     6:58    8:01   10:15   12:07    15:02    17:16   18:45    20:13   20:27    20:47                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:58     1:38     1:22    1:03    2:14    1:52     2:55     2:14    1:29     1:28    0:14     0:20                 
    10      22 Bengt Nilsson                 21:08     4:06     6:58     8:10    9:11   11:15   12:56    15:48    18:00   18:48    20:36   20:49    21:08                 
               Alvesta SOK                             4:06     2:52     1:12    1:01    2:04    1:41     2:52     2:12    0:48     1:48    0:13     0:19                 
    11      35 Hans Carlsson                 21:18     3:41     6:51     8:20    9:24   11:35   13:38    16:10    18:34   19:31    20:45   20:57    21:18                 
               OK Orinto                               3:41     3:10     1:29    1:04    2:11    2:03     2:32     2:24    0:57     1:14    0:12     0:21                 
    12      39 Nils Persson                  21:51     4:29     7:09     8:30    9:34   11:45   13:16    16:22    18:42   19:54    21:15   21:29    21:51                 
               IS Skanne                               4:29     2:40     1:21    1:04    2:11    1:31     3:06     2:20    1:12     1:21    0:14     0:22                 
    13      40 Karl-Axel Johansson           22:06     4:09     5:49     7:11    8:16   10:25   12:24    15:40    18:29   20:06    21:36   21:49    22:06                 
               IK Uven                                 4:09     1:40     1:22    1:05    2:09    1:59     3:16     2:49    1:37     1:30    0:13     0:17                 
    14      46 Bertil Olofsson               22:50     4:22     6:22     7:50    9:09   11:34   13:41    16:45    19:12   20:15    22:13   22:27    22:50                 
               Andrarums IF                            4:22     2:00     1:28    1:19    2:25    2:07     3:04     2:27    1:03     1:58    0:14     0:23                 
    15      41 Gunnar Sandström              23:19     6:16     7:57     9:21   10:27   12:28   14:11    17:14    19:48   21:08    22:35   22:52    23:19                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:16     1:41     1:24    1:06    2:01    1:43     3:03     2:34    1:20     1:27    0:17     0:27                 
    16      37 Raimo Salminen                25:12     5:04     7:13     9:00   10:16   12:55   14:57    18:25    21:30   22:40    24:24   24:41    25:12                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:04     2:09     1:47    1:16    2:39    2:02     3:28     3:05    1:10     1:44    0:17     0:31                 
    17      23 Roland Eriksson               25:22     4:40     6:40     8:02    9:10   11:16   12:58    16:06    19:10   23:09    24:36   24:53    25:22                 
               Hästveda OK                             4:40     2:00     1:22    1:08    2:06    1:42     3:08     3:04    3:59     1:27    0:17     0:29                 
    18      33 Gösta Lindqvist               25:35     3:46    12:06    13:19   14:19   16:13   17:54    20:36    22:46   23:49    25:00   25:14    25:35                 
               OK Löftan                               3:46     8:20     1:13    1:00    1:54    1:41     2:42     2:10    1:03     1:11    0:14     0:21                 
    19      47 Sune Hagström                 25:51     5:18     7:23     9:02   10:37   14:04   16:09    19:34    22:05   23:27    25:09   25:24    25:51           25:26 
               Istrums SK                              5:18     2:05     1:39    1:35    3:27    2:05     3:25     2:31    1:22     1:42    0:15     0:27            *100 
    20      49 Ruben Edvardsson              27:11     5:11     7:26     9:24   10:43   14:10   16:14    19:55    22:45   24:34    26:22   26:39    27:11                 
               Hästveda OK                             5:11     2:15     1:58    1:19    3:27    2:04     3:41     2:50    1:49     1:48    0:17     0:32                 
    21      27 Curt Tillman                  29:50     5:57     8:18    10:28   13:09   15:59   18:13    22:23    26:00   27:17    29:08   29:24    29:50                 
               Linköpings OK                           5:57     2:21     2:10    2:41    2:50    2:14     4:10     3:37    1:17     1:51    0:16     0:26                 
    22      48 Torgny Jonsson                30:13     4:28    13:29    15:06   16:42   19:13   21:09    24:21    26:51   28:10    29:40   29:53    30:13                 
               Växjö AIS                               4:28     9:01     1:37    1:36    2:31    1:56     3:12     2:30    1:19     1:30    0:13     0:20                 
    23      31 Bjørn Helstrup                31:10     6:41     9:39    11:38   13:16   16:43   19:01    22:58    26:13   27:34    30:22   30:39    31:10                 
               Fredensborg OK                          6:41     2:58     1:59    1:38    3:27    2:18     3:57     3:15    1:21     2:48    0:17     0:31                 
    24      38 Gunnar Bylund                 32:07     7:09    10:37    12:22   14:42   17:49   20:56    24:55    27:57   29:34    31:16   31:35    32:07                 
               Rydboholms SK                           7:09     3:28     1:45    2:20    3:07    3:07     3:59     3:02    1:37     1:42    0:19     0:32                 
    25      32 JB Larsson                    37:11     6:00    14:26    16:14   17:34   20:56   23:26    27:25    31:42   33:26    36:25   36:44    37:11                 
               OK Löftan                               6:00     8:26     1:48    1:20    3:22    2:30     3:59     4:17    1:44     2:59    0:19     0:27                 
    26      34 Allan Hammar                  43:32     5:40    14:28    16:49   19:03   22:42   30:35    35:20    38:57   40:30    42:32   42:54    43:32                 
               OK Kompassen                            5:40     8:48     2:21    2:14    3:39    7:53     4:45     3:37    1:33     2:02    0:22     0:38                 

            50 Allan Sunnergren             Felst.     6:41     8:59    10:35   12:12   14:32   16:14    19:16    22:04   23:15    -----   24:46    25:11                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:41     2:18     1:36    1:37    2:20    1:42     3:02     2:48    1:11             1:31     0:25                 
            29 Leo Lövdahl                  Felst.     6:00     7:51     9:10   22:40   26:24   28:21    32:07    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                6:00     1:51     1:19   13:30    3:44    1:57     3:46                                                            



H65  (55)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(48)    3(82)   4(80)   5(64)   6(73)    7(56)    8(83)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     102 Stefan G Larsson              15:52     2:26     4:47     5:42    6:30    8:28    9:44    12:09    13:51   15:24    15:34   15:52                          
               OK Njudung                              2:26     2:21     0:55    0:48    1:58    1:16     2:25     1:42    1:33     0:10    0:18                          
     2      73 Leif Sandgren                 16:11     2:41     4:57     5:49    6:42    8:39    9:56    12:30    14:12   15:42    15:53   16:11                          
               Frosta OK                               2:41     2:16     0:52    0:53    1:57    1:17     2:34     1:42    1:30     0:11    0:18                          
     3      53 Roland Nilsson                16:23     2:24     4:50     5:45    6:33    8:38    9:49    12:32    14:27   15:55    16:06   16:23                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:24     2:26     0:55    0:48    2:05    1:11     2:43     1:55    1:28     0:11    0:17                          
     4      84 Kalle Johansson               16:44     2:37     4:51     6:12    6:57    8:54   10:07    12:50    14:49   16:15    16:26   16:44                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:37     2:14     1:21    0:45    1:57    1:13     2:43     1:59    1:26     0:11    0:18                          
     5      81 Rune Sandberg                 16:52     2:56     5:41     6:39    7:26    9:29   10:46    13:10    14:53   16:24    16:35   16:52                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:56     2:45     0:58    0:47    2:03    1:17     2:24     1:43    1:31     0:11    0:17                          
     6      98 Ingemar Lindblom              17:22     2:28     4:56     5:52    6:39    8:53   10:15    12:58    15:00   16:50    17:01   17:22                          
               IFK Göteborg                            2:28     2:28     0:56    0:47    2:14    1:22     2:43     2:02    1:50     0:11    0:21                          
     7      66 Bengt-Olof Johansson          17:28     2:46     5:27     6:21    7:08    9:03   10:35    13:21    15:21   17:00    17:11   17:28                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:46     2:41     0:54    0:47    1:55    1:32     2:46     2:00    1:39     0:11    0:17                          
     8      97 Hans-Gösta Bernhard           17:50     2:46     5:36     6:27    7:19    9:38   10:48    13:39    15:41   17:18    17:30   17:50                          
               Mariestads FK                           2:46     2:50     0:51    0:52    2:19    1:10     2:51     2:02    1:37     0:12    0:20                          
     9      67 Gunnar Enberg                 18:19     2:55     5:14     6:09    7:36    9:59   11:16    13:59    16:16   17:49    18:01   18:19                          
               Målilla OK                              2:55     2:19     0:55    1:27    2:23    1:17     2:43     2:17    1:33     0:12    0:18                          
    10      54 Bengt Bergman                 18:23     2:53     5:24     6:15    7:06   10:29   11:33    14:21    16:22   17:54    18:04   18:23                          
               Lunds OK                                2:53     2:31     0:51    0:51    3:23    1:04     2:48     2:01    1:32     0:10    0:19                          
    11      83 Inge Persson                  18:36     3:16     5:51     6:46    7:41    9:59   11:20    14:23    16:20   18:02    18:16   18:36                          
               FK Boken                                3:16     2:35     0:55    0:55    2:18    1:21     3:03     1:57    1:42     0:14    0:20                          
    12     105 Nils Karlsson                 18:40     2:51     5:12     6:12    7:17   10:07   11:48    14:37    16:32   18:12    18:23   18:40                          
               Växjö AIS                               2:51     2:21     1:00    1:05    2:50    1:41     2:49     1:55    1:40     0:11    0:17                          
    13      72 Rune Eliasson                 19:10     3:12     6:03     7:02    8:03   10:08   11:36    14:40    16:44   18:38    18:51   19:10                          
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:12     2:51     0:59    1:01    2:05    1:28     3:04     2:04    1:54     0:13    0:19                          
    13      92 Rolf Skoglund                 19:10     2:36     5:49     8:50    9:34   11:33   12:49    15:15    16:59   18:31    18:44   19:10                          
               Hellas Orientering                      2:36     3:13     3:01    0:44    1:59    1:16     2:26     1:44    1:32     0:13    0:26                          
    15      71 Hans Carlsson                 19:13     2:54     5:47     7:05    8:00   10:23   11:46    14:53    17:06   18:41    18:53   19:13                          
               IFK Göteborg                            2:54     2:53     1:18    0:55    2:23    1:23     3:07     2:13    1:35     0:12    0:20                          
    16      63 Tommy Olsson                  19:18     2:42     5:23     6:34    7:27   10:16   11:55    14:58    17:03   18:44    18:57   19:18                          
               OK Dacke                                2:42     2:41     1:11    0:53    2:49    1:39     3:03     2:05    1:41     0:13    0:21                          
    17      96 Styrbjörn Jansson             19:40     3:11     5:47     6:57    8:17   10:31   12:08    15:31    17:38   19:10    19:22   19:40                          
               IF Hagen                                3:11     2:36     1:10    1:20    2:14    1:37     3:23     2:07    1:32     0:12    0:18                          
    18      88 Waste Byström                 19:46     3:00     5:52     6:50    8:11   11:14   12:29    15:36    17:37   19:13    19:27   19:46                          
               OK Virdarna                             3:00     2:52     0:58    1:21    3:03    1:15     3:07     2:01    1:36     0:14    0:19                          
    19      51 Kjell Erlandsson              19:56     2:55     6:16     7:12    8:07   10:54   12:32    15:37    17:41   19:26    19:37   19:56                          
               OK Lindena                              2:55     3:21     0:56    0:55    2:47    1:38     3:05     2:04    1:45     0:11    0:19                          
    20      58 Anders Berglund               20:17     3:11     6:27     7:32    8:34   11:08   12:26    15:48    17:58   19:43    19:56   20:17                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:11     3:16     1:05    1:02    2:34    1:18     3:22     2:10    1:45     0:13    0:21                          
    20      75 Anders Nilsson                20:17     2:52     5:56     7:01    7:57   10:40   12:19    15:35    17:57   19:40    19:55   20:17                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:52     3:04     1:05    0:56    2:43    1:39     3:16     2:22    1:43     0:15    0:22                          
    22     103 Lars-Göran Axmalm             20:42     3:24     6:20     7:25    8:27   11:15   12:43    15:54    18:12   20:04    20:17   20:42                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:24     2:56     1:05    1:02    2:48    1:28     3:11     2:18    1:52     0:13    0:25                          
    23      52 Ronny Ragnarsson              20:52     3:04     6:30     7:33    8:47   11:14   12:39    15:54    18:14   20:16    20:29   20:52                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:04     3:26     1:03    1:14    2:27    1:25     3:15     2:20    2:02     0:13    0:23                          
    24      89 Eric Tenland                  21:05     3:18     6:34     7:36    8:53   12:01   13:24    16:44    18:55   20:32    20:45   21:05                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:18     3:16     1:02    1:17    3:08    1:23     3:20     2:11    1:37     0:13    0:20                          
    25      61 Lars Olsson                   21:08     3:27     6:33     7:39    8:44   11:05   12:58    16:26    18:50   20:31    20:45   21:08             8:34         
               FK Boken                                3:27     3:06     1:06    1:05    2:21    1:53     3:28     2:24    1:41     0:14    0:23              *62         
    26      65 Kjell-Åke Isaksson            21:09     3:10     6:17     7:28    8:26   11:27   12:59    16:33    18:31   20:34    20:49   21:09                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:10     3:07     1:11    0:58    3:01    1:32     3:34     1:58    2:03     0:15    0:20                          
    27      64 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             21:12     3:07     6:18     8:22    9:15   11:35   13:02    16:18    18:24   20:38    20:50   21:12                          
               Värend GN OL                            3:07     3:11     2:04    0:53    2:20    1:27     3:16     2:06    2:14     0:12    0:22                          
    28     109 Benkt Anderson                21:24     3:08     6:02     7:05    8:17   10:55   12:54    16:33    19:02   20:49    21:02   21:24                          
               Lunds OK                                3:08     2:54     1:03    1:12    2:38    1:59     3:39     2:29    1:47     0:13    0:22                          
    29      82 Kent Carlgren                 21:25     3:29     6:51     7:51    8:43   11:13   12:50    16:15    18:41   20:43    20:58   21:25                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:29     3:22     1:00    0:52    2:30    1:37     3:25     2:26    2:02     0:15    0:27                          
    30      91 Bengt Ståhl                   21:35     3:18     6:16     7:22    8:38   11:16   13:24    16:53    19:09   20:58    21:13   21:35                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:18     2:58     1:06    1:16    2:38    2:08     3:29     2:16    1:49     0:15    0:22                          
    31     107 Göran Bengtsson               22:17     3:52     7:35     8:41    9:39   12:08   13:53    17:14    19:49   21:45    21:57   22:17                          
               Tockarps IK                             3:52     3:43     1:06    0:58    2:29    1:45     3:21     2:35    1:56     0:12    0:20                          
    32     100 Bror Palgrim                  22:20     4:00     6:47     7:56    9:04   11:45   13:51    17:17    19:49   21:40    21:55   22:20                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:00     2:47     1:09    1:08    2:41    2:06     3:26     2:32    1:51     0:15    0:25                          
    33     104 Ebbe Malm                     22:37     3:09     6:03     7:16    8:26   11:15   12:57    16:37    19:15   22:05    22:21   22:37                          
               Markaryds FK                            3:09     2:54     1:13    1:10    2:49    1:42     3:40     2:38    2:50     0:16    0:16                          
    34      70 Ingemar Andersson             22:39     3:14     6:12     9:19   10:04   12:34   14:15    17:44    20:11   22:06    22:18   22:39                          
               OK Orion                                3:14     2:58     3:07    0:45    2:30    1:41     3:29     2:27    1:55     0:12    0:21                          
    35      59 Per-Arne Johansson            22:55     3:43     6:45     7:55    9:00   12:14   13:47    17:25    19:39   22:10    22:26   22:55                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:43     3:02     1:10    1:05    3:14    1:33     3:38     2:14    2:31     0:16    0:29                          
    36      90 Torbjörn Wikström             22:58     3:08     5:56     7:05    8:06   11:13   12:50    18:22    20:42   22:18    22:32   22:58                          
               OK Orinto                               3:08     2:48     1:09    1:01    3:07    1:37     5:32     2:20    1:36     0:14    0:26                          
    37      56 Ingemar Wiklund               22:59     3:12     6:52     7:59    9:18   11:52   13:44    17:40    20:05   22:23    22:38   22:59                          
               OK Skogsvargarna                        3:12     3:40     1:07    1:19    2:34    1:52     3:56     2:25    2:18     0:15    0:21                          
    38      93 Gösta Claesson                23:48     3:32     7:22     8:41    9:46   12:49   14:45    18:25    21:09   23:02    23:20   23:48                          
               Rydboholms SK                           3:32     3:50     1:19    1:05    3:03    1:56     3:40     2:44    1:53     0:18    0:28                          
    39      99 Per-Åke Andersson             24:00     3:40     7:24     8:50    9:51   12:59   14:35    18:38    21:00   23:22    23:36   24:00                          
               IS Kullen                               3:40     3:44     1:26    1:01    3:08    1:36     4:03     2:22    2:22     0:14    0:24                          
    40      94 Kjell Lindau                  24:05     3:48     7:18     8:30    9:29   14:03   15:38    19:07    21:31   23:25    23:40   24:05                          
               OK Kompassen                            3:48     3:30     1:12    0:59    4:34    1:35     3:29     2:24    1:54     0:15    0:25                          
    41      60 Sven Erik Johansson           24:10     2:49     5:33     6:32    8:06   11:42   15:50    19:21    21:58   23:37    23:50   24:10                          
               Mariestads FK                           2:49     2:44     0:59    1:34    3:36    4:08     3:31     2:37    1:39     0:13    0:20                          
    41      77 Pär-Erik Johansson            24:10     3:09     6:48     8:00    9:26   11:55   13:31    17:28    22:05   23:38    23:50   24:10                          
               Markbygdens OK                          3:09     3:39     1:12    1:26    2:29    1:36     3:57     4:37    1:33     0:12    0:20                          
    43      85 Svenerik Johansson            24:11     3:39     7:58     9:05    9:58   12:50   14:28    18:27    21:09   23:34    23:48   24:11                          
               Visby IF Gute Skid-och o                3:39     4:19     1:07    0:53    2:52    1:38     3:59     2:42    2:25     0:14    0:23                          
    44      57 Harald Henriksson             24:18     3:20     6:25     7:31    8:30   14:25   15:59    19:28    21:44   23:33    23:52   24:18                          
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   3:20     3:05     1:06    0:59    5:55    1:34     3:29     2:16    1:49     0:19    0:26                          
    45      95 Christer Westberg             24:40     3:47     7:09     8:21    9:32   12:41   14:25    18:53    22:02   24:04    24:20   24:40                          
               IFK Göteborg                            3:47     3:22     1:12    1:11    3:09    1:44     4:28     3:09    2:02     0:16    0:20                          
    46      62 Johnny Malmgren               25:44     3:52     7:40     8:51   10:03   12:52   15:12    19:33    22:32   25:02    25:17   25:44                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:52     3:48     1:11    1:12    2:49    2:20     4:21     2:59    2:30     0:15    0:27                          
    47      86 Tom Lindberg                  26:48     5:21     8:59    10:22   11:34   15:26   17:06    20:48    23:47   26:08    26:22   26:48                          
               Lunds OK                                5:21     3:38     1:23    1:12    3:52    1:40     3:42     2:59    2:21     0:14    0:26                          
    48      76 Björn Andersson               27:05     4:26     8:28     9:58   11:19   14:35   16:25    21:06    23:58   26:21    26:37   27:05                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         4:26     4:02     1:30    1:21    3:16    1:50     4:41     2:52    2:23     0:16    0:28                          
    49      68 Thorwald Fransson             28:24     3:55     8:00     9:41   10:59   16:02   18:07    22:23    25:24   27:42    27:59   28:24                          
               OK Virdarna                             3:55     4:05     1:41    1:18    5:03    2:05     4:16     3:01    2:18     0:17    0:25                          
    50      69 Lars Wester                   30:05     3:57    11:58    13:16   14:23   18:30   20:37    24:46    27:15   29:27    29:41   30:05                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:57     8:01     1:18    1:07    4:07    2:07     4:09     2:29    2:12     0:14    0:24                          
    51      78 Ewert Nilsson                 31:29     6:16    10:20    11:39   12:59   18:01   20:15    25:00    28:09   30:39    30:56   31:29                          
               OK Kompassen                            6:16     4:04     1:19    1:20    5:02    2:14     4:45     3:09    2:30     0:17    0:33                          
    51     101 Sven-Erik Forsell             31:29     3:48     9:41    10:51   12:18   15:21   22:54    26:15    28:46   30:54    31:07   31:29                          
               Lunds OK                                3:48     5:53     1:10    1:27    3:03    7:33     3:21     2:31    2:08     0:13    0:22                          
    53      55 Ulf Jönsson                   32:28     4:30    10:09    11:41   13:20   17:18   19:39    25:23    28:35   31:14    31:39   32:28                          
               Laholms IF OK                           4:30     5:39     1:32    1:39    3:58    2:21     5:44     3:12    2:39     0:25    0:49                          

            80 Bo Klamfelt                  Felst.     2:57    -----     8:52    9:43   12:44   14:35    20:06    22:06   23:42    23:55   24:14             5:34    7:47 
               Tibro OK                                2:57              5:55    0:51    3:01    1:51     5:31     2:00    1:36     0:13    0:19              *61     *61 
            79 Vidar Löfving                Felst.     3:04     8:29     9:20   -----   15:21   16:52    19:58    21:59   23:37    23:49   24:11            10:14         
               Tibro OK                                3:04     5:25     0:51            6:01    1:31     3:06     2:01    1:38     0:12    0:22              *62         



H60  (35)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(64)    3(82)   4(80)   5(40)   6(56)    7(83)    8(77)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     140 Agne Bengtsson                15:12     3:19     4:30     5:53    6:40    8:53   11:10    12:58    13:39   14:40    14:51   15:12                          
               OK Kompassen                            3:19     1:11     1:23    0:47    2:13    2:17     1:48     0:41    1:01     0:11    0:21                          
     2     131 Björn Jägerström              15:42     3:21     4:38     6:04    6:53    9:16   11:34    13:23    14:04   15:15    15:26   15:42                          
               IK Uven                                 3:21     1:17     1:26    0:49    2:23    2:18     1:49     0:41    1:11     0:11    0:16                          
     3     139 Kent Kardell                  16:03     3:37     4:52     6:16    7:00    9:31   12:01    13:50    14:32   15:35    15:45   16:03                          
               Ljungskile FK                           3:37     1:15     1:24    0:44    2:31    2:30     1:49     0:42    1:03     0:10    0:18                          
     4     127 Carl-Henry Andersson          16:13     3:57     5:13     6:59    7:46   10:01   12:21    14:09    14:49   15:43    15:55   16:13                          
               OK Orinto                               3:57     1:16     1:46    0:47    2:15    2:20     1:48     0:40    0:54     0:12    0:18                          
     5     148 Bengt Aspvall                 16:51     3:37     4:56     6:29    7:18    9:45   12:21    14:22    15:01   16:24    16:34   16:51                          
               Ronneby OK                              3:37     1:19     1:33    0:49    2:27    2:36     2:01     0:39    1:23     0:10    0:17                          
     6     116 Olle Bohman                   17:13     3:43     5:02     6:43    7:37   10:13   12:52    14:48    15:32   16:37    16:50   17:13            16:51         
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:43     1:19     1:41    0:54    2:36    2:39     1:56     0:44    1:05     0:13    0:23             *100         
     7     143 Ronald McGrail                17:19     3:44     5:02     6:36    7:31   10:10   12:41    14:40    15:25   16:47    17:00   17:19                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:44     1:18     1:34    0:55    2:39    2:31     1:59     0:45    1:22     0:13    0:19                          
     8     112 Sten Blomström                17:20     3:34     5:14     7:04    7:55   10:34   12:53    14:55    15:47   16:50    17:01   17:20                          
               IK Stern                                3:34     1:40     1:50    0:51    2:39    2:19     2:02     0:52    1:03     0:11    0:19                          
     9     134 Rainer Scholz                 17:34     3:37     4:51     6:23    7:21   10:39   13:25    15:18    16:00   17:05    17:16   17:34                          
               IK Vista                                3:37     1:14     1:32    0:58    3:18    2:46     1:53     0:42    1:05     0:11    0:18                          
     9     132 Kalle Lindqvist               17:34     3:46     5:11     6:43    7:32   10:05   12:58    15:00    16:04   17:01    17:13   17:34                          
               Växjö OK                                3:46     1:25     1:32    0:49    2:33    2:53     2:02     1:04    0:57     0:12    0:21                          
    11     113 Stig Johansson                17:53     4:14     5:29     7:09    8:08   10:48   13:25    15:21    16:05   17:22    17:34   17:53                          
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:14     1:15     1:40    0:59    2:40    2:37     1:56     0:44    1:17     0:12    0:19                          
    12     145 Ove Thorsson                  18:00     3:57     5:36     7:15    8:05   10:32   13:10    15:03    16:18   17:25    17:38   18:00                          
               IK Trenne Ullared                       3:57     1:39     1:39    0:50    2:27    2:38     1:53     1:15    1:07     0:13    0:22                          
    13     594 Mats Svensson                 18:03     4:02     5:27     7:08    7:59   10:38   13:09    15:17    16:07   17:28    17:40   18:03                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:02     1:25     1:41    0:51    2:39    2:31     2:08     0:50    1:21     0:12    0:23                          
    14     147 Lars Hogedal                  18:15     3:31     4:50     6:32    7:25    9:58   12:34    14:39    16:39   17:43    17:55   18:15                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:31     1:19     1:42    0:53    2:33    2:36     2:05     2:00    1:04     0:12    0:20                          
    15     117 Owe Nilsson                   18:17     3:39     5:19     6:48    7:51   10:17   12:51    15:54    16:47   17:49    18:00   18:17                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:39     1:40     1:29    1:03    2:26    2:34     3:03     0:53    1:02     0:11    0:17                          
    16     111 Gunnar Bejbom                 18:39     3:56     5:23     7:07    8:02   11:13   14:01    16:02    16:46   18:09    18:20   18:39                          
               Uddevalla OK                            3:56     1:27     1:44    0:55    3:11    2:48     2:01     0:44    1:23     0:11    0:19                          
    17     118 Kenth Sundgren                18:43     3:47     5:52     7:35    8:27   11:02   13:44    16:03    16:57   18:03    18:19   18:43             4:55         
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:47     2:05     1:43    0:52    2:35    2:42     2:19     0:54    1:06     0:16    0:24              *61         
    18     136 Per Lindskog                  18:50     3:59     5:36     7:22    8:14   11:09   14:09    16:15    17:04   18:14    18:27   18:50                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:59     1:37     1:46    0:52    2:55    3:00     2:06     0:49    1:10     0:13    0:23                          
    19     124 Stig Johansson                18:57     4:19     5:38     7:19    8:13   11:06   14:08    16:20    17:29   18:28    18:40   18:57                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:19     1:19     1:41    0:54    2:53    3:02     2:12     1:09    0:59     0:12    0:17                          
    20     110 Åke Persson                   19:33     4:07     5:52     7:28    8:37   11:27   14:38    16:49    17:45   19:02    19:14   19:33                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:07     1:45     1:36    1:09    2:50    3:11     2:11     0:56    1:17     0:12    0:19                          
    21     142 Bill Schölin                  20:10     5:21     6:48     8:42    9:41   12:34   15:23    17:36    18:24   19:33    19:47   20:10                          
               Tockarps IK                             5:21     1:27     1:54    0:59    2:53    2:49     2:13     0:48    1:09     0:14    0:23                          
    22     115 Sven-Olof Larsson             20:11     3:46     5:28     7:03    8:00   11:29   14:21    16:29    18:30   19:37    19:50   20:11                          
               Växjö AIS                               3:46     1:42     1:35    0:57    3:29    2:52     2:08     2:01    1:07     0:13    0:21                          
    23     137 Karl Uno Andersson            20:32     5:39     7:18     8:53   10:19   12:52   15:55    18:04    19:01   20:02    20:14   20:32                          
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:39     1:39     1:35    1:26    2:33    3:03     2:09     0:57    1:01     0:12    0:18                          
    24     144 Hasse Adolfsson               20:41     4:08     5:43     7:59    9:20   12:08   15:01    17:14    18:06   20:08    20:22   20:41                          
               OK Gisle                                4:08     1:35     2:16    1:21    2:48    2:53     2:13     0:52    2:02     0:14    0:19                          
    25     135 Christer Håkansson            20:57     5:40     7:28     9:02    9:49   12:47   15:14    17:23    19:21   20:23    20:36   20:57                          
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:40     1:48     1:34    0:47    2:58    2:27     2:09     1:58    1:02     0:13    0:21                          
    26     123 Gert Olsson                   21:37     4:45     6:24     8:16    9:07   12:06   15:12    17:39    20:03   21:06    21:17   21:37                          
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:45     1:39     1:52    0:51    2:59    3:06     2:27     2:24    1:03     0:11    0:20                          
    27     114 Sven Olle Söderberg           21:43     4:47     6:13     8:03    9:05   12:05   15:29    17:55    19:06   21:10    21:22   21:43                          
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:47     1:26     1:50    1:02    3:00    3:24     2:26     1:11    2:04     0:12    0:21                          
    28     128 Gunnar Eriksson               22:22     4:25     6:28     8:24    9:24   12:41   15:57    19:21    20:23   21:41    21:57   22:22                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         4:25     2:03     1:56    1:00    3:17    3:16     3:24     1:02    1:18     0:16    0:25                          
    29     141 Sven-Olof Fransson            22:52     4:42     7:09     9:14   10:10   13:55   17:04    19:37    20:49   22:13    22:29   22:52                          
               SOK Aneby                               4:42     2:27     2:05    0:56    3:45    3:09     2:33     1:12    1:24     0:16    0:23                          
    30     125 Bengt Hansson                 22:58     4:59     7:01     8:56   10:09   13:25   16:40    19:25    20:27   22:21    22:34   22:58                          
               Andrarums IF                            4:59     2:02     1:55    1:13    3:16    3:15     2:45     1:02    1:54     0:13    0:24                          
    31     133 Lennart Smedenmark            23:43     4:02     5:52     7:58   13:06   15:56   18:55    21:05    21:58   23:07    23:21   23:43                          
               Ronneby OK                              4:02     1:50     2:06    5:08    2:50    2:59     2:10     0:53    1:09     0:14    0:22                          
    31     120 Bo Sandahl                    23:43     5:07     7:28     9:25   10:51   14:24   18:02    20:30    21:32   23:10    23:24   23:43            13:01         
               Gotlands Bro OK                         5:07     2:21     1:57    1:26    3:33    3:38     2:28     1:02    1:38     0:14    0:19              *72         
    33     119 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist           26:44     5:56     7:54    10:00   11:17   14:55   18:51    22:59    24:21   26:06    26:21   26:44                          
               OK Löftan                               5:56     1:58     2:06    1:17    3:38    3:56     4:08     1:22    1:45     0:15    0:23                          
    34     122 Håkan Lööf                    28:14     5:10     9:43    12:43   13:53   18:01   21:58    24:47    26:04   27:33    27:48   28:14                          
               Mariestads FK                           5:10     4:33     3:00    1:10    4:08    3:57     2:49     1:17    1:29     0:15    0:26                          
    35     129 Lars Johansson                31:04     5:37     7:37    10:29   12:24   18:29   23:31    27:02    28:17   30:20    30:36   31:04                          
               OK Nackhe                               5:37     2:00     2:52    1:55    6:05    5:02     3:31     1:15    2:03     0:16    0:28                          



H55  (27)                            2.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(82)    3(80)   4(51)   5(65)   6(74)    7(67)    8(56)   9(83)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     173 Ulf Palmér                    15:22     3:25     4:29     5:11    6:04    8:46    9:16    11:31    11:54   13:29    14:57   15:06    15:22                 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:25     1:04     0:42    0:53    2:42    0:30     2:15     0:23    1:35     1:28    0:09     0:16                 
     2     150 Göran Carnander               17:26     4:03     5:30     6:15    7:12   10:27   10:52    13:21    13:46   15:33    16:55   17:06    17:26                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:03     1:27     0:45    0:57    3:15    0:25     2:29     0:25    1:47     1:22    0:11     0:20                 
     3     160 Torbjörn Löfving              17:39     3:52     5:14     5:59    7:05    9:54   10:24    13:31    13:51   15:33    17:09   17:21    17:39                 
               Tibro OK                                3:52     1:22     0:45    1:06    2:49    0:30     3:07     0:20    1:42     1:36    0:12     0:18                 
     4     155 Roger Thörn                   17:45     4:02     5:33     6:33    7:31   10:46   11:08    13:36    13:56   15:37    17:19   17:29    17:45                 
               OK Vilse 87                             4:02     1:31     1:00    0:58    3:15    0:22     2:28     0:20    1:41     1:42    0:10     0:16                 
     5     170 Sten Gustafsson               17:54     3:45     5:10     6:04    7:11   10:23   10:45    13:34    13:59   15:56    17:20   17:33    17:54                 
               Eds SK                                  3:45     1:25     0:54    1:07    3:12    0:22     2:49     0:25    1:57     1:24    0:13     0:21                 
     6     174 Mikael Johansson              18:05     4:01     5:19     6:07    7:10   10:46   11:09    13:59    14:24   16:10    17:33   17:45    18:05                 
               OK Gisle                                4:01     1:18     0:48    1:03    3:36    0:23     2:50     0:25    1:46     1:23    0:12     0:20                 
     6     154 Björn Karlsson                18:05     3:59     5:25     6:13    7:17   10:42   11:02    13:46    14:12   16:07    17:30   17:42    18:05                 
               Halmstad OK                             3:59     1:26     0:48    1:04    3:25    0:20     2:44     0:26    1:55     1:23    0:12     0:23                 
     8     157 Thomas Hjert                  18:09     3:58     5:31     6:19    7:20   11:02   11:28    14:04    14:27   16:16    17:37   17:49    18:09                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:58     1:33     0:48    1:01    3:42    0:26     2:36     0:23    1:49     1:21    0:12     0:20                 
     9     171 Karl Mollén                   18:48     4:04     5:30     6:58    8:01   11:23   11:59    14:47    15:12   16:55    18:16   18:28    18:48                 
               OK Denseln                              4:04     1:26     1:28    1:03    3:22    0:36     2:48     0:25    1:43     1:21    0:12     0:20                 
    10     151 Tommy Roos                    18:53     4:24     5:54     6:55    7:59   11:22   11:46    14:37    14:59   16:54    18:20   18:32    18:53                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:24     1:30     1:01    1:04    3:23    0:24     2:51     0:22    1:55     1:26    0:12     0:21                 
    11     163 Bo Andersson                  20:37     4:22     5:50     6:43    7:42   11:17   11:44    15:34    16:14   18:23    20:06   20:18    20:37                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:22     1:28     0:53    0:59    3:35    0:27     3:50     0:40    2:09     1:43    0:12     0:19                 
    12     159 Ulf Svensson                  20:46     3:34     4:53     5:34    6:34    9:37   10:01    16:51    17:13   18:53    20:12   20:24    20:46                 
               OK Njudung                              3:34     1:19     0:41    1:00    3:03    0:24     6:50     0:22    1:40     1:19    0:12     0:22                 
    13     165 Lennart Svernestam            21:16     4:26     6:01     6:55    8:15   12:39   13:14    16:26    17:00   19:09    20:42   20:54    21:16                 
               Linköpings OK                           4:26     1:35     0:54    1:20    4:24    0:35     3:12     0:34    2:09     1:33    0:12     0:22                 
    14     164 Arne Svärm                    21:20     4:46     6:17     7:09    8:30   12:45   13:12    16:22    16:48   18:59    20:48   21:00    21:20                 
               OK Gisle                                4:46     1:31     0:52    1:21    4:15    0:27     3:10     0:26    2:11     1:49    0:12     0:20                 
    15     172 Mats Ingvarsson               21:55     5:14     6:51     8:00    9:09   12:45   13:12    16:20    16:56   19:24    21:20   21:34    21:55                 
               OK Vilse 87                             5:14     1:37     1:09    1:09    3:36    0:27     3:08     0:36    2:28     1:56    0:14     0:21                 
    16     168 Thomas Almqvist               22:15     5:48     7:27     8:19    9:37   13:29   14:03    17:10    17:42   19:46    21:38   21:51    22:15                 
               Västerviks OK                           5:48     1:39     0:52    1:18    3:52    0:34     3:07     0:32    2:04     1:52    0:13     0:24                 
    17     169 Max Prang                     22:20     5:43     7:14     8:08    9:20   13:11   13:58    16:53    17:29   19:51    21:42   21:57    22:20                 
               Fredensborg OK                          5:43     1:31     0:54    1:12    3:51    0:47     2:55     0:36    2:22     1:51    0:15     0:23                 
    18     156 Hans Ekberg                   23:01     6:10     8:08     8:51   12:10   15:28   15:53    18:38    19:02   20:49    22:26   22:41    23:01                 
               Trollhättans SOK                        6:10     1:58     0:43    3:19    3:18    0:25     2:45     0:24    1:47     1:37    0:15     0:20                 
    19     177 Peter Henriksson              23:09     5:00     6:51     8:02    9:17   13:35   14:04    17:24    18:01   20:08    22:31   22:46    23:09                 
               Ronneby OK                              5:00     1:51     1:11    1:15    4:18    0:29     3:20     0:37    2:07     2:23    0:15     0:23                 
    20     167 Ingemar Johansson             23:29     6:30     8:04     8:56   10:32   15:02   15:35    18:24    18:55   20:56    22:56   23:09    23:29                 
               OK Gisle                                6:30     1:34     0:52    1:36    4:30    0:33     2:49     0:31    2:01     2:00    0:13     0:20                 
    21     166 Lars Strand                   23:33     4:16     5:48     6:42    7:59   12:43   13:25    17:06    17:40   20:29    22:47   23:03    23:33                 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:16     1:32     0:54    1:17    4:44    0:42     3:41     0:34    2:49     2:18    0:16     0:30                 
    22     175 Tor Udd                       23:43     5:56     7:38     8:30    9:38   13:37   14:34    17:37    18:11   20:32    23:10   23:23    23:43                 
               Markbygdens OK                          5:56     1:42     0:52    1:08    3:59    0:57     3:03     0:34    2:21     2:38    0:13     0:20                 
    23     162 Jan Wahlström                 24:02     6:42     8:37     9:37   10:54   14:49   15:32    18:42    19:17   21:40    23:21   23:36    24:02                 
               Snättringe SK                           6:42     1:55     1:00    1:17    3:55    0:43     3:10     0:35    2:23     1:41    0:15     0:26                 
    24     152 Johan Wedlin                  24:42     6:25     8:18     9:25   10:41   14:48   15:30    18:47    19:19   21:37    24:00   24:16    24:42                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          6:25     1:53     1:07    1:16    4:07    0:42     3:17     0:32    2:18     2:23    0:16     0:26                 
    25     161 Conny Sahlin                  25:38     4:19     6:18     7:10    8:18   17:04   17:42    20:39    21:04   23:17    25:07   25:19    25:38                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:19     1:59     0:52    1:08    8:46    0:38     2:57     0:25    2:13     1:50    0:12     0:19                 
    26     176 Bertil Axbom                  25:47     4:16     6:16     7:09    8:15   16:01   16:29    19:59    20:28   23:20    25:18   25:29    25:47                 
               OK Landehof                             4:16     2:00     0:53    1:06    7:46    0:28     3:30     0:29    2:52     1:58    0:11     0:18                 
    27     178 Sven-Åke Andersson            28:33     4:43     6:45     9:07   10:15   20:14   20:37    23:10    23:32   25:34    28:03   28:14    28:33                 
               IF Rigor                                4:43     2:02     2:22    1:08    9:59    0:23     2:33     0:22    2:02     2:29    0:11     0:19                 



H50  (16)                            2.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(61)    2(48)    3(49)   4(50)   5(51)   6(64)    7(44)    8(67)   9(57)   10(77)  11(60)  12(100)       M         

     1     188 Mats Brorsson                 15:52     3:42     4:00     5:42    6:04    7:00    8:57    10:06    12:05   13:26    14:39   15:25    15:36   15:52         
               Tockarps IK                             3:42     0:18     1:42    0:22    0:56    1:57     1:09     1:59    1:21     1:13    0:46     0:11    0:16         
     2     189 Ulf Jungstrand                15:54     3:46     4:07     5:47    6:05    7:18    9:21    10:32    12:29   13:41    14:48   15:29    15:38   15:54         
               Malmö OK                                3:46     0:21     1:40    0:18    1:13    2:03     1:11     1:57    1:12     1:07    0:41     0:09    0:16         
     3     195 Göran Månsson                 17:16     3:42     4:02     5:44    6:11    7:12    9:40    11:14    13:21   14:39    15:59   16:49    17:00   17:16         
               OK Dacke                                3:42     0:20     1:42    0:27    1:01    2:28     1:34     2:07    1:18     1:20    0:50     0:11    0:16         
     4     182 Stefan Olofsson               17:32     4:07     4:29     6:17    6:40    7:41    9:51    11:08    13:12   14:36    16:19   17:07    17:18   17:32         
               OK Gisle                                4:07     0:22     1:48    0:23    1:01    2:10     1:17     2:04    1:24     1:43    0:48     0:11    0:14         
     5     184 Arto Blomdahl                 17:51     3:56     4:19     6:07    6:29    7:33    9:41    11:01    13:09   14:36    16:33   17:25    17:35   17:51         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:56     0:23     1:48    0:22    1:04    2:08     1:20     2:08    1:27     1:57    0:52     0:10    0:16         
     6     187 Tore Tjernlund                18:16     4:15     4:37     6:35    6:57    7:57   10:24    11:38    13:41   15:11    16:52   17:46    17:58   18:16         
               OK Vilse 87                             4:15     0:22     1:58    0:22    1:00    2:27     1:14     2:03    1:30     1:41    0:54     0:12    0:18         
     7     190 Gert Jonsson                  19:04     4:23     4:46     6:45    7:08    8:11   10:36    11:55    14:24   16:18    17:38   18:33    18:45   19:04         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:23     0:23     1:59    0:23    1:03    2:25     1:19     2:29    1:54     1:20    0:55     0:12    0:19         
     7     196 Christer Mannfolk             19:04     4:06     4:28     6:21    6:46    7:47   10:10    11:26    13:41   15:30    17:38   18:38    18:47   19:04         
               Ulricehamns OK                          4:06     0:22     1:53    0:25    1:01    2:23     1:16     2:15    1:49     2:08    1:00     0:09    0:17         
     9     192 Björn Alpberg                 19:17     4:07     4:36     6:45    7:06    8:16   10:37    12:01    14:20   16:00    17:58   18:50    19:01   19:17         
               Almby IK                                4:07     0:29     2:09    0:21    1:10    2:21     1:24     2:19    1:40     1:58    0:52     0:11    0:16         
    10     194 Christer Bergagård            20:07     4:13     4:39     6:33    6:59    8:01   11:29    12:43    15:09   16:46    18:43   19:37    19:49   20:07         
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   4:13     0:26     1:54    0:26    1:02    3:28     1:14     2:26    1:37     1:57    0:54     0:12    0:18         
    11     186 Krister Karlsson              20:51     4:27     4:54     6:58    7:29    8:35   11:27    12:49    15:12   17:17    19:09   20:17    20:29   20:51         
               OK Nackhe                               4:27     0:27     2:04    0:31    1:06    2:52     1:22     2:23    2:05     1:52    1:08     0:12    0:22         
    12     180 Thomas Attfors                21:11     4:25     4:47     6:47    7:12    8:17   10:53    12:21    14:40   16:19    19:40   20:41    20:52   21:11         
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:25     0:22     2:00    0:25    1:05    2:36     1:28     2:19    1:39     3:21    1:01     0:11    0:19         
    13     197 Nils-Olof Larsson             21:16     4:32     5:01     7:08    7:31    8:36   11:08    12:28    14:58   16:34    19:36   20:45    20:56   21:16         
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:32     0:29     2:07    0:23    1:05    2:32     1:20     2:30    1:36     3:02    1:09     0:11    0:20         
    14     193 Bengt Marthinsson             21:43     4:36     5:03     7:12    7:41    8:55   11:40    13:04    15:47   17:27    19:40   21:12    21:24   21:43         
               Hylte OK                                4:36     0:27     2:09    0:29    1:14    2:45     1:24     2:43    1:40     2:13    1:32     0:12    0:19         
    15     198 Per Bernersson                23:32     5:18     6:20     9:49   10:15   11:32   14:09    15:47    18:33   20:22    21:53   22:55    23:09   23:32         
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:18     1:02     3:29    0:26    1:17    2:37     1:38     2:46    1:49     1:31    1:02     0:14    0:23         
    16     191 Anders Persson                26:05  9:31:05     5:35    10:24   10:52   12:08   14:59    16:33    19:08   21:02    23:34   25:30    25:43   26:05         
               Tockarps IK                          9:31:05              4:49    0:28    1:16    2:51     1:34     2:35    1:54     2:32    1:56     0:13    0:22         
                                                    9:09:22  9:11:06  9:13:19 9:15:44 9:17:41 9:20:54  9:24:20  9:33:24 9:34:31  9:37:47 9:39:18                          
                                                        *77      *78      *70     *71     *72     *60      *36      *62     *79      *74    *100                          



H45  (28)                            2.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(78)   5(58)   6(44)    7(67)    8(56)   9(83)   10(59) 11(100)        M                 

     1     211 Bo Granstedt                  16:22     3:51     5:37     5:59    6:55    9:16   10:26    12:21    12:40   14:10    15:38   16:05    16:22                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:51     1:46     0:22    0:56    2:21    1:10     1:55     0:19    1:30     1:28    0:27     0:17                 
     2     209 Tommy Johansson               17:02     3:49     5:31     5:55    6:54    9:14   10:29    12:28    12:49   14:25    16:10   16:43    17:02                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:49     1:42     0:24    0:59    2:20    1:15     1:59     0:21    1:36     1:45    0:33     0:19                 
     3     221 Magnus Svensson               17:09     3:44     5:23     5:42    6:48    9:14   10:33    12:37    13:00   14:33    16:11   16:50    17:09                 
               Nässjö OK                               3:44     1:39     0:19    1:06    2:26    1:19     2:04     0:23    1:33     1:38    0:39     0:19                 
     4     219 Mats Andersson                17:11     3:54     5:39     6:01    7:04    9:33   10:46    12:50    13:12   14:45    16:16   16:53    17:11                 
               OK Orion                                3:54     1:45     0:22    1:03    2:29    1:13     2:04     0:22    1:33     1:31    0:37     0:18                 
     5     204 Kent Klasson                  17:28     3:55     5:42     6:02    7:01   10:06   11:17    13:16    13:35   15:09    16:35   17:09    17:28                 
               Hestra IF                               3:55     1:47     0:20    0:59    3:05    1:11     1:59     0:19    1:34     1:26    0:34     0:19                 
     6     208 Harald Persson                17:43     4:05     5:53     6:13    7:55   10:10   11:26    13:25    13:46   15:17    16:46   17:24    17:43                 
               Andrarums IF                            4:05     1:48     0:20    1:42    2:15    1:16     1:59     0:21    1:31     1:29    0:38     0:19                 
     7     207 Lasse Karlsson                17:57     4:21     6:06     6:27    7:27    9:54   11:04    13:11    13:37   15:21    16:59   17:36    17:57                 
               Istrums SK                              4:21     1:45     0:21    1:00    2:27    1:10     2:07     0:26    1:44     1:38    0:37     0:21                 
     8     203 Håkan Mattsson                18:03     5:05     6:41     7:00    7:57   10:09   11:11    13:09    13:29   15:01    17:09   17:46    18:03                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         5:05     1:36     0:19    0:57    2:12    1:02     1:58     0:20    1:32     2:08    0:37     0:17                 
     9     218 Niklas Edvardsson             18:08     4:16     5:57     6:18    8:08   10:23   11:31    13:34    13:53   15:25    17:13   17:52    18:08                 
               Hästveda OK                             4:16     1:41     0:21    1:50    2:15    1:08     2:03     0:19    1:32     1:48    0:39     0:16                 
    10     214 Bengt Olsson                  18:19     4:07     5:49     6:08    7:08    9:25   10:47    13:07    13:30   15:31    17:25   18:01    18:19                 
               Eslövs FK                               4:07     1:42     0:19    1:00    2:17    1:22     2:20     0:23    2:01     1:54    0:36     0:18                 
    11     215 Patrik Falk                   18:21     4:21     6:15     6:34    7:43   10:20   11:36    13:50    14:12   15:50    17:29   18:02    18:21                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:21     1:54     0:19    1:09    2:37    1:16     2:14     0:22    1:38     1:39    0:33     0:19                 
    12     216 Kjell Einarsson               18:43     4:40     6:27     6:47    7:51   10:22   11:41    13:54    14:16   16:03    17:44   18:24    18:43                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:40     1:47     0:20    1:04    2:31    1:19     2:13     0:22    1:47     1:41    0:40     0:19                 
    13     213 Magnus Porle                  19:05     4:22     6:15     6:38    7:41   10:33   11:45    14:07    14:30   16:16    18:09   18:47    19:05                 
               Växjö OK                                4:22     1:53     0:23    1:03    2:52    1:12     2:22     0:23    1:46     1:53    0:38     0:18                 
    14     231 Håkan Eriksson                19:08     4:17     6:10     6:32    7:51   10:39   11:53    14:05    14:46   16:28    18:15   18:50    19:08                 
               Hästveda OK                             4:17     1:53     0:22    1:19    2:48    1:14     2:12     0:41    1:42     1:47    0:35     0:18                 
    15     225 Anders Pettersson             19:21     4:50     6:44     7:15    8:24   10:51   12:02    14:16    14:38   16:22    18:18   19:00    19:21                 
               OK Dacke                                4:50     1:54     0:31    1:09    2:27    1:11     2:14     0:22    1:44     1:56    0:42     0:21                 
    15     223 Lars Persson                  19:21     4:33     6:31     6:56    8:08   10:47   12:12    14:31    14:50   16:35    18:18   19:01    19:21                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:33     1:58     0:25    1:12    2:39    1:25     2:19     0:19    1:45     1:43    0:43     0:20                 
    17     212 Lars Nordgren                 19:29     4:16     6:15     6:37    7:44   10:26   11:46    14:07    14:33   16:37    18:24   19:07    19:29                 
               Eksjö SOK                               4:16     1:59     0:22    1:07    2:42    1:20     2:21     0:26    2:04     1:47    0:43     0:22                 
    18     202 Conny Bruhn                   20:11     4:55     6:54     7:36    8:45   11:13   13:07    15:21    15:44   17:32    19:16   19:53    20:11                 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       4:55     1:59     0:42    1:09    2:28    1:54     2:14     0:23    1:48     1:44    0:37     0:18                 
    19     210 Ulf Linderfalk                20:24     4:34     6:36     6:59    8:13   10:50   12:22    14:49    15:16   17:15    19:18   19:59    20:24           20:04 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:34     2:02     0:23    1:14    2:37    1:32     2:27     0:27    1:59     2:03    0:41     0:25            *100 
    20     220 Jan Thuresson                 20:27     4:53     7:08     7:33    8:54   11:41   12:57    15:22    15:42   17:30    19:22   20:04    20:27                 
               Burseryds IF                            4:53     2:15     0:25    1:21    2:47    1:16     2:25     0:20    1:48     1:52    0:42     0:23                 
    21     217 Per-Göran Bern                21:23     4:48     6:59     7:22    8:31   11:13   12:44    15:31    15:57   18:17    20:20   21:03    21:23                 
               Målilla OK                              4:48     2:11     0:23    1:09    2:42    1:31     2:47     0:26    2:20     2:03    0:43     0:20                 
    22     224 Håkan Karlsson                22:33     5:17     7:32     7:59    9:35   12:34   14:03    16:35    16:59   19:07    21:27   22:11    22:33                 
               FK Finn                                 5:17     2:15     0:27    1:36    2:59    1:29     2:32     0:24    2:08     2:20    0:44     0:22                 
    23     226 Anders Svalbring              23:50     8:36    10:23    10:44   11:59   15:04   16:27    18:27    18:46   20:36    22:52   23:31    23:50                 
               Målilla OK                              8:36     1:47     0:21    1:15    3:05    1:23     2:00     0:19    1:50     2:16    0:39     0:19                 
    24     222 Lars Ohlsson                  23:55     6:04     8:30     9:01   10:25   13:24   14:58    17:40    18:16   20:16    22:52   23:32    23:55                 
               FK Göingarna                            6:04     2:26     0:31    1:24    2:59    1:34     2:42     0:36    2:00     2:36    0:40     0:23                 
    25     206 Stefan Edvardsson             23:59     4:58     7:24     7:48    9:04   12:18   14:17    17:07    17:39   20:13    22:47   23:37    23:59                 
               OK Torfinn                              4:58     2:26     0:24    1:16    3:14    1:59     2:50     0:32    2:34     2:34    0:50     0:22                 
    26     201 Peter Broberg                 24:07     5:09     9:30    10:05   11:31   14:31   16:04    18:35    19:00   21:01    22:59   23:46    24:07                 
               IF Rigor                                5:09     4:21     0:35    1:26    3:00    1:33     2:31     0:25    2:01     1:58    0:47     0:21                 
    27     228 Anders Gustavsson             26:13     5:38     8:08     8:33    9:55   12:49   14:38    17:26    17:57   20:07    25:14   25:57    26:13                 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:38     2:30     0:25    1:22    2:54    1:49     2:48     0:31    2:10     5:07    0:43     0:16                 
    28     227 Pi Persson                    29:47     6:15     9:33    10:05   11:31   16:48   18:52    22:23    22:59   25:36    28:33   29:31    29:47                 
               OK Orion                                6:15     3:18     0:32    1:26    5:17    2:04     3:31     0:36    2:37     2:57    0:58     0:16                 



H40  (15)                            3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(75)    7(56)    8(76)   9(77)   10(59) 11(100)        M                 

     1     242 Stefan Agmarken               18:49     2:38     4:32     5:27    7:35    8:22    9:29    14:17    15:46   16:33    17:53   18:32    18:49                 
               Halmstad OK                             2:38     1:54     0:55    2:08    0:47    1:07     4:48     1:29    0:47     1:20    0:39     0:17                 
     2     243 Göran Kimell                  19:11     2:46     4:45     5:46    7:45    8:33    9:46    14:50    16:14   17:01    18:24   18:54    19:11                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:46     1:59     1:01    1:59    0:48    1:13     5:04     1:24    0:47     1:23    0:30     0:17                 
     3     240 Magnus Steen                  19:13     2:45     4:43     5:36    7:49    8:38    9:47    14:27    16:18   17:01    18:12   18:52    19:13                 
               OK Alehof                               2:45     1:58     0:53    2:13    0:49    1:09     4:40     1:51    0:43     1:11    0:40     0:21                 
     4     239 Magnus Larsen                 19:20     2:49     5:05     5:59    7:57    8:43    9:48    14:45    16:18   17:09    18:25   19:01    19:20                 
               FK Boken                                2:49     2:16     0:54    1:58    0:46    1:05     4:57     1:33    0:51     1:16    0:36     0:19                 
     5     244 Fabian Ljungquist             19:29     2:48     4:46     5:42    7:48    8:31    9:42    14:41    16:11   17:18    18:33   19:10    19:29                 
               Lunds OK                                2:48     1:58     0:56    2:06    0:43    1:11     4:59     1:30    1:07     1:15    0:37     0:19                 
     6     235 Martin Andersson              19:30     2:55     5:06     6:08    8:06    8:48    9:48    14:53    16:17   17:15    18:41   19:13    19:30                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:55     2:11     1:02    1:58    0:42    1:00     5:05     1:24    0:58     1:26    0:32     0:17                 
     7     597 Matti Envall                  19:44     2:50     4:49     5:43    7:53    8:36    9:43    14:49    16:38   17:27    18:39   19:25    19:44                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:50     1:59     0:54    2:10    0:43    1:07     5:06     1:49    0:49     1:12    0:46     0:19                 
     8     241 Anders Ling                   20:09     2:54     4:54     5:55    8:12    8:59   10:21    15:42    17:10   17:55    19:08   19:48    20:09                 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:54     2:00     1:01    2:17    0:47    1:22     5:21     1:28    0:45     1:13    0:40     0:21                 
     9     237 Roland Natanaelsson           21:46     3:18     5:46     6:41    9:05    9:51   11:00    16:25    18:10   19:16    20:39   21:24    21:46                 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:18     2:28     0:55    2:24    0:46    1:09     5:25     1:45    1:06     1:23    0:45     0:22                 
    10     232 Tomas Vensryd                 21:51     2:38     4:28     5:21    7:40    8:52   10:11    14:39    17:00   17:43    20:58   21:33    21:51                 
               Eslövs FK                               2:38     1:50     0:53    2:19    1:12    1:19     4:28     2:21    0:43     3:15    0:35     0:18                 
    11     236 Thomas Westerlund             22:46     3:03     5:14     6:17    8:53    9:48   10:59    16:58    18:24   19:11    21:44   22:26    22:46                 
               Herrljunga SK Skid o OL                 3:03     2:11     1:03    2:36    0:55    1:11     5:59     1:26    0:47     2:33    0:42     0:20                 
    12     245 Fredrik Ask                   23:14     2:56     5:22     6:20    8:30    9:17   10:22    15:40    16:59   18:12    22:22   22:57    23:14                 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:56     2:26     0:58    2:10    0:47    1:05     5:18     1:19    1:13     4:10    0:35     0:17                 
    13     238 Håkan Persson                 24:43     3:12     5:46     6:58    9:32   10:51   12:34    18:55    20:42   21:58    23:32   24:20    24:43                 
               Laholms IF OK                           3:12     2:34     1:12    2:34    1:19    1:43     6:21     1:47    1:16     1:34    0:48     0:23                 
    14     234 Ola Nilsson                   28:24     4:19     7:09     8:36   11:51   12:53   14:26    21:47    23:55   25:15    27:13   28:03    28:24                 
               Alvesta SOK                             4:19     2:50     1:27    3:15    1:02    1:33     7:21     2:08    1:20     1:58    0:50     0:21                 
    15     233 Jesper Rundbäck               29:09     4:29     6:48     7:59   10:33   11:39   13:04    20:25    23:38   26:11    28:09   28:48    29:09                 
               Vaggeryds SOK                           4:29     2:19     1:11    2:34    1:06    1:25     7:21     3:13    2:33     1:58    0:39     0:21                 



H35  (4)                             3.3 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(80)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)    7(63)    8(58)   9(70)   10(74)  11(67)   12(57)  13(71)  14(59) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     250 Henrik Albahn                 21:06     2:57     4:26     5:26    7:21    8:05    9:26    10:23    12:43   13:25    14:15   16:28    17:59   18:47   20:11 
               CopenhagenO                             2:57     1:29     1:00    1:55    0:44    1:21     0:57     2:20    0:42     0:50    2:13     1:31    0:48    1:24 
                                                      20:48    21:06                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:18                                                                                                      
     2     249 Ola Söderberg                 22:18     2:54     4:27     5:27    7:39    8:24   10:02    10:57    13:32   14:20    15:05   17:42    19:11   20:01   21:18 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:54     1:33     1:00    2:12    0:45    1:38     0:55     2:35    0:48     0:45    2:37     1:29    0:50    1:17 
                                                      21:58    22:18                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:20                                                                                                      
     3     248 Mads K. Larsen                23:25     2:42     4:12     5:04    7:09    7:53    9:34    10:40    13:07   14:10    14:56   17:08    18:37   21:12   22:36 
               CopenhagenO                             2:42     1:30     0:52    2:05    0:44    1:41     1:06     2:27    1:03     0:46    2:12     1:29    2:35    1:24 
                                                      23:07    23:25                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:18                                                                                                      
     4     247 Ola Andertoft                 25:59     3:06     4:32     5:32    7:48    8:40   10:01    10:56    14:07   15:03    15:52   18:27    20:12   23:37   24:51 
               Markaryds FK                            3:06     1:26     1:00    2:16    0:52    1:21     0:55     3:11    0:56     0:49    2:35     1:45    3:25    1:14 
                                                      25:37    25:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46     0:22                                                                                                      



H21  (38)                            3.5 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(61)    2(62)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)    7(63)    8(64)   9(65)   10(74)  11(67)   12(57)  13(77)  14(59) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     274 Jörgen Olsson                 18:51     3:09     4:08     4:54    6:36    7:38    8:56     9:39    11:56   12:48    13:11   15:03    16:13   17:17   18:12 
               FK Göingarna                            3:09     0:59     0:46    1:42    1:02    1:18     0:43     2:17    0:52     0:23    1:52     1:10    1:04    0:55 
                                                      18:37    18:51                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25     0:14                                                                                                      
     2     258 Daniel Gustavsson             19:32     3:18     4:18     5:04    6:45    7:27    8:45     9:42    11:54   12:40    12:57   14:55    16:05   17:28   18:43 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:18     1:00     0:46    1:41    0:42    1:18     0:57     2:12    0:46     0:17    1:58     1:10    1:23    1:15 
                                                      19:18    19:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:14                                                                                                      
     3     286 Mattias Johansson             20:02     3:16     4:17     5:06    6:56    7:39    9:04     9:49    12:06   12:55    13:17   15:30    16:48   18:14   19:12 
               IFK Moras OK                            3:16     1:01     0:49    1:50    0:43    1:25     0:45     2:17    0:49     0:22    2:13     1:18    1:26    0:58 
                                                      19:46    20:02                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:16                                                                                                      
     4     252 Mattias Killander             20:09     3:21     4:25     5:16    7:03    7:44    8:58     9:44    12:12   13:03    13:23   15:34    16:47   18:20   19:22 
               Hästveda OK                             3:21     1:04     0:51    1:47    0:41    1:14     0:46     2:28    0:51     0:20    2:11     1:13    1:33    1:02 
                                                      19:55    20:09                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:14                                                                                                      
     5     272 Simon Larsson                 20:15     3:14     4:16     5:05    7:12    7:51    9:04    10:18    12:38   13:43    14:01   16:08    17:22   18:33   19:34 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:14     1:02     0:49    2:07    0:39    1:13     1:14     2:20    1:05     0:18    2:07     1:14    1:11    1:01 
                                                      20:01    20:15                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:14                                                                                                      
     6     279 Thomas Johannesson            20:19     3:10     4:12     5:02    6:48    7:41    9:00     9:46    11:59   12:56    13:14   15:24    16:36   18:21   19:27 
               Ronneby OK                              3:10     1:02     0:50    1:46    0:53    1:19     0:46     2:13    0:57     0:18    2:10     1:12    1:45    1:06 
                                                      20:02    20:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:17                                                                                                      
     7     285 Calle Stenberg                20:22     3:23     4:28     5:18    7:45    8:26    9:38    10:30    12:54   13:48    14:14   16:18    17:25   18:33   19:36 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:23     1:05     0:50    2:27    0:41    1:12     0:52     2:24    0:54     0:26    2:04     1:07    1:08    1:03 
                                                      20:06    20:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:16                                                                                                      
     7     277 Henrik Bengtsson              20:22     3:25     4:28     5:19    7:15    7:55    9:23    10:14    12:36   13:27    13:50   16:08    17:25   18:27   19:31 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:25     1:03     0:51    1:56    0:40    1:28     0:51     2:22    0:51     0:23    2:18     1:17    1:02    1:04 
                                                      20:05    20:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:17                                                                                                      
     9     253 Mikael Andersson              20:25     3:20     4:20     5:07    6:55    7:47    9:06     9:53    12:47   13:48    14:07   16:10    17:27   18:27   19:38 
               IF Rigor                                3:20     1:00     0:47    1:48    0:52    1:19     0:47     2:54    1:01     0:19    2:03     1:17    1:00    1:11 
                                                      20:11    20:25                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:14                                                                                                      
    10     273 Mikael Pihl                   20:26     3:28     4:32     5:22    7:32    8:16    9:28    10:18    12:42   13:31    13:51   16:01    17:21   18:25   19:36 
               Lunds OK                                3:28     1:04     0:50    2:10    0:44    1:12     0:50     2:24    0:49     0:20    2:10     1:20    1:04    1:11 
                                                      20:10    20:26                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:16                                                                                                      
    11     270 Jakob Segerslätt              22:06     3:41     4:46     5:40    7:43    8:30   10:00    10:52    13:18   14:15    14:40   16:56    18:25   20:08   21:17 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:41     1:05     0:54    2:03    0:47    1:30     0:52     2:26    0:57     0:25    2:16     1:29    1:43    1:09 
                                                      21:52    22:06                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:14                                                                                                      
    11     251 Rasmus Blockgren              22:06     3:42     4:51     5:45    7:46    8:40   10:08    11:01    13:41   14:52    15:13   17:33    18:51   20:04   21:09 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:42     1:09     0:54    2:01    0:54    1:28     0:53     2:40    1:11     0:21    2:20     1:18    1:13    1:05 
                                                      21:47    22:06                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:19                                                                                                      
    13     281 Victor Axbom                  22:12     3:31     4:58     5:56    7:59    8:44   10:17    11:27    14:04   15:15    15:35   18:01    19:21   20:21   21:23 
               OK Landehof                             3:31     1:27     0:58    2:03    0:45    1:33     1:10     2:37    1:11     0:20    2:26     1:20    1:00    1:02 
                                                      21:55    22:12                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32     0:17                                                                                                      
    14     257 Klas Johansson                22:30     3:50     5:00     5:58    7:55    8:42   10:22    11:11    13:51   15:07    15:25   17:42    19:16   20:29   21:46 
               Växjö OK                                3:50     1:10     0:58    1:57    0:47    1:40     0:49     2:40    1:16     0:18    2:17     1:34    1:13    1:17 
                                                      22:15    22:30                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:15                                                                                                      
    15     255 Tobias Govik                  22:45     4:16     5:39     6:33    8:33    9:45   11:05    11:56    14:36   15:46    16:05   18:23    19:41   20:54   21:57 
               Stångenäs AIS                           4:16     1:23     0:54    2:00    1:12    1:20     0:51     2:40    1:10     0:19    2:18     1:18    1:13    1:03 
                                                      22:30    22:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:15                                                                                                      
    16     284 Sebastian Hasselblom          22:58     4:48     6:00     7:10    9:07    9:49   11:04    11:53    14:32   15:32    15:53   18:12    19:29   20:48   22:11 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:48     1:12     1:10    1:57    0:42    1:15     0:49     2:39    1:00     0:21    2:19     1:17    1:19    1:23 
                                                      22:41    22:58                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:17                                                                                                      
    17     287 Philip Persson                23:03     3:29     4:34     5:22    7:14    7:51    9:05     9:52    12:50   15:35    15:55   18:08    19:29   20:51   22:08 
               OK Orion                                3:29     1:05     0:48    1:52    0:37    1:14     0:47     2:58    2:45     0:20    2:13     1:21    1:22    1:17 
                                                      22:43    23:03                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:20                                                                                                      
    18     259 Emil Svalbring                23:10     3:38     4:44     5:37    7:27    8:10    9:40    10:31    13:02   13:54    14:13   16:31    18:11   19:30   22:17 
               Målilla OK                              3:38     1:06     0:53    1:50    0:43    1:30     0:51     2:31    0:52     0:19    2:18     1:40    1:19    2:47 
                                                      22:52    23:10                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:18                                                                                                      
    18     264 Patrik Andersson              23:10     3:52     5:06     6:06    8:24    9:08   10:31    11:25    14:09   15:12    15:32   18:02    19:28   20:48   22:15 
               Hylte OK                                3:52     1:14     1:00    2:18    0:44    1:23     0:54     2:44    1:03     0:20    2:30     1:26    1:20    1:27 
                                                      22:53    23:10                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:17                                                                                                      
    20     289 Claes Andersson               23:31     4:11     5:22     6:19    8:30    9:20   10:45    11:43    14:28   15:27    15:57   18:19    19:56   21:12   22:25 
               Falkenbergs OK                          4:11     1:11     0:57    2:11    0:50    1:25     0:58     2:45    0:59     0:30    2:22     1:37    1:16    1:13 
                                                      23:10    23:31                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45     0:21                                                                                                      
    21     271 Magnus Fransson               23:38     4:22     5:35     6:32    8:41    9:30   11:30    12:19    15:10   16:03    16:23   18:42    20:05   21:31   22:44 
               SOK Aneby                               4:22     1:13     0:57    2:09    0:49    2:00     0:49     2:51    0:53     0:20    2:19     1:23    1:26    1:13 
                                                      23:19    23:38                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:19                                                                                                      
    22     261 Johan Hagström                23:49     3:50     4:58     6:06    8:37    9:26   11:04    11:58    15:03   16:06    16:28   18:48    20:21   21:32   22:53 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:50     1:08     1:08    2:31    0:49    1:38     0:54     3:05    1:03     0:22    2:20     1:33    1:11    1:21 
                                                      23:33    23:49                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:16                                                                                                      
    23     266 Daniel Örn                    23:51     3:32     4:38     5:34    7:36    8:24    9:54    11:26    14:11   16:35    17:00   19:23    20:35   21:57   23:03 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:32     1:06     0:56    2:02    0:48    1:30     1:32     2:45    2:24     0:25    2:23     1:12    1:22    1:06 
                                                      23:36    23:51                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:15                                                                                                      
    24     275 Martin Kriblad                23:53     3:48     4:59     6:06    8:17    9:18   10:55    11:57    14:50   15:55    16:22   18:44    20:22   21:37   22:59 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:48     1:11     1:07    2:11    1:01    1:37     1:02     2:53    1:05     0:27    2:22     1:38    1:15    1:22 
                                                      23:34    23:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:19                                                                                                      
    25     267 Viktor Govik                  23:57     3:54     5:02     7:56    9:58   10:45   12:01    12:49    15:27   16:28    16:48   19:04    20:25   21:42   23:12 
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:54     1:08     2:54    2:02    0:47    1:16     0:48     2:38    1:01     0:20    2:16     1:21    1:17    1:30 
                                                      23:42    23:57                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:15                                                                                                      
    26     282 Henrik Erickson               24:00     3:26     4:32     5:23    7:23    8:02    9:31    10:16    13:05   13:57    14:16   16:32    20:58   22:01   23:06 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:26     1:06     0:51    2:00    0:39    1:29     0:45     2:49    0:52     0:19    2:16     4:26    1:03    1:05 
                                                      23:41    24:00                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:19                                                                                                      
    27     256 Jesper Nelsén                 24:09     4:09     5:48     6:37    8:21    9:01   10:12    11:00    15:16   16:39    17:02   19:09    20:23   21:42   23:26 
               Falkenbergs OK                          4:09     1:39     0:49    1:44    0:40    1:11     0:48     4:16    1:23     0:23    2:07     1:14    1:19    1:44 
                                                      23:55    24:09                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:14                                                                                                      
    28     260 Sebastian Wahlström           24:21     3:47     4:59     5:49    7:54    9:11   10:47    11:44    14:41   15:46    16:04   18:31    20:00   21:14   23:19 
               Snättringe SK                           3:47     1:12     0:50    2:05    1:17    1:36     0:57     2:57    1:05     0:18    2:27     1:29    1:14    2:05 
                                                      24:00    24:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41     0:21                                                                                                      
    29     598 Rasmus Schurmann              24:40     3:51     5:05     6:03    8:15    9:07   10:39    11:41    14:25   15:32    16:04   18:35    20:27   22:26   23:42 
               Hylte OK                                3:51     1:14     0:58    2:12    0:52    1:32     1:02     2:44    1:07     0:32    2:31     1:52    1:59    1:16 
                                                      24:22    24:40                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:18                                                                                                      
    30     268 Tobias Persson                24:47     4:22     5:34     6:39    8:58    9:53   11:23    12:31    15:29   16:35    16:55   19:31    21:01   22:25   23:42 
               OK Kompassen                            4:22     1:12     1:05    2:19    0:55    1:30     1:08     2:58    1:06     0:20    2:36     1:30    1:24    1:17 
                                                      24:22    24:47                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:25                                                                                                      
    31     269 Karl Utterback                27:26     4:10     5:29     6:39    9:13   10:34   12:27    13:23    16:23   17:52    18:23   21:09    22:56   25:13   26:34 
               Malmö OK                                4:10     1:19     1:10    2:34    1:21    1:53     0:56     3:00    1:29     0:31    2:46     1:47    2:17    1:21 
                                                      27:10    27:26                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:16                                                                                                      
    32     280 Fredrik Olsson                27:58     4:34     5:55     7:00    9:44   10:52   12:35    13:41    17:02   18:48    19:16   21:58    23:29   25:25   26:59 
               Eslövs FK                               4:34     1:21     1:05    2:44    1:08    1:43     1:06     3:21    1:46     0:28    2:42     1:31    1:56    1:34 
                                                      27:35    27:58                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:23                                                                                                      
    33     262 Magnus Norén                  31:28     4:23     5:41     6:47   10:04   11:15   15:10    16:23    20:04   21:28    21:59   24:52    26:53   28:31   30:24 
               Västvärmlands OK                        4:23     1:18     1:06    3:17    1:11    3:55     1:13     3:41    1:24     0:31    2:53     2:01    1:38    1:53 
                                                      31:08    31:28                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44     0:20                                                                                                      
    34     265 Emil Bruhn                    33:42     6:13     7:32     8:51   11:31   12:38   14:34    17:15    22:28   23:37    24:06   27:22    29:07   30:52   32:36 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       6:13     1:19     1:19    2:40    1:07    1:56     2:41     5:13    1:09     0:29    3:16     1:45    1:45    1:44 
                                                      33:24    33:42                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48     0:18                                                                                                      
    35     276 Lennart Bjufström             38:19     6:39     8:37    10:07   13:43   15:01   17:59    19:34    24:09   25:48    26:27   30:47    33:05   34:58   36:59 
               SOK 68                                  6:39     1:58     1:30    3:36    1:18    2:58     1:35     4:35    1:39     0:39    4:20     2:18    1:53    2:01 
                                                      37:56    38:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:23                                                                                                      
    36     263 Timo Kononen                  46:12     7:05    12:56    14:15   17:18   23:46   26:02    27:20    31:21   33:42    34:10   37:00    39:09   41:46   44:56 
               OK Gisle                                7:05     5:51     1:19    3:03    6:28    2:16     1:18     4:01    2:21     0:28    2:50     2:09    2:37    3:10 
                                                      45:49    46:12                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:23                                                                                                      
    37     278 Måns Faxén                    52:24    30:50    32:10    33:13   35:32   36:23   37:56    38:51    41:39   42:41    43:08   45:57    48:19   49:48   51:24 
               Växjö OK                               30:50     1:20     1:03    2:19    0:51    1:33     0:55     2:48    1:02     0:27    2:49     2:22    1:29    1:36 
                                                      52:04    52:24                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:20                                                                                                      

           288 Henrik Roth                  Felst.     7:38    10:03    12:11   21:09   23:34   27:44    30:00    43:49   46:44    47:29   52:50    -----   -----   ----- 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:38     2:25     2:08    8:58    2:25    4:10     2:16    13:49    2:55     0:45    5:21                          
                                                    1:06:05  1:06:40                                                                                                      
                                                      13:15     0:35                                                                                                      



H20  (5)                             3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(75)    7(56)    8(76)   9(77)   10(59) 11(100)        M                 

     1     290 Niklas Frisk                  19:15     2:43     4:34     5:27    7:27    8:18    9:30    14:27    15:54   16:52    18:18   18:57    19:15                 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:43     1:51     0:53    2:00    0:51    1:12     4:57     1:27    0:58     1:26    0:39     0:18                 
     2     293 Erik Persson                  20:44     2:50     4:59     6:13    8:32    9:22   10:34    15:59    17:25   18:23    19:44   20:30    20:44                 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:50     2:09     1:14    2:19    0:50    1:12     5:25     1:26    0:58     1:21    0:46     0:14                 
     3     295 Tobias Edström                21:53     4:07     6:02     7:02    9:08   10:03   11:53    17:08    18:40   19:40    21:00   21:34    21:53                 
               OK Gisle                                4:07     1:55     1:00    2:06    0:55    1:50     5:15     1:32    1:00     1:20    0:34     0:19                 
     4     294 Filip Andersson               22:37     2:56     5:37     6:38    9:09   10:34   12:06    17:37    19:10   20:17    21:42   22:24    22:37                 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:56     2:41     1:01    2:31    1:25    1:32     5:31     1:33    1:07     1:25    0:42     0:13                 
     5     292 Martin Frisk                  22:49     3:17     5:43     6:53    9:30   10:26   11:51    18:11    19:42   20:38    21:58   22:33    22:49                 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:17     2:26     1:10    2:37    0:56    1:25     6:20     1:31    0:56     1:20    0:35     0:16                 



H18  (6)                             2.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(78)   5(58)   6(44)    7(67)    8(56)   9(83)   10(59) 11(100)        M                 

     1     300 Mattias Johansson             16:00     3:39     5:23     5:41    6:41    9:02   10:12    12:08    12:25   13:48    15:17   15:45    16:00                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:39     1:44     0:18    1:00    2:21    1:10     1:56     0:17    1:23     1:29    0:28     0:15                 
     2     296 Johan Sandlund                16:32     3:33     5:15     5:36    6:28    8:49    9:57    11:50    12:10   13:38    15:49   16:16    16:32                 
               OK Njudung                              3:33     1:42     0:21    0:52    2:21    1:08     1:53     0:20    1:28     2:11    0:27     0:16                 
     3     297 Joel Kristiansson             16:43     3:54     5:33     5:51    6:47    9:07   10:18    12:15    12:38   14:11    15:56   16:28    16:43                 
               Hässleholms OK                          3:54     1:39     0:18    0:56    2:20    1:11     1:57     0:23    1:33     1:45    0:32     0:15                 
     4     302 Pontus Karlsson               17:05     4:02     5:36     5:54    6:48    9:53   11:00    12:51    13:08   14:37    16:14   16:46    17:05                 
               Markbygdens OK                          4:02     1:34     0:18    0:54    3:05    1:07     1:51     0:17    1:29     1:37    0:32     0:19                 
     5     298 Oscar Stenberg                19:10     4:28     6:13     6:34    7:34    9:59   11:14    13:19    13:38   15:19    18:19   18:56    19:10                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:28     1:45     0:21    1:00    2:25    1:15     2:05     0:19    1:41     3:00    0:37     0:14                 
     6     299 Felix Persson                 19:41     4:14     6:23     6:42    7:50   10:29   11:43    14:00    14:21   16:25    18:50   19:23    19:41                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:14     2:09     0:19    1:08    2:39    1:14     2:17     0:21    2:04     2:25    0:33     0:18                 



H16  (4)                             2.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(79)    2(82)    3(80)   4(51)   5(65)   6(74)    7(67)    8(56)   9(83)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     306 Loke Agmarken                 15:43     3:44     4:45     5:22    6:13    9:47   10:02    12:09    12:30   14:05    15:19   15:28    15:43                 
               Halmstad OK                             3:44     1:01     0:37    0:51    3:34    0:15     2:07     0:21    1:35     1:14    0:09     0:15                 
     2     304 Björn Samuelsson              18:04     4:34     5:49     6:28    7:23   10:50   11:05    13:45    14:07   16:10    17:38   17:48    18:04                 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       4:34     1:15     0:39    0:55    3:27    0:15     2:40     0:22    2:03     1:28    0:10     0:16                 
     3     305 Adam Broberg                  18:08     3:34     5:31     6:56    7:52   11:16   11:36    14:13    14:36   16:13    17:40   17:50    18:08                 
               IF Rigor                                3:34     1:57     1:25    0:56    3:24    0:20     2:37     0:23    1:37     1:27    0:10     0:18                 
     4     303 Erik Kristiansson             23:55     6:59     8:39     9:27   10:40   14:58   15:25    18:44    19:13   21:28    23:23   23:35    23:55                 
               Hässleholms OK                          6:59     1:40     0:48    1:13    4:18    0:27     3:19     0:29    2:15     1:55    0:12     0:20                 



H14  (7)                             2.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(81)    2(39)    3(43)   4(48)   5(79)   6(74)    7(67)    8(83)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     311 Henrik Johannesson            12:09     1:28     2:22     4:11    4:53    5:31    6:54     9:03    10:29   11:43    11:54   12:09                          
               Ronneby OK                              1:28     0:54     1:49    0:42    0:38    1:23     2:09     1:26    1:14     0:11    0:15                          
     2     308 August Mollén                 12:14     1:47     2:39     4:53    5:33    6:10    7:25     9:23    10:39   11:50    11:59   12:14                          
               OK Denseln                              1:47     0:52     2:14    0:40    0:37    1:15     1:58     1:16    1:11     0:09    0:15                          
     3     313 Andreas Jonsson               13:31     1:29     2:34     4:48    5:35    6:20    7:49    10:09    11:45   13:04    13:14   13:31                          
               OK Orion                                1:29     1:05     2:14    0:47    0:45    1:29     2:20     1:36    1:19     0:10    0:17                          
     4     310 Adam Segerslätt               13:43     2:32     3:28     5:23    6:05    6:45    8:05    10:20    11:56   13:15    13:25   13:43                          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:32     0:56     1:55    0:42    0:40    1:20     2:15     1:36    1:19     0:10    0:18                          
     5     315 Oscar Johansson               14:24     2:20     3:22     5:25    6:15    6:54    8:27    11:06    12:43   13:57    14:07   14:24                          
               OK Dacke                                2:20     1:02     2:03    0:50    0:39    1:33     2:39     1:37    1:14     0:10    0:17                          
     6     312 Emil Pettersson               18:24     2:02     3:03     5:08    5:53    6:55   11:34    14:32    16:18   17:53    18:04   18:24            18:07         
               OK Dacke                                2:02     1:01     2:05    0:45    1:02    4:39     2:58     1:46    1:35     0:11    0:20             *100         
     7     309 Emil Alpberg                  19:55     2:23     3:33     6:41    7:39   10:49   13:11    15:53    17:45   19:23    19:35   19:55                          
               Almby IK                                2:23     1:10     3:08    0:58    3:10    2:22     2:42     1:52    1:38     0:12    0:20                          



H12  (12)                            1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)    7(44)    8(45)   9(46)   10(47)  11(60)  12(100)       M         

     1     328 Allan Hedberg                 10:06     0:58     2:19     3:03    4:03    4:41    5:05     6:05     7:29    8:00     8:28    9:39     9:49   10:06         
               Lunds OK                                0:58     1:21     0:44    1:00    0:38    0:24     1:00     1:24    0:31     0:28    1:11     0:10    0:17         
     2     322 Malthe Poulsen                10:32     0:55     2:13     2:54    3:48    4:26    4:57     6:01     7:34    8:07     8:37   10:02    10:12   10:32         
               FIF Hillerød                            0:55     1:18     0:41    0:54    0:38    0:31     1:04     1:33    0:33     0:30    1:25     0:10    0:20         
     3     316 Simon Harden                  10:38     1:02     2:14     3:27    4:27    5:02    5:30     6:40     8:16    8:48     9:12   10:13    10:22   10:38         
               FK Boken                                1:02     1:12     1:13    1:00    0:35    0:28     1:10     1:36    0:32     0:24    1:01     0:09    0:16         
     4     317 Melker Andersson              11:19     1:02     2:36     3:28    4:34    5:17    5:57     7:02     8:40    9:12     9:42   10:49    11:00   11:19         
               FK Göingarna                            1:02     1:34     0:52    1:06    0:43    0:40     1:05     1:38    0:32     0:30    1:07     0:11    0:19         
     5     318 Lukas Mattsson                13:11     1:25     3:08     4:03    5:16    6:10    6:45     7:57     9:44   10:42    11:22   12:42    12:55   13:11         
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:25     1:43     0:55    1:13    0:54    0:35     1:12     1:47    0:58     0:40    1:20     0:13    0:16         
     6     321 Johan Alpberg                 13:29     1:07     2:43     3:31    4:32    7:07    7:36     8:41    10:49   11:23    11:54   12:59    13:11   13:29         
               Almby IK                                1:07     1:36     0:48    1:01    2:35    0:29     1:05     2:08    0:34     0:31    1:05     0:12    0:18         
     7     324 Måns Persson                  14:42     2:35     4:25     5:41    7:15    8:15    8:47     9:56    11:52   12:30    13:00   14:07    14:23   14:42         
               Andrarums IF                            2:35     1:50     1:16    1:34    1:00    0:32     1:09     1:56    0:38     0:30    1:07     0:16    0:19         
     8     323 Joel Severinsson              18:13     1:35     4:04     5:15    7:03    8:32    9:12    10:55    13:16   14:10    15:54   17:41    17:55   18:13         
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:35     2:29     1:11    1:48    1:29    0:40     1:43     2:21    0:54     1:44    1:47     0:14    0:18         
     9     320 Oscar Nilsson                 19:35     1:29     4:08     5:22    7:10    8:16    8:55    11:06    14:16   15:21    16:35   18:59    19:15   19:35         
               Alvesta SOK                             1:29     2:39     1:14    1:48    1:06    0:39     2:11     3:10    1:05     1:14    2:24     0:16    0:20         
    10     319 Albin Brink                   20:19     1:46     5:07     6:46    8:46    9:54   10:30    12:53    15:42   16:51    17:48   19:40    19:54   20:19         
               Markaryds FK                            1:46     3:21     1:39    2:00    1:08    0:36     2:23     2:49    1:09     0:57    1:52     0:14    0:25         
    11     326 Povel Hedberg                 20:48     1:38     3:52     5:30    7:48    9:05    9:55    12:25    15:31   16:28    18:51   20:19    20:32   20:48         
               Lunds OK                                1:38     2:14     1:38    2:18    1:17    0:50     2:30     3:06    0:57     2:23    1:28     0:13    0:16         
    12     327 Julius Puke                   29:15     2:53     6:15     8:25   13:34   14:54   16:13    18:16    22:38   24:26    25:46   28:27    28:48   29:15         
               Ystads OK                               2:53     3:22     2:10    5:09    1:20    1:19     2:03     4:22    1:48     1:20    2:41     0:21    0:27         



H10  (7)                             1.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(60)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     336 Max Persson                   10:42     1:17     2:01     2:52    4:09    4:41    6:38     8:22    10:09   10:21    10:42                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:17     0:44     0:51    1:17    0:32    1:57     1:44     1:47    0:12     0:21                                  
     2     337 Melvin Nilsson                10:49     1:31     2:23     3:21    4:21    5:07    7:18     8:59    10:08   10:23    10:49                                  
               Härlövs IF                              1:31     0:52     0:58    1:00    0:46    2:11     1:41     1:09    0:15     0:26                                  
     3     333 Gustav Andersson              11:25     1:50     2:55     3:46    4:42    5:42    7:57     9:13    10:49   11:04    11:25                                  
               FK Göingarna                            1:50     1:05     0:51    0:56    1:00    2:15     1:16     1:36    0:15     0:21                                  
     4     334 Ivar Helmersson               11:31     1:44     2:27     3:17    5:05    5:43    8:05     9:33    10:59   11:12    11:31                                  
               Hässleholms OK                          1:44     0:43     0:50    1:48    0:38    2:22     1:28     1:26    0:13     0:19                                  
     5     332 Erik Ling                     11:36     1:43     2:30     3:21    4:46    5:38    7:59     9:57    11:03   11:15    11:36                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:43     0:47     0:51    1:25    0:52    2:21     1:58     1:06    0:12     0:21                                  
     6     331 Klas Ljungqvist               11:37     1:45     2:29     3:15    4:54    5:27    7:28     9:25    10:57   11:12    11:37             4:37    8:57         
               Lunds OK                                1:45     0:44     0:46    1:39    0:33    2:01     1:57     1:32    0:15     0:25              *40     *46         
     7     335 Elis Severinsson              25:36     2:40     7:22     8:24    9:55   11:10   16:58    23:13    24:53   25:08    25:36                                  
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:40     4:42     1:02    1:31    1:15    5:48     6:15     1:40    0:15     0:28                                  



D75  (5)                             1.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(33)    3(72)   4(64)   5(70)   6(73)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     343 Kerstin Granstedt             23:32     1:34     4:21     6:35    8:45   10:18   12:34    17:33    20:16   21:01    22:40   22:57    23:32                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:34     2:47     2:14    2:10    1:33    2:16     4:59     2:43    0:45     1:39    0:17     0:35                 
     2     338 Gunvor Göransson              25:56     1:47     4:23     8:03   10:18   12:22   14:44    19:35    22:22   23:10    25:07   25:25    25:56                 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:47     2:36     3:40    2:15    2:04    2:22     4:51     2:47    0:48     1:57    0:18     0:31                 
     3     339 Karin Lexell                  29:59     1:59     5:39     8:29   10:29   12:11   14:56    20:05    22:52   23:38    29:15   29:30    29:59                 
               OK Torfinn                              1:59     3:40     2:50    2:00    1:42    2:45     5:09     2:47    0:46     5:37    0:15     0:29                 
     4     340 Gun Hansson                   30:15     4:26     6:43    13:12   15:30   17:54   19:42    24:37    27:17   27:51    29:29   29:45    30:15                 
               Andrarums IF                            4:26     2:17     6:29    2:18    2:24    1:48     4:55     2:40    0:34     1:38    0:16     0:30                 
     5     342 Gunnel Nilsson                36:09     2:07     7:26    11:18   13:35   15:27   17:56    23:34    31:46   32:53    35:00   35:22    36:09                 
               Linköpings AIK                          2:07     5:19     3:52    2:17    1:52    2:29     5:38     8:12    1:07     2:07    0:22     0:47                 



D70  (10)                            1.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(33)    3(72)   4(64)   5(70)   6(73)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     353 Laila Persson                 24:20     2:49     5:12     7:21    9:32   11:26   14:05    18:33    21:13   21:50    23:35   23:51    24:20                 
               IS Skanne                               2:49     2:23     2:09    2:11    1:54    2:39     4:28     2:40    0:37     1:45    0:16     0:29                 
     2     348 Elisabeth Kimell              24:26     1:39     4:03     8:51   10:35   12:12   13:35    17:28    21:37   22:24    23:47   24:02    24:26                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:39     2:24     4:48    1:44    1:37    1:23     3:53     4:09    0:47     1:23    0:15     0:24                 
     3     345 Mona Carlson                  26:22     1:45     4:30     8:46   11:15   13:02   15:21    20:23    23:07   23:57    25:39   25:54    26:22                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:45     2:45     4:16    2:29    1:47    2:19     5:02     2:44    0:50     1:42    0:15     0:28                 
     4     347 Inga-Lill Wikingsson          26:44     1:40     4:21     6:28    8:28    9:57   11:53    21:16    24:00   24:40    26:08   26:21    26:44                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:40     2:41     2:07    2:00    1:29    1:56     9:23     2:44    0:40     1:28    0:13     0:23                 
     5     350 Anne-Catrine Persson          27:40     3:03     5:33     9:49   12:16   14:00   16:18    21:22    24:18   25:03    26:49   27:06    27:40                 
               Mariestads FK                           3:03     2:30     4:16    2:27    1:44    2:18     5:04     2:56    0:45     1:46    0:17     0:34                 
     6     346 Birgitta Stenström            30:10     1:43     3:47    14:42   16:23   17:31   20:01    24:46    27:07   27:59    29:36   29:49    30:10                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:43     2:04    10:55    1:41    1:08    2:30     4:45     2:21    0:52     1:37    0:13     0:21                 
     7     352 Gunvor Granath                30:43     2:12     4:58     7:28    9:45   11:52   14:01    19:46    22:33   28:09    29:53   30:12    30:43           24:06 
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:12     2:46     2:30    2:17    2:07    2:09     5:45     2:47    5:36     1:44    0:19     0:31             *83 
     8     349 Ing-Mari Larsson              31:01     2:28     6:01     8:43   11:10   13:23   17:16    23:57    27:15   28:12    30:08   30:27    31:01                 
               OK Löftan                               2:28     3:33     2:42    2:27    2:13    3:53     6:41     3:18    0:57     1:56    0:19     0:34                 
     9     351 Vivi-Anne Bylund              31:28     1:46     4:20     7:02    9:53   11:40   14:01    18:44    21:41   28:33    30:43   31:00    31:28                 
               Rydboholms SK                           1:46     2:34     2:42    2:51    1:47    2:21     4:43     2:57    6:52     2:10    0:17     0:28                 
    10     344 Kerstin Hagström              32:27     1:49     4:49    12:23   14:27   18:18   20:56    26:03    28:58   29:54    31:39   31:57    32:27                 
               Istrums SK                              1:49     3:00     7:34    2:04    3:51    2:38     5:07     2:55    0:56     1:45    0:18     0:30                 



D65  (22)                            1.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(33)    2(55)    3(61)   4(64)   5(73)   6(56)    7(83)    8(77)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     357 Birgitta Carlsson             18:42     3:25     6:23     7:29    8:19    9:48   13:35    16:08    16:56   18:03    18:18   18:42                          
               OK Orinto                               3:25     2:58     1:06    0:50    1:29    3:47     2:33     0:48    1:07     0:15    0:24                          
     2     371 Gun Larsson                   21:12     3:21     6:27     7:36    9:01   10:49   15:13    17:59    18:56   20:32    20:46   21:12                          
               OK Lindena                              3:21     3:06     1:09    1:25    1:48    4:24     2:46     0:57    1:36     0:14    0:26                          
     3     372 Eva Isaksson                  22:03     3:45     6:37     7:54    8:55   10:54   15:09    18:20    19:30   21:18    21:35   22:03                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:45     2:52     1:17    1:01    1:59    4:15     3:11     1:10    1:48     0:17    0:28                          
     4     354 Margareta Larsson             22:06     3:27     7:34     8:45    9:40   12:04   16:20    18:45    19:47   21:27    21:40   22:06                          
               OK Njudung                              3:27     4:07     1:11    0:55    2:24    4:16     2:25     1:02    1:40     0:13    0:26                          
     5     358 Gull Svensson                 22:09     3:17     7:14     9:09   10:28   12:09   16:33    19:01    20:03   21:30    21:43   22:09                          
               Tockarps IK                             3:17     3:57     1:55    1:19    1:41    4:24     2:28     1:02    1:27     0:13    0:26                          
     6     370 Britt Forsell Pirozzi         22:25     2:55    10:05    11:11   12:02   13:30   17:00    19:17    20:17   21:50    22:03   22:25                          
               Lunds OK                                2:55     7:10     1:06    0:51    1:28    3:30     2:17     1:00    1:33     0:13    0:22                          
     7     360 Gunnel Palgrim                22:36     3:38     7:00     8:35    9:34   11:23   15:53    18:57    20:27   21:58    22:12   22:36                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:38     3:22     1:35    0:59    1:49    4:30     3:04     1:30    1:31     0:14    0:24                          
     8     373 Linnéa Claesson               23:22     3:38     7:29     8:42   10:07   12:42   16:40    19:36    21:05   22:37    22:52   23:22                          
               Rydboholms SK                           3:38     3:51     1:13    1:25    2:35    3:58     2:56     1:29    1:32     0:15    0:30                          
     9     367 Ingrid Hermansson             23:30     3:30     9:31    11:27   12:16   13:51   18:03    20:30    21:26   22:54    23:08   23:30                          
               IK Ymer                                 3:30     6:01     1:56    0:49    1:35    4:12     2:27     0:56    1:28     0:14    0:22                          
    10     369 Karin Bengtsson               25:13     3:41     9:48    11:09   12:15   14:16   18:48    21:38    22:55   24:38    24:50   25:13                          
               OK Kompassen                            3:41     6:07     1:21    1:06    2:01    4:32     2:50     1:17    1:43     0:12    0:23                          
    10     355 Berit Byström                 25:13     3:53     9:50    11:11   13:19   15:04   18:55    21:44    22:53   24:34    24:49   25:13                          
               OK Virdarna                             3:53     5:57     1:21    2:08    1:45    3:51     2:49     1:09    1:41     0:15    0:24                          
    12     362 Rosa Johansson                25:14     3:39     7:58     9:05   10:33   13:02   17:10    19:44    22:52   24:34    24:47   25:14                          
               IK Uven                                 3:39     4:19     1:07    1:28    2:29    4:08     2:34     3:08    1:42     0:13    0:27                          
    13     361 Ulla Ling                     25:19     4:03     9:14    10:30   11:39   13:49   18:07    20:58    22:38   24:37    24:52   25:19                          
               Jönköpings OK                           4:03     5:11     1:16    1:09    2:10    4:18     2:51     1:40    1:59     0:15    0:27                          
    14     368 Kaarina Voudinmäki            25:24     3:37    11:27    13:14   14:03   15:37   20:10    22:42    23:32   24:48    25:02   25:24                          
               Mullsjö SOK                             3:37     7:50     1:47    0:49    1:34    4:33     2:32     0:50    1:16     0:14    0:22                          
    15     375 Gunnel Karlsson               26:45     4:50    10:56    12:37   13:47   15:52   20:01    23:18    24:31   26:05    26:19   26:45                          
               SOK 68                                  4:50     6:06     1:41    1:10    2:05    4:09     3:17     1:13    1:34     0:14    0:26                          
    16     356 Bibbi Appelgren               26:49     4:18     7:35     9:02    9:59   11:49   17:34    20:51    23:36   26:04    26:19   26:49                          
               Mariestads FK                           4:18     3:17     1:27    0:57    1:50    5:45     3:17     2:45    2:28     0:15    0:30                          
    17     359 Gunilla Holst                 28:09     3:58     8:09     9:53   11:19   14:04   20:12    23:32    24:42   27:05    27:27   28:09                          
               Bottnaryds IF                           3:58     4:11     1:44    1:26    2:45    6:08     3:20     1:10    2:23     0:22    0:42                          
    18     366 Kristina Skoglund             28:40     4:04     7:40    10:17   11:45   14:05   19:35    22:50    25:51   27:50    28:06   28:40                          
               Hellas Orientering                      4:04     3:36     2:37    1:28    2:20    5:30     3:15     3:01    1:59     0:16    0:34                          
    19     374 Barbro Andersson              28:53     4:53    11:09    12:40   13:41   15:53   21:26    25:12    26:25   28:04    28:22   28:53                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:53     6:16     1:31    1:01    2:12    5:33     3:46     1:13    1:39     0:18    0:31                          
    20     364 Kristina Johansson            29:41     4:12     9:13    10:49   12:01   14:06   19:12    22:26    26:36   28:56    29:14   29:41                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:12     5:01     1:36    1:12    2:05    5:06     3:14     4:10    2:20     0:18    0:27                          
    21     365 Ulla Bergqvist                32:13     4:02    12:38    14:16   15:32   17:55   24:02    27:38    29:12   31:26    31:42   32:13                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                4:02     8:36     1:38    1:16    2:23    6:07     3:36     1:34    2:14     0:16    0:31                          
    22     376 Margareta Wikström            34:06     4:16    15:06    16:48   18:26   21:18   26:40    29:51    31:22   33:24    33:39   34:06                          
               Växjö AIS                               4:16    10:50     1:42    1:38    2:52    5:22     3:11     1:31    2:02     0:15    0:27                          



D60  (26)                            1.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(33)    2(55)    3(61)   4(64)   5(73)   6(56)    7(83)    8(77)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     397 Ingela Nelsén                 15:30     2:31     4:49     5:49    6:31    8:02   11:03    13:06    13:54   15:00    15:10   15:30            15:12         
               Falkenbergs OK                          2:31     2:18     1:00    0:42    1:31    3:01     2:03     0:48    1:06     0:10    0:20             *100         
     2     383 Lena Söderberg                17:00     2:58     6:10     7:04    7:46    9:08   12:04    14:27    15:19   16:28    16:39   17:00                          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:58     3:12     0:54    0:42    1:22    2:56     2:23     0:52    1:09     0:11    0:21                          
     3     389 Gunnel Månsson                18:23     2:55     5:26     6:54    7:56    9:58   13:14    15:33    16:33   17:48    18:01   18:23                          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:55     2:31     1:28    1:02    2:02    3:16     2:19     1:00    1:15     0:13    0:22                          
     4     384 Britt-Marie Magnusson         18:35     3:05     5:56     7:07    7:58    9:29   13:06    15:41    16:39   17:57    18:11   18:35                          
               Laholms IF OK                           3:05     2:51     1:11    0:51    1:31    3:37     2:35     0:58    1:18     0:14    0:24                          
     5     391 Monica Lööf                   18:37     3:29     5:52     6:54    7:51    9:25   13:29    15:51    16:46   18:03    18:15   18:37                          
               Mariestads FK                           3:29     2:23     1:02    0:57    1:34    4:04     2:22     0:55    1:17     0:12    0:22                          
     6     402 Inger Glans                   18:47     2:43     5:13     7:17    8:36   10:19   13:47    15:56    16:54   18:08    18:23   18:47                          
               OK Torfinn                              2:43     2:30     2:04    1:19    1:43    3:28     2:09     0:58    1:14     0:15    0:24                          
     7     394 Eva Blomström                 20:32     3:43     6:54     8:00    8:46   10:35   14:43    17:22    18:26   19:55    20:09   20:32                          
               IK Stern                                3:43     3:11     1:06    0:46    1:49    4:08     2:39     1:04    1:29     0:14    0:23                          
     8     400 Lisbeth Damsgaard             20:52     2:59     6:42     8:27    9:07   12:15   15:46    18:04    18:58   20:15    20:29   20:52                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:59     3:43     1:45    0:40    3:08    3:31     2:18     0:54    1:17     0:14    0:23                          
     9     403 Åsa Ståhl                     21:10     3:23     6:35     7:59    9:00   10:54   14:52    17:40    19:07   20:33    20:49   21:10                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:23     3:12     1:24    1:01    1:54    3:58     2:48     1:27    1:26     0:16    0:21                          
    10     393 Birgit Henriksson             21:26     3:26     7:03     8:21   10:08   11:54   15:53    18:25    19:41   20:50    21:03   21:26                          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:26     3:37     1:18    1:47    1:46    3:59     2:32     1:16    1:09     0:13    0:23                          
    11     385 Maj-Britt Byström             21:35     2:54     7:59     9:54   10:40   12:23   16:03    18:45    19:38   20:59    21:13   21:35                          
               Rävetofta OK                            2:54     5:05     1:55    0:46    1:43    3:40     2:42     0:53    1:21     0:14    0:22                          
    12     401 Maud Andersson                21:50     4:31     7:47     9:04   10:05   12:11   16:07    18:43    19:45   21:15    21:28   21:50                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         4:31     3:16     1:17    1:01    2:06    3:56     2:36     1:02    1:30     0:13    0:22                          
    13     378 Lena Jönsson                  22:04     3:46     7:10     8:29    9:35   11:18   15:31    18:48    19:51   21:17    21:33   22:04                          
               Laholms IF OK                           3:46     3:24     1:19    1:06    1:43    4:13     3:17     1:03    1:26     0:16    0:31                          
    14     390 Ingrid Norén                  23:47     4:11     7:08     8:23    9:16   10:57   15:09    18:13    21:05   23:04    23:19   23:47                          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       4:11     2:57     1:15    0:53    1:41    4:12     3:04     2:52    1:59     0:15    0:28                          
    15     381 Gisela Löfving                26:00     3:29    10:14    11:30   13:16   15:14   18:57    21:32    22:35   25:19    25:34   26:00                          
               Tibro OK                                3:29     6:45     1:16    1:46    1:58    3:43     2:35     1:03    2:44     0:15    0:26                          
    16     395 Karin Larsson                 26:14     3:49     7:47     9:47   10:51   12:58   18:04    21:08    23:01   25:31    25:47   26:14                          
               OK Kompassen                            3:49     3:58     2:00    1:04    2:07    5:06     3:04     1:53    2:30     0:16    0:27                          
    17     379 Anita Andersson               27:12     2:55     9:00    10:37   11:39   17:42   21:23    23:58    24:57   26:27    26:43   27:12                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:55     6:05     1:37    1:02    6:03    3:41     2:35     0:59    1:30     0:16    0:29                          
    18     387 Gudrun Wester                 27:32     3:36    10:45    12:01   13:32   15:36   20:33    23:53    25:04   26:47    27:03   27:32            27:05         
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:36     7:09     1:16    1:31    2:04    4:57     3:20     1:11    1:43     0:16    0:29             *100         
    19     377 Kristina Fransson             27:51     4:06    10:55    12:30   13:42   15:44   20:38    23:45    25:17   27:08    27:24   27:51                          
               OK Virdarna                             4:06     6:49     1:35    1:12    2:02    4:54     3:07     1:32    1:51     0:16    0:27                          
    20     380 Birgitta Wiklund              28:40     3:50     8:04     9:56   12:05   16:34   21:30    24:50    26:08   28:01    28:16   28:40                          
               OK Skogsvargarna                        3:50     4:14     1:52    2:09    4:29    4:56     3:20     1:18    1:53     0:15    0:24                          
    21     386 Inger Alice Eismark           31:04     4:45     9:58    11:54   13:26   16:24   22:12    26:27    28:14   30:08    30:30   31:04                          
               IFK Göteborg                            4:45     5:13     1:56    1:32    2:58    5:48     4:15     1:47    1:54     0:22    0:34                          
    22     399 Sonja Hammar                  32:07     5:06     9:21    11:08   12:17   15:09   21:47    25:28    28:04   30:55    31:20   32:07                          
               OK Kompassen                            5:06     4:15     1:47    1:09    2:52    6:38     3:41     2:36    2:51     0:25    0:47                          
    23     404 Kristin Johansson             36:35     3:43    12:14    13:42   23:56   25:41   30:23    33:17    34:22   35:56    36:10   36:35                          
               OK Dacke                                3:43     8:31     1:28   10:14    1:45    4:42     2:54     1:05    1:34     0:14    0:25                          
    24     392 Karin Lindqvist               48:29     6:11    21:47    25:35   27:01   30:32   37:35    42:19    44:39   47:24    47:46   48:29                          
               Växjö OK                                6:11    15:36     3:48    1:26    3:31    7:03     4:44     2:20    2:45     0:22    0:43                          

           382 Ingalill Nilsson             Felst.     4:14     8:24     9:53   10:52   13:27   18:00    21:08    -----   23:38    23:53   24:19                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                4:14     4:10     1:29    0:59    2:35    4:33     3:08             2:30     0:15    0:26                          
           406 Ylva Jansson                 Felst.     7:23    16:01    18:39   20:42   25:43   -----    -----    -----   37:38    38:14   39:33                          
               IF Hagen                                7:23     8:38     2:38    2:03    5:01                             11:55     0:36    1:19                          



D55  (28)                            2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(55)    3(80)   4(82)   5(58)   6(44)    7(67)    8(83)   9(77)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     427 Jane Johansson                17:22     3:39     5:10     6:20    7:19    9:06   10:47    13:12    15:02   15:43    16:49   17:01    17:22                 
               Istrums SK                              3:39     1:31     1:10    0:59    1:47    1:41     2:25     1:50    0:41     1:06    0:12     0:21                 
     2     432 Eva Tykesson                  17:48     3:32     4:58     6:08    7:09    8:57   10:33    13:08    15:21   16:07    17:17   17:30    17:48                 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:32     1:26     1:10    1:01    1:48    1:36     2:35     2:13    0:46     1:10    0:13     0:18                 
     3     431 Birgitta Olsson               20:22     3:48     7:09     8:24    9:20   11:34   13:01    15:36    17:47   18:35    19:45   19:58    20:22                 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:48     3:21     1:15    0:56    2:14    1:27     2:35     2:11    0:48     1:10    0:13     0:24                 
     4     421 Gun Henriksson                21:15     4:21     6:04     7:26    8:34   10:58   13:14    15:56    18:14   19:09    20:36   20:49    21:15                 
               Eksjö SOK                               4:21     1:43     1:22    1:08    2:24    2:16     2:42     2:18    0:55     1:27    0:13     0:26                 
     5     407 Ing-Marie Hjert               21:27     4:12     6:08     7:23    8:43   11:09   13:02    15:59    18:10   19:39    20:50   21:03    21:27                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:12     1:56     1:15    1:20    2:26    1:53     2:57     2:11    1:29     1:11    0:13     0:24                 
     6     428 Ann Svärm                     21:44     3:59     7:44     9:29   10:29   12:18   13:49    16:55    19:02   19:59    21:12   21:23    21:44                 
               OK Gisle                                3:59     3:45     1:45    1:00    1:49    1:31     3:06     2:07    0:57     1:13    0:11     0:21                 
     7     430 Ulla Engelby                  21:57     3:46     7:17     8:33    9:45   11:40   13:28    15:55    18:05   20:22    21:25   21:37    21:57                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:46     3:31     1:16    1:12    1:55    1:48     2:27     2:10    2:17     1:03    0:12     0:20                 
     8     425 Arja Ingvarsson               22:14     4:10     6:40     8:11    9:38   11:54   14:19    17:00    19:16   20:11    21:37   21:50    22:14                 
               OK Vilse 87                             4:10     2:30     1:31    1:27    2:16    2:25     2:41     2:16    0:55     1:26    0:13     0:24                 
     9     433 Berit Klamfelt                22:21     4:08     6:03     7:56    9:02   11:28   13:13    16:59    19:26   20:22    21:46   21:59    22:21                 
               Tibro OK                                4:08     1:55     1:53    1:06    2:26    1:45     3:46     2:27    0:56     1:24    0:13     0:22                 
    10     418 Pia Svensson                  22:33     3:45     6:39     8:00    9:02   12:48   14:44    17:29    20:01   20:49    21:56   22:09    22:33                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:45     2:54     1:21    1:02    3:46    1:56     2:45     2:32    0:48     1:07    0:13     0:24                 
    11     423 Annika Eriksson               23:10     4:46     7:38     9:10   10:17   12:47   14:45    17:45    20:06   21:07    22:31   22:46    23:10                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         4:46     2:52     1:32    1:07    2:30    1:58     3:00     2:21    1:01     1:24    0:15     0:24                 
    12     414 Marita Larsson                24:25     4:40     7:02     8:51   10:10   12:51   14:55    18:19    21:01   22:15    23:44   24:00    24:25                 
               Markbygdens OK                          4:40     2:22     1:49    1:19    2:41    2:04     3:24     2:42    1:14     1:29    0:16     0:25                 
    13     409 Katarina Östling              24:39     5:18     8:28     9:50   11:09   13:22   15:23    18:43    21:27   22:21    24:05   24:18    24:39                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:18     3:10     1:22    1:19    2:13    2:01     3:20     2:44    0:54     1:44    0:13     0:21                 
    14     434 Gunilla Hogedal               24:53     4:20     6:01     7:36    8:59   11:27   15:04    18:34    21:28   22:49    24:08   24:24    24:53                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:20     1:41     1:35    1:23    2:28    3:37     3:30     2:54    1:21     1:19    0:16     0:29                 
    15     435 Anne Kaill                    25:09     4:11    10:38    12:01   13:08   15:11   17:29    20:20    22:24   23:17    24:30   24:43    25:09                 
               IK Omega                                4:11     6:27     1:23    1:07    2:03    2:18     2:51     2:04    0:53     1:13    0:13     0:26                 
    16     413 Pia Adolfsson                 25:13     4:31     6:18     7:53   10:04   12:30   16:25    19:33    21:51   22:54    24:30   24:43    25:13           24:45 
               OK Gisle                                4:31     1:47     1:35    2:11    2:26    3:55     3:08     2:18    1:03     1:36    0:13     0:30            *100 
    17     426 Elise Johansson               25:59     4:37     7:51     9:24   10:32   12:55   14:51    18:00    22:54   23:58    25:16   25:31    25:59                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:37     3:14     1:33    1:08    2:23    1:56     3:09     4:54    1:04     1:18    0:15     0:28                 
    18     429 Barbro Liljequist             27:19     3:54    11:05    12:42   14:39   17:04   18:52    21:52    24:00   25:29    26:46   26:57    27:19                 
               OK Älme                                 3:54     7:11     1:37    1:57    2:25    1:48     3:00     2:08    1:29     1:17    0:11     0:22                 
    19     412 Evamarie Lundahl              27:42     5:47     8:44    10:50   12:06   14:45   16:51    21:06    23:59   25:22    26:54   27:11    27:42                 
               IF Hagen                                5:47     2:57     2:06    1:16    2:39    2:06     4:15     2:53    1:23     1:32    0:17     0:31                 
    20     408 Marianne Thorsson             28:17     5:43     7:53     9:49   11:18   14:11   16:20    20:43    24:25   25:48    27:29   27:45    28:17                 
               IK Trenne Ullared                       5:43     2:10     1:56    1:29    2:53    2:09     4:23     3:42    1:23     1:41    0:16     0:32                 
    21     410 Marie Svernestam              29:13     5:13     7:42     9:29   10:50   13:46   18:03    22:11    25:06   26:23    28:12   28:32    29:13                 
               Linköpings OK                           5:13     2:29     1:47    1:21    2:56    4:17     4:08     2:55    1:17     1:49    0:20     0:41                 
    22     420 Margareta Schölin             29:28     5:38     8:13    10:25   12:12   15:24   17:57    21:48    25:01   26:55    28:41   28:58    29:28                 
               Tockarps IK                             5:38     2:35     2:12    1:47    3:12    2:33     3:51     3:13    1:54     1:46    0:17     0:30                 
    23     417 Siv Larsson                   30:08     6:47     9:01    11:16   13:04   16:06   18:52    22:25    26:18   27:58    29:28   29:44    30:08                 
               Växjö AIS                               6:47     2:14     2:15    1:48    3:02    2:46     3:33     3:53    1:40     1:30    0:16     0:24                 
    24     422 Inger Johansson               30:43     5:29     9:18    11:12   12:51   16:07   18:22    22:06    25:11   27:45    29:55   30:11    30:43                 
               OK Nackhe                               5:29     3:49     1:54    1:39    3:16    2:15     3:44     3:05    2:34     2:10    0:16     0:32                 
    25     419 Ann-Sofi Lindskog             31:04     5:49    10:39    12:42   14:22   17:34   20:04    24:04    27:07   28:18    30:16   30:34    31:04                 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         5:49     4:50     2:03    1:40    3:12    2:30     4:00     3:03    1:11     1:58    0:18     0:30                 
    26     415 Monica Wass                   32:29     4:49    14:50    16:33   18:08   20:44   23:02    26:15    28:57   29:57    31:51   32:05    32:29                 
               Falkenbergs OK                          4:49    10:01     1:43    1:35    2:36    2:18     3:13     2:42    1:00     1:54    0:14     0:24                 
    27     424 Ulla Ragnarsson               38:29     6:17     8:33    10:42   14:34   19:59   26:18    30:06    33:27   35:34    37:42   38:00    38:29                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:17     2:16     2:09    3:52    5:25    6:19     3:48     3:21    2:07     2:08    0:18     0:29                 
    28     411 Vanja Jinnemo                 41:40     6:01     8:27    12:21   14:49   18:28   21:27    27:21    36:45   38:38    40:56   41:13    41:40                 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:01     2:26     3:54    2:28    3:39    2:59     5:54     9:24    1:53     2:18    0:17     0:27                 



D50  (22)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(64)    3(82)   4(80)   5(40)   6(56)    7(83)    8(77)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     439 Britta Sahlin                 15:47     3:34     4:45     6:15    7:03    9:18   11:36    13:33    14:18   15:16    15:27   15:47                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:34     1:11     1:30    0:48    2:15    2:18     1:57     0:45    0:58     0:11    0:20                          
     2     450 Eva Folkesson Lööf            16:07     3:48     5:11     6:47    7:35    9:51   12:04    13:54    14:36   15:34    15:46   16:07                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:48     1:23     1:36    0:48    2:16    2:13     1:50     0:42    0:58     0:12    0:21                          
     3     436 Anneli Berggren               16:08     3:31     4:55     6:28    7:13    9:45   12:03    13:54    14:41   15:39    15:51   16:08                          
               OK Denseln                              3:31     1:24     1:33    0:45    2:32    2:18     1:51     0:47    0:58     0:12    0:17                          
     4     440 Lena Henriksson-Ågren         16:42     3:38     5:03     6:34    7:31    9:55   12:18    14:18    15:03   16:10    16:22   16:42                          
               Ronneby OK                              3:38     1:25     1:31    0:57    2:24    2:23     2:00     0:45    1:07     0:12    0:20                          
     5     442 Annette Falck-Larsson         18:15     3:54     5:17     7:06    7:59   10:46   13:35    15:40    16:33   17:45    17:56   18:15                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:54     1:23     1:49    0:53    2:47    2:49     2:05     0:53    1:12     0:11    0:19                          
     6     447 Monica Henriksson             18:21     3:41     5:54     7:31    8:39   11:13   13:38    15:46    16:33   17:44    17:57   18:21                          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:41     2:13     1:37    1:08    2:34    2:25     2:08     0:47    1:11     0:13    0:24                          
     7     448 Anne Udd                      18:34     4:02     5:37     7:24    8:13   10:59   13:45    16:03    16:48   17:58    18:11   18:34                          
               Markbygdens OK                          4:02     1:35     1:47    0:49    2:46    2:46     2:18     0:45    1:10     0:13    0:23                          
     8     438 Nina Bejbom                   18:51     4:24     5:43     7:24    8:17   11:24   14:06    16:17    17:08   18:20    18:32   18:51                          
               Uddevalla OK                            4:24     1:19     1:41    0:53    3:07    2:42     2:11     0:51    1:12     0:12    0:19                          
     9     437 Lotta Lidman Almqvist         20:07     4:06     6:01     7:55    8:46   11:49   14:53    17:05    17:58   19:36    19:48   20:07                          
               Västerviks OK                           4:06     1:55     1:54    0:51    3:03    3:04     2:12     0:53    1:38     0:12    0:19                          
    10     449 Britt Thörn                   20:23     4:58     6:50     8:34    9:34   12:43   15:23    17:39    18:27   19:45    20:00   20:23                          
               OK Vilse 87                             4:58     1:52     1:44    1:00    3:09    2:40     2:16     0:48    1:18     0:15    0:23                          
    11     444 Kerstin Tjernlund             20:46     4:08     6:04     8:03    9:17   12:44   15:42    18:10    18:58   20:13    20:26   20:46                          
               OK Vilse 87                             4:08     1:56     1:59    1:14    3:27    2:58     2:28     0:48    1:15     0:13    0:20                          
    12     441 Tina Hagård                   21:12     4:35     6:06     8:03    9:15   12:31   15:25    17:36    19:13   20:27    20:52   21:12                          
               Rävetofta OK                            4:35     1:31     1:57    1:12    3:16    2:54     2:11     1:37    1:14     0:25    0:20                          
    13     454 Ing-Marie Samuelsson          21:49     4:21     6:39     8:36    9:34   13:15   16:33    18:45    19:47   21:12    21:25   21:49                          
               IK Trenne Ullared                       4:21     2:18     1:57    0:58    3:41    3:18     2:12     1:02    1:25     0:13    0:24                          
    14     451 Eva Wildmark                  21:59     4:45     6:37     8:41    9:50   12:59   16:16    18:55    19:56   21:25    21:38   21:59                          
               Andrarums IF                            4:45     1:52     2:04    1:09    3:09    3:17     2:39     1:01    1:29     0:13    0:21                          
    15     452 Gunilla Sandström             23:00     4:46     6:44     8:43    9:54   12:56   16:54    20:03    21:00   22:20    22:34   23:00                          
               OK Stigen                               4:46     1:58     1:59    1:11    3:02    3:58     3:09     0:57    1:20     0:14    0:26                          
    16     457 Kati Németh                   23:25     4:47     6:54     8:53   10:01   13:07   16:42    19:02    21:27   22:47    23:01   23:25                          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                4:47     2:07     1:59    1:08    3:06    3:35     2:20     2:25    1:20     0:14    0:24                          
    17     455 Karin Andersson               24:04     7:58     9:34    11:12   12:23   15:07   17:40    19:58    22:03   23:32    23:44   24:04                          
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:58     1:36     1:38    1:11    2:44    2:33     2:18     2:05    1:29     0:12    0:20                          
    18     445 Lisbeth Bergagård             25:04     4:29     6:47     8:47   10:06   16:47   20:03    22:15    23:06   24:25    24:39   25:04                          
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   4:29     2:18     2:00    1:19    6:41    3:16     2:12     0:51    1:19     0:14    0:25                          
    19     458 Lisa Larsson                  25:23     5:11     7:11     9:33   10:40   14:49   18:46    21:50    23:03   24:43    24:58   25:23                          
               Sjövalla FK                             5:11     2:00     2:22    1:07    4:09    3:57     3:04     1:13    1:40     0:15    0:25                          
    20     453 Märit Gustafsson              26:15     5:22     8:10    10:23   11:38   16:03   19:51    22:41    23:46   25:28    25:44   26:15                          
               Eds SK                                  5:22     2:48     2:13    1:15    4:25    3:48     2:50     1:05    1:42     0:16    0:31                          
    21     456 Annika Marthinsson            32:12     7:00     9:38    12:56   14:31   19:28   24:35    27:59    29:10   31:03    31:27   32:12                          
               Hylte OK                                7:00     2:38     3:18    1:35    4:57    5:07     3:24     1:11    1:53     0:24    0:45                          
    22     446 Ingrid Andersson              41:11    21:06    23:19    25:42   27:04   30:43   34:33    37:32    38:40   40:33    40:46   41:11                          
               IF Rigor                               21:06     2:13     2:23    1:22    3:39    3:50     2:59     1:08    1:53     0:13    0:25                          



D45  (26)                            2.7 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(48)    3(50)   4(78)   5(58)   6(65)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     465 Åsa Wadensjö Leo              17:48     3:07     5:13     7:11    8:16   10:46   11:39    14:17    15:53   16:16    17:19   17:29    17:48                 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:07     2:06     1:58    1:05    2:30    0:53     2:38     1:36    0:23     1:03    0:10     0:19                 
     2     474 Marie Olsson                  18:37     3:11     4:46     7:00    8:06   11:19   12:17    14:52    16:33   16:58    18:01   18:12    18:37                 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:11     1:35     2:14    1:06    3:13    0:58     2:35     1:41    0:25     1:03    0:11     0:25                 
     3     462 Eva Pettersson                19:28     3:22     5:10     8:00    9:08   12:23   13:19    15:51    17:31   17:54    18:55   19:07    19:28                 
               OK Dacke                                3:22     1:48     2:50    1:08    3:15    0:56     2:32     1:40    0:23     1:01    0:12     0:21                 
     4     470 Liselotte Falk                19:53     3:08     5:26     7:47    9:00   11:56   13:22    16:19    17:52   18:26    19:24   19:35    19:53                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:08     2:18     2:21    1:13    2:56    1:26     2:57     1:33    0:34     0:58    0:11     0:18                 
     5     481 Anne Johansson                20:02     3:23     5:05     7:34    8:50   11:49   13:05    15:57    17:49   18:17    19:26   19:40    20:02                 
               OK Dacke                                3:23     1:42     2:29    1:16    2:59    1:16     2:52     1:52    0:28     1:09    0:14     0:22                 
     6     467 Suzy Larsson                  21:01     3:39     5:38     8:19   10:00   12:57   14:04    17:09    18:55   19:24    20:28   20:40    21:01                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:39     1:59     2:41    1:41    2:57    1:07     3:05     1:46    0:29     1:04    0:12     0:21                 
     7     473 Ingela Andersson              21:05     3:34     5:24     7:50    9:09   12:22   13:39    16:46    18:55   19:21    20:33   20:45    21:05                 
               Lunds OK                                3:34     1:50     2:26    1:19    3:13    1:17     3:07     2:09    0:26     1:12    0:12     0:20                 
     8     471 Anneli Carlsson               22:14     3:37     6:15     8:52   10:13   13:46   15:01    18:09    20:01   20:31    21:38   21:52    22:14                 
               FK Finn                                 3:37     2:38     2:37    1:21    3:33    1:15     3:08     1:52    0:30     1:07    0:14     0:22                 
     9     483 Gunilla Gustavsson            23:03     3:35     5:21     8:52   10:04   12:52   14:11    18:59    21:00   21:25    22:31   22:44    23:03                 
               OK Orion                                3:35     1:46     3:31    1:12    2:48    1:19     4:48     2:01    0:25     1:06    0:13     0:19                 
    10     459 Lena Thuresson                23:12     4:50     7:18     9:54   11:11   14:10   15:41    18:56    20:57   21:24    22:34   22:48    23:12                 
               Burseryds IF                            4:50     2:28     2:36    1:17    2:59    1:31     3:15     2:01    0:27     1:10    0:14     0:24                 
    11     461 Carina Bergander              23:28     3:59     5:48     8:51   11:08   14:28   15:46    19:17    21:11   21:44    22:52   23:07    23:28                 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:59     1:49     3:03    2:17    3:20    1:18     3:31     1:54    0:33     1:08    0:15     0:21                 
    12     464 Ingrid Johansson              23:47     3:32     5:16     7:43    9:06   12:45   13:53    16:58    18:48   21:27    23:09   23:23    23:47                 
               Laholms IF OK                           3:32     1:44     2:27    1:23    3:39    1:08     3:05     1:50    2:39     1:42    0:14     0:24                 
    13     595 Annica Tholén                 24:01     3:56     5:41     8:11    9:33   14:26   16:38    20:00    21:45   22:21    23:28   23:40    24:01                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:56     1:45     2:30    1:22    4:53    2:12     3:22     1:45    0:36     1:07    0:12     0:21                 
    14     484 Carina Andersson              24:10     3:22     6:56     9:29   10:53   14:47   15:59    19:44    21:57   22:25    23:38   23:50    24:10                 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:22     3:34     2:33    1:24    3:54    1:12     3:45     2:13    0:28     1:13    0:12     0:20                 
    15     472 Helena Johansson              24:26     4:02     6:15     9:06   10:42   14:09   15:24    18:59    21:48   22:27    23:44   23:58    24:26           24:00 
               OK Gisle                                4:02     2:13     2:51    1:36    3:27    1:15     3:35     2:49    0:39     1:17    0:14     0:28            *100 
    16     478 Karin Olsson                  24:27     3:44     5:47     8:47   11:20   14:49   16:10    19:27    22:18   22:42    23:49   24:04    24:27                 
               Sjövalla FK                             3:44     2:03     3:00    2:33    3:29    1:21     3:17     2:51    0:24     1:07    0:15     0:23                 
    17     476 Åsa Flink-Svensson            24:50     3:57     6:04     9:08   10:31   13:54   16:20    19:47    21:53   22:43    24:12   24:26    24:50                 
               Nässjö OK                               3:57     2:07     3:04    1:23    3:23    2:26     3:27     2:06    0:50     1:29    0:14     0:24                 
    18     460 Sussi Jonson                  24:57     4:06     6:58    10:23   11:55   15:17   16:41    20:21    22:30   23:05    24:24   24:35    24:57                 
               Ronneby OK                              4:06     2:52     3:25    1:32    3:22    1:24     3:40     2:09    0:35     1:19    0:11     0:22                 
    19     482 Monica Laage                  26:20     4:26     6:25     9:09   10:37   13:51   15:03    18:23    20:15   22:30    25:41   25:55    26:20                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:26     1:59     2:44    1:28    3:14    1:12     3:20     1:52    2:15     3:11    0:14     0:25                 
    20     475 Christina Sterner             26:23     4:20     7:26     9:55   11:21   14:57   16:01    19:19    21:05   24:27    25:47   26:00    26:23                 
               OK Njudung                              4:20     3:06     2:29    1:26    3:36    1:04     3:18     1:46    3:22     1:20    0:13     0:23                 
    21     469 Susanne Johannesson           27:54     3:52     5:51     8:34   10:01   19:37   20:34    23:47    25:41   26:08    27:17   27:31    27:54                 
               Ronneby OK                              3:52     1:59     2:43    1:27    9:36    0:57     3:13     1:54    0:27     1:09    0:14     0:23                 
    22     468 Kerstin Olsson                29:02     4:37     7:59    11:13   13:00   16:34   18:10    22:44    25:10   25:41    28:19   28:34    29:02                 
               Eslövs FK                               4:37     3:22     3:14    1:47    3:34    1:36     4:34     2:26    0:31     2:38    0:15     0:28                 
    23     477 Marie Svalbring               30:36     4:38     6:54    10:20   15:08   19:24   20:54    25:10    27:53   28:33    29:53   30:08    30:36                 
               Målilla OK                              4:38     2:16     3:26    4:48    4:16    1:30     4:16     2:43    0:40     1:20    0:15     0:28                 
    24     480 Carina Stenberg               31:46     4:48     7:19    10:12   11:58   15:28   17:35    22:48    25:45   29:19    31:07   31:23    31:46                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:48     2:31     2:53    1:46    3:30    2:07     5:13     2:57    3:34     1:48    0:16     0:23                 
    25     479 Frida Mannfolk                33:17     5:01     8:23    12:12   14:13   18:54   21:12    26:18    29:22   30:52    32:37   32:54    33:17                 
               Ulricehamns OK                          5:01     3:22     3:49    2:01    4:41    2:18     5:06     3:04    1:30     1:45    0:17     0:23                 
    26     463 Helena Buchkovska             36:30     6:42    10:02    14:34   17:03   22:58   25:03    29:11    33:21   34:02    35:52   36:06    36:30                 
               Målilla OK                              6:42     3:20     4:32    2:29    5:55    2:05     4:08     4:10    0:41     1:50    0:14     0:24                 



D40  (9)                             2.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(61)    2(48)    3(49)   4(50)   5(51)   6(64)    7(44)    8(67)   9(57)   10(77)  11(60)  12(100)       M         

     1     486 Cecilia Rönnfjärd             20:02     4:15     4:36     6:39    7:03    8:13   10:51    12:17    14:41   17:12    18:39   19:32    19:44   20:02         
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:15     0:21     2:03    0:24    1:10    2:38     1:26     2:24    2:31     1:27    0:53     0:12    0:18         
     2     487 Sara Elfving                  20:11     4:35     5:00     7:06    7:32    8:39   11:02    12:27    14:57   16:50    18:30   19:37    19:51   20:11         
               Ronneby OK                              4:35     0:25     2:06    0:26    1:07    2:23     1:25     2:30    1:53     1:40    1:07     0:14    0:20         
     3     493 Josefine Albinsson            20:54     4:43     5:31     7:38    8:02    9:14   11:46    13:15    15:46   17:39    19:17   20:27    20:38   20:54         
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:43     0:48     2:07    0:24    1:12    2:32     1:29     2:31    1:53     1:38    1:10     0:11    0:16         
     4     490 Jeanette Sigenstam            21:09     4:54     5:17     7:43    8:13    9:21   12:01    13:25    15:55   18:12    19:40   20:42    20:52   21:09         
               Markbygdens OK                          4:54     0:23     2:26    0:30    1:08    2:40     1:24     2:30    2:17     1:28    1:02     0:10    0:17         
     5     492 Helena Kristiansson           22:17     4:41     5:18     7:32    7:58    9:18   12:23    14:45    17:01   19:09    20:42   21:46    21:58   22:17         
               Hässleholms OK                          4:41     0:37     2:14    0:26    1:20    3:05     2:22     2:16    2:08     1:33    1:04     0:12    0:19         
     6     488 Anna Ljungqvist               23:11     4:16     4:40     6:56    7:21   11:12   13:44    15:08    17:30   20:11    21:37   22:41    22:52   23:11         
               Lunds OK                                4:16     0:24     2:16    0:25    3:51    2:32     1:24     2:22    2:41     1:26    1:04     0:11    0:19         
     7     489 Ann-Sofie Brink               27:51     5:23     5:48     8:28    8:57   10:18   17:07    18:42    21:30   24:01    25:47   27:12    27:26   27:51         
               Markaryds FK                            5:23     0:25     2:40    0:29    1:21    6:49     1:35     2:48    2:31     1:46    1:25     0:14    0:25         
     8     491 Mona Rosberg                  32:03     7:34     8:08    11:40   12:15   13:47   17:55    19:53    23:23   26:03    29:44   31:22    31:37   32:03         
               Växjö OK                                7:34     0:34     3:32    0:35    1:32    4:08     1:58     3:30    2:40     3:41    1:38     0:15    0:26         
     9     485 Carina Lindelöw               34:09    11:29    11:59    14:24   14:52   16:07   21:25    22:58    25:35   30:44    32:34   33:36    33:49   34:09         
               Härlövs IF                             11:29     0:30     2:25    0:28    1:15    5:18     1:33     2:37    5:09     1:50    1:02     0:13    0:20         



D35  (5)                             3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(75)    7(56)    8(76)   9(77)   10(59) 11(100)        M                 

     1     494 Maria Helmersson              26:14     4:08     6:50     8:02   11:00   12:11   14:03    20:20    22:16   23:21    25:02   25:50    26:14                 
               Hässleholms OK                          4:08     2:42     1:12    2:58    1:11    1:52     6:17     1:56    1:05     1:41    0:48     0:24                 
     2     496 Karolina Erikers              26:27     3:41     6:26     7:39   10:26   11:45   13:32    20:12    22:23   23:40    25:21   26:03    26:27                 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:41     2:45     1:13    2:47    1:19    1:47     6:40     2:11    1:17     1:41    0:42     0:24                 
     3     495 Catarina Harden               28:50     3:47     6:25     7:39   12:29   13:36   15:07    22:02    24:07   25:40    27:42   28:26    28:50                 
               FK Boken                                3:47     2:38     1:14    4:50    1:07    1:31     6:55     2:05    1:33     2:02    0:44     0:24                 
     4     497 Anna Karlsson                 36:57     5:24     8:46    10:44   14:20   15:57   17:55    27:40    30:56   32:43    35:15   36:28    36:57                 
               SOK 68                                  5:24     3:22     1:58    3:36    1:37    1:58     9:45     3:16    1:47     2:32    1:13     0:29                 
     5     498 Ayan Ling                   1:01:08     5:31    16:15    17:44   21:44   22:29   28:26    44:17    53:15   55:37    59:54 1:00:43  1:01:08                 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:31    10:44     1:29    4:00    0:45    5:57    15:51     8:58    2:22     4:17    0:49     0:25                 



D21  (39)                            3.3 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(80)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)    7(63)    8(58)   9(70)   10(74)  11(67)   12(57)  13(71)  14(59) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     521 Anna Envall                   20:26     2:56     4:26     5:21    7:20    8:09    9:43    10:33    12:51   13:30    14:11   16:32    17:51   18:33   19:40 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:56     1:30     0:55    1:59    0:49    1:34     0:50     2:18    0:39     0:41    2:21     1:19    0:42    1:07 
                                                      20:10    20:26                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:16                                                                                                      
     2     507 Amanda Leo                    22:05     3:15     4:53     5:46    7:48    8:30    9:51    10:58    13:21   14:10    14:51   17:26    19:01   20:00   21:12 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:15     1:38     0:53    2:02    0:42    1:21     1:07     2:23    0:49     0:41    2:35     1:35    0:59    1:12 
                                                      21:44    22:05                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32     0:21                                                                                                      
     3     525 Agnes Leo                     22:15     3:11     4:53     5:46    7:51    8:37   10:04    10:57    13:20   14:30    15:15   17:45    19:21   20:11   21:20 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:11     1:42     0:53    2:05    0:46    1:27     0:53     2:23    1:10     0:45    2:30     1:36    0:50    1:09 
                                                      21:56    22:15                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:19                                                                                                      
     4     526 Frida Andersson               23:23     3:05     4:44     5:37    8:00    8:50   10:12    11:03    13:29   14:20    14:53   17:17    18:59   21:17   22:24 
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:05     1:39     0:53    2:23    0:50    1:22     0:51     2:26    0:51     0:33    2:24     1:42    2:18    1:07 
                                                      23:05    23:23                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41     0:18                                                                                                      
     5     528 Jessica Nilsson               24:00     3:55     5:33     6:33    9:05    9:58   11:55    12:54    15:23   16:08    16:52   19:23    20:53   21:43   23:03 
               OK Torfinn                              3:55     1:38     1:00    2:32    0:53    1:57     0:59     2:29    0:45     0:44    2:31     1:30    0:50    1:20 
                                                      23:41    24:00                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:19                                                                                                      
     6     515 Moa Svensson                  24:36     3:03     4:37     5:36    7:53    9:06   10:50    11:45    14:27   15:12    15:47   18:20    19:51   22:25   23:37 
               Nässjö OK                               3:03     1:34     0:59    2:17    1:13    1:44     0:55     2:42    0:45     0:35    2:33     1:31    2:34    1:12 
                                                      24:17    24:36                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:19                                                                                                      
     7     519 Britta Norén                  24:57     3:40     5:16     6:15    8:31    9:35   11:20    12:16    15:06   15:54    16:41   19:24    20:54   22:39   24:04 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:40     1:36     0:59    2:16    1:04    1:45     0:56     2:50    0:48     0:47    2:43     1:30    1:45    1:25 
                                                      24:40    24:57                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:17                                                                                                      
     8     536 Jannie Hagård                 24:59     3:11     4:50     5:50    8:08    8:54   11:19    12:18    14:56   17:03    17:37   20:17    21:58   22:44   23:59 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:11     1:39     1:00    2:18    0:46    2:25     0:59     2:38    2:07     0:34    2:40     1:41    0:46    1:15 
                                                      24:40    24:59            16:07                                                                                     
                                                       0:41     0:19              *65                                                                                     
     9     520 Emelie Svalin                 25:07     3:33     5:15     6:15    8:32    9:55   11:56    12:57    15:33   16:28    17:06   19:49    21:32   22:22   24:07 
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:33     1:42     1:00    2:17    1:23    2:01     1:01     2:36    0:55     0:38    2:43     1:43    0:50    1:45 
                                                      24:47    25:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:20                                                                                                      
    10     511 Märta Mollén                  25:31     3:16     4:46     5:41    7:40    8:25   11:08    11:56    14:17   14:58    15:40   18:02    19:24   22:25   24:33 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:16     1:30     0:55    1:59    0:45    2:43     0:48     2:21    0:41     0:42    2:22     1:22    3:01    2:08 
                                                      25:11    25:31                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:20                                                                                                      
    11     509 Anna Schmitterlöw             26:51     3:55     5:38     6:44    9:22   10:28   12:29    13:31    16:30   17:19    18:13   21:01    23:18   24:08   25:49 
               Hjobygdens OK                           3:55     1:43     1:06    2:38    1:06    2:01     1:02     2:59    0:49     0:54    2:48     2:17    0:50    1:41 
                                                      26:34    26:51                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45     0:17                                                                                                      
    11     504 Sofia Killander               26:51     3:36     5:35     6:42    9:11   10:18   12:02    13:04    16:04   16:51    17:43   20:42    22:55   24:11    0.00 
               Hästveda OK                             3:36     1:59     1:07    2:29    1:07    1:44     1:02     3:00    0:47     0:52    2:59     2:13    1:16         
                                                      26:31    26:51                                                                                                      
                                                       2:20     0:20                                                                                                      
    13     596 Lina Sandström                26:53     4:13     6:10     7:20   10:09   11:11   12:55    14:05    17:08   18:05    18:55   21:48    23:39   24:33   25:55 
               OK Stigen                               4:13     1:57     1:10    2:49    1:02    1:44     1:10     3:03    0:57     0:50    2:53     1:51    0:54    1:22 
                                                      26:35    26:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:18                                                                                                      
    14     510 Madeleine Attfors             26:56     3:45     5:36     6:41    9:13   10:09   12:07    13:09    16:03   16:56    17:44   20:40    22:46   24:04   25:46 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:45     1:51     1:05    2:32    0:56    1:58     1:02     2:54    0:53     0:48    2:56     2:06    1:18    1:42 
                                                      26:35    26:56                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:21                                                                                                      
    15     500 Åsa Bogmark                   27:25     3:49     5:45     6:51    9:16   10:22   12:16    13:25    16:41   17:40    18:48   21:38    23:31   24:33   26:22 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:49     1:56     1:06    2:25    1:06    1:54     1:09     3:16    0:59     1:08    2:50     1:53    1:02    1:49 
                                                      27:05    27:25                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43     0:20                                                                                                      
    16     530 Emilia Svärm                  28:08     3:48     5:44     6:53    9:21   10:14   12:10    13:15    16:13   17:03    17:53   20:43    22:43   24:21   27:02 
               OK Gisle                                3:48     1:56     1:09    2:28    0:53    1:56     1:05     2:58    0:50     0:50    2:50     2:00    1:38    2:41 
                                                      27:47    28:08                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45     0:21                                                                                                      
    17     505 Ulrika Toftered               28:11     3:32     5:20     6:26    8:57   11:53   13:58    15:00    18:15   19:41    20:21   23:12    24:43   25:40   27:04 
               IF Rigor                                3:32     1:48     1:06    2:31    2:56    2:05     1:02     3:15    1:26     0:40    2:51     1:31    0:57    1:24 
                                                      27:51    28:11                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:20                                                                                                      
    18     516 Anna Lööf                     28:21     4:16     6:12     7:13    9:56   10:48   13:31    14:34    17:10   20:17    20:49   23:27    25:03   26:06   27:20 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:16     1:56     1:01    2:43    0:52    2:43     1:03     2:36    3:07     0:32    2:38     1:36    1:03    1:14 
                                                      28:00    28:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:21                                                                                                      
    19     517 Ida Swärdh                    28:39     3:48     5:54     6:59    9:37   10:41   12:54    14:03    17:14   18:39    19:28   22:29    24:18   25:11   27:28 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:48     2:06     1:05    2:38    1:04    2:13     1:09     3:11    1:25     0:49    3:01     1:49    0:53    2:17 
                                                      28:15    28:39                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:24                                                                                                      
    20     502 Madelene Bougas Lööf          29:20     3:24     5:27     6:26   10:01   11:48   13:31    14:37    17:34   18:31    19:09   21:58    23:40   27:01   28:19 
               Mariestads FK                           3:24     2:03     0:59    3:35    1:47    1:43     1:06     2:57    0:57     0:38    2:49     1:42    3:21    1:18 
                                                      28:59    29:20                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40     0:21                                                                                                      
    21     524 Klara Pålsson                 29:25     4:01     6:05     7:44   10:43   11:42   14:07    15:18    18:50   19:45    20:29   23:32    25:23   26:43   28:15 
               Kungälvs OK                             4:01     2:04     1:39    2:59    0:59    2:25     1:11     3:32    0:55     0:44    3:03     1:51    1:20    1:32 
                                                      29:05    29:25                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:20                                                                                                      
    22     529 Emma Faxén                    29:33     4:03     6:03     7:13    9:56   10:49   12:50    14:18    17:37   18:32    19:36   22:52    25:18   26:35   28:07 
               Växjö OK                                4:03     2:00     1:10    2:43    0:53    2:01     1:28     3:19    0:55     1:04    3:16     2:26    1:17    1:32 
                                                      29:09    29:33                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:24                                                                                                      
    23     508 Anna Torstensson              30:37     3:50     5:55     7:06    9:30   10:53   12:58    13:58    16:41   17:32    18:22   21:26    23:07   27:30   29:29 
               Hylte OK                                3:50     2:05     1:11    2:24    1:23    2:05     1:00     2:43    0:51     0:50    3:04     1:41    4:23    1:59 
                                                      30:16    30:37                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:21                                                                                                      
    24     523 Maria Klamfelt                31:03     4:03     6:03     7:11    9:51   10:51   12:57    14:35    17:58   19:42    20:44   24:00    25:59   27:29   29:35 
               Tibro OK                                4:03     2:00     1:08    2:40    1:00    2:06     1:38     3:23    1:44     1:02    3:16     1:59    1:30    2:06 
                                                      30:34    31:03                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:29                                                                                                      
    25     499 Evi Jüni                      31:10     3:52     6:25     7:43   11:52   12:50   14:59    16:02    19:35   20:43    21:27   24:41    26:39   27:47   30:02 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:52     2:33     1:18    4:09    0:58    2:09     1:03     3:33    1:08     0:44    3:14     1:58    1:08    2:15 
                                                      30:49    31:10                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:21                                                                                                      
    26     527 Angelica Jörnling             31:30     3:50     5:46     7:00   10:00   13:46   15:39    16:49    20:32   21:40    22:39   25:41    27:56   28:50   30:14 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:50     1:56     1:14    3:00    3:46    1:53     1:10     3:43    1:08     0:59    3:02     2:15    0:54    1:24 
                                                      31:05    31:30                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51     0:25                                                                                                      
    27     532 Birgitta Wingqvist            32:11     6:04     8:02     9:15   12:27   13:25   15:32    16:53    20:17   21:14    22:08   25:03    27:50   29:16   30:55 
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:04     1:58     1:13    3:12    0:58    2:07     1:21     3:24    0:57     0:54    2:55     2:47    1:26    1:39 
                                                      31:45    32:11                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:26                                                                                                      
    28     503 Johanna Rönnqvist             32:20     4:05     6:50     7:58   11:24   13:29   15:47    17:04    20:38   21:49    23:02   26:03    28:09   29:07   31:05 
               OK Löftan                               4:05     2:45     1:08    3:26    2:05    2:18     1:17     3:34    1:11     1:13    3:01     2:06    0:58    1:58 
                                                      31:55    32:20                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:25                                                                                                      
    29     506 Elin Svensson                 32:52     4:26     6:55     8:15   11:45   13:02   15:23    16:47    20:27   21:33    22:24   26:02    28:39   29:44   31:26 
               Nässjö OK                               4:26     2:29     1:20    3:30    1:17    2:21     1:24     3:40    1:06     0:51    3:38     2:37    1:05    1:42 
                                                      32:23    32:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:29                                                                                                      
    30     522 Christina Olsson              33:47     7:28     9:41    10:53   13:57   15:15   17:49    19:14    22:41   23:39    24:20   27:43    29:46   30:42   32:32 
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:28     2:13     1:12    3:04    1:18    2:34     1:25     3:27    0:58     0:41    3:23     2:03    0:56    1:50 
                                                      33:21    33:47                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:26                                                                                                      
    31     534 Emma Kriblad                  34:10     4:31     6:58     8:26   11:43   13:02   15:54    17:15    20:57   22:47    23:36   26:53    29:09   30:39   32:43 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:31     2:27     1:28    3:17    1:19    2:52     1:21     3:42    1:50     0:49    3:17     2:16    1:30    2:04 
                                                      33:46    34:10                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03     0:24                                                                                                      
    32     518 Anna Nilsson                  35:19     4:58     7:03     8:20   11:21   12:43   15:29    16:48    21:19   23:26    24:18   27:51    30:31   31:48   33:52 
               FK Snapphanarna                         4:58     2:05     1:17    3:01    1:22    2:46     1:19     4:31    2:07     0:52    3:33     2:40    1:17    2:04 
                                                      34:51    35:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:28                                                                                                      
    33     513 Marie Jinnemo                 35:29     4:31     7:04     8:24   11:35   13:20   15:36    17:12    21:46   23:09    24:18   27:48    30:34   31:47   33:57 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:31     2:33     1:20    3:11    1:45    2:16     1:36     4:34    1:23     1:09    3:30     2:46    1:13    2:10 
                                                      35:04    35:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:25                                                                                                      
    34     501 Lina Larsson                  35:38     6:21     9:45    10:45   13:05   14:38   18:10    19:11    22:11   23:11    23:50   28:53    31:35   32:34   34:20 
               Vänersborgs SK                          6:21     3:24     1:00    2:20    1:33    3:32     1:01     3:00    1:00     0:39    5:03     2:42    0:59    1:46 
                                                      35:10    35:38            35:11                                                                                     
                                                       0:50     0:28             *100                                                                                     
    35     533 Wiviann Ottosson              36:56     4:40     6:56     8:16   11:03   13:48   16:20    17:43    21:54   23:41    24:49   28:09    31:11   33:42   35:45 
               Malmö OK                                4:40     2:16     1:20    2:47    2:45    2:32     1:23     4:11    1:47     1:08    3:20     3:02    2:31    2:03 
                                                      36:35    36:56                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:21                                                                                                      
    36     535 Jenny Rönnqvist               38:23     4:43     6:51     8:25   12:27   14:14   16:49    18:37    23:38   24:52    25:55   29:48    32:09   33:44   36:24 
               OK Löftan                               4:43     2:08     1:34    4:02    1:47    2:35     1:48     5:01    1:14     1:03    3:53     2:21    1:35    2:40 
                                                      37:55    38:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:28                                                                                                      
    37     531 Frida Rönnqvist               38:52     4:30     7:32     9:10   15:42   16:38   18:47    20:15    24:26   26:44    27:58   31:51    34:19   35:27   37:30 
               OK Löftan                               4:30     3:02     1:38    6:32    0:56    2:09     1:28     4:11    2:18     1:14    3:53     2:28    1:08    2:03 
                                                      38:28    38:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58     0:24                                                                                                      
    38     512 Hanna Steiner                 46:17    12:58    15:07    16:31   19:20   20:48   26:04    27:24    34:00   35:51    36:50   40:03    42:15   43:17   45:23 
               Örkelljunga FK                         12:58     2:09     1:24    2:49    1:28    5:16     1:20     6:36    1:51     0:59    3:13     2:12    1:02    2:06 
                                                      46:00    46:17                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:17                                                                                                      
    39     537 Linda Jinnemo                 47:33     6:01     9:05    10:55   16:36   18:23   21:52    23:53    28:22   30:00    31:13   36:48    40:01   43:09   45:53 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:01     3:04     1:50    5:41    1:47    3:29     2:01     4:29    1:38     1:13    5:35     3:13    3:08    2:44 
                                                      47:04    47:33                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:29                                                                                                      



D20  (5)                             3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(75)    7(56)    8(76)   9(77)   10(59) 11(100)        M                 

     1     542 Jenny Olsson                  21:55     3:20     5:33     6:34    8:54    9:48   11:02    16:51    18:23   19:28    20:53   21:32    21:55                 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:20     2:13     1:01    2:20    0:54    1:14     5:49     1:32    1:05     1:25    0:39     0:23                 
     2     541 Johanna Skogum                23:53     3:32     5:57     7:05    9:54   10:46   12:19    18:24    20:09   21:16    22:47   23:30    23:53                 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:32     2:25     1:08    2:49    0:52    1:33     6:05     1:45    1:07     1:31    0:43     0:23                 
     3     539 Anne Hansson                  27:52     4:05     7:00     8:27   11:36   12:39   14:26    21:40    23:39   25:00    26:44   27:33    27:52                 
               Markbygdens OK                          4:05     2:55     1:27    3:09    1:03    1:47     7:14     1:59    1:21     1:44    0:49     0:19                 
     4     543 Emilia Johansson              39:34     8:34    12:10    13:45   18:08   19:24   21:40    31:46    34:43   36:16    38:12   39:09    39:34                 
               OK Gisle                                8:34     3:36     1:35    4:23    1:16    2:16    10:06     2:57    1:33     1:56    0:57     0:25                 
     5     540 Anna Johansson                40:00     5:01     9:22    11:17   16:14   18:04   20:14    30:41    33:30   35:38    38:23   39:38    40:00                 
               Laholms IF OK                           5:01     4:21     1:55    4:57    1:50    2:10    10:27     2:49    2:08     2:45    1:15     0:22                 



D18  (6)                             2.7 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(48)    3(50)   4(78)   5(58)   6(65)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     547 Caroline Lindelöw             20:32     3:36     5:55     8:24    9:46   12:44   14:00    17:07    18:43   19:07    20:04   20:15    20:32                 
               Härlövs IF                              3:36     2:19     2:29    1:22    2:58    1:16     3:07     1:36    0:24     0:57    0:11     0:17                 
     2     549 Lisa Larsson                  21:57     3:39     5:56     8:30   10:02   13:46   15:06    18:08    19:52   20:17    21:24   21:37    21:57                 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:39     2:17     2:34    1:32    3:44    1:20     3:02     1:44    0:25     1:07    0:13     0:20                 
     3     545 Sara Bainbridge               23:16     3:39     6:54     9:27   10:48   13:54   15:07    18:35    20:41   21:22    22:41   22:55    23:16                 
               Laholms IF OK                           3:39     3:15     2:33    1:21    3:06    1:13     3:28     2:06    0:41     1:19    0:14     0:21                 
     4     544 Lisa Johansson                23:47     3:27     5:19     7:43    9:08   12:21   16:54    20:05    21:47   22:15    23:14   23:26    23:47                 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:27     1:52     2:24    1:25    3:13    4:33     3:11     1:42    0:28     0:59    0:12     0:21                 
     5     546 Julia Smedenmark              27:03     4:06     6:25     9:25   11:08   15:15   18:50    22:27    24:32   25:05    26:27   26:40    27:03                 
               Ronneby OK                              4:06     2:19     3:00    1:43    4:07    3:35     3:37     2:05    0:33     1:22    0:13     0:23                 
     6     548 Elinor Lindelöw               30:41     4:17     7:10    10:25   12:00   16:21   20:11    25:05    27:35   28:27    30:02   30:16    30:41                 
               Härlövs IF                              4:17     2:53     3:15    1:35    4:21    3:50     4:54     2:30    0:52     1:35    0:14     0:25                 



D16  (5)                             2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(73)    2(55)    3(80)   4(82)   5(58)   6(44)    7(67)    8(83)   9(77)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     554 Moa Pettersson                14:29     2:43     3:58     5:03    6:06    7:37    8:46    10:45    12:11   13:10    14:01   14:11    14:29                 
               OK Dacke                                2:43     1:15     1:05    1:03    1:31    1:09     1:59     1:26    0:59     0:51    0:10     0:18                 
     2     555 Sara Josarp                   15:43     3:02     4:46     5:43    6:31    8:03    9:28    11:44    13:35   14:18    15:16   15:27    15:43                 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:02     1:44     0:57    0:48    1:32    1:25     2:16     1:51    0:43     0:58    0:11     0:16                 
     3     550 Amanda Johansson              16:32     3:17     4:38     5:49    6:40    8:31   10:42    12:47    14:15   15:12    16:03   16:13    16:32                 
               OK Dacke                                3:17     1:21     1:11    0:51    1:51    2:11     2:05     1:28    0:57     0:51    0:10     0:19                 
     4     552 Clara Mannfolk                19:10     3:29     5:10     6:20    7:16    9:19   11:03    13:45    15:46   17:29    18:40   18:53    19:10                 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:29     1:41     1:10    0:56    2:03    1:44     2:42     2:01    1:43     1:11    0:13     0:17                 
     5     551 Åse Dannbring                 32:22     3:35    12:15    14:14   15:39   18:34   20:07    23:54    27:35   30:12    31:47   32:01    32:22                 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:35     8:40     1:59    1:25    2:55    1:33     3:47     3:41    2:37     1:35    0:14     0:21                 



D14  (14)                            2.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(81)    2(39)    3(43)   4(48)   5(79)   6(74)    7(67)    8(83)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1     558 Sanna Fasth                   13:46     1:29     2:26     4:47    5:43    6:32    8:00    10:23    11:52   13:18    13:28   13:46                          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:29     0:57     2:21    0:56    0:49    1:28     2:23     1:29    1:26     0:10    0:18                          
     2     566 Vilma Persson                 14:58     1:34     2:46     5:52    6:38    7:23    8:54    11:20    12:57   14:32    14:42   14:58                          
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:34     1:12     3:06    0:46    0:45    1:31     2:26     1:37    1:35     0:10    0:16                          
     2     556 Gabriella Bergander           14:58     1:49     2:58     5:16    6:08    6:58    8:43    11:17    13:06   14:30    14:41   14:58                          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:49     1:09     2:18    0:52    0:50    1:45     2:34     1:49    1:24     0:11    0:17                          
     4     559 Klara Ask                     15:14     1:45     2:49     5:26    6:35    7:31    9:15    11:40    13:24   14:45    14:56   15:14                          
               Markbygdens OK                          1:45     1:04     2:37    1:09    0:56    1:44     2:25     1:44    1:21     0:11    0:18                          
     5     565 Elin Granstedt                15:48     1:09     2:18     4:27    5:12    8:11    9:43    12:14    13:57   15:20    15:30   15:48                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:09     1:09     2:09    0:45    2:59    1:32     2:31     1:43    1:23     0:10    0:18                          
     6     568 Fanny Sundblad                15:52     1:49     3:08     6:02    6:53    7:47    9:30    12:03    13:59   15:24    15:34   15:52                          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:49     1:19     2:54    0:51    0:54    1:43     2:33     1:56    1:25     0:10    0:18                          
     7     561 Ebba Envall                   16:19     1:41     2:53     5:15    6:08    8:20    9:47    12:28    14:11   15:48    16:00   16:19                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:41     1:12     2:22    0:53    2:12    1:27     2:41     1:43    1:37     0:12    0:19                          
     8     567 Camilla Larsen                16:21     2:51     3:56     6:14    7:10    7:59    9:45    12:24    14:16   15:52    16:04   16:21                          
               FIF Hillerød                            2:51     1:05     2:18    0:56    0:49    1:46     2:39     1:52    1:36     0:12    0:17                          
     9     562 Nikoline Holm Splittorff      17:28     2:29     3:46     6:09    7:08    8:11   10:13    12:56    15:28   17:00    17:11   17:28             7:54         
               FIF Hillerød                            2:29     1:17     2:23    0:59    1:03    2:02     2:43     2:32    1:32     0:11    0:17              *41         
    10     557 Klara Andersson               17:52     1:55     3:12     5:39    6:32    7:28   10:33    13:23    15:41   17:21    17:33   17:52                          
               FK Göingarna                            1:55     1:17     2:27    0:53    0:56    3:05     2:50     2:18    1:40     0:12    0:19                          
    11     569 Sofie Persson                 19:45     1:31     2:51     5:32    6:42    9:04   12:06    15:13    17:15   19:15    19:26   19:45                          
               Härlövs IF                              1:31     1:20     2:41    1:10    2:22    3:02     3:07     2:02    2:00     0:11    0:19                          
    12     564 Emmy Helmersson               20:33     3:00     4:19     7:02    8:02   10:17   12:10    15:30    17:51   20:02    20:13   20:33                          
               Hässleholms OK                          3:00     1:19     2:43    1:00    2:15    1:53     3:20     2:21    2:11     0:11    0:20                          
    13     560 Rebecka Brorsson              20:47     2:11     3:30     7:34    8:37    9:43   12:50    15:59    18:26   20:16    20:30   20:47                          
               Tockarps IK                             2:11     1:19     4:04    1:03    1:06    3:07     3:09     2:27    1:50     0:14    0:17                          
    14     563 Hilda Svensson                23:35     2:24     3:52     8:20    9:51   11:05   13:15    17:14    20:48   23:00    23:13   23:35                          
               Nässjö OK                               2:24     1:28     4:28    1:31    1:14    2:10     3:59     3:34    2:12     0:13    0:22                          



D12  (12)                            1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)    7(44)    8(45)   9(46)   10(47)  11(60)  12(100)       M         

     1     580 Annika Simonsen               10:35     1:01     2:27     3:09    4:06    4:45    5:12     6:19     7:52    8:24     8:57   10:08    10:18   10:35         
               FIF Hillerød                            1:01     1:26     0:42    0:57    0:39    0:27     1:07     1:33    0:32     0:33    1:11     0:10    0:17         
     2     577 Isa Envall                    10:40     1:06     2:42     3:26    4:27    5:05    5:33     6:40     8:12    8:45     9:12   10:12    10:23   10:40         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:06     1:36     0:44    1:01    0:38    0:28     1:07     1:32    0:33     0:27    1:00     0:11    0:17         
     3     572 Hanna Johannesson             10:44     1:06     2:29     3:12    4:07    4:49    5:19     6:28     8:06    8:38     9:08   10:15    10:26   10:44         
               Ronneby OK                              1:06     1:23     0:43    0:55    0:42    0:30     1:09     1:38    0:32     0:30    1:07     0:11    0:18         
     4     570 Kajsa Andersson               11:13     1:12     2:46     3:31    4:27    5:07    5:37     6:45     8:25    8:57     9:31   10:38    10:50   11:13         
               OK Orion                                1:12     1:34     0:45    0:56    0:40    0:30     1:08     1:40    0:32     0:34    1:07     0:12    0:23         
     5     581 Wilma Bergander               13:07     1:11     3:11     4:03    5:37    6:21    6:55     8:07     9:58   10:34    11:13   12:36    12:48   13:07         
               Eksjö SOK                               1:11     2:00     0:52    1:34    0:44    0:34     1:12     1:51    0:36     0:39    1:23     0:12    0:19         
     6     579 Lovisa Johansson              13:20     1:18     3:09     4:10    5:34    6:18    6:52     8:10    10:12   10:50    11:27   12:48    13:00   13:20         
               OK Dacke                                1:18     1:51     1:01    1:24    0:44    0:34     1:18     2:02    0:38     0:37    1:21     0:12    0:20         
     7     576 Towa Pettersson               13:50     1:19     3:20     4:14    5:27    6:21    7:01     8:22    10:27   11:13    11:51   13:20    13:32   13:50         
               OK Denseln                              1:19     2:01     0:54    1:13    0:54    0:40     1:21     2:05    0:46     0:38    1:29     0:12    0:18         
     8     578 Julia Thuresson               13:55     1:06     3:00     3:52    5:01    5:58    6:37     7:52     9:52   10:44    11:36   13:23    13:35   13:55         
               Burseryds IF                            1:06     1:54     0:52    1:09    0:57    0:39     1:15     2:00    0:52     0:52    1:47     0:12    0:20         
     9     571 Tina Ljungqvist               14:43     1:22     3:33     4:29    5:45    6:43    7:21     8:48    10:59   11:41    12:31   14:07    14:22   14:43         
               Lunds OK                                1:22     2:11     0:56    1:16    0:58    0:38     1:27     2:11    0:42     0:50    1:36     0:15    0:21         
    10     575 Emma Nilsson                  14:46     1:18     3:16     4:20    6:05    6:52    7:26     8:40    10:40   11:38    12:39   14:13    14:26   14:46         
               Alvesta SOK                             1:18     1:58     1:04    1:45    0:47    0:34     1:14     2:00    0:58     1:01    1:34     0:13    0:20         
    11     582 Irmalinn Nilsson              16:21     1:19     6:19     7:14    8:30    9:13    9:50    11:12    13:13   13:52    14:29   15:49    16:01   16:21         
               Härlövs IF                              1:19     5:00     0:55    1:16    0:43    0:37     1:22     2:01    0:39     0:37    1:20     0:12    0:20         
    12     574 Frida Björk                   17:22     1:36     3:48     7:33    8:40    9:30   10:09    11:33    13:41   14:26    15:10   16:52    17:04   17:22         
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:36     2:12     3:45    1:07    0:50    0:39     1:24     2:08    0:45     0:44    1:42     0:12    0:18         



D10  (5)                             1.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(60)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     587 Linda Jonsson                  8:30     1:16     1:46     2:31    3:24    3:57    5:47     6:50     7:58    8:10     8:30                                  
               OK Orion                                1:16     0:30     0:45    0:53    0:33    1:50     1:03     1:08    0:12     0:20                                  
     2     585 Emma Ling                     10:27     1:28     3:00     3:43    4:37    5:10    7:16     8:33     9:55   10:07    10:27                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:28     1:32     0:43    0:54    0:33    2:06     1:17     1:22    0:12     0:20                                  
     3     589 Rebecca Harden                11:20     1:37     2:42     3:30    4:37    5:19    7:40     9:00    10:49   11:02    11:20                                  
               FK Boken                                1:37     1:05     0:48    1:07    0:42    2:21     1:20     1:49    0:13     0:18                                  
     4     583 Ella Söderberg                11:32     2:02     4:01     4:46    5:42    6:17    8:28     9:35    10:58   11:10    11:32                                  
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:02     1:59     0:45    0:56    0:35    2:11     1:07     1:23    0:12     0:22                                  
     5     586 Emmy Granstedt                12:54     1:49     2:41     3:34    4:58    5:36    8:08    10:17    12:15   12:32    12:54                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:49     0:52     0:53    1:24    0:38    2:32     2:09     1:58    0:17     0:22                                  



Öppen 1  (15)                        1.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)   4(35)   5(44)   6(36)    7(46)    8(60)  9(100)        M                                  

     1         Ester Nilsund                 13:17     2:37     3:38     4:59    5:45    7:00    8:03    10:07    12:23   12:50    13:17                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:37     1:01     1:21    0:46    1:15    1:03     2:04     2:16    0:27     0:27                                  
     2         Thea Bökman                   13:45     2:28     3:32     4:40    5:24    6:40    7:47     8:58    13:10   13:24    13:45                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:28     1:04     1:08    0:44    1:16    1:07     1:11     4:12    0:14     0:21                                  
     3         Elin Wulff                    14:20     3:33     4:33     5:39    6:35    8:04    9:22    10:54    13:28   13:50    14:20                                  
               OK Kompassen                            3:33     1:00     1:06    0:56    1:29    1:18     1:32     2:34    0:22     0:30                                  
     4         Edvin Vensryd                 14:21     3:17     4:16     5:41    6:38    8:13    9:49    11:18    13:46   14:00    14:21                                  
               Eslövs FK                               3:17     0:59     1:25    0:57    1:35    1:36     1:29     2:28    0:14     0:21                                  
     5         Charlie Fasth                 14:24     3:27     4:17     5:30    6:13    7:36    9:58    11:34    13:44   13:59    14:24                                  
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:27     0:50     1:13    0:43    1:23    2:22     1:36     2:10    0:15     0:25                                  
     6         Karla Nilsund                 14:41     2:31     3:58     4:55    5:56    7:29    9:04    11:10    13:46   14:14    14:41                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:31     1:27     0:57    1:01    1:33    1:35     2:06     2:36    0:28     0:27                                  
     7         Alice Ekenhill                14:47     3:03     4:08     5:54    7:01    8:52   10:09    11:45    13:51   14:15    14:47                                  
               OK Lindena                              3:03     1:05     1:46    1:07    1:51    1:17     1:36     2:06    0:24     0:32                                  
     8         Elliot Petersén               15:31     4:08     5:05     6:15    7:10    9:08   10:19    12:12    14:46   15:11    15:31                                  
                                                       4:08     0:57     1:10    0:55    1:58    1:11     1:53     2:34    0:25     0:20                                  
     9         Marita Johansson              16:29     3:34     4:49     6:09    7:12    9:00   10:32    12:47    15:32   15:52    16:29                                  
               Markbygdens OK                          3:34     1:15     1:20    1:03    1:48    1:32     2:15     2:45    0:20     0:37                                  
    10         Anette Bohman                 19:19     6:50     8:00     9:22   10:32   12:22   13:49    15:31    18:21   18:39    19:19                                  
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:50     1:10     1:22    1:10    1:50    1:27     1:42     2:50    0:18     0:40                                  
    11         Isak Bogmark                  21:10     5:14     6:23     9:20   11:11   13:12   14:56    17:11    20:22   20:40    21:10                                  
               Eksjö SOK                               5:14     1:09     2:57    1:51    2:01    1:44     2:15     3:11    0:18     0:30                                  
    12         Gustav Nilsson                23:17     8:06    10:12    11:40   12:54   15:44   17:41    19:22    22:22   22:40    23:17                                  
               Alvesta SOK                             8:06     2:06     1:28    1:14    2:50    1:57     1:41     3:00    0:18     0:37                                  
    13         Monica Axman                  38:38    27:58    28:58    30:04   31:01   32:32   33:51    35:20    37:48   38:09    38:38                                  
                                                      27:58     1:00     1:06    0:57    1:31    1:19     1:29     2:28    0:21     0:29                                  
    14         Liv Mattsson                  40:33     9:08    12:39    15:44   20:11   29:43   31:18    33:13    39:39   40:06    40:33                                  
               Gotlands Bro OK                         9:08     3:31     3:05    4:27    9:32    1:35     1:55     6:26    0:27     0:27                                  
    15         Sven-Åke Waern              1:04:29    34:05    35:18    36:25   37:29   39:07   40:32    42:00  1:03:05 1:03:38  1:04:29                                  
               Målilla OK                             34:05     1:13     1:07    1:04    1:38    1:25     1:28    21:05    0:33     0:51                                  



Öppen 5  (34)                        2.2 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(48)    3(82)   4(55)   5(65)   6(44)    7(67)    8(83)   9(60)  10(100)       M                          

     1         Dan Moberg                    20:31     2:17     8:17     9:09   10:28   13:20   13:44    15:42    17:26   20:05    20:16   20:31                          
               Istrums SK                              2:17     6:00     0:52    1:19    2:52    0:24     1:58     1:44    2:39     0:11    0:15                          
     2         Henrik Jacobsson              21:22     3:06     6:09     7:14    8:45   14:15   14:43    17:18    19:13   20:54    21:05   21:22                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:06     3:03     1:05    1:31    5:30    0:28     2:35     1:55    1:41     0:11    0:17                          
     3         Jens Fasth                    25:20     2:49     5:13     6:45   13:47   16:16   17:09    19:19    20:59   24:51    25:02   25:20                          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:49     2:24     1:32    7:02    2:29    0:53     2:10     1:40    3:52     0:11    0:18                          
     4         Annika Fasth                  25:45     2:30     6:59     7:50   12:42   17:09   17:54    20:49    23:02   25:15    25:27   25:45                          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:30     4:29     0:51    4:52    4:27    0:45     2:55     2:13    2:13     0:12    0:18                          
     5         Stefan Laage                  26:30     3:19     7:34     8:45   12:39   16:38   17:45    21:01    23:38   25:52    26:07   26:30                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:19     4:15     1:11    3:54    3:59    1:07     3:16     2:37    2:14     0:15    0:23                          
     6         Jan Nilsson                   27:35     3:45     7:47     9:27   11:50   15:54   16:42    20:51    23:54   26:49    27:06   27:35                          
               FK Snapphanarna                         3:45     4:02     1:40    2:23    4:04    0:48     4:09     3:03    2:55     0:17    0:29                          
     7         Bo Jägerström                 28:43     4:02     7:31     8:54   14:49   18:54   20:00    23:17    26:03   28:07    28:22   28:43                          
               Elfsborg SOK                            4:02     3:29     1:23    5:55    4:05    1:06     3:17     2:46    2:04     0:15    0:21                          
     8         Mariella Carnander            29:43     4:09     9:38    11:08   13:16   19:03   20:08    23:34    26:33   28:57    29:14   29:43                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:09     5:29     1:30    2:08    5:47    1:05     3:26     2:59    2:24     0:17    0:29                          
     9         Lotta Landén                  30:38     4:16    11:33    13:10   15:26   19:32   20:16    23:55    27:08   29:39    29:58   30:38                          
               Istrums SK                              4:16     7:17     1:37    2:16    4:06    0:44     3:39     3:13    2:31     0:19    0:40                          
    10         Lisa Nilsson                  30:49     4:31     8:34    10:24   16:03   20:11   21:02    25:02    27:51   30:05    30:22   30:49                          
               OK Torfinn                              4:31     4:03     1:50    5:39    4:08    0:51     4:00     2:49    2:14     0:17    0:27                          
    11         Monika Lindblom               32:10     4:20     9:20    11:03   13:58   20:27   21:01    24:36    28:33   31:30    31:45   32:10                          
               Laholms IF OK                           4:20     5:00     1:43    2:55    6:29    0:34     3:35     3:57    2:57     0:15    0:25                          
    12         Björn Engelbrektsson          32:11    11:39    16:13    17:33   19:56   24:04   24:54    27:19    29:53   31:38    31:52   32:11                          
               FK Snapphanarna                        11:39     4:34     1:20    2:23    4:08    0:50     2:25     2:34    1:45     0:14    0:19                          
    13         Sven-Åke Andertoft            32:34     3:48     7:58     9:20   11:47   19:41   20:15    24:39    27:19   31:53    32:08   32:34                          
               Markaryds FK                            3:48     4:10     1:22    2:27    7:54    0:34     4:24     2:40    4:34     0:15    0:26                          
    14         Caroline Ståhl                33:21     4:06     9:20    12:11   16:22   20:56   21:51    25:29    28:47   32:40    33:00   33:21                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:06     5:14     2:51    4:11    4:34    0:55     3:38     3:18    3:53     0:20    0:21                          
    15         Eriksson Lena                 34:08     3:01     9:45    12:21   18:38   23:06   23:59    27:01    30:10   32:44    33:07   34:08                          
                                                       3:01     6:44     2:36    6:17    4:28    0:53     3:02     3:09    2:34     0:23    1:01                          
    16         Barbro Nilsson                34:47     4:07     9:50    11:54   14:45   19:37   21:13    25:17    31:04   34:00    34:17   34:47                          
               Alvesta SOK                             4:07     5:43     2:04    2:51    4:52    1:36     4:04     5:47    2:56     0:17    0:30                          
    17         Anna Ellmark                  35:37     3:47    10:21    11:59   17:03   24:23   25:11    29:22    32:55   35:02    35:17   35:37                          
               Lunds OK                                3:47     6:34     1:38    5:04    7:20    0:48     4:11     3:33    2:07     0:15    0:20                          
    18         Perry Lundqvist               35:46     3:12    10:17    11:49   22:48   26:40   27:08    30:10    32:49   35:14    35:27   35:46                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:12     7:05     1:32   10:59    3:52    0:28     3:02     2:39    2:25     0:13    0:19                          
    19         Karin Malmgren                39:18     5:29    14:44    16:27   19:15   25:34   26:29    31:03    34:45   38:19    38:40   39:18                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:29     9:15     1:43    2:48    6:19    0:55     4:34     3:42    3:34     0:21    0:38                          
    20         Henrik Enfors                 39:34     5:33     9:20    20:53   23:25   27:48   28:21    31:26    34:23   39:03    39:16   39:34                          
               Tockarps IK                             5:33     3:47    11:33    2:32    4:23    0:33     3:05     2:57    4:40     0:13    0:18                          
    21         Margela Persson               39:52     4:54    10:23    11:55   15:01   23:55   25:06    30:09    33:31   39:09    39:27   39:52                          
               Andrarums IF                            4:54     5:29     1:32    3:06    8:54    1:11     5:03     3:22    5:38     0:18    0:25                          
    22         Hellevi Alnervik              40:44     4:26     9:22    11:40   18:09   26:13   27:15    32:52    36:28   39:58    40:13   40:44                          
               IS Kullen                               4:26     4:56     2:18    6:29    8:04    1:02     5:37     3:36    3:30     0:15    0:31                          
    23         Berit Nilsson                 41:54     6:04    17:16    19:08   22:10   27:32   28:32    33:21    37:57   41:11    41:28   41:54                          
               OK Älme                                 6:04    11:12     1:52    3:02    5:22    1:00     4:49     4:36    3:14     0:17    0:26                          
    24         Rosita Karlsson               42:09     5:11    11:04    13:34   20:03   26:28   27:49    32:42    36:49   41:17    41:36   42:09                          
               Växjö AIS                               5:11     5:53     2:30    6:29    6:25    1:21     4:53     4:07    4:28     0:19    0:33                          
    25         Gudrun Olofsson               45:09     6:27    12:24    14:48   18:15   25:31   27:00    33:28    39:12   43:39    44:11   45:09                          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:27     5:57     2:24    3:27    7:16    1:29     6:28     5:44    4:27     0:32    0:58                          
    26         Amanda Persson                46:08     4:19    14:43    16:04   20:24   25:38   35:45    39:26    42:38   45:37    45:50   46:08                          
               Tockarps IK                             4:19    10:24     1:21    4:20    5:14   10:07     3:41     3:12    2:59     0:13    0:18                          
    27         Jan Norrby                    50:00     6:54    14:05    16:41   23:59   30:13   31:48    38:46    43:48   48:34    49:04   50:00                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         6:54     7:11     2:36    7:18    6:14    1:35     6:58     5:02    4:46     0:30    0:56                          
    27         Gerd Boman                    50:00     6:52    14:00    16:44   23:53   30:16   31:44    38:35    43:46   48:31    49:00   50:00                          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         6:52     7:08     2:44    7:09    6:23    1:28     6:51     5:11    4:45     0:29    1:00                          
    29         Lisbeth Nilsson               50:07     7:17    13:11    16:46   24:48   33:33   34:36    38:51    44:35   49:19    49:37   50:07                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       7:17     5:54     3:35    8:02    8:45    1:03     4:15     5:44    4:44     0:18    0:30                          
    30         Mia Häll                      50:53     5:50    12:13    14:46   18:55   33:23   34:46    40:10    44:48   49:41    50:02   50:53                          
                                                       5:50     6:23     2:33    4:09   14:28    1:23     5:24     4:38    4:53     0:21    0:51                          
    31         Kristin Lindberg              51:33     6:38    13:03    15:43   23:19   31:04   32:39    38:23    44:21   50:14    50:41   51:33                          
               Lunds OK                                6:38     6:25     2:40    7:36    7:45    1:35     5:44     5:58    5:53     0:27    0:52                          
    32         Anders Sellman                51:42     5:45    11:36    14:07   22:18   29:47   31:19    36:21    46:51   50:52    51:12   51:42                          
               IS Skanne                               5:45     5:51     2:31    8:11    7:29    1:32     5:02    10:30    4:01     0:20    0:30                          

               Anna Larsson                 Felst.     4:49     8:53    10:30   -----   -----   -----    -----    44:23   47:00    47:14   47:36                          
               Falkenbergs OK                          4:49     4:04     1:37                                     33:53    2:37     0:14    0:22                          
               Marie Kempff                 Felst.     5:21    22:42    28:04   -----   -----   42:20    -----    -----   51:16    51:44   52:33                          
               Hässleholms OK                          5:21    17:21     5:22                   14:16                      8:56     0:28    0:49                          



Öppen 7  (24)                        2.6 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(82)    3(80)   4(50)   5(51)   6(61)    7(73)    8(56)   9(57)   10(77)  11(60)  12(100)       M         

     1         Susanne Andersson             18:10     3:08     4:50     5:37    7:03    8:04    9:53    11:07    13:44   15:15    16:43   17:39    17:50   18:10         
               FK Göingarna                            3:08     1:42     0:47    1:26    1:01    1:49     1:14     2:37    1:31     1:28    0:56     0:11    0:20         
     2         Emelie Karlsson Landén        19:17     3:22     5:20     6:03    7:00    8:14   10:01    11:17    14:00   15:56    17:43   18:44    18:59   19:17         
               Istrums SK                              3:22     1:58     0:43    0:57    1:14    1:47     1:16     2:43    1:56     1:47    1:01     0:15    0:18         
     3         Oskar Handmark                20:41     3:20     5:50     6:34    7:32    8:36   10:24    11:37    14:32   16:46    19:08   20:10    20:22   20:41         
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:20     2:30     0:44    0:58    1:04    1:48     1:13     2:55    2:14     2:22    1:02     0:12    0:19         
     4         Anders Claesson               20:59     3:32     5:19     6:13    7:16    8:24   10:13    11:37    14:21   16:50    19:10   20:28    20:39   20:59         
               Burseryds IF                            3:32     1:47     0:54    1:03    1:08    1:49     1:24     2:44    2:29     2:20    1:18     0:11    0:20         
     5         Mats Orrhede                  21:36     3:27     5:23     6:26    7:39    8:59   11:58    13:40    16:19   18:20    19:55   21:06    21:17   21:36         
               OK Silva                                3:27     1:56     1:03    1:13    1:20    2:59     1:42     2:39    2:01     1:35    1:11     0:11    0:19         
     6         Olle Enfors                   22:47     3:57     6:16     7:32    8:45   10:06   12:17    13:54    17:11   19:13    20:56   22:14    22:27   22:47         
               Tockarps IK                             3:57     2:19     1:16    1:13    1:21    2:11     1:37     3:17    2:02     1:43    1:18     0:13    0:20         
     7         Marika Husby                  23:06     4:06     6:10     7:13    8:24    9:41   11:50    13:18    17:39   19:41    21:20   22:33    22:45   23:06         
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:06     2:04     1:03    1:11    1:17    2:09     1:28     4:21    2:02     1:39    1:13     0:12    0:21         
     8         Ola Hansson                   23:45     4:14     6:24     7:15    8:31    9:57   12:23    14:21    17:35   20:03    21:58   23:09    23:23   23:45         
               FK Boken                                4:14     2:10     0:51    1:16    1:26    2:26     1:58     3:14    2:28     1:55    1:11     0:14    0:22         
     9         Bengt-Åke Jonasson            23:57     3:42     5:35     6:25    7:28    8:57   13:37    14:58    18:02   20:11    22:06   23:25    23:38   23:57         
               FK Finn                                 3:42     1:53     0:50    1:03    1:29    4:40     1:21     3:04    2:09     1:55    1:19     0:13    0:19         
    10         Tove Udd                      24:35     4:28     7:26     8:22    9:34   10:58   13:24    15:03    18:41   21:01    22:50   23:57    24:12   24:35         
               Markbygdens OK                          4:28     2:58     0:56    1:12    1:24    2:26     1:39     3:38    2:20     1:49    1:07     0:15    0:23         
    11         Daniel Nilsson Kempff         24:39     4:15     6:26     7:37    9:01   10:21   12:49    14:15    17:38   19:58    22:56   24:12    24:23   24:39         
               Hässleholms OK                          4:15     2:11     1:11    1:24    1:20    2:28     1:26     3:23    2:20     2:58    1:16     0:11    0:16         
    12         Lena Strand                   27:02     4:50     7:46     9:04   10:21   11:51   14:13    15:53    19:48   22:05    24:58   26:18    26:33   27:02         
               Markaryds FK                            4:50     2:56     1:18    1:17    1:30    2:22     1:40     3:55    2:17     2:53    1:20     0:15    0:29         
    13         Peter Ellmark                 27:56     3:42    10:07    11:06   12:18   13:50   16:08    17:56    20:55   24:01    26:18   27:30    27:41   27:56         
               Lunds OK                                3:42     6:25     0:59    1:12    1:32    2:18     1:48     2:59    3:06     2:17    1:12     0:11    0:15         
    14         Bertil Lööf                   28:10     5:14     7:41     8:54   10:19   11:54   14:42    16:29    20:36   23:17    25:48   27:22    27:40   28:10         
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:14     2:27     1:13    1:25    1:35    2:48     1:47     4:07    2:41     2:31    1:34     0:18    0:30         
    15         Morgan Ljung                  29:00     3:35     5:58     6:52    7:54   11:16   15:16    16:53    19:47   24:31    27:21   28:27    28:40   29:00         
               Vaggeryds SOK                           3:35     2:23     0:54    1:02    3:22    4:00     1:37     2:54    4:44     2:50    1:06     0:13    0:20         
    16         Anders Nilsson                29:36     3:46     5:59     6:58    8:15    9:33   16:44    18:36    22:09   24:25    27:45   29:05    29:18   29:36         
               Hässleholms OK                          3:46     2:13     0:59    1:17    1:18    7:11     1:52     3:33    2:16     3:20    1:20     0:13    0:18         
    17         Fanny Brodin                  30:08     5:34     8:08     9:07   10:19   11:54   14:17    15:51    19:50   24:49    27:47   29:25    29:39   30:08         
               Istrums SK                              5:34     2:34     0:59    1:12    1:35    2:23     1:34     3:59    4:59     2:58    1:38     0:14    0:29         
    18         Mona Enfors                   30:32     5:49     8:41     9:50   11:08   12:36   15:22    17:28    22:02   25:48    28:08   29:53    30:08   30:32         
               Tockarps IK                             5:49     2:52     1:09    1:18    1:28    2:46     2:06     4:34    3:46     2:20    1:45     0:15    0:24         
    19         Mats Johansson                32:53     3:59     6:12     7:36    8:50   15:23   19:30    23:59    26:55   29:24    31:24   32:25    32:37   32:53         
                                                       3:59     2:13     1:24    1:14    6:33    4:07     4:29     2:56    2:29     2:00    1:01     0:12    0:16         
    20         Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson       33:28     5:24     8:02     9:43   11:19   13:55   16:37    18:27    22:14   25:10    30:57   32:53    33:07   33:28         
               Istrums SK                              5:24     2:38     1:41    1:36    2:36    2:42     1:50     3:47    2:56     5:47    1:56     0:14    0:21         
    21         Helen Nilsson                 35:23     6:29     9:48    11:29   13:06   15:05   18:17    20:27    25:45   29:33    32:54   34:32    34:49   35:23         
               Härlövs IF                              6:29     3:19     1:41    1:37    1:59    3:12     2:10     5:18    3:48     3:21    1:38     0:17    0:34         
    22         Leif Johannesson              39:19     5:01     7:37     8:42   10:01   11:38   21:26    23:06    27:23   35:03    37:10   38:40    38:55   39:19         
               Markaryds FK                            5:01     2:36     1:05    1:19    1:37    9:48     1:40     4:17    7:40     2:07    1:30     0:15    0:24         
    23         Filip Enfors                  39:32     3:29    14:20    15:31   17:06   18:30   22:16    24:41    28:16   31:19    37:10   39:06    39:19   39:32         
               Tockarps IK                             3:29    10:51     1:11    1:35    1:24    3:46     2:25     3:35    3:03     5:51    1:56     0:13    0:13         
    24         Lars Henriksson               45:07     7:33    11:25    13:15   15:28   18:08   22:58    25:53    32:16   37:22    41:52   44:06    44:28   45:07         
               OK Älme                                 7:33     3:52     1:50    2:13    2:40    4:50     2:55     6:23    5:06     4:30    2:14     0:22    0:39         



Öppen 9  (30)                        3.4 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(80)    3(52)   4(53)   5(54)   6(63)    7(51)    8(44)   9(67)   10(56)  11(83)   12(59) 13(100)       M 

     1         Martin Wendt                  19:35     3:44     4:40     6:42    7:21    8:54    9:39    10:09    13:01   15:03    15:24   16:51    18:47   19:19   19:35 
               Lunds OK                                3:44     0:56     2:02    0:39    1:33    0:45     0:30     2:52    2:02     0:21    1:27     1:56    0:32    0:16 
     2         Andreas Blomqvist             22:18     3:59     5:07     7:46    8:48   10:24   11:23    11:56    15:14   17:32    17:58   19:36    21:24   21:59   22:18 
               FK Boken                                3:59     1:08     2:39    1:02    1:36    0:59     0:33     3:18    2:18     0:26    1:38     1:48    0:35    0:19 
     3         Anette Granstedt              22:26     4:41     5:50     8:18    9:05   10:38   11:31    12:05    15:33   17:39    18:01   19:39    21:22   22:06   22:26 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:41     1:09     2:28    0:47    1:33    0:53     0:34     3:28    2:06     0:22    1:38     1:43    0:44    0:20 
     4         Per-Olof Andersson            23:47     4:00     5:11     8:08    8:54   10:36   11:27    12:01    15:55   18:21    18:43   20:28    22:42   23:26   23:47 
               OK Tyringe                              4:00     1:11     2:57    0:46    1:42    0:51     0:34     3:54    2:26     0:22    1:45     2:14    0:44    0:21 
     5         Linus Svärm                   24:35     4:32     6:01    10:09   10:49   12:20   13:21    13:56    17:15   19:34    19:56   21:43    23:29   24:15   24:35 
               OK Gisle                                4:32     1:29     4:08    0:40    1:31    1:01     0:35     3:19    2:19     0:22    1:47     1:46    0:46    0:20 
     6         Jonas Hjert                   25:58     4:37     5:49     9:58   10:49   12:49   13:57    14:33    18:50   21:00    21:21   23:07    25:02   25:41   25:58 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:37     1:12     4:09    0:51    2:00    1:08     0:36     4:17    2:10     0:21    1:46     1:55    0:39    0:17 
     7         Björn Nilsson                 26:51     4:19     5:29     8:03    8:46   10:30   11:25    12:00    15:36   17:53    18:15   24:00    25:47   26:29   26:51 
               Härlövs IF                              4:19     1:10     2:34    0:43    1:44    0:55     0:35     3:36    2:17     0:22    5:45     1:47    0:42    0:22 
     8         Ulf Minör                     27:10     6:10     7:30    10:37   11:27   13:00   14:03    15:03    18:38   21:12    21:49   23:53    26:04   26:50   27:10 
               Lunds OK                                6:10     1:20     3:07    0:50    1:33    1:03     1:00     3:35    2:34     0:37    2:04     2:11    0:46    0:20 
     9         Anders Ståhl                  28:04     4:44     6:10     9:27   10:30   12:22   13:35    14:19    19:15   21:57    22:24   24:36    26:57   27:43   28:04 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:44     1:26     3:17    1:03    1:52    1:13     0:44     4:56    2:42     0:27    2:12     2:21    0:46    0:21 
    10         Gert Olsson                   28:09     4:55     6:24     9:39   10:39   12:47   13:58    14:43    18:54   21:38    22:10   24:23    27:00   27:50   28:09 
               Tockarps IK                             4:55     1:29     3:15    1:00    2:08    1:11     0:45     4:11    2:44     0:32    2:13     2:37    0:50    0:19 
    11         Stellan Martinsson            28:24     4:24     5:33     8:23    9:06   10:52   11:49    12:25    20:10   22:53    23:21   25:26    27:15   27:56   28:24 
               OK Tyringe                              4:24     1:09     2:50    0:43    1:46    0:57     0:36     7:45    2:43     0:28    2:05     1:49    0:41    0:28 
    12         Jan Lagerblad                 28:46     4:42     5:54     8:45   13:51   15:38   16:40    17:19    20:44   23:11    23:35   25:51    27:46   28:27   28:46 
                                                       4:42     1:12     2:51    5:06    1:47    1:02     0:39     3:25    2:27     0:24    2:16     1:55    0:41    0:19 
    13         Lars Edenbrandt               28:51     5:24     7:16    10:42   11:36   13:35   14:36    15:44    20:17   23:00    23:29   25:35    27:31   28:28   28:51 
               Lunds OK                                5:24     1:52     3:26    0:54    1:59    1:01     1:08     4:33    2:43     0:29    2:06     1:56    0:57    0:23 
    14         Emil Bendroth                 29:24     5:28     6:56    10:00   11:01   13:15   14:30    15:15    20:03   22:48    23:18   25:42    28:01   29:07   29:24 
               Rävetofta OK                            5:28     1:28     3:04    1:01    2:14    1:15     0:45     4:48    2:45     0:30    2:24     2:19    1:06    0:17 
    15         Ulf Johansson                 30:25     4:54     6:24     9:20   10:33   12:53   14:16    15:17    20:05   24:27    24:55   26:50    29:11   30:00   30:25 
               OK Dacke                                4:54     1:30     2:56    1:13    2:20    1:23     1:01     4:48    4:22     0:28    1:55     2:21    0:49    0:25 
    16         Lena Norrman                  31:12     5:42     7:14    10:50   12:11   14:38   15:55    16:41    21:39   24:41    25:18   27:38    29:54   30:48   31:12 
               IS Kullen                               5:42     1:32     3:36    1:21    2:27    1:17     0:46     4:58    3:02     0:37    2:20     2:16    0:54    0:24 
    17         Andreas Enfors                31:15     4:49     6:02     8:51   12:51   14:41   16:06    17:04    22:26   24:52    25:22   28:13    30:28   30:58   31:15 
               Tockarps IK                             4:49     1:13     2:49    4:00    1:50    1:25     0:58     5:22    2:26     0:30    2:51     2:15    0:30    0:17 
                                                               31:00                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
    18         Anja Minör                    31:51     5:12     6:25    11:40   14:11   15:53   17:05    17:43    21:32   24:00    24:23   26:23    30:43   31:29   31:51 
               Lunds OK                                5:12     1:13     5:15    2:31    1:42    1:12     0:38     3:49    2:28     0:23    2:00     4:20    0:46    0:22 
    19         Leif Kofoed                   32:53     5:44     7:06     9:59   11:07   13:19   14:23    16:14    20:25   25:51    26:17   28:33    31:41   32:33   32:53 
               HSOK.dk                                 5:44     1:22     2:53    1:08    2:12    1:04     1:51     4:11    5:26     0:26    2:16     3:08    0:52    0:20 
    20         Louise Pihl                   32:59     5:54     7:29    11:25   12:51   15:47   17:07    17:50    22:22   25:33    26:24   28:51    31:50   32:36   32:59 
               Lunds OK                                5:54     1:35     3:56    1:26    2:56    1:20     0:43     4:32    3:11     0:51    2:27     2:59    0:46    0:23 
    21         Staffan Edström               33:07     7:45     9:24    13:08   14:20   16:26   17:42    18:56    23:06   26:03    26:37   29:17    31:52   32:41   33:07 
               OK Gisle                                7:45     1:39     3:44    1:12    2:06    1:16     1:14     4:10    2:57     0:34    2:40     2:35    0:49    0:26 
                                                                6:51                                                                                                      
                                                                 *61                                                                                                      
    21         Rolf Ohrlander                33:07     5:36     7:26    11:16   12:50   15:17   16:43    17:45    22:49   25:56    26:35   29:07    31:43   32:41   33:07 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:36     1:50     3:50    1:34    2:27    1:26     1:02     5:04    3:07     0:39    2:32     2:36    0:58    0:26 
    23         Gösta Svensson                35:29     7:08     8:47    12:36   13:51   16:09   17:57    19:08    24:18   27:45    28:26   30:59    34:00   35:03   35:29 
               Rävetofta OK                            7:08     1:39     3:49    1:15    2:18    1:48     1:11     5:10    3:27     0:41    2:33     3:01    1:03    0:26 
    24         Lena Karlsson                 37:12     7:35     9:27    12:55   14:27   17:24   19:43    20:51    25:29   28:36    29:20   31:50    34:48   36:43   37:12 
               Halmstad OK                             7:35     1:52     3:28    1:32    2:57    2:19     1:08     4:38    3:07     0:44    2:30     2:58    1:55    0:29 
    25         Sten-Åke Kvist                38:25     6:55     8:50    12:41   14:04   16:47   18:32    19:35    25:19   28:42    29:31   32:15    36:50   37:56   38:25 
               IS Kullen                               6:55     1:55     3:51    1:23    2:43    1:45     1:03     5:44    3:23     0:49    2:44     4:35    1:06    0:29 
    26         Nils Helmersson               42:17     6:36     8:03    22:39   23:56   25:52   27:07    27:58    32:19   35:11    35:41   37:42    40:48   41:49   42:17 
               Hässleholms OK                          6:36     1:27    14:36    1:17    1:56    1:15     0:51     4:21    2:52     0:30    2:01     3:06    1:01    0:28 
    27         Eva Tullberg                  42:24     7:06     9:40    13:58   19:43   23:25   24:57    25:47    31:42   35:08    35:57   38:20    41:01   42:00   42:24 
               IS Kullen                               7:06     2:34     4:18    5:45    3:42    1:32     0:50     5:55    3:26     0:49    2:23     2:41    0:59    0:24 
    28         Rikke Kofoed                  48:49     9:22    12:08    17:55   19:37   23:05   25:02    26:16    33:20   38:39    39:29   42:52    46:45   48:01   48:49 
               HSOK.dk                                 9:22     2:46     5:47    1:42    3:28    1:57     1:14     7:04    5:19     0:50    3:23     3:53    1:16    0:48 
    29         Flemming Larsen               50:40     6:53     9:06    12:52   13:58   16:41   17:51    19:31    36:28   40:02    40:45   43:57    48:47   50:09   50:40 
               HSOK.dk                                 6:53     2:13     3:46    1:06    2:43    1:10     1:40    16:57    3:34     0:43    3:12     4:50    1:22    0:31 

               Peter Håkansson              Felst.     4:53     6:09    14:02   14:54   16:47   18:03    -----    21:59   24:19    24:51   26:53    29:07   29:53   30:15 
                                                       4:53     1:16     7:53    0:52    1:53    1:16              3:56    2:20     0:32    2:02     2:14    0:46    0:22 



D80  (2)                             1.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(84)    2(33)    3(72)   4(64)   5(70)   6(73)    7(56)    8(76)   9(71)   10(60) 11(100)        M                 

     1     591 Clarie Ek                     27:44     1:52     4:56     8:06   10:28   12:16   14:48    20:59    24:04   25:12    26:55   27:13    27:44                 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:52     3:04     3:10    2:22    1:48    2:32     6:11     3:05    1:08     1:43    0:18     0:31                 
     2     590 Lisa Hedström                 31:19     3:44     7:02    10:04   12:30   14:02   15:46    21:54    25:16   27:30    30:27   30:46    31:19                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:44     3:18     3:02    2:26    1:32    1:44     6:08     3:22    2:14     2:57    0:19     0:33